AAA: 2009-09

<-- 2009-08 --- 2009-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA Mora (FRI) 09/04/2009 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Galeno & Maquiavelico b ? & Flecha Roja
2) Éxtassis b Horus (TJ), Tony Casanova, Mr. Maldito, Cinico, Animaniac, Astro Boy (TJ), Ángel Metallico, Zaeta, Ángel Negro Jr.
3) Laredo Kid & Súper Fly b Cuervo & TJ Boy
4) Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans b Nicho el Millionario & Teddy Hart
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías, Marco Corleone b Chuck Palumbo, Konnan, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 09/05/2009 Parque de Beisbol, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Mari Apache, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Cinthia Moreno, Mini Abismo Negro, Oriental
2) Alan Stone, Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero vs Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz
3) Charly Manson, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss, Electroshock, Silver King

AAA TV (SUN) 09/06/2009 Plaza de Toros, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star b Gato Eveready, Mari Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Intro (posted by TKD117) Mari/Pimpinela/Gato/Octagoncito vs. Sexy Star/Decnnis/Polvo de Estrellas/M. Abismo Negro, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117) Noti AAA (posted by TKD117)
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © [AAA MIXED TAG] * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aero Star vs. Oriental, Cinthia Moreno [AAA Mixed Tag] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Chessman & Zorro b Charly Manson & Crazy Boy  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Groon XXX, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario b El Elegido, Gronda, Jack Evans * AAA: Elegido, Jack Evans, Gronda (II) vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, Groond XXX, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) El Mesías, Extreme Tiger, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone b Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador * AAA: Mesías, La Parka (Jr.), Marco Coreleone, Extreme Tiger vs. Los Wagnermaniacos, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (FRI) 09/11/2009 Polideportivo Centenario, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Alex Koslov & Escoria vs Gato Eveready & Rocky Romero
2) Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. vs Silver King & Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 09/12/2009 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Alex Koslov & Escoria vs Gato Eveready & Rocky Romero
2) Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. vs Silver King & Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 09/12/2009 Salón de Usos Multiples el Malecon, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Darko, Guerrero Universal, Serpiente Marina vs America, American Salvaje, Orión
2) Decnnis & El Brazo vs Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador
3) Gronda II & Octagón vs Black Abyss & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 09/13/2009 Barrio San Nicolas Tolentino, San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Laredo Kid & Súper Fly vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 09/13/2009 Palenque, Navojoa, Sonora
1) Gato Eveready & Rocky Romero b Alex Koslov & Escoria
2) Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. DQ Silver King & Teddy Hart
3) Truck Monster L Monster Truck, Kempo Dragón, Relámpago, Doberman, Epidemia, Psiclope, Muralla Negra [mask, cage]

AAA (MON) 09/14/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (WED) 09/16/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Jiutepec, Morelos
1) Chiva Rayada I & Némesis AAA vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Extreme Tiger & Máscara Divina vs Decnnis & Oriental

AAA (WED) 09/16/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Alex Koslov, Gran Apache, Marco Corleone vs Billy Boy, El Brazo, Joe Lider

AAA (WED) 09/16/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Oso Negro Jr. & Súper Pink b Centella Azul & Espacial
2) Black Boy & Máquina 27 b Bradman & Gran Jefe Jr.
3) Dorado Jr., Emperador Azteca, Psycho, Sexy Piscis b Araña del Futuro, Chamuco Treviño, Sheriff, V-57
4) Silver King b Zorro
5) Gato Eveready, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Teddy Hart b El Mesías & Jack Evans

AAA (THU) 09/17/2009 Polifórum de la Feria, Torreón, Coahuila
1) As Rey & Oso Negro Jr. vs Centella Azul & Espacial
2) Insólito & Máquina 27 vs Gran Davis Jr. & Gran Jefe Jr.
3) Araña Del Fuego, Chamuaco Treviño, Viento Negro vs Dorado Jr., Emperador Azteca, Sexy Piscis
4) Gato Eveready, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) El Mesías & Teddy Hart vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Jack Evans

AAA (FRI) 09/18/2009 Gimnasio Solidaridad, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) La Hechicera & Sexy Star vs Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Alan Stone, Jack Evans, Octagón vs Sugi, Teddy Hart, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 09/18/2009 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) Aerostar & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Black Abyss
2) Laredo Kid, Relámpago, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) Charly Manson, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. vs Chessman, Cibernético, Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 09/19/2009 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Mari Apache, May Flowers, Octagoncito vs Cinthia Moreno, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko
2) Alan Stone & El Mesías vs Cibernético & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 09/19/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Mante, Tamaulipas
1) ? & Fabi Apache vs Sexy Star & Tiffany
2) Gato Eveready, Gran Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Charly Manson & La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Oriental

AAA (SAT) 09/19/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Pachuquilla, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar & Laredo Kid vs Billy Boy & Monster Clown
3) El Elegido & Octagón vs Murder Clown & Psycho Clown

AAA (MON) 09/21/2009 Salón Las Cruces, Chalma, Malinalco, Estado de México
1) Aerostar & Argenis vs May Flowers & Yuriko
2) Cibernético & Súper Fly vs Escoria & Ozz

AAA (WED) 09/23/2009 Salón West, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis b Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original)
2) Gato Eveready, Mari Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata b Decnnis, Pasion Kristal, Tiffany
3) Jack Evans & Rocky Romero b Cuervo & Ozz
4) Chessman, Cibernético, Electroshock b El Elegido, El Mesías, Octagón

AAA (THU) 09/24/2009 Gimnasio de Usos Multiples de la Vialidad Zinacantepec, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs ?, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs El Elegido & Gronda
5) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 09/25/2009 Campo Nuevo Ensenada, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Cuervo, Kamikaze, Sugi vs Laredo Kid, Rubi Gardenia, Súper Fly
2) Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Marco Corleone vs Nicho el Millionario, Teddy Hart, Zorro
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Konnan vs Cibernético & El Mesías

AAA (FRI) 09/25/2009 Salón Ramon Ayala, San Fernando, Tamaulipas
1) Aerostar, Argenis, Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, Sexy Star
2) El Elegido & Octagón vs Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA TV (SAT) 09/26/2009 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
***Heroes Inmortales, 2009***
1) Argenis, Atomic Boy, Laredo Kid b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II [glow in the dark] * AAA: Laredo Kid, Atomic Boy, Argenis vs. Tigre Cota, Río Bravo, Tito Santana (II), 2009/09/26 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro 2 (posted by TKD117)
2) Extreme Tiger b Sugi San, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart, Rocky Romero [AAA CRUISER, Ladder] * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro 1 (posted by TKD117) Jack Evans vs Extreme Tiger vs Teddy Hart vs Rocky Romero vs Sugi, 2009/09/26 [AAA Cruiserweight] (posted by TKD117)
3) Gronda, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario b Decnnis, El Elegido, Gronda II [cage, hardcore] * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Gronda (II), Decnnis, Elegido vs. Gronda XXX, Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/09/26 [cage] (posted by TKD117)
4) Sexy Star b Fabi Apache [Reina De Reinas, bull terrier] * AAA: Fabi Apache vs. Sexy Star, 2009/09/26 [Reina de Reinas, bull terrier] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) trivia 2 (posted by TKD117)
5) Chessman b Electroshock [hair] * AAA: Electroshock vs. Chessman, 2009/09/26 [hair vs. hair] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Cibernético b La Parka Jr., Octagón, Silver King, Ozz, Alan Stone, Zorro, Último Gladiador, Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata, Konnan Big [Copa Antonio Pena] * AAA: 12-man Copa Antonio Peña battle royal, 2009/09/26 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT 1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT 2 (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b El Mesías [AAA HEAVY] * * AAA: Mesías vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., 2009/09/26 [AAA Heavyweight] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SUN) 09/27/2009 Instalaciones de la Manuel Acuna, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Gato Volador, Sombra Veloz, Tigre Universitario vs Difuno I, Difuno II, Infierno
2) Charly Manson & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA PROLLET (SUN) 09/27/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Lucero Jr., Lucero Jr. I, Mega Steel b Lucero Mortal, Triple X, Vegueta
2) Comodín, Krosty, Ovni b Killer Steel, Pirata del Caribe, Siniestro Negro
3) Cadáver II, Capitán Furia, Skeletor I b Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Torbellino [super libre]
4) Jack Evans & Yuriko b Pasion Kristal & Teddy Hart
5) El Mesías & Silver King b Cibernético & Marco Corleone

AAA (MON) 09/28/2009 Salón Social, Tomatlán, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star

AAA (TUE) 09/29/2009 Gimnasio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estadio de México
1) Ángel Star & Niño Maravilla b Charro Negro I & Charro Negro II
2) El Duende & Yakuza b Triple X & Último Vampiro
3) Sexy Star & Tiffany b Fabi Apache & Yuriko
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
5) El Elegido, El Mesías, Marco Corleone b Cibernético, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (WED) 09/30/2009 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Happy Boy & Tygon vs Sargento Negro & Sparta
2) Terremoto King Jr. vs Mario Mora
3) Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II vs Kempo Dragón & Relámpago
4) Billy Boy, Black Abyss, Sugi vs Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
5) Cibernético & Electroshock vs El Mesías & La Parka Jr.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:23

Return to Index