All: 2009-09

<-- 2009-08 --- 2009-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 09/01/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Samot b Rey Galáctico
2) Kraneo & Maldito b Cronos & Pandemónium [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Angélico, Príncipe, Sanson b Ganya, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Bugambilia b Exotica, Miss Gaviota, La Chona, Sexy Alondra, Diva Salvaje, Caricia [cage, hair]

CMLL (TUE) 09/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Idolo & Thunder Boy b Relámpago & Skaxy
2) Évola & In Memoriam b El Divino & Magnum
3) Neutrón & Palacio Negro b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Flash, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. DQ Máscara Mágica, Misterioso II, Vangelis
5) Terrible & Texano Jr. b Shocker & Toscano

indy (TUE) 09/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hator b Babe Fox
2) Infinito & Solovino b Black Poison & Lobo Rojo
3) Corazón Adicto, Dralion, Tormento Negro b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
4) Androide, Ángel Black, Rey Sagitario b Ángel Dorado Jr., Neurosis, Silver Star
5) Black Morse, Caifan Rockero I, Rey Infernal b El Ninja, Humberto Garza Jr., Ninja Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 09/01/2009 Arena México
1) Diamante & Molotov b Escorpión & Semental
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Metálico, Tigre Blanco DQ Hooligan, Pólvora, Tiger Kid * CMLL: Tigre Blanco, Metálico, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Pólvora, Hooligan, Tiger Kid, 2009/09/01 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Fabián el Gitano, Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo, 2009/09/01 (posted by TKD117)
4) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * CMLL: Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/09/01 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Mr. Niebla, Felino, Último Guerrero, 2009/09/01 (posted by TKD117)

La Rosa (WED) 09/02/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mini Hator vs Mini Gato Volador
2) Eclipse & Misionero vs Dranzer & Scravos
3) Axl, Babe Fox, Orquídea Negra vs Halcón Militar, Kukuxklan, Neón
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Voltaje Negro vs Aventurero, Estrella Dorada Jr., Panthro
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Titanic vs Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Raiden

indy (WED) 09/02/2009 Gimnasio Sport Zone, Santo Toribio Xicohtzinco, Tlaxcala
1) Zaeta De Plata vs Bobby Conde
2) Guerrera Sephey & Warrior Princess vs Flor De Luna & Prinesa Lecna
3) Angora, Ovni, Rey Mohicano vs Genocido, Jason, Yaqui
4) Orito & Platita vs Mini Kripta & Mini Sepulcro
5) Arquero, Súper Astro, Súper X vs Bestia Magnifica, Fiero Jr., Psiquiatrico

IWRG (THU) 09/03/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Talisman Jr. b Terry Brow
2) Blasfemia & Vampiro Metálico b Exodia & Miss Gaviota * IWRG: Exodia, Miss Gaviota vs. Blasfemia, Vampiro Metálico, 2009/09/03 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
3) Bushi, Chico Che, Freelance b Avisman, Brandon (IWRG), Gringo Loco * IWRG: Chico Che, Freelance, Bushi vs. Avisman, Gringo Loco, Brandon, 2009/09/03 (posted by TKD117)
4) Head Hunter I & Tóxico Distrito Federal b Bobby Lee Jr. & Scorpió Jr. * * IWRG: Bobby Lee Jr., Scorpio Jr. vs. Head Hunter I, Tóxico, 2009/09/03 (posted by TKD117)
5) Sangre Chicana b Villano III * highlights (posted by TKD117) IWRG: Villano III vs. Sangre Chicana, 2009/09/03 (posted by TKD117)

indy (THU) 09/03/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Águila Negra Jr. & Flash Dragón vs Crazzy Panda & Escorpión Negro (indy)
2) Águila Negra & Destrello De Plata vs Detector Jr. & Judicial
3) New Warrior & Piloto Negro vs Depredador (Gudalajara) & Sepultura
4) Cesar Garza, Conflictus, Sexy Piscis vs Espíritu Maligno (indy), Gran Davis Jr., Mr. Guerrero

indy (FRI) 09/04/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida b Baby Puma, Lady Jaguar
2) Angelica b Hija de Karonte, Sexy Queen [Monterrey WOMEN]
3) Dark Fantasy & La Chacala b Lady Puma & Perla Negra
4) Simply Lucious b Claudio Del Solis

CMLL (FRI) 09/04/2009 Arena México
1) Disturbio & Durango Kid b Bengala & Delta
2) Stuka Jr. b Loco Max [lightning] *
3) Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Valiente DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * * CMLL: Máximo, Valiente, Máscara Dorada vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/04 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117) special guest (posted by TKD117) stellar moments (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr. * Anniversary Hype (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Shocker, Volador Jr, La Sombra vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Ephesto, 2009/09/04 (posted by TKD117) Coliseo Promo (posted by TKD117) upcoming lineups (posted by TKD117)
6) Místico DQ Negro Casas * * CMLL: Místico vs. Negro Casas, 2009/09/04 (posted by TKD117)

indy (FRI) 09/04/2009 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Enemy & Memo Valles vs Silver Star & Tigre Universitario
2) Espanto Jr. & Potro Jr. vs Difunto I & Difunto II © [LUM TAG, FILL TAG]

CMLL (FRI) 09/04/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Halcón Tarin b Espectrito I, Boricua, Malevo, Rey Del Espacio II, Colombiano, Niño de Ébano, Caricia, Cachetada, Diva Salvaje, Pegasso Black, Chamaco Badillo, Black Dog, Payaso Kulkitaka
2) Casandra, Estrella Mágica, Luna Mágica b La Nazi, La Seductora, Lady Sensación
3) Rayo Tapatío II, Tony Rivera, X-Fly b Infinito, Miserable, Ricky Ricon
4) Kai, Starman, Súper Brazo, Súper Muñeco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nosawa, Pierko el Boricua

AAA Mora (FRI) 09/04/2009 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Galeno & Maquiavelico b ? & Flecha Roja
2) Éxtassis b Horus (TJ), Tony Casanova, Mr. Maldito, Cinico, Animaniac, Astro Boy (TJ), Ángel Metallico, Zaeta, Ángel Negro Jr.
3) Laredo Kid & Súper Fly b Cuervo & TJ Boy
4) Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans b Nicho el Millionario & Teddy Hart
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías, Marco Corleone b Chuck Palumbo, Konnan, Zorro

indy (FRI) 09/04/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Guerrerito 2000 & Tprmenta vs Cancerbero Jr. & Shun Ly
2) Baby Panther, Enigma, Flash Jr., Stigma vs Black Jack, Chavo Infernal, Cronos, El Buitre
3) Aritmetico, Blue Ángel, Rocky Marvin, Sangre Y Fuego vs Apolo Segovia, Imperial, Sombra Guerrera
4) Michael & Rey Egipto vs Crazy Metal & Hijo del Buitre

indy (SAT) 09/05/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Anubis vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Voltron vs Dryko
3) Crazy Azteca, El Traidor, Tronx vs Príncipe Negro, Príncipe Negro Jr., Rey Negro
4) American Rebel vs Platino [BC LIGHT]

indy (SAT) 09/05/2009 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Latino b Dr. X, Nitro, Spartaco [COAHUILA TRIOS]

indy (SAT) 09/05/2009 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Campesino Del Valle Jr. & Gotita de Plata vs Deluto I Jr. & Rayito De Sol
2) Pequeño Samurai & Último Samurai vs Darketo I & Darketo II
3) Maligna & Princesa Amazona vs Gatubela & Pantera Infernal
4) Barrio Latino, Gato Tenton, Guerrero Sagrado vs Deluto II, Rocko Van, Sombra Blanca
5) ?, Concord, Drastik vs El Tigre, Mini Ice Killer, Mini Sepulcro
6) Campesino del Valle, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Enfermero Jr., Gran Murkus, Hijo de Gran Markus

AAA (SAT) 09/05/2009 Parque de Beisbol, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Mari Apache, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Cinthia Moreno, Mini Abismo Negro, Oriental
2) Alan Stone, Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero vs Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz
3) Charly Manson, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss, Electroshock, Silver King

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Johnny Boy & Rolling Boy b Niño de Fuego & Sombra Negra
2) Celta King & Máscara Oriental b Émulo Chino & Guerrero Suicida
3) Cronos & Huracán Negro I b Cosaco Loco & Heavy Boy
4) Cazador Salvaje b Guerrero X [mask]
5) Antar, Ciclón Ramírez, Títere b Hijo de Cuchillo, Mini Cuchillo, Panterita

CMLL (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Camorra
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito *
3) Flash, Metro, Rouge b Euforia, Tiger Kid, Virus * CMLL: Metro, Flash, Rouge vs. Virus, Euforia, Tiger Kid, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
4) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Hijo de Lizmark b Máscara Dorada, Mictlán, Sagrado * CMLL: Sagrado, Máscara Dorada, Mictlán vs. Atlantis, Black Warrior, Hijo de Lizmark, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Toscano b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro *

CMLL (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
0) Nocturno b Johnny Dinamo
1) Fraile de la Muerte & Titanio b Astaroth & Virgo
2) Angelo & Metatrón b Acertijo & Ráfaga
3) Gallo, Hierro, Metal Blanco b Ángel del Mal, Asesino Negro, León Blanco
4) La Sombra, Shocker, Valiente b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Averno © b Blue Panther [NWA MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Lover Boy b Tribial
2) Aero Boy b Kaientai, Xtreme Dragón
3) Androide, Rey Sagitario, Tormento Negro b Black Fox, Rey Dragón, Willy Wong
4) Karonte, Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino Jr. b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
5) Black Diamond, Caifan Rockero I, Hombre Sin Miedo b Hijo del Ninja, Oriental I, Orientale II

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Toro Noridco vs Discípulo
2) Circus & Payasito vs Guerrero Andaulz & Libra
3) Baby Marvin & Icaro vs Charly Montana & Rey DDragón
4) Dorado Jr., El Auténtico, Stuka I vs Alfil, Pentagon, Vector
5) Gran Davis Jr. & V-57 vs El Dorado & Sexy Piscis

AULL (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Gallito De Oro & Príncipe Torbellino DRAW Hormiga Atómica & Rey Cristal
2) Súper Halcón Jr., Súper Panda, Tortuguillo Ninja DQ Conde Bartok, Epidemia, Psicópata
3) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza © DQ Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía and Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett [AULL TRIOS]
4) Masada b Rocky Santana, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000, Último Vampiro, Jiro Hachimitsu, Kai, Nosawa [XLAW INTERNATIONAL]

IWRG (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Keshin Black b Alan Extreme
2) Dark Saint & Menfis b Rey Tempestad & Star Boy
3) Blasfemia, Capitán Muerte, Mr. America b Angélico, Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II *
4) Bushi, Chico Che, Exodia b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro *
5) Bobby Lee Jr. b Masada, Nosawa, Fuerza Guerrera, Kai, Veneno, Suicida, Juventud Guerrera, Gringo Loco, Péndulo [copa higher power]

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Crazzy Panda & Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Destello De Playa & Guerrero Imperial
2) Camorra & Detector Jr. vs Camorra Jr. & Fuerza Infernal
3) Dany Fantom & Rey Fobia vs Demenzia & Destroyer

PROLLM (SUN) 09/06/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Mr. Force & Net Warrior b Fiebre & Thunderbird
2) Skayde & Turbo b Benny Black & Tony Cirio
3) Maldito b Niebla Negra I
4) Angélico, Magnífico, Negro Navarro b Arkángel de la Muerte, Judas el Traidor, Loco Max

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Infierno Negro vs Demenzia
2) El Herrero & Inmortal vs Black Bull & Blue Fox
3) Lobos Del Aire & Mini Coco Amarillo vs Mini Psycho & Rey Sagitario
4) Espacial & Insólito vs Gallito Arlequín & Junior Halcón
5) Brillante, Emperador Azteca, Ranchero vs Gran Jefe II, Mensajero de la Muerte, Principe Negro

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Negro & Black Trébol vs Radamantis & Rey Halcón
2) Mini Máximo & Mini Sexy Piscis vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
3) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro de la Muerte Jr. vs Centella Azul, Centella Azul Jr., Índio Chirikawa

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Gojira & Muerte Oriental vs Aferon & Sitro
2) Black Steel & Bumerang vs Aries & Star Jr.
3) Araña del Futuro & Araña Steel vs Depredador & Sepultura
4) As Rey, Black Jet, Chamuco Treviño vs Apóstol Jr., Black Boy, Conflictus
5) Kain & Tackle vs Eterno & Piloto Negro [Relevos Increíbles]

AAA TV (SUN) 09/06/2009 Plaza de Toros, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star b Gato Eveready, Mari Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Intro (posted by TKD117) Mari/Pimpinela/Gato/Octagoncito vs. Sexy Star/Decnnis/Polvo de Estrellas/M. Abismo Negro, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117) Noti AAA (posted by TKD117)
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © [AAA MIXED TAG] * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aero Star vs. Oriental, Cinthia Moreno [AAA Mixed Tag] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Chessman & Zorro b Charly Manson & Crazy Boy  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Groon XXX, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario b El Elegido, Gronda, Jack Evans * AAA: Elegido, Jack Evans, Gronda (II) vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, Groond XXX, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) El Mesías, Extreme Tiger, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone b Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador * AAA: Mesías, La Parka (Jr.), Marco Coreleone, Extreme Tiger vs. Los Wagnermaniacos, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) El Gallero, Mini Dr. Cianuro, Mini Halcón Militar b Birman, Shakira, Silver Falcón
2) Ángel Solitario, Gato Ortiz, Luis Reyna b Boshido, Rey Belcebu, Rocco Martínez
3) Sangre De León Y Rey Imagen & Tigre Universitario b Ben Hur, El Maldito, Gavilán Negro
4) Esteta b Guerrillero [quarterfinal, loser advance]
5) Dr. Cianuro b Virtual X [quarterfinal, loser advance]
6) Invasor b Súper Nico [quarterfinal, loser advance]
7) Águila Extrema b Sangre Negra [quarterfinal, loser advance]
8) Guerrillero b Virtual X [semifinal, loser advance]
9) Sangre Negra b Súper Nicho [semifinal, loser advance]
10) Súper Nico b Guerrillero [final, loser advance, mask]

CMLL (MON) 09/07/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Alarido, Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana b Blue Center, Lestat, Milenium *
2) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Horus b Disturbio, Durango Kid, Escorpión * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Delta, Horus vs. Durango Kid, Escorpión, Disturbio, 2009/09/07 (posted by TKD117)
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit * CMLL: Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela vs. Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sujei, Hiroka, 2009/09/07 (posted by TKD117)
4) Atlantis, Misterioso II, Último Guerrero b La Sombra, Toscano, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Toscano vs. Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/07 (posted by TKD117)
5) Yujiro b Shocker [copa Puebla] *

indy (TUE) 09/08/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Chester b Colmillo Blanco
2) Esquimal b Samot
3) Chico Che & Súper Camaleón b La Chona & Sexy Alonda
4) Bugambilia & Ganya b Príncipe & Sanson
5) Enfermero Jr. & Maldito Jr. DQ Cerebro Negro & Hijo del Cien Caras [cage]

CMLL (TUE) 09/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metatrón & Nube Roja b Skaxy & Titanio
2) El Divino & Hierro b Infierno & Rey Trueno
3) Dr. X & Loco Max b Pegasso & Rey Cometa
4) Felino, Máscara Mágica, Mr. Niebla b Blue Panther, Máximo, Mictlán
5) Shocker b Terrible

indy (TUE) 09/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hator b Lover Boy
2) Rey Imagen & Solovino b Black Poison & Príncipe Guerrero
3) Androide, Black Morse, El Ángel b Ángel Dorado Jr., Hijo del Ninja, Neurosis
4) Corazón Adicto, Dralion, Rey Sagitario b Rey Dragón, Silver Star, Sky
5) Chucho Mar Jr. & Máscara Púrpura b Black Diamond & Caifan Rockero I

CMLL (TUE) 09/08/2009 Arena México
1) Sensei & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo
3) Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. b Pólvora, Vangelis, Virus * CMLL: Sagrado, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr. vs. Virus, Pólvora, Vangelis, 2009/09/08 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
4) La Sombra, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Valiente vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/08 (posted by TKD117) Liger promo (posted by TKD117)
5) Mephisto b Héctor Garza * CMLL: Héctor Garza vs. Mephisto, 2009/09/08 (posted by TKD117)

X-LAW (TUE) 09/08/2009 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Rocky Lobo b Ángel Suicida, Drastik Boy, Lanzeloth, Black Fire, Masterson Boy, Slayer, Concord, Dinastía, Korey
2) Impostor b Alfil
3) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Konami & Rex
4) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett b Payaso Carroña, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror
5) Kai & Radge b Bushi & Pesadilla
6) Jiro Hachmitsu, Masada, Oriental b Fantasma de la Ópera, Génesis, Suicida
7) Súper Crazy b Damián 666, Nosawa [XLAW JH]

IWRG (THU) 09/10/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Imperial b Comando del Diablo
2) Bushi, Exodia, Turbo b Carta Brava Jr., Gringo Loco, Heavy Boy trivia (posted by TKD117)
3) Freelance b Avisman IWRG: Freelance vs. Avisman, 2009/09/10 (posted by TKD117)
4) Bobby Lee Jr. & Suicida b Blasfemia & Nosawa IWRG: Bobby Lee Jr., Suicida vs. Nosawa, Blasfemia, 2009/09/10 (posted by TKD117)
5) Masada & Pirata Morgan b Angélico & Scorpió Jr. IWRG: Scorpio Jr., Angelico vs. Pirata Morgan, Masada, 2009/09/10 (posted by TKD117)

indy (FRI) 09/11/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Goya Kona b Dark Fantasy
2) Furor & Galactar b Gato Fantasyam & Sky
3) Androide b Neurosis [hair]
4) El Ninja & Humberto Garza DRAW Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr.
5) Hijo del Ninja b Morse [mask]
6) Ángel Dorado Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Silver Star b Ángel Black, Caifan Rockero I, Rey Sagitario

LLF (FRI) 09/11/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida DQ Guerrera Otomi
2) Angelica b Hija de Karonte
3) La Chacala & Lady Jaguar b Baby Puma & Lady Puma
4) Poly Star b Perla Negra

CMLL (FRI) 09/11/2009 Arena México
1) Camorra & Escorpión b Diamante & Starman
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito vs Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
3) Máximo, Mictlán, Rouge b Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis * CMLL: Máximo, Mictlán, Rouge vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis, 2009/09/11 (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Máximo, Mictlán, Rouge vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis, 2009/09/11 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117) Stellar Moments (posted by TKD117)
4) Terrible b La Máscara [lightning] * * Coliseo promo (posted by TKD117) TKD1117 (posted by TKD117)
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Toscano * * Anniversary promo (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Héctor Garza, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/09/11 (posted by TKD117) Special Guest (posted by TKD117)
6) Jushin Liger, Naito, Yujiro b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero * * CMLL: Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Black Warrior vs. Liger, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/09/11 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 09/11/2009 Polideportivo Centenario, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Alex Koslov & Escoria vs Gato Eveready & Rocky Romero
2) Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. vs Silver King & Teddy Hart

indy (FRI) 09/11/2009 Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Centella, Destello, Trueno vs Ángel de la Muerte, T. Panther, Viento Negro
2) Black Siro & Dark Lluvia vs Dark Princess & Jason Van Hels
3) Black Muerte vs La Bombona

indy (SAT) 09/12/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Pequeño Dragón vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) American Rebel & Magnum vs Platino & Rey Metalilco
3) Crazy Azteca, El Traidor, Tronx vs Humilde, Príncipe Negro Jr., Rey Negro
4) Voltron vs Dryko [mask]

CMLL (SAT) 09/12/2009 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Galeno Azteca, Murciélago, Ruddy Venegas b El Pingo, Guerrero Callejero, Psycho
2) Chamaco Galindo, Comando, Peligro b Black Infierno, Fobia, Randy Balderas
3) Canelo Casas, Damian el Inmortal, Siglo XXI b Corcel Maldito, Estruendo, Príncipe
4) Celestial, Máscara Dorada, Máximo b Emperador, Misterioso II, Scorpió Jr.
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto

indy (SAT) 09/12/2009 Deportivo Eduardo Molina, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Diamante Blanco & Negro Peralta vs Star Boy & Suicida
2) Histeria, Psicosis, Zumbido vs Cien Caras Jr., Dr. Cerebro, Perseo Jr.
3) Brazo de Plata, Olímpico, Tinieblas Jr. vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween

CMLL (SAT) 09/12/2009 Explanada de la Iglesia, San Lorenzo Tezonco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Máscarita Dorada & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior
2) Lady Apache & Lluvia vs Hiroka & Princesa Blanca
3) Héctor Garza & Shocker vs Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas

AAA (SAT) 09/12/2009 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Alex Koslov & Escoria vs Gato Eveready & Rocky Romero
2) Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. vs Silver King & Teddy Hart

CMLL (SAT) 09/12/2009 Plaza Zentralia, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Guman & Impulso vs Forastero & Wotan
2) Daga, Eterno, Lobo Metálico vs Black Jaguar, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amaopla & Mima Shimoda
4) Fabián el Gitano, Magnífico, Tony Rivera vs Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca

AAA (SAT) 09/12/2009 Salón de Usos Multiples el Malecon, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Darko, Guerrero Universal, Serpiente Marina vs America, American Salvaje, Orión
2) Decnnis & El Brazo vs Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador
3) Gronda II & Octagón vs Black Abyss & Kenzo Suzuki

PWR (SAT) 09/12/2009 Santa Maria Fairpark, Santa Maria, California
1) Jon Anderson b Toro Rojo
2) Polyester Express b Melissa Coates & Rock Of Love
3) Captain Calico & Mr. Wrestler #4 b Alexander The Brute & Rik Luxury
4) El Taur & Hijo del Sicodelico b Dragón Del Infierno & Vaquero Fantasma
5) Oliver John b León De Oro
6) LA Park b Joey Ryan

CMLL (SUN) 09/13/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Molotov b Disturbio & Semental
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Arkángel, Skándalo, Loco Max, 2009/09/13 (posted by TKD117)
3) Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca * CMLL: Dark Angel, Marcela, Lluvia vs. Princesa Blanca, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, 2009/09/13 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) open (posted by TKD117)
4) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura * CMLL: Máximo, Valiente, Stuka Jr. vs. Okumura, Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/09/13 (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
5) Jushin Liger, Tetsuya Naito, Yujiro b La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr, La Sombra vs. Liger, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/09/13 (posted by TKD117)

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:23

Return to Index