CMLL: 2009-09

<-- 2009-08 --- 2009-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 09/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Idolo & Thunder Boy b Relámpago & Skaxy
2) Évola & In Memoriam b El Divino & Magnum
3) Neutrón & Palacio Negro b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Flash, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. DQ Máscara Mágica, Misterioso II, Vangelis
5) Terrible & Texano Jr. b Shocker & Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 09/01/2009 Arena México
1) Diamante & Molotov b Escorpión & Semental
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Metálico, Tigre Blanco DQ Hooligan, Pólvora, Tiger Kid * CMLL: Tigre Blanco, Metálico, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Pólvora, Hooligan, Tiger Kid, 2009/09/01 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Fabián el Gitano, Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo, 2009/09/01 (posted by TKD117)
4) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * CMLL: Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/09/01 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Mr. Niebla, Felino, Último Guerrero, 2009/09/01 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 09/04/2009 Arena México
1) Disturbio & Durango Kid b Bengala & Delta
2) Stuka Jr. b Loco Max [lightning] *
3) Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Valiente DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * * CMLL: Máximo, Valiente, Máscara Dorada vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/04 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117) special guest (posted by TKD117) stellar moments (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr. * Anniversary Hype (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Shocker, Volador Jr, La Sombra vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Ephesto, 2009/09/04 (posted by TKD117) Coliseo Promo (posted by TKD117) upcoming lineups (posted by TKD117)
6) Místico DQ Negro Casas * * CMLL: Místico vs. Negro Casas, 2009/09/04 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 09/04/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Halcón Tarin b Espectrito I, Boricua, Malevo, Rey Del Espacio II, Colombiano, Niño de Ébano, Caricia, Cachetada, Diva Salvaje, Pegasso Black, Chamaco Badillo, Black Dog, Payaso Kulkitaka
2) Casandra, Estrella Mágica, Luna Mágica b La Nazi, La Seductora, Lady Sensación
3) Rayo Tapatío II, Tony Rivera, X-Fly b Infinito, Miserable, Ricky Ricon
4) Kai, Starman, Súper Brazo, Súper Muñeco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nosawa, Pierko el Boricua

CMLL (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Camorra
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito *
3) Flash, Metro, Rouge b Euforia, Tiger Kid, Virus * CMLL: Metro, Flash, Rouge vs. Virus, Euforia, Tiger Kid, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
4) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Hijo de Lizmark b Máscara Dorada, Mictlán, Sagrado * CMLL: Sagrado, Máscara Dorada, Mictlán vs. Atlantis, Black Warrior, Hijo de Lizmark, 2009/09/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Toscano b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro *

CMLL (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
0) Nocturno b Johnny Dinamo
1) Fraile de la Muerte & Titanio b Astaroth & Virgo
2) Angelo & Metatrón b Acertijo & Ráfaga
3) Gallo, Hierro, Metal Blanco b Ángel del Mal, Asesino Negro, León Blanco
4) La Sombra, Shocker, Valiente b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Averno © b Blue Panther [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (MON) 09/07/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Alarido, Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana b Blue Center, Lestat, Milenium *
2) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Horus b Disturbio, Durango Kid, Escorpión * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Delta, Horus vs. Durango Kid, Escorpión, Disturbio, 2009/09/07 (posted by TKD117)
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit * CMLL: Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela vs. Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sujei, Hiroka, 2009/09/07 (posted by TKD117)
4) Atlantis, Misterioso II, Último Guerrero b La Sombra, Toscano, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Toscano vs. Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/07 (posted by TKD117)
5) Yujiro b Shocker [copa Puebla] *

CMLL (TUE) 09/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metatrón & Nube Roja b Skaxy & Titanio
2) El Divino & Hierro b Infierno & Rey Trueno
3) Dr. X & Loco Max b Pegasso & Rey Cometa
4) Felino, Máscara Mágica, Mr. Niebla b Blue Panther, Máximo, Mictlán
5) Shocker b Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 09/08/2009 Arena México
1) Sensei & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo
3) Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. b Pólvora, Vangelis, Virus * CMLL: Sagrado, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr. vs. Virus, Pólvora, Vangelis, 2009/09/08 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
4) La Sombra, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Valiente vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/08 (posted by TKD117) Liger promo (posted by TKD117)
5) Mephisto b Héctor Garza * CMLL: Héctor Garza vs. Mephisto, 2009/09/08 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 09/11/2009 Arena México
1) Camorra & Escorpión b Diamante & Starman
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito vs Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
3) Máximo, Mictlán, Rouge b Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis * CMLL: Máximo, Mictlán, Rouge vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis, 2009/09/11 (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Máximo, Mictlán, Rouge vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis, 2009/09/11 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117) Stellar Moments (posted by TKD117)
4) Terrible b La Máscara [lightning] * * Coliseo promo (posted by TKD117) TKD1117 (posted by TKD117)
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Toscano * * Anniversary promo (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Héctor Garza, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/09/11 (posted by TKD117) Special Guest (posted by TKD117)
6) Jushin Liger, Naito, Yujiro b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero * * CMLL: Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Black Warrior vs. Liger, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/09/11 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SAT) 09/12/2009 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Galeno Azteca, Murciélago, Ruddy Venegas b El Pingo, Guerrero Callejero, Psycho
2) Chamaco Galindo, Comando, Peligro b Black Infierno, Fobia, Randy Balderas
3) Canelo Casas, Damian el Inmortal, Siglo XXI b Corcel Maldito, Estruendo, Príncipe
4) Celestial, Máscara Dorada, Máximo b Emperador, Misterioso II, Scorpió Jr.
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 09/12/2009 Explanada de la Iglesia, San Lorenzo Tezonco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Máscarita Dorada & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior
2) Lady Apache & Lluvia vs Hiroka & Princesa Blanca
3) Héctor Garza & Shocker vs Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas

CMLL (SAT) 09/12/2009 Plaza Zentralia, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Guman & Impulso vs Forastero & Wotan
2) Daga, Eterno, Lobo Metálico vs Black Jaguar, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Lady Apache & Marcela vs Amaopla & Mima Shimoda
4) Fabián el Gitano, Magnífico, Tony Rivera vs Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 09/13/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Molotov b Disturbio & Semental
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Arkángel, Skándalo, Loco Max, 2009/09/13 (posted by TKD117)
3) Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca * CMLL: Dark Angel, Marcela, Lluvia vs. Princesa Blanca, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, 2009/09/13 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) open (posted by TKD117)
4) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura * CMLL: Máximo, Valiente, Stuka Jr. vs. Okumura, Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/09/13 (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
5) Jushin Liger, Tetsuya Naito, Yujiro b La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr, La Sombra vs. Liger, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/09/13 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 09/13/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
0) Cometa DRAW Flyer
1) Idolo & Thunder Boy b Güero Loco & Relámpago
2) Évola & Fraile de la Muerte b Astaroth & Virgo
3) Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Flash, Máscara Dorada, Sagrado b Euforia, Misterioso II, Nosferatu
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Toscano

CMLL (MON) 09/14/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano & Centella de Oro b Ares & Bárbaro * CMLL: Centella de Oro, Asturiano vs. Bárbaro, Ares el Guerrero, 2009/09/14 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
2) Delta, Horus, Metálico b Bronco, Inquisidor, Scorpion * CMLL: Metálico, Delta, Horus vs. Bronco, Inquisidor, Escorpión, 2009/09/14 (posted by TKD117)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Leono, Rouge, Tony Rivera
4) Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * CMLL: Sagrado, Máscara Dorada, Valiente vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/14 (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Místico DQ Jushin Liger, Naito, Yujiro * CMLL: Místico, Blue Panther, Héctor Garza vs. Liger, Naitō, Yujiro, 2009/09/14 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 09/15/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Araña Cibernetica & Rey Halcón vs Circus & Payasito
2) El Auténtico & Emperador Azteca vs Junior Halcón & Surman

CMLL (WED) 09/16/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Cholo & Zayco
2) Fantasy, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pierrothito * Último Dragoncito, Shockercito, Fantasy vs. Pierrothito, P. Nitro, P. Universo 2000, 2009/09/16 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Hooligan, Loco Max, Pólvora * CMLL: Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata vs. Loco Max, Hooligan, Pólvora, 2009/09/16 (posted by TKD117)
Azteca pinned Loco Max
4) Atlantis, Hijo de Lizmark, Misterioso II b Máximo, Metro, Rouge * CMLL: Máximo, Metro, Rouge vs. Atlantis, Hijo de Lizmark, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/16 (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara © b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto [CMLL TRIOS] * CMLL: Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto [CMLL Trios] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (WED) 09/16/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) El Divino & Saturno b Évola & In Memoriam
2) Ángel del Mal & Drago b Angelo & Hierro
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Máscara Dorada
4) Mictlán b Máscara Mágica [hair]
5) Blue Panther, Shocker, Último Guerrero b Jushin Liger, Naito, Yujiro

CMLL (WED) 09/16/2009 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Calígula & Messala b As Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr.
2) Astro Boy, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus
3) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior
4) Heavy Metal, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Valiente
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 09/18/2009 Arena México
***76th Anniversario***
1) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Hiroka * CMLL: Dark Angel, Lady Apache vs. Amapola, Hiroka, 2009/09/18 (posted by TKD117)
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Peq. Olímpico vs. Pierrothito, Peq. Damián 666, Peq. Warrior, 2009/09/18 (posted by TKD117)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Sagrado b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * Sagrado, H. Fantasma, Máscara Dorada vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/18 (posted by TKD117)
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * full (posted by TKD117) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Jushin Liger, Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Héctor Garza, Último Guerrero * Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Héctor Garza, Black Warrior vs Liger, Yujiro, Naitō, Okumura, 2009/09/18 (posted by TKD117) Dia de los Reyes (posted by TKD117) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Místico b Negro Casas [hair] * CMLL: Místico vs. Negro Casas, 2009/09/18 [mask vs. hair] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SAT) 09/19/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dark Angel & Lluvia b Amapola & Princesa Blanca
2) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca b Máscara Dorada & Máximo
3) Black Warrior & Blue Panther b Héctor Garza & Toscano
4) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 09/20/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Diamante & Sensei b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Lady Apache, Lluvia, Marcela b Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit * CMLL: Lady Apache, Marcela, Lluvia vs. Princesa Sujei, Princesa Blanca, Mima Shimoda, 2009/09/20 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Mictlán, Rogue b Euforia, Tiger Kid, Virus * CMLL: Mictlán, Rouge, Flash vs. Virus, Euforia, Tiger Kid, 2009/09/20 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero b Toscano, Valiente, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Volador Jr., Toscano, Valiente vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Mr. Niebla, 2009/09/20 (posted by TKD117)
5) Jushin Liger b Místico * CMLL: Místico vs. Liger, 2009/09/20 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 09/20/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Príncipe Dylan b Nocturno
2) Ángel (Guadalajara) & Saturno b Acertijo & In Memoriam
3) Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Astaroth b Fraile de la Muerte [mask]
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Metro b Dragón Rojo Jr., Nosferatu, Sangre Azteca
6) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Shocker b Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (MON) 09/21/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Policeman & Saurón b Crazy Black & King Jaguar * CMLL: King Jaguar, Crazy Black vs. Policeman, Saurón, 2009/09/21 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
2) Metálico, Molotov, Starman b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Tiger Kid
3) Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior * Ú. Dragoncito, P. Olímpico, Shockercito vs. P. Damián 666, P. Violencia, P. Warrior, 2009/09/21 (posted by TKD117)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Toscano * CMLL: La Sombra, Hijo del Fantasma, Toscano vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/09/21 (posted by TKD117)
5) Jushin Liger, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro b Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Místico * CMLL: Místico, Blue Panther, Héctor Garza vs. Liger, Yujiro, Okumura, 2009/09/21 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 09/22/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Saturno & Virgo b El Divino & Meteoro
2) Infierno & Mr. Trueno b Palacio Negro & Virgo
3) Máscara Mágica & Satánico b Hierro & Metal Blanco
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Skándalo, Virus b Horus, Metro, Neutrón
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Místico, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 09/22/2009 Arena México
1) Camorra & Cholo b Príncipe & Súper Camaleón
2) La Nazi, La Seductora, Yeska b Lady Apache, Marcela, Zeuxis * CMLL: Lady Apache, Marcela, Zeuxis vs. La Nazi, La Seductora, Yeska, 2009/09/22 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Pegasso DQ Hooligan, Nosferatu, Vangelis * CMLL: Fabián el Gitano, Pegasso, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Vangellys, Hooligan, Nosferatu, 2009/09/22 (posted by TKD117)
4) Euforia, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. * CMLL: Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Máscara Dorada vs. Euforia, Sangre Azteca, Misterioso Jr., 2009/09/22 (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas * CMLL: Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Negro Casas, Felino, Heavy Metal, 2009/09/22 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 09/25/2009 Arena México
1) Flash, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo * CMLL: Stuka Jr., Flash, Metro vs. Arkángel, Skándalo, Loco Max, 2009/09/25 (posted by TKD117) post match (posted by TKD117) pre-match (posted by TKD117)
2) Pierrothito © b Eléctrico [MEX LIGHT]
3) Ephesto, Mephisto, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. * * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Máscara, Máximo vs. Mephisto, Texano Jr., Ephesto, 2009/09/25 (posted by TKD117)
4) Ángel de Plata & Héctor Garza b Averno & Pólvora [Gran Alternativa, torneo, quarterfinal] * Arena Coliseo promo (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Héctor Garza, Ángel de Plata vs Averno, Pólvora, 2009/09/26 [Gran Alternativa quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117) promo (posted by TKD117) special invite (posted by TKD117) stellar moments (posted by TKD117)
5) Shigeo Okumura & Yujiro b Rouge & Toscano [Gran Alternativa, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL: Toscano, Rouge vs. Yujiro, Okumura, 2009/09/25 [Gran Alternativa quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117)
6) Ángel de Oro & Místico b Atlantis & Camorra [Gran Alternativa, torneo, quarterfinal] * CMLL: Místico, Ángel de Oro vs. Atlantis, Camorra, 2009/09/25 [Gran Alternativa quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117)
7) Mr. Niebla & Tiger Kid b Blue Panther & Rey Cometa [Gran Alternativa, torneo, quarterfinal] * Blue Panther, Rey Cometa vs. Mr. Niebla, Tiger Kidd, 2009/09/25 [Gran Alternativa quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117)
8) Shigeo Okumura & Yujiro b Ángel de Plata & Héctor Garza [Gran Alternativa, torneo, semifinal] * CMLL: Héctor Garza, Ángel de Plata vs. Yujiro, Okumura, 2009/09/25 [Gran Alternativa semifinal] (posted by TKD117)
9) Ángel de Oro & Místico b Mr. Niebla & Tiger Kid [Gran Alternativa, torneo, semifinal] * CMLL: Místico, Ángel de Oro vs. Mr. Niebla, Tiger Kidd, 2009/09/25 [Gran Alternativa semifinal] (posted by TKD117)
10) Shigeo Okumura & Yujiro b Ángel de Oro & Místico [Gran Alternativa, torneo, final] * CMLL: Místico, Ángel de Oro vs. Yujiro, Okumura, 2009/09/25 [Gran Alternativa final] (posted by TKD117) flashback (posted by TKD117) promo (posted by TKD117)
11) Último Guerrero © b Jushin Liger [CMLL HEAVY] * * * CMLL: Último Guerrero vs. Liger, 2009-09-25, aired 2010-01-16 [CMLL Heavyweight] (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Último Guerrero vs. Liger, 2009/09/25 [CMLL Heavyweight] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SAT) 09/26/2009 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Kuman & Titere DQ Factor Miedo & Fénix
2) Destroyer & Pócima Letal b Capitán Átomo & Cobra 007
3) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo b Arkángel de la Muerte, Demonio Negro, Skándalo
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Sagrado b Euforia, Terrible, Texano Jr.
5) Héctor Garza & Místico DQ Jushin Liger & Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 09/27/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Bengala & Trueno b Calígula & Messala
2) Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Amapola, Dark Angel, Mima Shimoda [Relevos Increíbles] * CMLL: Dark Angel, Amapola, Mima Shimoda vs. Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sujei, Hiroka, 2009/09/27 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117) promo (posted by TKD117)
3) Fabián el Gitano, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Dr. X, Loco Max, Vangelis * CMLL: Fabián el Gitano, Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Loco Max, Dr. X, Vangellys, 2009/09/27 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
4) Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Tetsuya Naito b Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Sagrado * CMLL: Sagrado, Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Naitō, 2009/09/27 (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Volador Jr. DQ Black Warrior, Felino, Último Guerrero * Héctor Garza, Volador Jr., Blue Panther vs. Último Guerrero, Black Warrior, Felino, 2009/09/27 (posted by TKD117) promo (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 09/27/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
0) Príncipe Dylan b Johnny Dinamo
1) Nube Roja & Thunder Boy b Katana & Skaxy
2) Acertijo & Ráfaga DQ Magnum & Samurai
3) Gallo & Hierro b Asesino Negro & León Blanco
4) La Máscara, Mictlán, Rouge b Ephesto, Euforia, Virus
5) Místico, Shocker, Toscano b Jushin Liger, Texano Jr., Yujiro

CMLL (MON) 09/28/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger, Lestat, Milenium b Mr. Ráfaga, Saurón, Siki Osama *
2) Artillero, Pólvora, Súper Comando b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Sensei
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo b Flash, Metro, Stuka Jr.
4) Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero *
5) Místico b Jushin Liger [IWGP JH] *

CMLL (TUE) 09/29/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) In Memoriam & Relámpago b El Divino & Meteoro
2) Ángel del Mal & Drago b Idolo & Metatrón
3) Gallo & Palacio Negro b Maléfico & Rey Trueno
4) Mictlán & Rouge b Shigeo Okumura & Virus
5) Ephesto, Terrible, Texano b Máximo, Shocker, Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 09/29/2009 Arena México
1) Camorra & Cholo b Freesbe & Súper Camaleón
2) Bronco, Dr. X, Escorpión b Diamante, Fabián el Gitano, Tony Rivera * CMLL: Fabián el Gitano, Tony Rivera, Diamante vs. Dr. X, Bronco, Escorpión, 2009/09/29 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
3) Lady Apache, Lluvia, Marcela DQ Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Blanca * CMLL: Lady Apache, Marcela, Lluvia vs. Princesa Blanca, Amapola, La Nazi, 2009/09/29 (posted by TKD117)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. * Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Máscara Dorada vs. Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/09/29 (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Ray Mendoza Jr. * Héctor Garza, H. del Fantasma, La Máscara vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Atlantis, Heavy Metal, 2009/09/29 (posted by TKD117)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:26

Return to Index