indy: 2009-09

<-- 2009-08 --- 2009-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 09/01/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Samot b Rey Galáctico
2) Kraneo & Maldito b Cronos & Pandemónium [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Angélico, Príncipe, Sanson b Ganya, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Bugambilia b Exotica, Miss Gaviota, La Chona, Sexy Alondra, Diva Salvaje, Caricia [cage, hair]

indy (TUE) 09/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hator b Babe Fox
2) Infinito & Solovino b Black Poison & Lobo Rojo
3) Corazón Adicto, Dralion, Tormento Negro b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
4) Androide, Ángel Black, Rey Sagitario b Ángel Dorado Jr., Neurosis, Silver Star
5) Black Morse, Caifan Rockero I, Rey Infernal b El Ninja, Humberto Garza Jr., Ninja Jr.

La Rosa (WED) 09/02/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mini Hator vs Mini Gato Volador
2) Eclipse & Misionero vs Dranzer & Scravos
3) Axl, Babe Fox, Orquídea Negra vs Halcón Militar, Kukuxklan, Neón
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Voltaje Negro vs Aventurero, Estrella Dorada Jr., Panthro
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Titanic vs Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Raiden

indy (WED) 09/02/2009 Gimnasio Sport Zone, Santo Toribio Xicohtzinco, Tlaxcala
1) Zaeta De Plata vs Bobby Conde
2) Guerrera Sephey & Warrior Princess vs Flor De Luna & Prinesa Lecna
3) Angora, Ovni, Rey Mohicano vs Genocido, Jason, Yaqui
4) Orito & Platita vs Mini Kripta & Mini Sepulcro
5) Arquero, Súper Astro, Súper X vs Bestia Magnifica, Fiero Jr., Psiquiatrico

indy (THU) 09/03/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Águila Negra Jr. & Flash Dragón vs Crazzy Panda & Escorpión Negro (indy)
2) Águila Negra & Destrello De Plata vs Detector Jr. & Judicial
3) New Warrior & Piloto Negro vs Depredador (Gudalajara) & Sepultura
4) Cesar Garza, Conflictus, Sexy Piscis vs Espíritu Maligno (indy), Gran Davis Jr., Mr. Guerrero

indy (FRI) 09/04/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida b Baby Puma, Lady Jaguar
2) Angelica b Hija de Karonte, Sexy Queen [Monterrey WOMEN]
3) Dark Fantasy & La Chacala b Lady Puma & Perla Negra
4) Simply Lucious b Claudio Del Solis

indy (FRI) 09/04/2009 Arena Pipo, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Enemy & Memo Valles vs Silver Star & Tigre Universitario
2) Espanto Jr. & Potro Jr. vs Difunto I & Difunto II © [LUM TAG, FILL TAG]

indy (FRI) 09/04/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Guerrerito 2000 & Tprmenta vs Cancerbero Jr. & Shun Ly
2) Baby Panther, Enigma, Flash Jr., Stigma vs Black Jack, Chavo Infernal, Cronos, El Buitre
3) Aritmetico, Blue Ángel, Rocky Marvin, Sangre Y Fuego vs Apolo Segovia, Imperial, Sombra Guerrera
4) Michael & Rey Egipto vs Crazy Metal & Hijo del Buitre

indy (SAT) 09/05/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Anubis vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Voltron vs Dryko
3) Crazy Azteca, El Traidor, Tronx vs Príncipe Negro, Príncipe Negro Jr., Rey Negro
4) American Rebel vs Platino [BC LIGHT]

indy (SAT) 09/05/2009 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Latino b Dr. X, Nitro, Spartaco [COAHUILA TRIOS]

indy (SAT) 09/05/2009 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Campesino Del Valle Jr. & Gotita de Plata vs Deluto I Jr. & Rayito De Sol
2) Pequeño Samurai & Último Samurai vs Darketo I & Darketo II
3) Maligna & Princesa Amazona vs Gatubela & Pantera Infernal
4) Barrio Latino, Gato Tenton, Guerrero Sagrado vs Deluto II, Rocko Van, Sombra Blanca
5) ?, Concord, Drastik vs El Tigre, Mini Ice Killer, Mini Sepulcro
6) Campesino del Valle, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Enfermero Jr., Gran Murkus, Hijo de Gran Markus

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Johnny Boy & Rolling Boy b Niño de Fuego & Sombra Negra
2) Celta King & Máscara Oriental b Émulo Chino & Guerrero Suicida
3) Cronos & Huracán Negro I b Cosaco Loco & Heavy Boy
4) Cazador Salvaje b Guerrero X [mask]
5) Antar, Ciclón Ramírez, Títere b Hijo de Cuchillo, Mini Cuchillo, Panterita

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Lover Boy b Tribial
2) Aero Boy b Kaientai, Xtreme Dragón
3) Androide, Rey Sagitario, Tormento Negro b Black Fox, Rey Dragón, Willy Wong
4) Karonte, Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino Jr. b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
5) Black Diamond, Caifan Rockero I, Hombre Sin Miedo b Hijo del Ninja, Oriental I, Orientale II

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Toro Noridco vs Discípulo
2) Circus & Payasito vs Guerrero Andaulz & Libra
3) Baby Marvin & Icaro vs Charly Montana & Rey DDragón
4) Dorado Jr., El Auténtico, Stuka I vs Alfil, Pentagon, Vector
5) Gran Davis Jr. & V-57 vs El Dorado & Sexy Piscis

AULL (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Gallito De Oro & Príncipe Torbellino DRAW Hormiga Atómica & Rey Cristal
2) Súper Halcón Jr., Súper Panda, Tortuguillo Ninja DQ Conde Bartok, Epidemia, Psicópata
3) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza © DQ Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía and Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett [AULL TRIOS]
4) Masada b Rocky Santana, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000, Último Vampiro, Jiro Hachimitsu, Kai, Nosawa [XLAW INTERNATIONAL]

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Crazzy Panda & Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Destello De Playa & Guerrero Imperial
2) Camorra & Detector Jr. vs Camorra Jr. & Fuerza Infernal
3) Dany Fantom & Rey Fobia vs Demenzia & Destroyer

PROLLM (SUN) 09/06/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Mr. Force & Net Warrior b Fiebre & Thunderbird
2) Skayde & Turbo b Benny Black & Tony Cirio
3) Maldito b Niebla Negra I
4) Angélico, Magnífico, Negro Navarro b Arkángel de la Muerte, Judas el Traidor, Loco Max

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Infierno Negro vs Demenzia
2) El Herrero & Inmortal vs Black Bull & Blue Fox
3) Lobos Del Aire & Mini Coco Amarillo vs Mini Psycho & Rey Sagitario
4) Espacial & Insólito vs Gallito Arlequín & Junior Halcón
5) Brillante, Emperador Azteca, Ranchero vs Gran Jefe II, Mensajero de la Muerte, Principe Negro

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Negro & Black Trébol vs Radamantis & Rey Halcón
2) Mini Máximo & Mini Sexy Piscis vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
3) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro de la Muerte Jr. vs Centella Azul, Centella Azul Jr., Índio Chirikawa

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Gojira & Muerte Oriental vs Aferon & Sitro
2) Black Steel & Bumerang vs Aries & Star Jr.
3) Araña del Futuro & Araña Steel vs Depredador & Sepultura
4) As Rey, Black Jet, Chamuco Treviño vs Apóstol Jr., Black Boy, Conflictus
5) Kain & Tackle vs Eterno & Piloto Negro [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SUN) 09/06/2009 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) El Gallero, Mini Dr. Cianuro, Mini Halcón Militar b Birman, Shakira, Silver Falcón
2) Ángel Solitario, Gato Ortiz, Luis Reyna b Boshido, Rey Belcebu, Rocco Martínez
3) Sangre De León Y Rey Imagen & Tigre Universitario b Ben Hur, El Maldito, Gavilán Negro
4) Esteta b Guerrillero [quarterfinal, loser advance]
5) Dr. Cianuro b Virtual X [quarterfinal, loser advance]
6) Invasor b Súper Nico [quarterfinal, loser advance]
7) Águila Extrema b Sangre Negra [quarterfinal, loser advance]
8) Guerrillero b Virtual X [semifinal, loser advance]
9) Sangre Negra b Súper Nicho [semifinal, loser advance]
10) Súper Nico b Guerrillero [final, loser advance, mask]

indy (TUE) 09/08/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Chester b Colmillo Blanco
2) Esquimal b Samot
3) Chico Che & Súper Camaleón b La Chona & Sexy Alonda
4) Bugambilia & Ganya b Príncipe & Sanson
5) Enfermero Jr. & Maldito Jr. DQ Cerebro Negro & Hijo del Cien Caras [cage]

indy (TUE) 09/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hator b Lover Boy
2) Rey Imagen & Solovino b Black Poison & Príncipe Guerrero
3) Androide, Black Morse, El Ángel b Ángel Dorado Jr., Hijo del Ninja, Neurosis
4) Corazón Adicto, Dralion, Rey Sagitario b Rey Dragón, Silver Star, Sky
5) Chucho Mar Jr. & Máscara Púrpura b Black Diamond & Caifan Rockero I

X-LAW (TUE) 09/08/2009 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Rocky Lobo b Ángel Suicida, Drastik Boy, Lanzeloth, Black Fire, Masterson Boy, Slayer, Concord, Dinastía, Korey
2) Impostor b Alfil
3) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Konami & Rex
4) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett b Payaso Carroña, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror
5) Kai & Radge b Bushi & Pesadilla
6) Jiro Hachmitsu, Masada, Oriental b Fantasma de la Ópera, Génesis, Suicida
7) Súper Crazy b Damián 666, Nosawa [XLAW JH]

indy (FRI) 09/11/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Goya Kona b Dark Fantasy
2) Furor & Galactar b Gato Fantasyam & Sky
3) Androide b Neurosis [hair]
4) El Ninja & Humberto Garza DRAW Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr.
5) Hijo del Ninja b Morse [mask]
6) Ángel Dorado Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Silver Star b Ángel Black, Caifan Rockero I, Rey Sagitario

LLF (FRI) 09/11/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida DQ Guerrera Otomi
2) Angelica b Hija de Karonte
3) La Chacala & Lady Jaguar b Baby Puma & Lady Puma
4) Poly Star b Perla Negra

indy (FRI) 09/11/2009 Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Centella, Destello, Trueno vs Ángel de la Muerte, T. Panther, Viento Negro
2) Black Siro & Dark Lluvia vs Dark Princess & Jason Van Hels
3) Black Muerte vs La Bombona

indy (SAT) 09/12/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Pequeño Dragón vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) American Rebel & Magnum vs Platino & Rey Metalilco
3) Crazy Azteca, El Traidor, Tronx vs Humilde, Príncipe Negro Jr., Rey Negro
4) Voltron vs Dryko [mask]

indy (SAT) 09/12/2009 Deportivo Eduardo Molina, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Diamante Blanco & Negro Peralta vs Star Boy & Suicida
2) Histeria, Psicosis, Zumbido vs Cien Caras Jr., Dr. Cerebro, Perseo Jr.
3) Brazo de Plata, Olímpico, Tinieblas Jr. vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween

PWR (SAT) 09/12/2009 Santa Maria Fairpark, Santa Maria, California
1) Jon Anderson b Toro Rojo
2) Polyester Express b Melissa Coates & Rock Of Love
3) Captain Calico & Mr. Wrestler #4 b Alexander The Brute & Rik Luxury
4) El Taur & Hijo del Sicodelico b Dragón Del Infierno & Vaquero Fantasma
5) Oliver John b León De Oro
6) LA Park b Joey Ryan

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Goya Kong vs Dark Fantasy
2) Furor & Galactar vs Dralion & Sky
3) Androide vs Neurosis [hair]
4) Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr. vs El Ninja & Humberto Garza Jr.
5) Hijo del Ninja vs Morse [mask]
6) Ángel Dorado Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Silver Star vs Ángel Night, Caifan Rockero I, Rey Sagitario

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Hacha Mortal b Mercurio
2) Cometa b Saeta Jr.
3) Electroshock & Energia 007 b Furia Negra & Rey Tigre
4) Bisonte, Colapso, Sioux b Cachorro, Circulo Negro, Zokar

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Flash Dragón
2) Destello de Plata vs Guerrero Azteca
3) Camorra Jr. & Demenzia vs Dany Fantom & Judicial
4) Águila Del Espacio I & Detector Jr. vs Ángel Negro & New Warrior

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ángel Solitario, Átomo, Crazy Rock b Destello Negro, Guido, Mecano
2) Maldito Jr., Pandemónium, Samot DQ Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Sultan

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Dr. Cerebro b Vampiro Metálico
2) Rey Infierno b Incognito Jr.
3) Águila De Plata & Pegasso De Plata b Soldado Anonimo & Totem II
4) Payaso Tamposo, Poseidón, Skayde b Full Contact, Linterna Verde, Turbo
5) Samuray, Tigre Cósmico, Último Rebelde b Crazy Man, Guerrero del Infierno, Perro Mocho Jr.

PROLLM (SUN) 09/13/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Dark vs Net Warrior
2) Ángel de la Noche & Ángel Del Amor vs Benny Black & Forastero
3) Impulso & Lobo Metálico vs Stigma & Wotan
4) Daga, Eterno, Jeque vs Black Jaguar, Niebla Negra, Skándalo
5) Guerrero Maya Jr., Justiciero, Magnífico vs Judas el Traidor, Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Demenzia vs Infierno Negro
2) Pequeño Azteca & Relámpago Negro vs Black Bull & Blue Fox
3) El Herrero & Inmortal vs Índio Wama & Rey Halcón
4) Araña Cibernetica & Mensajero de la Muerte vs Brillante & Gallito Arlequín
5) Junior Halcón, Principe Negro, Surmen vs El Auténtico, Emperador Azteca, Ranchero

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Flashman & Fuego vs Súper Punk & Toro Noridco
2) Mini Máximo & Mini Sexy Piscis vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
3) Centella Azul, Centella Azul Jr., Índio Chirikawa II vs Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro De La Muerte III

TG POWER (SUN) 09/13/2009 Gimnasio Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Kennoe vs Psico Mantis
2) Andrus & Kanalla vs Abejorro & Acurarius
3) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambuique vs Galeno, Screeme, Tazmaniac
4) Mexicano, Spark Jr., Zaeta vs Felino Salvaje, Mr. Maldito, Zarco
5) Horus (TJ) & TJ Xtreme vs Arandú & TJ Boy

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Demonio Negro vs Rey Dragón
2) Morbo vs Monarca
3) Pentagoncito vs Mini Maximi [LAGUNA MINI]
4) Galaxy vs Espacial, Espíritu Maligno [LAGUNA EXTREME]

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Gimnasio Galaxy, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Rey Aéreo vs Azteca
2) Astro vs Rocky [trofeo Mejor Novato]
3) Extreme Boy & Mini Galax Man vs Guerrero Azteca & Mr. Guerrero Jr.
4) Black Boy, Galax Man, Último Emperador vs Guerrero Imperial, Mr. Terror, Oso Negro Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/13/2009 Paleneque del Recinto Ferial, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita, Niño de Ébano, Payasito b Espectrito I, Mini Ozz, Pequeño Boricua
2) Súper Brazo, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Black Terry, Mohicano I, Pierko el Boricua
3) El Hijo de Rey Misterio & Groon XXX b Head Hunter I & X-Fly
4) Zertico vs Star Fire, Casandra, Caricia, Diva Salvaje, Ricky Ricon, Miserable [cage, FOIDEH]
5) el Signo L El Dandy, Súper Muñeco, Villano III, Oriental, Villano IV, El Fantasma [hair, cage]

indy (TUE) 09/15/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rey Imagen b Infintio & Solovino
2) Cop Machine & Gato Fantasma b Black Poison & Morse
3) Kaientai & Sky b Furor & Galactar
4) Orientale I, Orientale II, Rey Dragón b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
5) Androide, Ángel Dorado Jr., Chucho Mar Jr. b Ángel Night, Hombre Sin Miedo, Rey Infernal

indy (TUE) 09/15/2009 Feria Vive Mexico, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Bronco & Oro vs Depredador (Guadlajaara) & Impostoer
2) Osiris & Payasito Luchin vs Águila Negra & La Mole
3) Anubis vs Samueal
4) Dakota & Rayman vs Perro Callejero & Toxico (GDL)
5) Coral vs La Vaquerita, Atenea
6) Anubis & Black Fighter vs Águila Negra & As De Espadas

PdM (WED) 09/16/2009 Arena Neza [Black Terry Jr. (flickr)]
1) Chico Che & Robin Hood Jr. b Capitán Muerte & Fantasma de la Ópera
2) Black Thunder & Skayde b Carta Brava & Turbo
3) Brazo De Plata Jr. & Sexy Salomé b Comando Gama & Negro Casaloa
4) Kung Fu Jr. & Ultramán Jr. DQ Histeria & Psicosis
5) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito b Pentagoncito Black & Piratita Morgan
6) Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Oriental & Tinieblas Jr.

indy (WED) 09/16/2009 Arena Querétaro
1) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Mr. Rebelde b Corazón, Trauma I, Trauma II
2) Fuego Latino DQ Príncipe Valiente Jr.

PdM (WED) 09/16/2009 Parque de Beisbol Miguel Aleman, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Deslizador De Plata & Pathfinder b Fabian & Ghost Rider
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Turbo b Black Thunder & Skayde
3) Leo & Riveiro b Mr. Aguilita & X-Fly
4) Kung Fu Jr. & Ultramán Jr. b Histeria & Psicosis
5) Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Oriental & Tinieblas Jr.

indy (THU) 09/17/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Águila Negra & Destello de Plata vs Detector Jr. & Judicial
2) Cadetes De La Atlantida I & Cadetes De La Atlantida II vs Insólito & Oso Negro Jr.
3) Black Bull, Brillante, Dorado Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Camorra, Súper Punk
4) Sexy Piscis vs Gran Davis Jr. [hair]

AWS (THU) 09/17/2009 El Rodeo Restaurant Night Club, Pico Rivera, California
1) Joey Ryan vs Johnny Goodtime
2) Piloto Suicida & Shamú Jr. vs Extreme Loco & The Plague [AWS TAG]
3) Dr. Maldad & Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Pimp & The Human Tornado
4) Mini Dragón & Oriental vs Magno & Máscarita Doada
5) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson

indy (FRI) 09/18/2009 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal-El b Rey Star
2) Loco Zandokan, Pluma Negra, Silver Fénix b Índio Cheyenne, Payaso Coco Rosa, Pequeño Demonio
3) El Bárbaro b Master Terror [LWA TITLE]
4) Apocalipsis, Makabre, Sultan Negro DQ Rayman, Roberto Paz Jr., Tony Rodríguez

Poder y Honor (SAT) 09/19/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mortifero vs 5th Misterio
2) Xtreme Dragón vs Chico de Barrio
3) Ángel Dorado Jr. vs Sky
4) Kaentai & Skam 13 vs Titanic & Voltaje Negro
5) Esfinge & Raiden vs Furor & Galactar
6) Chucho Mar Jr. vs Rey Hechicero, Caifan

indy (SAT) 09/19/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Pequeño Dragón vs Magnum
2) Caballero Azteca vs Crazy Azteka
3) Platino vs American Rebel
4) Humilde & Rey Negro vs Rey Cobra & Traidor

indy (SAT) 09/19/2009 Bar RU2, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Disturbio, Halcón Diabloico, Peligro b Comodín Jr., El Mimo, Súper Alanis
2) Espiral Negro, Fishman Jr., Rambo, Rambo Jr. b Coco Rojo, Coco Rojo Jr., Coco Verde, Loock Man

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:22

Return to Index