AAA: 2009-10

<-- 2009-09 --- 2009-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (FRI) 10/02/2009 Autodromo, Amozoc de Mota, Puebla
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star

AAA (FRI) 10/02/2009 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)

AAA (SAT) 10/03/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Mecatlán, Veracruz
1) ? & Máscarita Divina 2007 vs Atomic Boy & Mari Apache
2) La Chiva, Serval, Zorro vs Chessman, Sugi San, Yuriko

AAA, T@VONET (SAT) 10/03/2009 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Artillero (Veracruz) & Vegueta b Aca Boy & La Chiva
2) Dr. Aéreo, Súper Loco, Último Samurai b Astro De Oro, Astro Nave, Diestro
3) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Decnnis, El Brazo, Gallego
4) Alex Koslov & Escoria b Jack Evans & Rocky Romero
5) Silver King & Teddy Hart b El Elegido & La Parka Jr.

AAA (SAT) 10/03/2009 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Alan Stone & Relámpago vs Pasion Kristal & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Cibernético & Gronda vs Gronda II & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 10/03/2009 Plaza de Toros San Sebastian, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Mr. Sombra b Guerrero Negro, Nocturno, Rey Violencia, Sombra Maligna [copa prinsu 2009]
2) Harahel b Fuego Nuevo [Chiapas MIDDLE]
3) Lobo Warrior b Gringo Loko, Rastaman, Capitán Furia, Dizzy, Murcy Jr., Grana Man [cage, mask]
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger [AAA TAG]
5) El Mesías & Marco Corleone DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock

AAA, Zatarain (SAT) 10/03/2009 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Komando Kobra vs El Spider
2) El Arkano & Tygon vs Azabel & Wilbert
3) Kempo Dragón & Rosabel vs Hijo Del Mr. Muerto & Shiryu Extreme
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (SUN) 10/04/2009 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Aztlán, Enemigo Publico, Lobo Salvaje Jr. b Amenaza Roja Jr., Eterno, Jaguar Sagrado
2) Fuego Infernal & Súper Piloto Jr. b Darko & Estrella De Fuego
3) Cobraman, Lobo Salvaje, Súper Piloto b Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Suicida
4) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & Gran Apache
5) El Elegido, El Mexicano, Octagón b May Flowers, Nygma, Yuriko
6) Cibernético, Jack Evans, Marco Corleone b Kenzo Suzuki, Teddy Hart, Zorro [cage]

AAA (SUN) 10/04/2009 Salón de Usos Multiples, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) ? & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
2) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) Argenis, El Brazo, Súper Fly vs Decnnis & El Brazo
4) ?, Charly Manson, Máscara Divina vs Chessman, Nicho el Millionario, Sugi

AAA, Cantua (MON) 10/05/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Crazy Warrior & Mini Rio Bravo b Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Súper Boy
2) Black Fénix & Dark Fanatsy b Goya Konk & Oscuridad
3) Black Mamba, El Brazo, Maléfico b Estrella Universal, Pimpinela Escarlata, Streeth Boy
4) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid b Símbolo, Sobredosis, Zorro
5) Cibernético & Marco Corleone b Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (MON) 10/05/2009 San Francisco Tetlanohcan, Tlaxcala
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Mini Charly Manson vs Billy Boy, Mini Chessman, Sexy Star
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA TV (FRI) 10/09/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito DQ Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Intro (posted by TKD117) Mini Charly Manson/Octagoncito/Mascarita Sagrada vs Minis Abismo Negro/Psicosis/Histeria, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117)
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star * AAA: Fabi Apache, Mari Apache vs. Sexy Star, Cinthia Moreno, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117)
3) Laredo Kid, Octagón, Súper Fly b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * * AAA: Octagón, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs. Ozz, Scoria, Cuervo, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Último Gladiador b Go Shiozaki, Kenzo Suzuki, Sugi * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Último Gladiador vs. Go Shiozaki, Sugi, Kenzo Suzuki, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117)
5) Cibernético, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario b El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) ending (posted by TKD117) Mesías, La Parka (Jr.), Marco Corleone vs. Cibernético, Joe Líder, Nicho el Millonario, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) promo (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 10/09/2009 Gran Forum, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Zorro vs Chessman, Silver King, Teddy Hart
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Aerostar, Argenis, Gato Eveready
3) Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany

AAA (SAT) 10/10/2009 Gimnasio Nazario Ortiz Garza, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Comando Negro & Comando Negro Jr. b Black Geminis & Capitán Yamamoto
2) Jason Killer, Lobo Negro, Pingunino b Benny Cordero, Índio Kikapoo I, Spartan Boy
3) Gato Volador & Tigre Universitario b Difunto I & Difunto II
4) Gran Apache & Relámpago b May Flowers & Yurio
5) Electroshock & Marco Corleone DQ Chessman & Konnan

AAA (SUN) 10/11/2009 Estadio de Beisbol, Santiago Ixcuintla, Nayarit
1) Aerostar, Máscarita Divina, Súper Fly vs Mini Charly Manson, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone & Tigre Cota

AAA (SUN) 10/11/2009 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Mini Histeria, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star b Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Murder Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b El Elegido, Extreme Tiger, Laredo Kid
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b El Mesías, Cibernético [AAA HEAVY]

AAA (MON) 10/12/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko vs Black Fénix, Kendor, Maléfico
2) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Sexy Star & Tiffany
3) Estrella Universal, Extreme Tiger, Hombre Sin Miedo, Relámpago vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz, Sobredosis
4) Chessman vs Electroshock

AAA (MON) 10/12/2009 Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Asterisco Jr. & Magnífico vs Bufalo & Luminoso Jr.
2) Nacho Zapata Sr. vs Nacho Zapata Jr.
3) Marco Corleone & Octagón vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (MON) 10/12/2009 Gimnasio Niños Heroes, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
2) El Elegido & Jack Evans vs Alan Stone & Teddy Hart
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Zorro

AAA (TUE) 10/13/2009 Arena Demonio Blanco, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Aerostar, Máscarita Divina, Súper Fly vs Mini Charly Manson, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. vs Alan Stone & Tigre Cota

AAA (TUE) 10/13/2009 Gimnasio San Damián, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla
1) Máscarita Negra & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito
2) Atomic Boy, Dizzy, Rocky Romero vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) Electroshock & Gronda II vs Cibernético & Groon XXX

AAA (THU) 10/15/2009 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Sexy Star & Tiffany
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
4) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (FRI) 10/16/2009 Auditorio Muncipal, Jojutla, Morelos
1) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
2) Charly Manson & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Ozz

AAA (FRI) 10/16/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Decnnis & Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Mesías & Zorro vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 10/16/2009 Auditorio Tultitlán, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Cuervo & Espíritu
2) El Elegido, Jack Evans, Marco Corleone vs Electroshock, Teddy Hart, Último Gladiador

AAA TV (SAT) 10/17/2009 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b El Brazo & La Hechicera promos (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
2) Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache b Goddess, Jennifer Blake, Rain * AAA: Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Cinthia Moreno vs. Rain, Goddess, Jennifer Blake, 2009/10/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117) promos (posted by TKD117)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Laredo Kid & Súper Fly * AAA: Súper Fly, Laredo Kid vs. Joe Líder, Nicho el Millonario, 2009/10/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Marco Corleone DQ Chessman * AAA: Marco Corleone vs. Chessman, 2009/10/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * AAA: La Parka (Jr.), Pimpinela Escarlata, Elegido vs. Ozz, Cuervo, Scoria, 2009/10/17 (posted by TKD117) Cibernetico promo (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Monster Clown, Muder Clown, Psycho Clown vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King, 2009/10/17 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (SUN) 10/18/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Sky b Mini Rey Sagitario
2) Esther Moreno & Estrellita b Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas b Rey Infernal, Rey Sagitario, Símbolo
4) Cuervo, Teddy Hart, Zorro b Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Rocky Romero
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b El Elegido & El Mesías * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (SUN) 10/18/2009 Gimnasio Municipal de Lucha Libre Johnny Bayoni, Ciudad Guzmán, Jalisco
1) Payasito Vagabundo & Súper Kiko vs Black Power & Dark Fénix
2) Dark Fly & Furia Del Ring vs Éxtasis & Tiger Man and Mazinger Z & Terbol Mágico
3) Shyru Dragón vs Joe Lider
4) Murder Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Mercenario Americanos I, Mercenario Americanos II, Mercenario Americanos III

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-frc3/v/t1.0-9/10686724_537745583038433_1459824488709999527_n.jpg?oh=ff569bd8fc2810caf9554f4bd9da8d44&oe=572F561C

(Aero Fly)

AAA , TRHOM (SUN) 10/18/2009 San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Niño Diamante & Príncipe Del Futuro Jr. vs Creazy Clow & Niño Misterio
2) Aero Kid, Brujo Cósmico, Comando, Payasito Loco vs Dragón Chino, Duendecito Inf., Enigma, Moska
3) Aeroboy (San Luis Potosí), Edgar El Guapo, Quijote vs Carnicerito, Cuervo, Escorpión Negro
4) Diablo Negro, Dragón Fury, Perro Andree vs Centauro Negro, Muerte Inf., Tromba

AAA (MON) 10/19/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko b Black Fénix, Kendor, Maléfico
2) Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany b Esther Moreno & Estrellita
3) Aerostar, Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo b Black Mamba, Rey Infernal, Sobredosis
4) El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Rocky Romero b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA TV (MON) 10/19/2009 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Divina, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA León Guanajuato  Lucha de Minis (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) Mini Charly Manson/Octagoncito/Mascarita Divina vs. Minis Abismo Negro/Psicosis/Histeria, 2009/10/19 (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
2) Jennifer Blade & Rain b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache * AAA: Rain, Jennifer Blade vs. Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, 2009/10/19 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA León Guanajuato Jennifer Blake & Rain Vs Faby Apache & Mary Apache (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Decnnis & Extreme Tiger * AAA: Extreme Tiger, Decnnis vs. Joe Líder, Nicho el Millonario, 2009/10/19 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117) Lucha Libre AAA León Guanajuato  Decnnis/ Guapito & Xtreme Tiger Vs Nicho el Millonario & Joe Líder (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA León Marco Corleone, Pimpinela & Súper Fly Vs Tigre Cota, Rio Bravo & Tito Santana (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly vs. Tigre Cota, Río Bravo, Tito Santana, 2009/10/19 (posted by TKD117)
5) Cibernético, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro b El Mesías, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. * AAA: Mesías, La Parka (Jr.), Jack Evans vs. Cibernético, Zorro, Kenzo Suzuki, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador DQ Alex Koslov, Chessman, Konnan, Teddy Hart * AAA: Los Wagnermaniacos vs. La Legión Extranjera, 2009/10/19 (posted by TKD117) Alex promo (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT 2 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) Wagner promo (posted by TKD117)

AAA, Gutierrez (MON) 10/19/2009 Palenque Expomex, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Cibernetico, Mini Oriental, Mini Scorpió b La Parkita, Máscarita De Oro Y Plata, Mini Laredo Kid
2) Casandro, El Alebrije, Sangre Chicana b Corazón de Barrio, Hator, Magno (Chihuahua)
3) Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis b Hijo del Cien Caras, Hijo Del Universo 2000, Máscara Año 2000
4) Oriental & Rossy Moreno b La Diabólica & Zumbido and Pentagon Black & Xochitl Hamada
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween b Charly Manson, Groon XXX, Hijo del Lizmark

AAA (TUE) 10/20/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Naranjos, Veracruz
1) Gato Eveready & May Flowers vs Decnnis & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) La Parka Jr. & Rocky Romero vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (TUE) 10/20/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Naranjos, Veracruz
1) Gato Eveready & May Flowers vs Decnnis & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) La Parka Jr. & Rocky Romero vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (WED) 10/21/2009 Salón West, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito b Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Estrellita, Gran Apache, May Flowers b Billy Boy, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Alan Stone, Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger
4) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone b Kenzo Suzuki & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 10/23/2009 Plaza de Toros San Javier, Ciudad Acuña, Coahuila
1) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Real Fuerza Aera
2) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Chessman & Silver King

AAA, LLP (FRI) 10/23/2009 Teatro Condesa, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Star b Jennifer Blade, Octagoncito, Rocky Romero * AAA: Jennifer Blade, Octagoncito, Rocky Romero vs. Sexy Star, Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, 2009/10/24 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
2) Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata b Polvo de Estrellas & Rain * AAA: Pimpinela Escarlata, Fabi Apache vs. Rain, Polvo de Estrellas, 2009/10/23 (posted by TKD117) intermission (posted by WarriorsX2000) intro (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Jack Evans b Alex Koslov & Teddy Hart * AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr., Jack Evans vs. Alex Koslov, Teddy Hart, 2009/10/23 (posted by TKD117) ending (posted by TKD117) intermission (posted by TKD117)
4) Cibernético, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki b El Elegido, El Mesías, Marco Corleone * AAA: Marco Corleone, Mesías, Elegido vs. Cibernético, Kenzo Suzuki, Electroshock, 2009/10/23 (posted by TKD117) ending (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (SAT) 10/24/2009 Jardin Quinta Real, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno
2) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Octagón vs Chessman, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki
3) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 10/24/2009 Plaza de Toros, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) Estrellita & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Tiffany
2) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Último Gladiador vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
3) Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Teddy Hart

AAA (SUN) 10/25/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Androide & Mini Rey Sagitario b Mini Hator & Mini Sky
2) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana b Ángel Dorado, Chucho Mar, Enrique Vera Jr.
3) Caifan Rockero I, Rey Infernal, Símbolo 2000 b Androide, Decnnis, El Brazo
4) Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly b Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz
5) Alex Koslov & Teddy Hart b Jack Evans & Rocky Romero
6) Cibernético, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. b Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (THU) 10/29/2009 Expo Forum Hermosillo, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Avadon, Blue Storm, Mastodone Jr. vs Alas Nocturnas, Luz Y Sombra, Mastodonte
2) Fabi Apache & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. b Silver King & Zorro

AAA TV (FRI) 10/30/2009 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Relámpago & Tribal b American Rebelde & Jesse
2) Crazy Boy, Decnnis, Gato Eveready b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana * AAA: Decnnis, Crazy Boy, Gato Eveready vs. Tigre Cota, Río Bravo, Tito Santana (II), 2009/10/30 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Rain, Sexy Star, Teddy Hart b Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mari Apache * AAA: Gran Apache, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache vs. Teddy Hart, Sexy Star, Rain, 2009/10/30 (posted by TKD117)
4) Joe Lider, Mantra, Nicho el Millionario b Laredo Kid, Octagón, Súper Fly * AAA: Octagón, Súper Fly, Laredo Kid vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, Mantra, 2009/10/30 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Alex Koslov, Teddy Hart, Zorro b Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rocky Romero * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Konnan & Zorro promo (posted by TKD117) Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rocky Romero vs. Zorro, Teddy Hart, Alex Koslov, 2009/10/30 (posted by TKD117)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Último Gladiador b El Mesías, Extreme Tiger, La Parka Jr. * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Mesías, La Parka, Extreme Tiger vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Último Gladiador, 2009/10/30 (posted by TKD117) Mesias Promo (posted by TKD117)

AAA (SAT) 10/31/2009 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Atomic Boy & Gato Eveready vs Ángel Mortal & Gallego
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 10/31/2009 Gran Forum, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Black Terry Jr. (flickr)]
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs El Brazo & La Hechicera
3) Black Abyss & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 10/31/2009 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Cadete & Tereno b Black Star & Lobo Salvaje Jr.
2) Hombre Águila, Invencibles Jr., Suicida (Cancun) b Araña Negra, Furia Negra, Lobo Salvaje
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, Ozz
4) Extreme Tiger b Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero [chain]
5) Gronda II & Marco Corleone b Cibernético & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 10/31/2009 Salón Premiere, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Jack Evans, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Crazy Boy, Teddy Hart, Último Gladiador

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:30

Return to Index