All: 2009-10

<-- 2009-09 --- 2009-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 10/01/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Flama & Juventud Dorada b Hechicero & Nahual
2) Astuto & Brazo de Platino b Skándalo & Vampiro Metálico
3) Black Thunder, Euforia, Nosferatu b Horus, Máscara Dorada, Turbo
4) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Toscano b Black Warrior, Terrible, Texano Jr.

IWRG (THU) 10/01/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón 2000 b Imperial IWRG: Imperial vs. Halcón 2000, 2009/10/01 (posted by TKD117)
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Hijo del Signo b Eragón & Jack
3) Bushi, Exodia, Trauma I b Gringo Loco, Menfis, Xibalba
4) Avisman © b Freelance [IWRG IC Light] highlights (posted by TKD117)
5) Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Hombre Bala Jr., Oficial 911, Oficial Fierro highlights (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (THU) 10/01/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Power Ranger I & Power Ranger II vs Camorra & Demenzia
2) Cesar Garza & Dorado Jr. vs Araña del Futuro & Áspid
3) Sexy Piscis vs Gran Davis Jr.
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs Shigeo Okumura & Yujiro

LLF (FRI) 10/02/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida b Emperadora
2) Perla Negra b Dark Fantasy
3) Angelica b Sexy Queen
4) Hija de Karonte, La Chacala, Rayito De Luz DQ Bruja, Dark Fantasy, Poly Star

CMLL (FRI) 10/02/2009 Arena México
1) Leono & Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis & Ramstein * CMLL: Leono, Tigre Blanco vs. Ramstein, Apocalipsis, 2009/10/02 (posted by TKD117)
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior
3) Metro CO Euforia [lightning] * * CMLL: Metro vs. Euforia, 2009/10/02, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
4) La Sombra, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. * * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Valiente vs. Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/10/02 (posted by TKD117) promo (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Ángel de Oro, Héctor Garza, Shocker * CMLL: Shocker, Héctor Garza, Ángel de Oro vs. Negro Casas, Mr. Niebla, Felino, 2009/10/02 (posted by TKD117)
6) Black Warrior, Místico, Último Guerrero DQ Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro * * CMLL: Místico, Último Guerrero, Black Warrior vs. Okumura, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/10/02 (posted by TKD117)

indy (FRI) 10/02/2009 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Rey Star vs Regge Boy
2) Bárbaro & Morfosis vs Capitán Cobra & Kal-El
3) Payaso Luchin, Shiyru Dragón, Tony Rodríguez vs El Engendro, Índio Cheyenne, Makabre
4) Apocalipsis, Príncipe Azteca, Sultan Negro vs Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro

KBW (FRI) 10/02/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Steel Dragón b Gallo de Oro, Black Snake
2) Anubis & Príncipe Orquidea b Guerrera Negra & King Monkey
3) Sádico b Peligro [TAMAULIPAS WELTER]
4) Black Master & Loco Castillo b Aborto & Okuzono
5) Halcón De Fuego & Mensajero de la Muerte b Ángel Negro, Arsenal, Átomo, Black Silver, Centauro, Chacal Negro, Infierno, La Figura, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Rayo Aztca [losers advance]
6) Mensajero de la Muerte b Halcón De Fuego [mask]

AAA (FRI) 10/02/2009 Autodromo, Amozoc de Mota, Puebla
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star

AAA (FRI) 10/02/2009 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)

KAOZ (SAT) 10/03/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Sangunario b La Bandida
2) Epydemius b Xtrem Dragón
3) Voltaje Negro b Insane, Mortifeo, Ángel o Demonio

CMLL (SAT) 10/03/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Dorada & Shockercito vs Mini Pierrothito & Pequeño Damian 666
2) La Sombra & Sagrado vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca
3) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto

indy (SAT) 10/03/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Sangre Latina vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Crazy Azteca & Osiris vs Anubis & Príncipe Negro Jr.
3) American Rebel & Voltron vs Caballero Azteca & Humilde
4) Rey Cobra vs Genio del Aire [BC WELTER]

AAA (SAT) 10/03/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Mecatlán, Veracruz
1) ? & Máscarita Divina 2007 vs Atomic Boy & Mari Apache
2) La Chiva, Serval, Zorro vs Chessman, Sugi San, Yuriko

indy (SAT) 10/03/2009 Gimnasio Mario J. Montemayor, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Birdman & Gato Ortiz b Mini Dr. Cianuro & Mini Odio
2) Ángel Solitario & Luis Reyna b Odio & Rocco Martinez
3) Niño De La Selva, Shakira, Zeus b Carnage, Halcón Militar, Shadow Man
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Spiderman, Virtual X b Androide, Euforia (Monterrey), Sangre Negra
5) Neutron Jr. & Súper Nico b Depredador & Diabolic

AAA, T@VONET (SAT) 10/03/2009 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Artillero (Veracruz) & Vegueta b Aca Boy & La Chiva
2) Dr. Aéreo, Súper Loco, Último Samurai b Astro De Oro, Astro Nave, Diestro
3) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Decnnis, El Brazo, Gallego
4) Alex Koslov & Escoria b Jack Evans & Rocky Romero
5) Silver King & Teddy Hart b El Elegido & La Parka Jr.

indy (SAT) 10/03/2009 Parque de la Delegacion de Teran, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Mr. Sombra & Vangelis (local) vs Guerrero Negra & Rey Violencia
2) Loca Del Ring I, Loca Del Ring II, Loca Del Ring III vs Dr. Elektro, Guardián Del Infierno, Momia Del Bomampak
3) Murcy Jr. I, Murcy Jr. II, New Fire Jr. vs Ángel Maligno, Jaguar Negro, Sangre Águila
4) Caballero De Troya, Cazador Negro, Psicópata vs Ah Kin, Black Centella, Súper Hechos
5) Black Cat, Gran Man, Halcón Samuray vs Capitán Furia, Fuego Nuevo, Toro Salvaje
6) Guerrero Zulu vs Terrorista [CHIPAS LH]

AAA (SAT) 10/03/2009 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Alan Stone & Relámpago vs Pasion Kristal & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Cibernético & Gronda vs Gronda II & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 10/03/2009 Plaza de Toros San Sebastian, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Mr. Sombra b Guerrero Negro, Nocturno, Rey Violencia, Sombra Maligna [copa prinsu 2009]
2) Harahel b Fuego Nuevo [Chiapas MIDDLE]
3) Lobo Warrior b Gringo Loko, Rastaman, Capitán Furia, Dizzy, Murcy Jr., Grana Man [cage, mask]
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger [AAA TAG]
5) El Mesías & Marco Corleone DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock

AAA, Zatarain (SAT) 10/03/2009 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Komando Kobra vs El Spider
2) El Arkano & Tygon vs Azabel & Wilbert
3) Kempo Dragón & Rosabel vs Hijo Del Mr. Muerto & Shiryu Extreme
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

indy (SAT) 10/03/2009 Unidad Deportiva Villa de Tamatán, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Black Power, Red Dragón, Turako b Comando Extremo, El Guardián, Furia Roja [Tamaulipas TRIOS]

CMLL (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Delta & Trueno DQ Semental & Zayco
2) Astro Boy, Metálico, Starman b Calígula, Messala, René Guajardo Jr. *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Vangelis, Virus b Dr. X, Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso, Dr. X vs. Virus, Arkángel, Vangellys, 2009/10/04 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Toscano b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * CMLL: Místico, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/10/04 (posted by TKD117) promos (posted by TKD117)
5) Último Guerrero b Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
0) Javier Cruz Jr. b Nube Roja Jr.
1) Metatrón & Nube Roja b Güero Loco & Titanio
2) Ángel del Mal b Palacio Negro, Acertijo, Virgo, Saturno, Relámpago, El Divino, In Memoriam, Meteoro, Thunder Boy [OCCIDENTE WELTER, cibernetico]
3) Hooligan & Loco Max b Fabián el Gitano & Metro
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara

indy (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Lover Boy b Tribal
2) Corazón Adicto b Rey Dragón
3) Androide & Rey Sagitario b Black Fox & Willy Wong
4) El Ninja & Hijo del Ninja b Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) & Mongol Chino
5) Ángel Night b Ángel Dorado Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr)]
1) Extraño b Dinamic Black
2) Eragón & Imperial DQ Maldito Jr. & Samot
3) El Hijo del Diablo, Tóxico Distrito Federal, Veneno b Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II, Péndulo
4) Chico Che, Exodia, Mike Segura b Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro
5) Avisman b Gringo Loco [loser advances]
6) Bushi b Avisman [loser advances]
7) Gringo Loco b Avisman [hair]

indy (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Neza
1) Loco Gonazles, Matanza 68, Rey Cadena b Black Challenger, Chamaco Badillo, Elementos
2) Ceya, Cósmico, Cristal Y Acero b Asesino del Futuro, Iron Black, Lobo Azul
3) Dragón Xtreme, Furia Roja, Ultra Estar b Dr. Trauma, Lider, Turako
4) Black Danger, Black Heart, Elemento, Warrior Steel Jr. b Ambar, Cosmotron, Moto Cross, Rey Neza
5) Fantastik, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Súper Z DQ Josef Von Schmidt, Lockard, Mohicano I, Piel Roja

indy (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Destello de Plata vs Demoledor
2) Dany Fantom & Guerrero Azteca vs Gato Negro & Invasor
3) Águila Negra & Hara Kiri vs Camorra Jr. & Demenzia
4) Detector & Rey Fobia vs Ángel Negro & Crazzy Horse

indy (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Pedro Navajas b Mini Hator
2) Rey Guerrero & Tequilita b Babe Fox & Metrosexual
3) Kukuxklan, Red Flamer, Votaje Negro b Anibal, Black Soul, El Vampiro, Titanic
4) Monje Negro II, Monje Negro III, Sergio Romo Jr. b Chica de Arabia, Llamarada, Sky
5) Apolo Estrada Jr., Casanova, Raiden DQ Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator, Monje Negro Jr.

indy (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Morfosis vs Rey Star
2) Payaso Coco Rosa vs Maximus
3) Ántrax vs Capitán Cobre
4) Babraro, Brillante Jr., Silver Fénix vs Master Terror, Pluma Negra, Tigre Negro
5) Loco Zandokan vs Tony Rodríguez [NWG MASTER]

indy (SUN) 10/04/2009 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Astuto & Ziboth b Amenaza Del Norte & Rio Bravo I
2) Bella Karina, La Parikta, Sexy Flor b La Chacala, Mini Cibernetico, Sexy Piscis
3) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman b Black Terry, el Signo, Negro Navarro
4) Oriental & Rossy Moreno b Pentagon Black & Xochitl Hamada and La Diabólica & Zumbido [IVP MIXED TAG]
5) El Hijo Del Santo, LA Park, Súper Porky DQ Blue Demon Jr., Charly Manson, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

PROLLM (SUN) 10/04/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cometa De Plata b Crazy Clown
2) Betos Boy b Fiebre
3) Dark Stigma & Forastero b Daga & Eterno
4) America, América Salvaje, Jeque b Black Jaguar I, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
5) Angélico, Magnífico, Negro Navarro b Black Warrior, Judas el Traidor, Sangre Azteca

indy (SUN) 10/04/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diamond & Infierno vs King Diamond & Relámpago Negro
2) Limbader & Mr. Violenica vs El Herrero & Inmortal
3) Ares & Emperador Azteca vs Rey Halcón & Surman
4) Centella Azul I & Centella Azul Jr. vs Conflictus & Índio Chirikawa II

indy (SUN) 10/04/2009 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diestro & Guerrero Imperial vs Akord & Daisy Crazzy
2) Flecha Veloz & Súper Spirit vs Jr. & Samael
3) Acuario, Indomable, Kato Kung Lee Jr. vs As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, Ministro de la Muerte I

LLU (SUN) 10/04/2009 Mano de Memo y el Casanova, Instalaciones de Matamoros y Emilio Carranza, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dark Fénix vs Gabanelli
2) Emperadora & La Chacala vs La Bruja & Poly Star
3) Dance Boy, Pink, Sky vs Dr. Cianuro, Hija de Karonte, Misionero
4) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Espanto Jr. & Potro Jr.
5) Androide, Enrique Vera, Gato Volador vs Galactar, Karonte, Mongol Chino

LLVIP (SUN) 10/04/2009 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Clever & Veneno vs Leo & Scorpió Jr.
2) Negro Navarro, Solar I, Súper Astro vs Black Terry, el Signo, Ultraman
3) Damián 666 & LA Park vs Halloween & Súper Parka
4) Blue Demon Jr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Matematico Jr., Hijo Del Cien Caras Jr., Fishman Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Canek Jr.

AAA (SUN) 10/04/2009 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Aztlán, Enemigo Publico, Lobo Salvaje Jr. b Amenaza Roja Jr., Eterno, Jaguar Sagrado
2) Fuego Infernal & Súper Piloto Jr. b Darko & Estrella De Fuego
3) Cobraman, Lobo Salvaje, Súper Piloto b Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Suicida
4) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & Gran Apache
5) El Elegido, El Mexicano, Octagón b May Flowers, Nygma, Yuriko
6) Cibernético, Jack Evans, Marco Corleone b Kenzo Suzuki, Teddy Hart, Zorro [cage]

AAA (SUN) 10/04/2009 Salón de Usos Multiples, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) ? & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
2) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) Argenis, El Brazo, Súper Fly vs Decnnis & El Brazo
4) ?, Charly Manson, Máscara Divina vs Chessman, Nicho el Millionario, Sugi

indy (MON) 10/05/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Karis La Momia b Chester
2) Sexy Pantera b Lady Monsther, Corazón De Fuego
3) Bugambilia, La Chona, Sexy Alondra b Dement, Hanibal, Pandemónium
4) Espectro, Hermano Muerte II, Monsther b Arenita, Chico Che, Maldito Jr.

AAA, Cantua (MON) 10/05/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Crazy Warrior & Mini Rio Bravo b Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Súper Boy
2) Black Fénix & Dark Fanatsy b Goya Konk & Oscuridad
3) Black Mamba, El Brazo, Maléfico b Estrella Universal, Pimpinela Escarlata, Streeth Boy
4) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid b Símbolo, Sobredosis, Zorro
5) Cibernético & Marco Corleone b Chessman & Electroshock

CMLL (MON) 10/05/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Centella de Oro b Akrón & Espíritu Maligno * CMLL: Centella de Oro, Blue Center vs. Espíritu Maligno, Akron, 2009/10/05 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
2) Inquisidor, René Guajardo Jr., Tiger Kid b Guerrero Maya Jr., Sensei, Trueno * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Trueno, Sensei vs. Tiger Kid, René Guajardo Jr., Inquisidor, 2009/10/05 (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata DQ Nosferatu, Vangelis, Virus * CMLL: Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Virus, Nosferatu, Vangellys, 2009/10/05 (posted by TKD117)
4) La Máscara, Toscano, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Strong Man b Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano * CMLL: Strongman, Shocker, Héctor Garza vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/10/05 (posted by TKD117)

PS (MON) 10/05/2009 Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Demonio Nocturno & Súper Boy vs Astro Rey & Demonio Nocturno
2) Águila De Fuego & Silver Fénix vs ? & ??
3) Cruz El Hermoso, Maripsosa Salvaje, Negra Tomasa vs Malidicion, Rey del Camino, Zeus
4) Kaoma Jr. vs Rey Universal
5) Bronco, Chucky, El Ángel, Nacho Zapata vs Imagen De Oro, Mario Rock, Seises

indy (MON) 10/05/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cometa Platedo b Crazy Clown
2) Betos Boy b Fiebre
3) Forastero & Stigma b Daga & Eterno
4) America, America El Salvaje, Jeque b Black Jaguar, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
5) Anglieco, Magnífico, Negro Navarro b Black Warrior, Judas el Traidor, Sangre Azteca

AAA (MON) 10/05/2009 San Francisco Tetlanohcan, Tlaxcala
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Mini Charly Manson vs Billy Boy, Mini Chessman, Sexy Star
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

CMLL (TUE) 10/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Évola & Skaxy b El Divino & Virgo
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Egipcio & León Blanco
3) Máscara Mágica & Satánico DQ Astaroth & Horus
4) Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max b Fabián el Gitano, Metro, Neutrón
5) Hijo del Fantasma & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

indy (TUE) 10/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Espacial & Solovino b Black Poison & Lobo Rojo
2) La Emperadora & Poly Star b Dark Fantasy & La Chacala
3) Hijo del Ninja b Koko Viper [super libre]
4) Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Potro Jr. b Charles Lucero, Difunto I, Difunto II
5) Gato Volador, Silver Star, Tigre Universitario b Androide, Pierko el Boricua, Rey Sagitario

CMLL (TUE) 10/06/2009 Arena México
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Bengala b Camorra & Cholo
2) Dalys la Caribeña, Lady Apache, Star Fire b Hiroka, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca * CMLL: Lady Apache, Star Fire, Dalis vs. Princesa Blanca, Hiroka, La Seductora, 2009/10/06 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Pegasso, Tigre Blanco DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo * CMLL: Flash, Pegasso, Tigre Blanco vs. Arkángel, Nitro, Skándalo, 2009/10/06 (posted by TKD117)
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Misterioso II b Máximo, Rouge, Stuka Jr. * CMLL: Máximo, Stuka Jr., Rouge vs. Heavy Metal, Felino, Misterioso Jr., 2009/10/06 (posted by TKD117) RUSH SUS PRIMERAS LUCHAS EN EL CMLL 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano * CMLL: Shocker, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/10/06 (posted by TKD117)

IWRG (THU) 10/08/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón 2000 b Keshin Black
2) Eragón b Hijo del Signo IWRG: Eragón vs. Hijo del Signo, 2009/10/08 (posted by TKD117)
3) Jack & Miss Gaviota b Epidemia & Heavy Boy IWRG: Jack, Miss Gaviota vs. Heavy Boy, Epidemia, 2009/10/08 (posted by TKD117)
4) Bushi, Exodia, Hombre Bala Jr. b Arlequín Amarillo, Arlequín Rojo, Gringo Loco IWRG: Bushi, Hombre Bala Jr., Exodia vs. Gringo Loco, Arlequín Rojo, Arlequín Amarillo, 2009/10/08 (posted by TKD117)
5) Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro Pirata Morgan Jr., Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Barba Roja vs. Oficial 911/AK-47/Fierro, 2009/10/08 (posted by TKD117)

indy (THU) 10/08/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Demenzia vs Camorra, Camorra Jr., Depredador, Sepultura, Áspid, Araña del Futuro, Mr. Guerrero, Gran Davis Jr., Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis, Eterno, Cesar Garza, Dorado Jr.

indy (THU) 10/08/2009 Plaza Principal La Fama, Santa Catarina, Nuevo León
1) Jimmy Navarro & Rey Imagen vs Mr. Star & Titanic
2) Black Morse & Zulu vs Guerrero Griego & La Hiena
3) Androide & Rey Sagitario vs Corazón Adicto & Neurosis
4) Gato Volador & Silver Star vs Potro Jr. & Rey Hechicero

LLF (FRI) 10/09/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Emperadora b Reyna Vampira
2) Angelica & Sexy Queen DRAW Hija de Karonte & La Bandida
3) Dark Fantasy & Poly Star b La Chacala & Perla Negra

CMLL (FRI) 10/09/2009 Arena México
1) Delta & Diamante b Disturbio & Escorpión Disturbio Cmll Arena México oct, 2010 (posted by Princesa Dorada)
2) Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela DQ Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis * CMLL: Dark Angel, Marcela, Lluvia vs. Amapola, Princesa Sujei, Zeuxis, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117)
3) Misterioso II b Máximo [lightning] * * CMLL: Máximo vs. Misterioso Jr., 2009/10/09, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Virus * CMLL: La Máscara, Valiente, Sagrado vs. Sangre Azteca, Virus, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Máscara Dorada vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) Stellar Moments (posted by TKD117) Upcoming shows (posted by TKD117)
6) Black Warrior, Shocker, Strong Man b Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro * * CMLL: Strongman, Shocker, Black Warrior vs. Yujiro, Naitō, Okumura, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) hair match announcem (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) promos (posted by TKD117) upcoming lineups (posted by TKD117)

NWG (FRI) 10/09/2009 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pequeño Demonio b Mr. Apolo
2) Estrellita Explosiva b La Vaquerita
3) Apocalipsis b Tigre Negro, Capitán Cobra, Master Terror, Brillante, Tony Rodriques, Morphosis, Silver Fénix, Dalia Negra, Príncipe Azteca, Sultan Negro, Rey Star, Makabre, Pluma Negra, Reggae Boy, Bárbaro, Ray Man, Roberto Paz Jr., Maximius [battle royal]
4) El Engendro b Shyru Dragón [NGW AZTECA]

AAA TV (FRI) 10/09/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito DQ Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Intro (posted by TKD117) Mini Charly Manson/Octagoncito/Mascarita Sagrada vs Minis Abismo Negro/Psicosis/Histeria, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117)
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star * AAA: Fabi Apache, Mari Apache vs. Sexy Star, Cinthia Moreno, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117)
3) Laredo Kid, Octagón, Súper Fly b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * * AAA: Octagón, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs. Ozz, Scoria, Cuervo, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Último Gladiador b Go Shiozaki, Kenzo Suzuki, Sugi * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Último Gladiador vs. Go Shiozaki, Sugi, Kenzo Suzuki, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117)
5) Cibernético, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario b El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) ending (posted by TKD117) Mesías, La Parka (Jr.), Marco Corleone vs. Cibernético, Joe Líder, Nicho el Millonario, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) promo (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 10/09/2009 Gran Forum, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Zorro vs Chessman, Silver King, Teddy Hart
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Aerostar, Argenis, Gato Eveready
3) Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas, Tiffany

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:24

Return to Index