CMLL: 2009-10

<-- 2009-09 --- 2009-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 10/01/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Flama & Juventud Dorada b Hechicero & Nahual
2) Astuto & Brazo de Platino b Skándalo & Vampiro Metálico
3) Black Thunder, Euforia, Nosferatu b Horus, Máscara Dorada, Turbo
4) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Toscano b Black Warrior, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (THU) 10/01/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Power Ranger I & Power Ranger II vs Camorra & Demenzia
2) Cesar Garza & Dorado Jr. vs Araña del Futuro & Áspid
3) Sexy Piscis vs Gran Davis Jr.
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs Shigeo Okumura & Yujiro

CMLL (FRI) 10/02/2009 Arena México
1) Leono & Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis & Ramstein * CMLL: Leono, Tigre Blanco vs. Ramstein, Apocalipsis, 2009/10/02 (posted by TKD117)
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior
3) Metro CO Euforia [lightning] * * CMLL: Metro vs. Euforia, 2009/10/02, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
4) La Sombra, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. * * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Valiente vs. Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/10/02 (posted by TKD117) promo (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Ángel de Oro, Héctor Garza, Shocker * CMLL: Shocker, Héctor Garza, Ángel de Oro vs. Negro Casas, Mr. Niebla, Felino, 2009/10/02 (posted by TKD117)
6) Black Warrior, Místico, Último Guerrero DQ Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro * * CMLL: Místico, Último Guerrero, Black Warrior vs. Okumura, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/10/02 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SAT) 10/03/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Dorada & Shockercito vs Mini Pierrothito & Pequeño Damian 666
2) La Sombra & Sagrado vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca
3) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Delta & Trueno DQ Semental & Zayco
2) Astro Boy, Metálico, Starman b Calígula, Messala, René Guajardo Jr. *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Vangelis, Virus b Dr. X, Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso, Dr. X vs. Virus, Arkángel, Vangellys, 2009/10/04 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Toscano b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * CMLL: Místico, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/10/04 (posted by TKD117) promos (posted by TKD117)
5) Último Guerrero b Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 10/04/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
0) Javier Cruz Jr. b Nube Roja Jr.
1) Metatrón & Nube Roja b Güero Loco & Titanio
2) Ángel del Mal b Palacio Negro, Acertijo, Virgo, Saturno, Relámpago, El Divino, In Memoriam, Meteoro, Thunder Boy [OCCIDENTE WELTER, cibernetico]
3) Hooligan & Loco Max b Fabián el Gitano & Metro
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara

CMLL (MON) 10/05/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Centella de Oro b Akrón & Espíritu Maligno * CMLL: Centella de Oro, Blue Center vs. Espíritu Maligno, Akron, 2009/10/05 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
2) Inquisidor, René Guajardo Jr., Tiger Kid b Guerrero Maya Jr., Sensei, Trueno * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Trueno, Sensei vs. Tiger Kid, René Guajardo Jr., Inquisidor, 2009/10/05 (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata DQ Nosferatu, Vangelis, Virus * CMLL: Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Virus, Nosferatu, Vangellys, 2009/10/05 (posted by TKD117)
4) La Máscara, Toscano, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Strong Man b Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano * CMLL: Strongman, Shocker, Héctor Garza vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/10/05 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 10/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Évola & Skaxy b El Divino & Virgo
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Egipcio & León Blanco
3) Máscara Mágica & Satánico DQ Astaroth & Horus
4) Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max b Fabián el Gitano, Metro, Neutrón
5) Hijo del Fantasma & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 10/06/2009 Arena México
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Bengala b Camorra & Cholo
2) Dalys la Caribeña, Lady Apache, Star Fire b Hiroka, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca * CMLL: Lady Apache, Star Fire, Dalis vs. Princesa Blanca, Hiroka, La Seductora, 2009/10/06 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Pegasso, Tigre Blanco DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo * CMLL: Flash, Pegasso, Tigre Blanco vs. Arkángel, Nitro, Skándalo, 2009/10/06 (posted by TKD117)
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Misterioso II b Máximo, Rouge, Stuka Jr. * CMLL: Máximo, Stuka Jr., Rouge vs. Heavy Metal, Felino, Misterioso Jr., 2009/10/06 (posted by TKD117) RUSH SUS PRIMERAS LUCHAS EN EL CMLL 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano * CMLL: Shocker, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/10/06 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 10/09/2009 Arena México
1) Delta & Diamante b Disturbio & Escorpión Disturbio Cmll Arena México oct, 2010 (posted by Princesa Dorada)
2) Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela DQ Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis * CMLL: Dark Angel, Marcela, Lluvia vs. Amapola, Princesa Sujei, Zeuxis, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117)
3) Misterioso II b Máximo [lightning] * * CMLL: Máximo vs. Misterioso Jr., 2009/10/09, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Virus * CMLL: La Máscara, Valiente, Sagrado vs. Sangre Azteca, Virus, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Máscara Dorada vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) Stellar Moments (posted by TKD117) Upcoming shows (posted by TKD117)
6) Black Warrior, Shocker, Strong Man b Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro * * CMLL: Strongman, Shocker, Black Warrior vs. Yujiro, Naitō, Okumura, 2009/10/09 (posted by TKD117) hair match announcem (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) promos (posted by TKD117) upcoming lineups (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 10/11/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Nocturno b Halcón
2) Idolo & Metatrón b Thunder Boy & Virgo
3) Egipcio & Magnum b León Blanco & Samurai [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Horus & Metal Blanco b Ángel del Mal & Asesino Negro
5) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Euforia & Nosferatu
6) Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr. b Máximo, Toscano, Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 10/11/2009 Arena México
1) Inquisidor & Semental b Molotov & Príncipe
2) Leono, Metálico, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Pólvora, Ramstein * CMLL: Metálico, Leono, Tony Rivera vs. Pólvora, Apocalipsis, Ramstein, 2009/10/11 (posted by TKD117)
3) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico DQ Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito * Mascarita Dorada, Eléctrico, P. Olímpico vs. P. Damián 666, Pierrothito, P. Violencia, 2009/10/11 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
4) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Sagrado b Felino, Heavy Metal, Sangre Azteca * CMLL: La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Sagrado vs. Okumura, Sangre Azteca, Heavy Metal, 2009/10/11 (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Shocker, Strong Man DQ Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Strongman, Shocker, Blue Panther vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero. Felino, 2009/10/11 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 10/11/2009 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Águila Oriental, Atroz, Hijo del Guerrero Negro b Black Metal, El Ángel, El Guardián
2) Dragón De Jade, Dragón Ninja, Índio Kikapoo Jr. b Caballo De Fuego, Guerrero 2000, Sombra Lagunera
3) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 10/11/2009 Arena Solidaridad
0) Babe Fox & Pancho Tequilita b Mini Hator & Pedro Navajas
1) Black Soul, Titanic, Voltaje Negro b Burrito, Halcón Galáctico, Metrosexual
2) Ku Klux Klan, Llamarada, Red Flamer b Chica de Arabia, Orquídea Negra, Sexy Francis
3) Casanova, Diluvio Negro I, Raiden b Apolo Estrada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Vaquero Romo
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator, Skándalo b Astro Boy, Aventurero, Diluvio Negro II
5) La Sombra, Místico, Valiente b Averno, Mephisto, Negro Casas

CMLL (MON) 10/12/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano & King Jaguar b Alarido & Ares
2) Diamante & Guerrero Maya Jr. b Calígula & Messala * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Diamante vs. Calígula, Messala, 2009/10/12 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior b Eléctrico & Tzuki
4) Volador Jr. b Mephisto, Averno, La Máscara, Texano, Valiente, Black Warrior, Sagrado, Ephesto, Máscara Dorada, Sangre Azteca, Flash [cibernetico] * CMLL: 2009 Reyes del Aire torneo cibernético, 2009/10/12 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Místico, Strong Man DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * CMLL: Místico, Strongman, La Sombra vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/10/12 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 10/13/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Angelo & Saturno b Egipcio & Évola
2) Acertijo & Maléfico b Metal Blanco & Samurai
3) Ángel del Mal & Máscara Mágica b Gallo & Horus
4) Nosferatu & Vangelis b Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata
5) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Strong Man b Naito, Terrible, Yujiro

CMLL (TUE) 10/13/2009 Arena México
1) Rayo Tapatío II & Trueno b Camorra & Zayco
2) Delta, Metálico, Sensei b Bronco, Escorpión, Puma King * CMLL: Metálico, Sensei, Delta vs. Puma King, Bronco, Escorpión, 2009/10/13 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Princesa Blanca © b Lady Apache [MEX WOMEN] * CMLL: Lady Apache vs. Princesa Blanca, 2009/10/13 [Mexican Women's] (posted by TKD117)
4) Máximo, Rouge, Toscano b Euforia, Shigeo Okumura, Virus * CMLL: Máximo, Toscano, Rouge vs. Virus, Okumura, Euforia, 2009/10/13 (posted by TKD117)
5) Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Máscara Dorada vs. Mephisto, Texano Jr., Ephesto, 2009/10/13 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 10/16/2009 Arena México
1) Molotov & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando * CMLL: Molotov, Starman vs. Súper Comando, Artillero, 2009/10/16 (posted by TKD117)
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Marcela * CMLL: Marcela, Lluvia, Estrella Mágica vs. Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sujei, 2009/10/16 (posted by TKD117) dance (posted by TKD117)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * H. Fantasma, Valiente, Stuka Jr. vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso Jr., 2009/10/16 (C3) (posted by TKD117) Hijo del Fantasma, Valiente, Stuka Jr. vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso Jr., 2009/10/16 (posted by TKD117)
4) Volador Jr. b Averno [lightning] * CMLL: Volador Jr. vs. Averno, 2009/10/16 [lightning] (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
5) Místico, Shocker, Strong Man DQ Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * * cage match promo (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Místico, Strongman, Shocker vs. Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Negro Casas, 2009/10/16 (posted by TKD117)
6) Yujiro b Black Warrior [hair] * * Black Warrior Vs Yujiro (Cabellera Vs Cabellera) (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) edecanes (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SAT) 10/17/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Emiliano Zapata, Morelos
1) Icaro & Mercurio b Hacha Mortal & Pequeño Leopardo
2) Electroshock & Voltaje DQ Amuraby & Barón Siniestro Jr.
3) Canelo Casas, Drako, Ráfaga Moreno Jr. b Júpiter, Mongol, Ramsés
4) Brazo de Oro, Celestial, La Máscara b Averno, Eufóriko, Misterioso II

CMLL (SAT) 10/17/2009 Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Guerrero Negro, Máquina Infernal, Rey Violencia vs Black Star, Divino Boy, Trueno
2) Huesos & Shendor b Coco Rosa & Phektus
3) Hijo del Fantasma & Sagrado b Arkángel de la Muerte & Loco Max
4) Héctor Garza & Toscano b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 10/18/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Cometa b Príncipe Dylan
2) Relámpago & Skaxy b El Divino & Virgo
3) Egipcio & León Blanco b Ráfaga & Samurai [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Metal Blanco & Neutrón CO Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
5) Blue Panther & La Máscara b Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca
6) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino b Héctor Garza, Máscara Dorada, Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 10/18/2009 Arena México
1) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000 b Bam Bam, Máscara Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico * 52mx open (posted by TKD117) Mascarita Dorada, Bam Bam, P. Olímpico vs. P. Damián 666, P. Nitro, P. Universo 2000, 2009/10/18 (posted by TKD117)
2) Heavy Metal, Mephisto, Naito b Metro, Toscano, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Volador Jr., Toscano, Metro vs. Mephisto. Naitō, Heavy Metal, 2009/10/18 (posted by TKD117) fox sports open (posted by TKD117)
3) Strong Man DQ Último Guerrero * CMLL: Strongman vs. Último Guerrero, 2009/10/18 (posted by TKD117) fox sports trivia (posted by TKD117)
4) Tigre Blanco L Pólvora, Ángel de Oro, Arkángel de la Muerte, Flash, Skándalo, Rey Cometa, Dr. X, Pegasso, Tiger Kid, Hooligan, Astro Boy [cage, mask] * 52MX promos (posted by TKD117) cage (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (MON) 10/19/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger & Lestat b Fuerza Chicana & Siki Osama *
2) Delta, Diamante, Horus b Disturbio, Durango Kid, Escorpión *
3) Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit b Lluvia, Marcela, Star Fire
4) La Sombra, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Shocker, Strong Man, Toscano b Atlantis, Karisma, Último Guerrero *

CMLL, Oceanic (MON) 10/19/2009 Cancha de Fútbol, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Black Ninja, Centella Kid, Demenzía b Tigre Del Pacifico, Tornado, Viento Negro
2) El Ángel, El Bárbaro, Mazatleco II b Argus, Black Street, Oficial Spartan
3) Palacio Negro & Serpiente Marina b Maléfico & Sargento Negro
4) Mario Mora, Metal Blanco, Relámpago (Sinaloa) b Máscara Mágica, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno
5) Blue Panther & Héctor Garza DQ Felino & Misterioso II
6) La Máscara & Místico b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca

Event Notes: previously listed as Nuevo Laredo, but the wrestlers are from Sinaloa

CMLL (TUE) 10/20/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Acertijo & Évola b El Divino & Saturno
2) Ángel del Mal & Drago b Hierro & Palacio Negro
3) Lady Apache & Marcela b Hiroka & Princesa Blanca
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máximo b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Black Warrior, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 10/20/2009 Arena México
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Sensei
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman * CMLL: Starman, Guerrero Maya Jr., Astro Boy vs. Nitro. Dr. X, Hooligan, 2009/10/20 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito * Mascarita Dorada, Eléctrico, Bracito de Oro vs. Pierrothito, P. Violencia, P. Nitro, 2009/10/20 (posted by TKD117)
4) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Toscano b Felino, Heavy Metal, Virus * CMLL: La Sombra, Toscano, Máscara Dorada vs. Virus, Felino, Heavy Metal, 2009/10/20 (posted by TKD117)
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto DQ Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro * CMLL: Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/10/20 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 10/23/2009 Arena México
1) Estrella Mágica & Lluvia b Yeska & Zeuxis
2) Pequeño Damian 666 b Bam Bam [lightning] * * CMLL: Bam Bam vs. Pequeño Damián 666, 2009/10/23 [lightning] (incomplete) (posted by TKD117)
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Hijo del Fantasma, Stuka Jr., Valiente * Valiente, Hijo del Fantasma, Stuka Jr. vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso Jr., 2009/10/23 (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Sagrado DQ Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Averno © b Volador Jr. [NWA MIDDLE] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Místico, Shocker, Strong Man b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 10/24/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Matehuala, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura, Guerrero Jaguar, Maligno vs Alma Roja, Black Streme, Cuervo (indy)
2) Galáctico, Rompe Vientos, Sexy Salazar vs El Clan 13 Negro
3) Apolo Star, Lover Boy, Príncipe Del Futuro, Rey Misterio vs Bogar, Colegio Del Mal, Demenzía, Warrior
4) Máscarita Dorada & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior
5) Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs Negro Casas & Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 10/25/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Inquisidor & Semental b Bengala & Trueno
2) Amapola, La Nazi, La Seductora b Estrella Mágica, Marcela, Zeuxis *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Leono, Starman, Tony Rivera * CMLL: Starman, Leono, Tony Rivera vs Arkángel, Loco Max, Skándalo, 2009/10/25 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Valiente DQ Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura * Brazo de Plata inter (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Máximo, Sagrado, Valiente vs Okumura, Sangre Azteca, Misterioso Jr., 2009/10/25 (posted by TKD117)
5) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Shocker b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro *

CMLL (SUN) 10/25/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quca b Nube Roja Jr.
2) Metatrón & Virgo b Nube Roja & Thunder Boy
3) Angelo & Palacio Negro b Ángel del Mal & Exterminador
4) Egipcio & Infierno DQ Asesino Negro & León Blanco
5) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Lluvia b Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
6) Místico, Strong Man, Toscano DQ Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 10/26/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano & Centella de Oro b Karisma & Policeman *
2) Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico, Shockercito b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia *
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca DQ Máximo, Metro, Rouge
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Valiente *
5) Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr. b La Sombra, Strong Man, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 10/27/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) El Divino & Meteoro b Relámpago & Skaxy
2) Angelo & Magnum b Évola & Maléfico
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Astaroth & Metal Blanco
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Toscano b Felino, Negro Casas, Shigeo Okumura
5) Héctor Garza & Shocker DQ Terrible & Texano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/27/2009 Arena México
1) Delta & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Calígula, Hooligan, Messala b Leono, Metálico, Tony Rivera * CMLL: Metálico, Leono, Tony Rivera vs Hooligan, Calígula, Messala, 2009/10/27 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Dr. X, Skándalo, Vangelis b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Rouge * CMLL: Flash, Rouge, Fabián el Gitano vs Skándalo, Dr. X, Vangellys, 2009/10/27 (posted by TKD117)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto DQ Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro * CMLL: Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto vs. Naitō, Yujiro, Ray Mendoza Jr., 2009/10/27 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr, La Máscara vs. Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Heavy Metal, 2009/10/27 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 10/30/2009 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr., Astro Boy, Sensei b Durango Kid, Escorpión, Semental
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Pólvora, Virus * invite (posted by TKD117) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Val Venis (posted by TKD117)
3) Valiente © b Dragón Rojo Jr. [MEX WELTER] * * CMLL: Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/10/30 [Mexican National Welterweight] (posted by TKD117) fan appreciation sho (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) informa (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Misterioso II, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Toscano * * Bodybuilding (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Blue Panther, Toscano, Máscara Dorada vs Terrible, Texano Jr., Misterioso Jr., 2009/10/31 (posted by TKD117) Dia de la Muerte pro (posted by TKD117) Dia de la Muertes (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Huracan Ramirez (posted by TKD117) Upcoming Show (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Shocker b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro * CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Shocker, Héctor Garza vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Naitō, Yujiro, 2009/10/30 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL, Ring 2000 (SAT) 10/31/2009 Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Black Star, Divino Boy, New Fire vs Kraiven, Nocturno, Sombra Maligna
2) Murcy II & Murcy Jr. vs Capitán Furia & Terrorista
3) Místico & Shocker vs Averno & Mephisto

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-23 05:24

Return to Index