AAA: 2009-11

<-- 2009-10 --- 2009-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2) Cinthia Moreno, Dark Fantasy, Tiffany b Dama Del Hierro, Estrellita, Goddess
3) Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata DRAW Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
4) Chessman, Konnan, Zorro b Alan Stone, Marco Corleone, Octagón
5) Jack Evans b Teddy Hart [super libre] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Balam, Bufalo, Luminoso vs Chamaco Ortiz, El Ángel (indy), Súper Chucky
2) Astro Rey, Magnífico, Rey Patriota vs Maldición, Rey del Camino, Rocker Boy
3) Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Estrella Dorada & Mini Abismo Negro

AAA ARJONA (SUN) 11/01/2009 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Eterno & Ku Klux Klan b Darko & Lobo Salvaje Jr.
2) Amenaza Roja, El Zar, Suicida Jr. b Enemigo Publico, Fuergo Infernal, Súper Piloto II
3) Cobraman, Lobo Salvaje, Súper Piloto b Araña Negra, Cachorro, Cachorro Jr.
4) El Mexicano, Extreme Tiger, Rocky Romero b Black Abyss, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Alex Koslov, Kenzo Suzuki, Ozz
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b La Parka Jr. & Rocky Romero

AAA (WED) 11/04/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) El Elegido & Jack Evans vs Chessman & Teddy Hart
4) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Cibernético & Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 11/07/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Amenaza Azteca, Lumino, Rayo Veloz, Redentor vs Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Black Master, Johnny Black
2) Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas vs Sexy Star & Tiffany
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Elegido, El Mesías, Gronda II vs Electroshock, Joe Lider, Kenzo Suzuki
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Último Gladiador vs Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone

AAA (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Mini Rey Sagitario b Mini Hator & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Ángel Dorado, Chucho Mar, Street Boy b Black Mamba, El Brazo, Súper Vaquero
3) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Cuervo, Sobredosis, Último Gladiador b Estrella Universal, Gato Eveready, Hombre Sin Miedo
5) Konnan Big, Latin Lover, X-Pac b Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Nicho el Millionario

AAA, GLOBAL (SUN) 11/08/2009 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Monster Truck, Muralla Negra, Vampiro Infernal b Kempo Dragón, Psiclope, Relámpago
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Extreme Tiger © b Joe Lider [AAA CRUISER]
4) Cibernético & El Elegido DQ Chessman & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 11/08/2009 Rodeo Santa Fe, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Hormiguita b Skayde
2) Imperio Latino & Juanito El Ranchero b Epitaphio & Karis La Momia
3) ? & Atomic Boy b Escoria & Ozz
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Laredo Kid, Octagón, Rocky Romero
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King DQ El Mesías & La Parka Jr.

AAA (MON) 11/09/2009 Polideportivo Centenario, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Amenaza & Dark Fire b Alex Nova & Cholo Chris
2) Black Metal & Mr. Humo b El Halcón & Mario Mora
3) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star
4) El Elegido & Extreme Tiger DQ Chessman & Joe Lider

AAA (TUE) 11/10/2009 Gimnasio San Damián, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla
1) La Secta vs La Real Fuerza Aérea
2) Súper Brazo vs El Colombiano [mask, hair]
3) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Kenzo Suzuki vs El Mesías & La Parka Jr.

AAA (THU) 11/12/2009 Feria Tamaulipas, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata b Billy Boy, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
2) Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Rocky Santana b Alex Koslov, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario
3) El Elegido, Gronda II, Zorro b Chessman, Cibernético, Kenzo Suzuki
4) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone b Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King

AAA (FRI) 11/13/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache & Sexy Star vs Goddess & Tiffany
2) Jack Evans & Marco Corleone vs Electroshock & Teddy Hart
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 11/15/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Águila Extrema & Pedro Navajas b Dralion & Lover Boy
2) Ángel Dorado Jr., Chucho Mar Jr., Sky b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
3) Estrella Universal, Mari Apache, Tigre Cota b Black Mamba, Rey Infernal, Tiffany
4) Babe Rap, Hombre Sin Miedo, Máscara Púrpura b Decnnis, Escoria, Sobredosis
5) Chessman, Joe Lider, Silver King b Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 11/15/2009 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman b Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson
2) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, May Flowers b Billy Boy, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
4) Extreme Tiger & Rocky Romero b Alex Koslov & Teddy Hart
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Último Gladiador b El Elegido, El Mesías, Jack Evans

AAA, CANTU (MON) 11/16/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Ángelus & Súper Boy vs Crazy Warrior & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Mari Apache & Street Boy vs Black Mamba & Tiffany
3) Babe Rap, Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo vs Joe Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
4) Alan Stone, Joe Lider, Máscara Púrpura vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA TV (WED) 11/18/2009 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko * AAA: Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs. Polvo de Estrellas, Pasión Kristal, Yuriko, 2009/11/18 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117)
2) Gran Apache & Mari Apache b El Brazo & La Hechicera
3) Alex Koslov & Ozz b El Elegido & Rocky Romero * AAA: Rocky Romero, Elegido vs. Alex Koslov, Ozz, 2009/11/18 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Teddy Hart b Jack Evans
5) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone b Cibernético, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario * cibernetico/Konnan (posted by TKD117) contract signing (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Konnan/Hermandad (posted by TKD117) Mesías, La Parka (Jr.), Marco Corleone vs. Cibernético, Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/11/18 (posted by TKD117)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b Chessman, Teddy Hart, Zorro * AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King vs. Chessman, Zorro, Teddy Hart, 2009/11/18 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Mesias/Wagner (posted by TKD117) Zorro promo (posted by TKD117)

AAA (THU) 11/19/2009 Bazar Perinorte, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (THU) 11/19/2009 Casino de Eventos, Maria Armida, Mazatlán, Sonora
1) Happy Boy & Metalero b Loco González & Oficial Spartan
2) Shaggy b Terremoto King Jr.
3) Esther Moreno & Goddess b Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
4) Chavo Santana, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana vs Kempo Dragón, Micro Boy, Relámpago
5) Black Abyss & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Alan Stone & El Mesías

AAA (THU) 11/19/2009 Plaza de Toros de Pericoapa, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (THU) 11/19/2009 Plaza de Toros, Teziutlan, Puebla
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Cuervo & Espíritu
3) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Ozz & Zorro

AAA (THU) 11/19/2009 Unidad Deportiva, Copala, Guerrero
1) ?, ??, Mini Chessman vs La Chiva, Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada
2) Decnnis, El Brazo, Súper Loco vs ??, Gato Eveready, Octagón

AAA TV (FRI) 11/20/2009 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Divina, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis * * AAA: Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito, Mascarita Divina vs. Los Mini Vipers, 2009/11/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117)
2) Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache b Jennifer Blade, Rain, Sexy Star * AAA: Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Cinthia Moreno vs. Sexy Star, Jennifer Blade, Rain, 2009/11/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) El Elegido & Rocky Romero DQ Alex Koslov & Ozz * AAA: Elegido, Rocky Romero vs. Ozz, Alex Koslov, 2009/11/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b Chessman, Teddy Hart, Zorro * AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King vs. Zorro, Chessman, Teddy Hart, 2009/11/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Trivia (posted by TKD117)
5) El Mesías, Latin Lover, Marco Corleone b Joe Lider, Konnan, Nicho el Millionario * AAA: Mesías, Latin Lover, Marco Corleone vs. Konnan, Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/11/20 (posted by TKD117) Cibernetico vs Konna (posted by TKD117) Cibernetico vs Konna (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion attack (posted by thecubsfan)

source: http://i160.photobucket.com/albums/t188/mr_reyes_2007/sanjuan21-11-09.jpg

(i160.photobucket.com)

AAA (SAT) 11/21/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Pegassus King, Príncipe Celeste, Tony Cirio Jr. DQ Chamaco Badillo, Colombiano, Malevo
2) Casandra, Julissa, Lady Sensación b Imperio, Kuliki Taka, Niño de Ébano
3) Dinámico II, Insecto, Niño de Ébano, Súper Brazo b Infinito, Miserable, Ricky Ricon, Tony Cirio
4) Atomic Boy, Dizzy, Laredo Kid b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
5) Chessman & Extreme Tiger b Electroshock & Último Gladiador
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b El Mesías & La Parka Jr.

AAA (SAT) 11/21/2009 Lienzo Charro, Martínez de la Torre, Veracruz
1) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
2) Jack Evans & Marco Corleone vs Teddy Hart & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 11/22/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Sky b Epydemius & TDN © [AAA NORTH TAG]
2) Babe Rap, Laredo Kid, Máscara Púrpura b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko b Black Mamba, Caifan Rockero I, Rey Infernal
4) Sobredosis b Hombre Sin Miedo [NORTH MIDDLE]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock DQ Nicho el Millionario & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 11/22/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Krosty, Lucero Jr., Lucero Jr. I vs Forajido, Lucero Mortal, Noruego I
2) Cadáver Jr. & Cadáver Jr. I vs Gatubela & Pasion Kristal [Sur de Texas TAG]
3) Comodín, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Ovni, Torbellino vs Cadáver II, Capitán Furia, Kill Stell, Pirata del Caribe
4) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Skeletor I [hair, mask]
6) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Kenzo Suzuki & Sugi

AAA (SUN) 11/22/2009 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) Rey Infierno vs Black Silver
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
3) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Escoria & Ozz
4) El Elegido, Jack Evans, Marco Corleone vs Joe Lider, Teddy Hart, Zorro

AAA (MON) 11/23/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
2) Kendor & Maléfico b Latino Star & Mortal
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko b Anubis, Estrella Universal, Street Boy
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Máscara Púrpura b Ozz, Rey Infernal, Sobredosis
5) Black Mamba b Babe Rap [NORTH LH]

AAA (THU) 11/26/2009 Casas de Cultura, Cerro Azul, Veracruz
1) May Flowers & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Pasion Kristal
2) Argenis, Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) Crazy Boy & Marco Corleone vs Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (FRI) 11/27/2009 Plaza de Toros, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Alan Stone & Extreme Tiger vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 11/27/2009 Teatro del Puebla de la Feria Yucatán Xmatkuil, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Aztlán & Lobo Salvaje b Eterno & Kukulcan
2) Cobraman, Lobo Salvaje, Súper Piloto b Amenaza Roja, El Zar, Suicida Jr.
3) Esther Moreno & Tiffany b Jennifer Blade & Rain
4) Gronda II & Octagón b Alex Koslov & Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 11/28/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Santa Maria Chiconautla, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Aerostar & Gato Eveready vs Chiva Rayada I & May Flowers
2) ?, Alan Stone, El Elegido vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (SAT) 11/28/2009 Deportivo Oceanía, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Chris Stone, Esther Moreno, Máscarita Divina vs Espíritu, Mini Charly Manson, Sexy Star
2) Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 11/29/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Hija de Karonte & Rey Sagitario b Androide & Angelica
2) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo 2000 b Ángel Dorado Jr., Sky, Street Boy
3) Estrella Universal, May Flowers, Pasion Kristal b Black Mamba, Caifan Rockero I, Rey Infernal
4) Aerostar, Babe Rap, Máscara Púrpura b Joe Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
5) Hombre Sin Miedo b Sobredosis [mask]

AAA (SUN) 11/29/2009 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
2) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Silver King & Zorro

AAA, LLP (SUN) 11/29/2009 Six Flags México, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fabi Apache, Jennifer Blade, Máscarita Divina b Mini Histeria, Rain, Sexy Star * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata, Rocky Romero b Decnnis, Kenzo Suzuki, Polvo de Estrellas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías, Extreme Tiger b Chessman, Electroshock, Teddy Hart * AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr., Mesías, Extreme Tiger vs. Electroshock, Chessman, Teddy Hart, 2009/11/29 (posted by TKD117) intros (posted by TKD117)
4) Crazy Boy & Jack Evans b Alex Koslov & Cibernético * AAA: Jack Evans, Crazy Boy vs. Cibernético, Alex Koslov, 2009/11/29 (posted by TKD117) intermission (posted by TKD117)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Jack Evans, Marco Corleone [AAA LLP] AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Marco Corleone vs. Jack Evans, 2009/11/29 [LLP final] (posted by TKD117) ending (posted by TKD117) intermission (posted by TKD117)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:22

Return to Index