All: 2009-11

<-- 2009-10 --- 2009-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Demonio Star
2) La Krysys vs Chris Krystal
3) Zoom Driver vs Krypton
4) Bull Terry, La Plaga, Mucha Lucha vs Chester, Hannibal, Karis La Momia
5) El Exótico, Nezzug, Tritoncito vs Cholo Extreme, El Silencioso, Siniestro Negro

CMLL (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Príncipe b Camorra & Cholo
2) Delta, Diamante, Guerrero Maya Jr. b Inquisidor, Puma King, Tiger Kid * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Delta, Diamante vs. Puma King Tiger Kidd, Bronco, 2009/11/01 (falls 1/3) (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nosferatu b Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Starman * CMLL: Starman, Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Arkángel, Loco Max, Nosferatu, 2009/11/01 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
4) Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Blue Panther, Máximo, Toscano * CMLL: Máximo, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Okumura, Sangre Azteca, Ephesto, 2009/11/01 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. * Brazo de Plata inter (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Volador Jr, Shocker, Héctor Garza vs. Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/11/01 (posted by TKD117)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Mini Crow vs Grey Metal
2) Dark Night, Mágico, Súper Opcion vs Trio Diferente
3) El Peso & Rockstar vs Black Master & Necropsia
4) Bugambilia & El Sexy vs Darkness & Snake

CMLL (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Johnny Dinamo b Halcón Suri
2) Exterminador & In Memoriam b Meteoro & Relámpago
3) Egipcio & Samurai b Gallo & Ráfaga [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Misterioso II & Virus b Neutrón & Rouge
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Negro Casas b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr.
6) Último Guerrero DQ Místico

AAA (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2) Cinthia Moreno, Dark Fantasy, Tiffany b Dama Del Hierro, Estrellita, Goddess
3) Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata DRAW Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
4) Chessman, Konnan, Zorro b Alan Stone, Marco Corleone, Octagón
5) Jack Evans b Teddy Hart [super libre] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

IWRG (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Naucalpan [IWRG, RB]
***Castillo del Terror, 2009***
1) Carta Brava Jr. & Hijo del Signo b Máscara Magnífica & Star Boy *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Flor Metálica & Josseline b La Diabólica & Lady Metal *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Bushi, Eragón, Exodia b Capitán Muerte, Gringo Loco, Oficial AK47
4) Oficial Fierro & Trauma II b Dr. Cerebro & Suicida [loser advance] * intro (posted by TKD117) IWRG: Trauma II, Oficial Fierro vs. Suicida, Dr. Cerebro, 2009/11/01 (posted by TKD117)
5) Jack L Oficial 911, Tóxico, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Tinieblas Jr., Trauma I, Olímpico, Xibalba, Fantasma de la Ópera, Bobby Lee Jr. [cage, mask] * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion prematch (posted by thecubsfan) IWRG: 2009 Castillo del Terror 10-man cage match, 2009/11/01 [mask] (posted by TKD117)

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche
1) Ah Kin & Salvaje Rojo vs Dr. Blood & Drackull

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Penumbra & Príncipe Nocturno vs Black Fire & New Star
2) Desconocido & Mini Dimensión Cero vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Mini Dragón Rojo
3) Black Duku, Mr. Justice, Orgus Jr. vs Fury Boy, Minino, Titan
4) Bandido I, Bandido II, Perro Negro vs Kouzay, Saltimbanco, The Soleil: Quidam
5) La Chona, Magia Blanca, Manos de Seda vs Cobra De Fuego, Jeque, Paramedico

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mini Sky vs Mini Hator
2) Metrosexual & Tequilita vs Black Soul & Pedro Navajas
3) Príncipe Guerrero I & Príncipe Guerrero II vs Anibal el Vampiro & Kaos
4) Corazón Adicto, Kukuxklan, Orquídea Negra vs Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Voltaje Negro
5) Casanova, Raiden, Zumbido vs Antifaz del Norte, Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator

AAA (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Balam, Bufalo, Luminoso vs Chamaco Ortiz, El Ángel (indy), Súper Chucky
2) Astro Rey, Magnífico, Rey Patriota vs Maldición, Rey del Camino, Rocker Boy
3) Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Estrella Dorada & Mini Abismo Negro

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Armadillo, Houston, Texas
1) Misterio Rojo Jr. b Tomahowk
2) La Bella Darci b La Bestia
3) Eter & Puma Del Norte vs Furia Guerrera & Mysterios
4) Darko & Mini Fuerza Suprema b Chinaco & Mini Backteria
5) León Mágico, Mr. Peligro, Rayo Dorado Jr. vs Kaotix, Monje Negro, Poder Nocturno

PROLLM (SUN) 11/01/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Espia vs Fiebre
2) Black Wing & Constantine vs Benny Black & Net Warrior
3) Acuarius & Cyrus vs Medico I & Medico III
4) Fugitivo & Stigma vs Arafat & Sargón
5) Angélico, Fabián el Gitano, Jeque vs Black Jaguar, Loco Max, Nitro

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Blue Ángel, Michael, Spiderman vs Buitre, Imperial, Sombra Guerrera
2) Hijo del Buitre, Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Aritmético, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Feria de Alfajayucan 2009, Alfajayucan, Hidalgo
1) Sharon Lee & Valentina vs Darketela & Infernal
2) Dinamic Black, Fénix, Máscarita De Oro vs Monsterman, Star Mask, Súper Pevy
3) Bryan El Stripper, Dentarun, Sexy Géminis vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Bestia Magnifica, Bestia Negra Jr.
4) Flyman, Mini Skyde, Voladorcito vs Bracito De Plata, Pentagoncito Black, Piratita Morgan Jr.
5) Canek Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Lápida (El Terror De Los Panteones), Rebelde Rojo Jr.

TG POWER (SUN) 11/01/2009 Gimnasio Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Moloch & Psico Mantis vs Kanalla & Pensamniemo Negro II
2) Calavera & Cinico vs Felino Salvaje & The Zombie
3) Ángel Metálico & Zaeta vs Camaleón Negro & Zarco
4) Animaniac, Scream, Tazmania vs El Piraña, Espectrum, Mr. Maldito

AAA ARJONA (SUN) 11/01/2009 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Eterno & Ku Klux Klan b Darko & Lobo Salvaje Jr.
2) Amenaza Roja, El Zar, Suicida Jr. b Enemigo Publico, Fuergo Infernal, Súper Piloto II
3) Cobraman, Lobo Salvaje, Súper Piloto b Araña Negra, Cachorro, Cachorro Jr.
4) El Mexicano, Extreme Tiger, Rocky Romero b Black Abyss, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Alex Koslov, Kenzo Suzuki, Ozz
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b La Parka Jr. & Rocky Romero

CMLL (MON) 11/02/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger, Blue Center, SWAT b Águila Guerrera, Espíritu Maligno, Saurón *
2) Molotov, Sensei, Trueno b Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Loco Max, Nitro, Virus b Ángel de Oro, Horus, Tigre Rojo *
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado DQ Felino, Misterioso II, Mr. Niebla *
5) La Sombra & Volador Jr. © b Terrible & Texano Jr. [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (MON) 11/02/2009 Poliforum, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo
1) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Toscano vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
3) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker vs Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 11/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Acertijo & Relámpago b Idolo & Meteoro
2) Astaroth & Hierro b Drago & Maléfico
3) Asesino Negro & Máscara Mágica b Gallo & Neutrón
4) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Toscano b Atlantis, Satánico, Último Guerrero
5) Héctor Garza b Terrible

indy (TUE) 11/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Bello Rubi & Gabanelli b Ángel Espacial & Black Ninja
2) Dralion, Furor, Lover Boy b Ángel del Silencio, Gato Fantasma, Pedro Navajas
3) Pierko el Boricua, Potro Jr., Solovino b Coliseo 2000, Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II
4) Charles Lucero © b Tigre Universitario [WWA MIDDLE]
5) Memo Valles L Silver Star, Hijo del Ninja, Koko Viper [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 11/03/2009 Arena México
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Camorra & Cholo
2) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Tigre Blanco b Hooligan, Pólvora, René Guajardo Jr. * CMLL on CadenaTres (C3) intro, aired 2009/11/07 (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Tigre Blanco, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs. Pólvora, Hooligan, René Guajardo Jr., 2009/11/03 (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis * CMLL: Metro, Stuka Jr., Flash vs. Okumura, Euforia, Vangellys, 2009/11/03 (posted by TKD117)
4) Mephisto DQ Tetsuya Naito * CMLL: Mephisto vs. Naitō, 2009/11/03 (posted by TKD117)
5) Máscara Dorada, Místico, Volador Jr. DQ Ephesto, Felino, Negro Casas * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., Máscara Dorada vs. Negro Casas, Felino, Ephesto, 2009/11/03 (posted by TKD117)

indy (TUE) 11/03/2009 Jugos Y Licuados Karlos, Mercado Hidalgo, Col. Doctores, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dinamic Black, Fénix, Skayde Jr. vs El Legendario, Star Mask, Súper Pevy
2) Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Saeta, Mini Voleador vs Bracito De Plata, Pentagoncito, Piratita Morgan Jr.

AAA (WED) 11/04/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) El Elegido & Jack Evans vs Chessman & Teddy Hart
4) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Cibernético & Electroshock

IWRG (THU) 11/05/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Keshin Black b Máscara Magnífica
2) Bushi, Star Boy, Suicida DQ Avisman, Maldito Jr., Samot
3) El Hijo del Diablo & Zatura b Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Oficial AK47 [eightfinal, ruleta de muerte]
4) Capitán Muerte & Miss Gaviota b Arlequín Negro & Ultramán Jr. [eightfinal, ruleta de muerte] Ultramán Jr./Arlequín Negro vs. Miss Gaviota/Capitán Muerte, 2009/11/05 [8F, ruleta de la muerte] (posted by TKD117)
5) Barba Roja & Péndulo b Chico Che & Gringo Loco [eightfinal, ruleta de muerte] IWRG: Chico Che, Gringo Loco vs. Péndulo, Barba Roja, 2009/11/05 [eighthfinal, ruleta de la muerte] (posted by TKD117)
6) Eragón & Menfis b Cerebro Negro & Exodia [eightfinal, ruleta de muerte] IWRG: Eragón, Menfis vs. Exodia, Cerebro Negro, 2009/11/05 [eighthfinal, ruleta de la muerte] (posted by TKD117)
7) Arlequín Negro & Ultramán Jr. b Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Oficial AK47 [quarterfinal, ruleta de muerte] Ultramán Jr./Arlequín Negro vs Oficial AK-47/H. Pirata Morgan, 2009/11/05 [QF, ruleta de la muerte] (posted by TKD117)
8) Cerebro Negro & Exodia b Chico Che & Gringo Loco [quarterfinal, ruleta de muerte] IWRG: Exodia, Cerebro Negro vs. Chico Che, Gringo Loco, 2009/11/05 [QF, ruleta de la muerte] (posted by TKD117)
9) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Oficial AK47 b Chico Che & Gringo Loco [semifinal, ruleta de muerte] Chico Che, Gringo Loco vs. Oficial AK-47, H. Pirata Morgan, 2009/11/05 [SF, ruleta de la muerte] (posted by TKD117)
10) Gringo Loco b Chico Che [hair] IWRG: Chico Che vs. Gringo Loco, 2009/11/05 [hair vs. hair, final, ruleta de la muerte] (posted by TKD117)

indy (THU) 11/05/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Stukita vs Espantita
2) Cadete De La Atlantida I & Cadete De La Atlantida II vs Camorra Jr. & Rey Foba
3) Pequeño Star & Piloto Negro vs Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II
4) Cesar Garza, Conflictus, Dorado Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Mr. Guerrero, Psycho

LLF (FRI) 11/06/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Nahomi b Dark Fantasy
2) Pink b La Emperadora
3) Angelica b Lady Puma [LLF Juvenil]
4) Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit b Hija de Karonte & La Chacala

CMLL (FRI) 11/06/2009 Arena México
1) Astro Boy & Delta b Calígula & Messala
2) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito * CMLL: Mascarita Dorada, P. Olímpico, Eléctrico vs. Pierrothito, P. Violencia, P. Nitro, 2009/11/06 (posted by TKD117)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Sagrado b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * * * Galavison (posted by TKD117) TDN (posted by TKD117)
4) Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Ray Mendoza Jr., Tetsuya Naito, Yujiro * * Arena Coliseo advert (posted by TKD117) CMLL Invitado Especi (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Naitō, Yujiro, 2009/11/06 (posted by TKD117) Momentos Estelares (posted by TKD117)
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Shocker * * Arena México Súper (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Shocker, La Sombra vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Negro Casas, 2009/11/07 (posted by TKD117)

indy (FRI) 11/06/2009 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) Furia Guerrera & Rayo Potosino vs American Machine & Ether
2) Fenomeno & Lexa vs Energumeno & Misterio Rojo Jr.
3) Jaivo VI & Puma Del Norte vs Ángel De Acero & Mr. Peligro
4) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Difunto I vs Asterisco Jr. & Madlicio and Mr. ATL & Terro Negro

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Príncipe Azteca I & Príncipe Azteca II vs Caballero Negro & Sexy Primavera
2) Chamaco Mortias & Kido vs Gran Kendo & Marques Jr.
3) Lobo Alfa vs Imagen, Cursi, Ciclón Gama, Radamantis, Alex Montana
4) Gallo De Plata, Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo Jr. vs León Dorado, Paramedico, Soldado Universal

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Demon Black & Diablo vs Jaguar & Tigre Americano
2) Pequeño Batman & Turboman vs Cupido Negro & Samoanito
3) Diosa Maya & Linda Star vs Lady Metal & Muñeca De Plata
4) Path Finder & Súper Ángel vs Chato De Mal & Johnny Boy
5) Ángel Divino, Brazo De Plata Jr., Tigre Boy vs Guerrero Infernal, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Payaso Esso Jr. b Mini Black Baby
2) Bon Ice, Corazón Salvaje, Eclipse b Apocalipsis, Mr. Loko, Payaso Esso
3) Black Baby, Black Demon, Lover Machine, Matrix b Ángel Azul, Ángel del Misterio, Corazón Salvaje, Tiburno
4) Ferrari Jr., Gran Prix, Triple X DQ Acero, Dr. Crimen, Relámpago Cadenas Jr.

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Aborto, Arsenal, Mensajero de la Muerte, Sádico vs Ángel Negro, Black Silver, Centauro, Rayo Azteca
2) Ángel o Demonio, Memo, Ovett vs Carroña, Miedo, Terror
3) Olímpico & Oriental vs Histeria & Psicosis
4) Charly Manson & Groon XXX vs Halloween & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Okuzono vs Black Master [mask, hair]

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Campo Deportivo, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Aqua Boy & Sagitario vs Radamantis & Red Scorpió
2) Provebio, Rebelde Punk, Rey Persa vs Equinoccio, Ray De Plata, Vengador Del Espacio
3) Angeito Vengador, Buitre Lee, Espartano I, Tormenta Negra vs Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Mensajero del Diablo, Panter Boy

AAA (SAT) 11/07/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Amenaza Azteca, Lumino, Rayo Veloz, Redentor vs Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Black Master, Johnny Black
2) Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas vs Sexy Star & Tiffany
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Elegido, El Mesías, Gronda II vs Electroshock, Joe Lider, Kenzo Suzuki
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Último Gladiador vs Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Deportivo Municipal San Rafael, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lady Coraje & Lady Niebla vs ? & Lady Buitre
2) Diamante De Fuego & Perro De Guerra Jr. vs Alma Negra & Danger Boy
3) Buitre I & Buitre II vs Coraje I & Coraje II
4) Bandido Loco, Demonio Baltazar, Golden Star vs Acuraio, Águila Guerrera Jr., Rosa Suicida
5) Demoledor, Destructor, Dragón Negro vs As De Oros & Kravein Águila Guerrera

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Gimnasio Municipal, Ojinaga, Chihuahua
1) Chcolate Asesino, El Lince, El Sexy vs La Triada Del Mal
2) Eterno, Mini Máximo, Sexy Gabriel vs Cesar Garza, Lady Princesa, Mini Sexy Iscis

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Puerto Escondido, Loreto, Baja California Sur
1) Black Boy & Eterno vs Depredador & Sepultura
2) Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Black Jet, Kain, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Demonio Star vs Ciclope Jr.
2) Krypton vs Chris Krystal
3) Zoom Driver vs Blue Prince II
4) Karis La Momia, Milennium, Slash vs Blue Prince I, El Exótico, La Plaga

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfl1/v/t1.0-9/10640987_537745856371739_5373465686821971678_n.jpg?oh=10778aa543d5ffcfe9c563368ded022f&oe=572B8A62

(Aero Fly)

MARCA (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Ciclon del Norte, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Estrella Inf. Jr. vs Black Aéreo, Lama Jr.
2) Aero Boy, Black Ventura, Rey Gamam vs Ángel Diabólico, Enigma, Maldito Del Ring
3) Mini Lama vs Acuaman
4) Reyna Azteca, Sexy Panther, The Ángel vs Cuervo, Tromba, Venum
5) Génesis, Súper Light, Vagabundo vs Belcebru, Mr. Marca, Skeletor

CMLL (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Bengala & Príncipe b Apocalipsis & Zayco
2) Artillero, Escorpión, Súper Comando b Diamante, Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman, Diamante vs. Escorpión, Súper Comando, Artillero, 2009/11/08 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Horus, Metro b Arkángel de la Muerte, Skándalo, Virus * CMLL: Metro, Horus, Flash vs. Virus, Arkángel, Skándalo, 2009/11/08 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Máximo, Valiente DQ Naito, Sangre Azteca, Yujiro * CMLL: Blue Panther, Máximo, Valiente vs. Yujiro, Sangre Azteca, Naitō, 2009/11/08 (posted by TKD117)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr., 2009/11/08 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Titanio b Príncipe Dylan
2) In Memoriam & Titanio b Meteoro & Virgo
3) Magnum & Samurai b Egipcio & Ráfaga
4) Euforia, Infierno, León Blanco b Gallo, Neutrón, Stuka Jr.
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Shocker, Toscano
6) Máscara Dorada © b Dragón Rojo Jr. [CMLL SL]

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Molina, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Enygma & Súper Chapulín vs Comando Muerte & Hades
2) Kid Dragón & Meteoro vs Relámpago & Súper Comando
3) Ángel Doradao II & Ninja Metálico vs Crazy, Maniaco, Obiturary Jr.
4) Argho & Signo Solar vs Justicia Infernal & Maniac

AAA (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Mini Rey Sagitario b Mini Hator & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Ángel Dorado, Chucho Mar, Street Boy b Black Mamba, El Brazo, Súper Vaquero
3) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Cuervo, Sobredosis, Último Gladiador b Estrella Universal, Gato Eveready, Hombre Sin Miedo
5) Konnan Big, Latin Lover, X-Pac b Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Nicho el Millionario

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Cruz Diablo Jr. & Saeta Jr. b Cometa & Icaro
2) Jungla & Raksas b Comodín & Flama
3) Nahual vs Araña Jr. [Morelos LIGHT]
4) Canelo Casas, Drako, Zokar DQ Abdula, Dr. Bizarro, Eufóriko

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Subsero & Toro Nordico vs Ares & Discípulo
2) Araña Cibernetica, Black Steel, Rey Sagitario vs Máquina 27, Príncipe Azul, Príncipe Halcón Jr.
3) Baby Marvin, Charly Montanta, Eterno, Silver Boy vs Depredador, Sepultura Bumernag, Sexy Libra
4) Black Boy, Dorado Jr., Hijo Suriano Jr., Índio Chirikawa, Ranchero vs Alfil, Araña Steel, El Tackle, Piloto Negro, V-57
5) Araña Cibernetica, Black Jet, Espanto V, Kain vs El Dorado, Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Llanero Solitario, Nezzug, Tomahawk vs Payaso Loco
2) Brujo Cósmico Jr., Génesis, Salomé, Sombra Del Misterio vs Alioth, Belcebu, El Daga, Red Scorpió
3) Kukuxklan, Rayo De Plata IV, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Cirujano, Galáctico, Sabú Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Máscarita Año 2000 & Piratita Morgan b Bracito de Platino & Octagoncito (original)
2) Flor Metálica b La Diabólica
3) El Hijo del Diablo, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Oficial Fierro b Exodia, Freelance, Ultramán Jr.
4) Mike Segura b Dr. Cerebro [hair] * intro (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) IWRG: Mike Segura vs. Dr. Cerebro, 2009/11/08 [hair vs. hair] (posted by TKD117)
5) Bobby Lee Jr., Jack, Olímpico b Fuerza Guerrera, Oficial 911, Pirata Morgan * IWRG: Olímpico, Bobby Lee Jr., Jack vs. Pirata Morgan, Fuerza Guerrera, Oficial Fierro, 2009/11/08 (posted by TKD117)

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Neza
1) Príncipe Blanco b Opeartivo Muerte
2) Búho, Ciclón, Tigre Volador DQ Cosaco, Ministro, Yidra
3) Cadenero Punk, Magic Tiger, Pegasus Kid II b Ambar, Cósmico, Príncipe Blanco
4) Cosmotron, Furia Roja, Motocross vs Dr. Trauma, Imbo, Lider
5) Chamaco Davila, Rey Neza, Velocity b Black Danger, Black Heart, Elemento

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Flash Dragón
2) Destello de Plata & Linterna Verde vs Demenzia & Zombie
3) Águila Negra & Dany Fantom vs Camorra Jr. & Hara Kiri
4) Cadete De La Atlantida I & Imperio Negro vs Detector Jr. & El Mago

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Fire & New Star vs Cougar & Penumbra
2) Emperador Dorado & Terror Latino vs Demoledor & Fénix
3) Black Duku, Roy Lancer I, Roy Lancer II vs Blue Monsther, Fury Boy, Minino
4) Colt, Demente Extreme, Gran Petroneo vs Crazy Rock, Flama Roja, Negro Casaloa
5) Barba Negra, Mr. Cóndor, Pentagon vs Climax I, Dinámico II, Torero

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Metrosexual & Quinto Misterio vs Kaos & Voltaje Negro
2) Kukuxklan & Orquídea Negra vs Anibal el Vampiro & Red Flamer
3) Corazón Adicto, Pancho Tequila, Raiden vs Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Aventurero, Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II vs Difunto I, Difunto II, Estrella Dorada Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito De Plata & Piratita Morgan
2) Fabián el Gitano vs Hijo del Lizmark

PROLLM (SUN) 11/08/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Espia vs Dark
2) Black Wings & Constantine vs Benny Black & Net Warrior
3) Ángel de la Noche, Fugitivo, Iron Love vs Forastero, Mimo Dark, Stigma
4) Aquarius & Cyrus vs Medics I & Medics III
5) Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro vs Judas el Traidor, Pólvora, Vangelis

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:27

Return to Index