CMLL: 2009-11

<-- 2009-10 --- 2009-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Príncipe b Camorra & Cholo
2) Delta, Diamante, Guerrero Maya Jr. b Inquisidor, Puma King, Tiger Kid * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Delta, Diamante vs. Puma King Tiger Kidd, Bronco, 2009/11/01 (falls 1/3) (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nosferatu b Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Starman * CMLL: Starman, Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Arkángel, Loco Max, Nosferatu, 2009/11/01 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
4) Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Blue Panther, Máximo, Toscano * CMLL: Máximo, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Okumura, Sangre Azteca, Ephesto, 2009/11/01 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. * Brazo de Plata inter (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Volador Jr, Shocker, Héctor Garza vs. Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/11/01 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Johnny Dinamo b Halcón Suri
2) Exterminador & In Memoriam b Meteoro & Relámpago
3) Egipcio & Samurai b Gallo & Ráfaga [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Misterioso II & Virus b Neutrón & Rouge
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Negro Casas b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr.
6) Último Guerrero DQ Místico

CMLL (MON) 11/02/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger, Blue Center, SWAT b Águila Guerrera, Espíritu Maligno, Saurón *
2) Molotov, Sensei, Trueno b Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Loco Max, Nitro, Virus b Ángel de Oro, Horus, Tigre Rojo *
4) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado DQ Felino, Misterioso II, Mr. Niebla *
5) La Sombra & Volador Jr. © b Terrible & Texano Jr. [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (MON) 11/02/2009 Poliforum, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo
1) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Toscano vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
3) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker vs Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 11/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Acertijo & Relámpago b Idolo & Meteoro
2) Astaroth & Hierro b Drago & Maléfico
3) Asesino Negro & Máscara Mágica b Gallo & Neutrón
4) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Toscano b Atlantis, Satánico, Último Guerrero
5) Héctor Garza b Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 11/03/2009 Arena México
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Camorra & Cholo
2) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Tigre Blanco b Hooligan, Pólvora, René Guajardo Jr. * CMLL on CadenaTres (C3) intro, aired 2009/11/07 (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Tigre Blanco, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs. Pólvora, Hooligan, René Guajardo Jr., 2009/11/03 (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis * CMLL: Metro, Stuka Jr., Flash vs. Okumura, Euforia, Vangellys, 2009/11/03 (posted by TKD117)
4) Mephisto DQ Tetsuya Naito * CMLL: Mephisto vs. Naitō, 2009/11/03 (posted by TKD117)
5) Máscara Dorada, Místico, Volador Jr. DQ Ephesto, Felino, Negro Casas * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., Máscara Dorada vs. Negro Casas, Felino, Ephesto, 2009/11/03 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 11/06/2009 Arena México
1) Astro Boy & Delta b Calígula & Messala
2) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito * CMLL: Mascarita Dorada, P. Olímpico, Eléctrico vs. Pierrothito, P. Violencia, P. Nitro, 2009/11/06 (posted by TKD117)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Sagrado b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * * * Galavison (posted by TKD117) TDN (posted by TKD117)
4) Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Ray Mendoza Jr., Tetsuya Naito, Yujiro * * Arena Coliseo advert (posted by TKD117) CMLL Invitado Especi (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Naitō, Yujiro, 2009/11/06 (posted by TKD117) Momentos Estelares (posted by TKD117)
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Shocker * * Arena México Súper (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Shocker, La Sombra vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Negro Casas, 2009/11/07 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Bengala & Príncipe b Apocalipsis & Zayco
2) Artillero, Escorpión, Súper Comando b Diamante, Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman, Diamante vs. Escorpión, Súper Comando, Artillero, 2009/11/08 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Horus, Metro b Arkángel de la Muerte, Skándalo, Virus * CMLL: Metro, Horus, Flash vs. Virus, Arkángel, Skándalo, 2009/11/08 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Máximo, Valiente DQ Naito, Sangre Azteca, Yujiro * CMLL: Blue Panther, Máximo, Valiente vs. Yujiro, Sangre Azteca, Naitō, 2009/11/08 (posted by TKD117)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr., 2009/11/08 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Titanio b Príncipe Dylan
2) In Memoriam & Titanio b Meteoro & Virgo
3) Magnum & Samurai b Egipcio & Ráfaga
4) Euforia, Infierno, León Blanco b Gallo, Neutrón, Stuka Jr.
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Shocker, Toscano
6) Máscara Dorada © b Dragón Rojo Jr. [CMLL SL]

CMLL (MON) 11/09/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Bárbaro I & Fuerza Chicana b Milenium & Tigre Rojo *
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Inquisidor b Guerrero Maya Jr., Molotov, Starman *
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Horus, Metro *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
5) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 11/10/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Chesster b Krypton
2) Samot b La Plaga
3) El Exótico & Maldito Jr. NC Gringo Loco (Chicago) & Pandemónium
4) Trauma I & Trauma II b Chico Che & Star Boy
5) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata

CMLL (TUE) 11/10/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy & Virgo b Katana & Titanio
2) Acertijo & Évola b Metatrón & Nube Roja
3) Drago & Mr. Trueno b Astaroth & Hierro
4) Metal Blanco, Metro, Palacio Negro b Ángel del Mal, Arkángel de la Muerte, Rey Trueno
5) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Máximo b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 11/10/2009 Arena México
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Príncipe & Trueno
2) Diamante, Leono, Tony Rivera b Bronco, Dr. X, René Guajardo Jr. * CMLL: Diamante, Tony Rivera, Leono vs. Dr. X, Bronco, René Guajardo Jr., 2009/11/10 (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Rouge, Stuka Jr. b Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo * CMLL: Rouge, Stuka Jr., Flash vs. Nitro, Skándalo, Loco Max, 2009/11/10 (posted by TKD117)
4) Sagrado, Toscano, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * CMLL: Sagrado, Toscano, Valiente vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr , Misterioso Jr., 2009/11/10 (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Máscara Dorada, Shocker b Atlantis, Felino, Negro Casas *

CMLL (FRI) 11/13/2009 Arena México
1) Escorpión & René Guajardo Jr. b Bengala & Súper Camaleón
2) Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache, Lluvia b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Yeska * CMLL: Lady Apache, Lluvia, Estrella Mágica vs. Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Yeska, 2009/11/13 (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel de Oro b Arkángel de la Muerte [lightning] * * CMLL: Ángel de Oro vs. Arkángel, 2009/11/13 [lightning match] (posted by TKD117)
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Virus b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máximo * * CMLL: La Sombra, La Máscara, Máximo vs. Mephisto, Ephesto, Virus, 2009/11/13 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
5) Shigeo Okumura, Tetsuya Naito, Yujiro b Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. * * CMLL: Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. vs. Naitō, Yujiro, Okumura, 2009/11/13 (posted by TKD117) stellar moments (posted by TKD117)
6) Héctor Garza, Místico, Strong Man b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * CMLL Invitado Especi (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Místico, Strongman, Héctor Garza vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Negro Casas, 2009/11/13 (posted by TKD117) Sunday promo (posted by TKD117)

CMLL, EFM (SAT) 11/14/2009 Beauvais, France
1) Hiroka b Marcela
2) Misterioso II & Nitro b Sagrado & Stuka Jr.
3) Hijo del Fantasma & Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SAT) 11/14/2009 Col. Otilio Montano, Jiutepec, Morelos
1) Rey Tigre b Icaro
2) Araña Jr. & Electroshock b Hechicero & Nahual
3) Canelo Casas, Drako, Eddy Vega b Antar, Eufóriko, Júpiter
4) Brazo de Oro, Celestial, La Máscara b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Sioux

CMLL (SUN) 11/15/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Nocturno b Templario
2) Relámpago b Siki Osama
3) Angelo & Astaroth b Évola & Exterminador
4) Máscarita Dorada, Meteoro, Saturno DQ Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
5) La Sombra, Strong Man, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
6) Egipcio L Gallo, León Blanco, Ráfaga, Neutrón, Samurai, Magnum, Infierno [cage, mask]

CMLL (SUN) 11/15/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Astro Rey, Rocket Boy, Silver Kid vs Luminoso, Meztiso, Yuma Jr.
2) Casandro, Cruz El Hermoso, Karina vs Asterisco, Chamaco Ortiz, Súper Chucky
3) Rey Patriota vs Asterisco Jr. [? MIDDLE]
4) La Máscara & Místico vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/15/2009 Arena México
1) Astro Boy, Delta, Sensei b Puma King, Semental, Tiger Kid
2) Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117) P. Olímpico, Shockercito, Bracito de Oro vs. P. Violencia, P. Nitro, P. Universo 2000, 2009/11/15 (posted by TKD117)
3) Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis b Máscara Dorada, Rouge, Toscano * 52MX Open (posted by WarriorsX2000) CMLL: Toscano, Máscara Dorada, Rouge vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangellys, 2009/11/15 (posted by TKD117)
4) Shigeo Okumura b Máximo [hair] * 52MX Info (posted by WarriorsX2000) CMLL: Máximo vs. Okumura [hair vs. hair], 2009/11/15 (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Shocker b Felino, Negro Casas, Ray Mendoza Jr. * CMLL: Shocker, Héctor Garza, Blue Panther vs. Negro Casas, Felino, Ray Mendoza Jr., 2009/11/15 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (MON) 11/16/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger & Centella de Oro b Mr. Ráfaga & Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Delta, Sensei, Trueno b Escorpión, Espíritu Maligno, Karisma * CMLL: Trueno, Delta, Sensei vs. Escorpión, Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, 2009/11/16 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Leono, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Rey Cometa, Pegasso, Leono vs. Virus, Pólvora, Euforia, 2009/11/16 (posted by TKD117)
4) Máscara Dorada, Shocker, Toscano b Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro * CMLL: Shocker, Toscano, Máscara Dorada vs. Yujiro, Naitō, Okumura, 2009/11/16 (posted by TKD117)
5) Místico, Strong Man, Volador Jr. b Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Místico, Strongman, Volador Jr. vs. Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/11/16 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 11/17/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Angelo & Thunder Boy b Skaxy & Titanio
2) In Memoriam & Maléfico b Nube Roja & Virgo
3) Hierro, Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro b Ángel del Mal, Asesino Negro, Rey Trueno
4) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior b Meteoro & Saturno
5) Brazo de Plata & Héctor Garza b Naito & Yujiro

CMLL (TUE) 11/17/2009 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Apolo Estrada Jr. b Camorra & Zayco
2) Astro Boy, Delta, Trueno b Bronco, Calígula, Messala * CMLL: Trueno, Delta, Astro Boy vs. Calígula, Messala, Bronco, 2009/11/21 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Pólvora b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Rouge * CMLL: Rouge, Flash, Fabián el Gitano vs. Arkángel, Pólvora, Hooligan, 2009/11/21 (posted by TKD117)
4) Máximo, Metro, Toscano b Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis * CMLL: Toscano, Máximo, Metro vs. Vangellys, Euforia, Nosferatu, 2009/11/21 (posted by TKD117)
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Shocker *

CMLL (TUE) 11/17/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Crazy Man & Gore vs Caballero Negro Jr. & Rey Tiburón
2) Dr. X, Jason La Máquina, Skándalo vs Caballero Ninja, Eslabón Perdido, Rey Pantera
3) Loco Max & Virus vs Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata
4) Lady Apache, Lluvia, Luna Mágica vs Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (WED) 11/18/2009 Explanada del Mercado Cinco de Mayo, Huauchinango, Puebla
1) Estrella De Fuego & Lady Apache b La Mohicana & La Nazi
2) Fantasma Jr. & Huracán Ramírez b Dr. X & The King
3) Máscara Dorada & Místico b Averno & Terrible

CMLL (THU) 11/19/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Hechicero & Jungla b Araña Jr. & Flama
2) Brazo de Platino, Brazo Jr., Halcón Tarin, Súper Brazo b Astronave, Demonio Negro, Ice Killer, Vampiro Metálico
3) Dark Angel & Lluvia b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
4) Texano Jr. © b Toscano [NWA LH]
5) La Máscara, Místico, Strong Man b Averno, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 11/20/2009 Arena México
1) Guerrero Maya Jr. & Metálico CO Disturbio & Semental
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Puma King, Skándalo, Tiger Kid * CMLL: Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Skándalo, Puma King, Tiger Kidd, 2009/11/20 (posted by TKD117)
3) Máscara Dorada b Euforia [lightning] * Motion (posted by thecubsfan) YouTube (posted by thecubsfan) YouTube 2 (posted by TKD117)
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Virus b Blue Panther, La Sombra, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Blue Panther, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Mephisto, Virus, Ephesto, 2009/11/20 (posted by TKD117)
5) Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro b Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis * * CMLL: Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangellys vs. Yujiro, Naitō, Okumura, 2009/11/20 (posted by TKD117) Informa (posted by TKD117) stellar moments (posted by TKD117) upcoming lineup (posted by TKD117)
6) Místico, Shocker, Strong Man b Averno, Felino, Negro Casas * * CMLL Invitado Especi (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Místico, Shocker, Strongman vs. Negro Casas, Felino, Averno, 2009/11/20 (posted by TKD117) Friday Promo (posted by TKD117) Sunday promo (posted by TKD117)

source: http://i160.photobucket.com/albums/t188/mr_reyes_2007/Cartelneza009.jpg

(i160.photobucket.com)

CMLL (FRI) 11/20/2009 Arena Neza
1) Carta Brava & Vampiro Metálico b Black Ninja & Súper Ninja
2) Bugambilia & Halcón Tarin b El Canalla & Punker
3) Black Thunder, Demonio Negro, Ice Killer b Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo, Turbo
4) Pequeño Violencia & Pequeño Warrior b Eléctrico & Pequeño Olímpico
5) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
6) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Felino, Negro Casas, Texano Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 11/20/2009 Teatro del Puebla de la Feria Yucatán Xmatkuil, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Amenaza Roja & Anubis b Aztlán & Fuego Infernal
2) Cobraman & Lobo Salvaje b Equinoccio & Suicida Jr.
3) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Torinito b Panther Boy Jr., Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito
4) Héctor Garza & Máximo b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL, AU (SAT) 11/21/2009 Arena México
1) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit *
2) Delta, Máximo, Rouge b Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo *
3) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Volador Jr. *
5) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Místico b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SAT) 11/21/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Jimmy Torres & Misterio Negro b Guerrilero & Mercurio
2) ALejandro Monstana Jr., Baby Ruiz, Transmetal DRAW Impulso & Okuzono
3) Bam Bam & Pequeño Olímpico b Baby Lover & Pequeño Damian 666
4) King Boy, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, M1
5) Héctor Garza, Máximo, Oro Negro b Bronco, Felino, Loco Castillo

CMLL, EFM (SAT) 11/21/2009 Dock Oceane, Le Havre, France
1) Marcela b Hiroka
2) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Nitro b Hijo del Fantasma & Valiente
3) Sagrado & Stuka Jr. b Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 11/22/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Dark Angel, Estrella Mágica, Star Fire b Mima Shimoda, Yeska, Zeuxis * CMLL: Dark Angel, Estrella Mágica, Star Fire vs. Mima Shimoda, Zeuxis, Yeska, 2009/11/22 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Starman DQ Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max *
4) Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Rouge b Euforia, Pólvora, Virus * CMLL: Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Rouge vs. Virus, Euforia, Pólvora, 2009/11/22 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Místico b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 11/22/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quca b Halcón Furia
2) El Divino & Metatrón b Évola & Exterminador
3) Astaroth & Magnum b Dragón & Egipcio
4) Horus & Neutrón b Ráfaga & René Guajardo Jr.
5) Fabián el Gitano, Gallo, Metro b Arkángel de la Muerte, Mr. Trueno, Skándalo
6) Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis b La Máscara, Shocker, Toscano

CMLL (MON) 11/23/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano & King Jaguar b Ares & Saurón *
2) Diamante, Guerrero Maya Jr., Lestat b Águila Guerrera, Artillero, Súper Comando *
3) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior *
4) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Máximo *
5) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL, Martinez (MON) 11/23/2009 Deportiva Centenario, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Alex Novs & Cholo Chirs vs Amenaza & Dark Fire
2) Halcón vs Mr. Humo [PACIFIC MIDDLE]
3) Kempo Dragón vs Tony González [mask, hair]
4) Black Metal & Máximo vs Mario Mora & Virus
5) La Sombra & Místico vs Averno & Felino

CMLL (TUE) 11/24/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metatrón & Nube Roja b Katana & Relámpago
2) Metatrón & Saturno b Acertijo & Egipcio
3) Fabián el Gitano b Neutrón, Hierro, Palacio Negro, Horus, Arkángel de la Muerte, Ángel del Mal, Skándalo, Infierno, León Blanco [cibernetico]
4) Shocker & Terrible b Texano Jr. & Toscano [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (TUE) 11/24/2009 Arena México
1) Disturbio & Semental b Molotov & Súper Camaleón * CMLL: Molotov, Súper Camaleón vs. Disturbio, Semental, 2009/11/24 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
2) Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis b Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache, Lluvia * CMLL: Lady Apache, Lluvia, Estrella Mágica vs. Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sujei, Zeuxis, 2009/11/24 (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata DQ Euforia, Pólvora, Virus * CMLL: Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Virus, Pólvora, Euforia, 2009/11/24 (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Máximo b Felino, Ray Mendoza Jr., Shigeo Okumura * CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Blue Panther vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Felino, Okumura, 2009/11/24 (posted by TKD117)
5) Máscara Dorada b Negro Casas * CMLL: Máscara Dorada vs. Negro Casas, 2009/11/24 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (WED) 11/25/2009 Polideportivo Centenario, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) La Sombra & Místico vs Averno & Felino

CMLL (FRI) 11/27/2009 Arena México
1) Metálico & Starman b Durango Kid & Escorpión
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max b Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Flash, Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Hooligan, Dr. X, Loco Max, 2009/11/27 (posted by TKD117)
3) Dark Angel b Amapola [lightning] * * * TDN (posted by TKD117) Televisa (posted by TKD117)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Sombra, Toscano, Volador Jr. * * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra, Toscano vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/11/27 (posted by TKD117)
5) Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis * * bodybuilding recap (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangellys vs. Yujiro, Naitō, Okumura, 2009/11/27 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117) Sin Salida promo (posted by TKD117) Stellar Moments (posted by TKD117)
6) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Shocker, Strong Man * Caretelas (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Strongman, Shocker, Héctor Garza vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Mr. Niebla, 2009/11/28 (posted by TKD117) Invitado Espacial (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 11/29/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Calígula & Messala b Bengala & Sensei
2) Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Inquisidor, Puma King, Tiger Kid * CMLL: Leono, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera vs. Inquisidor, Tiger Kid, Puma King, 2009/11/29 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Ángel de Oro, Fabián el Gitano, Rouge * CMLL: Rouge, Ángel de Oro, Fabián el Gitano vs. Virus, Pólvora, Euforia, 2009/11/29 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) info (posted by TKD117)
4) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Toscano b Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro * CMLL: Toscano, Máscara Dorada, Metro vs. Yujiro, Naitō, Okumura, 2009/11/29 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dark Angel Interview (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., Blue Panther vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/11/29 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dark Angel Interview (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 11/29/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Relámpago
2) Angelo & Idolo b Acertijo & In Memoriam
3) Astaroth & Metal Blanco b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Palacio Negro, Saturno b Ángel del Mal, Dr. X, Hooligan
5) Ángel de Plata, Brazo de Plata, Strong Man b Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Vangelis

CMLL (MON) 11/30/2009 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Crazy Black & Toro Bill Sr. b Milenium & SWAT * CMLL: Milenium, SWAT vs. Crazy Black, Toro Bill, 2009/11/30 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
2) Blue Center & Pegasso b Fuerza Chicana & Policeman * CMLL: Pegasso, Blue Center vs. Policeman, Fuerza Chicana, 2009/11/30 (posted by TKD117)
3) Marcela b Lady Apache, Lluvia, Dalis la Caribeña, Estrella Mágica, Hiroka, Zeuxis, Princesa Blanca, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit [#1 Contenders, CMLL WOMEN] * CMLL: 10-women cibernético, 2009/11/30 [#1 Contender, CMLL Women] (posted by TKD117)
4) Héctor Garza, Místico, Strong Man b Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis
5) Averno © b Volador Jr. [NWA MIDDLE] * CMLL: Volador Jr. vs. Averno, 2009/11/30 [NWA Historic Middleweight] (posted by TKD117)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:25

Return to Index