indy: 2009-11

<-- 2009-10 --- 2009-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Demonio Star
2) La Krysys vs Chris Krystal
3) Zoom Driver vs Krypton
4) Bull Terry, La Plaga, Mucha Lucha vs Chester, Hannibal, Karis La Momia
5) El Exótico, Nezzug, Tritoncito vs Cholo Extreme, El Silencioso, Siniestro Negro

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Mini Crow vs Grey Metal
2) Dark Night, Mágico, Súper Opcion vs Trio Diferente
3) El Peso & Rockstar vs Black Master & Necropsia
4) Bugambilia & El Sexy vs Darkness & Snake

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche
1) Ah Kin & Salvaje Rojo vs Dr. Blood & Drackull

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Penumbra & Príncipe Nocturno vs Black Fire & New Star
2) Desconocido & Mini Dimensión Cero vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Mini Dragón Rojo
3) Black Duku, Mr. Justice, Orgus Jr. vs Fury Boy, Minino, Titan
4) Bandido I, Bandido II, Perro Negro vs Kouzay, Saltimbanco, The Soleil: Quidam
5) La Chona, Magia Blanca, Manos de Seda vs Cobra De Fuego, Jeque, Paramedico

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mini Sky vs Mini Hator
2) Metrosexual & Tequilita vs Black Soul & Pedro Navajas
3) Príncipe Guerrero I & Príncipe Guerrero II vs Anibal el Vampiro & Kaos
4) Corazón Adicto, Kukuxklan, Orquídea Negra vs Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Voltaje Negro
5) Casanova, Raiden, Zumbido vs Antifaz del Norte, Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Armadillo, Houston, Texas
1) Misterio Rojo Jr. b Tomahowk
2) La Bella Darci b La Bestia
3) Eter & Puma Del Norte vs Furia Guerrera & Mysterios
4) Darko & Mini Fuerza Suprema b Chinaco & Mini Backteria
5) León Mágico, Mr. Peligro, Rayo Dorado Jr. vs Kaotix, Monje Negro, Poder Nocturno

PROLLM (SUN) 11/01/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Espia vs Fiebre
2) Black Wing & Constantine vs Benny Black & Net Warrior
3) Acuarius & Cyrus vs Medico I & Medico III
4) Fugitivo & Stigma vs Arafat & Sargón
5) Angélico, Fabián el Gitano, Jeque vs Black Jaguar, Loco Max, Nitro

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Blue Ángel, Michael, Spiderman vs Buitre, Imperial, Sombra Guerrera
2) Hijo del Buitre, Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Aritmético, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego

indy (SUN) 11/01/2009 Feria de Alfajayucan 2009, Alfajayucan, Hidalgo
1) Sharon Lee & Valentina vs Darketela & Infernal
2) Dinamic Black, Fénix, Máscarita De Oro vs Monsterman, Star Mask, Súper Pevy
3) Bryan El Stripper, Dentarun, Sexy Géminis vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Bestia Magnifica, Bestia Negra Jr.
4) Flyman, Mini Skyde, Voladorcito vs Bracito De Plata, Pentagoncito Black, Piratita Morgan Jr.
5) Canek Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Lápida (El Terror De Los Panteones), Rebelde Rojo Jr.

TG POWER (SUN) 11/01/2009 Gimnasio Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Moloch & Psico Mantis vs Kanalla & Pensamniemo Negro II
2) Calavera & Cinico vs Felino Salvaje & The Zombie
3) Ángel Metálico & Zaeta vs Camaleón Negro & Zarco
4) Animaniac, Scream, Tazmania vs El Piraña, Espectrum, Mr. Maldito

indy (TUE) 11/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Bello Rubi & Gabanelli b Ángel Espacial & Black Ninja
2) Dralion, Furor, Lover Boy b Ángel del Silencio, Gato Fantasma, Pedro Navajas
3) Pierko el Boricua, Potro Jr., Solovino b Coliseo 2000, Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II
4) Charles Lucero © b Tigre Universitario [WWA MIDDLE]
5) Memo Valles L Silver Star, Hijo del Ninja, Koko Viper [hair]

indy (TUE) 11/03/2009 Jugos Y Licuados Karlos, Mercado Hidalgo, Col. Doctores, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dinamic Black, Fénix, Skayde Jr. vs El Legendario, Star Mask, Súper Pevy
2) Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Saeta, Mini Voleador vs Bracito De Plata, Pentagoncito, Piratita Morgan Jr.

indy (THU) 11/05/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Stukita vs Espantita
2) Cadete De La Atlantida I & Cadete De La Atlantida II vs Camorra Jr. & Rey Foba
3) Pequeño Star & Piloto Negro vs Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II
4) Cesar Garza, Conflictus, Dorado Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Mr. Guerrero, Psycho

LLF (FRI) 11/06/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Nahomi b Dark Fantasy
2) Pink b La Emperadora
3) Angelica b Lady Puma [LLF Juvenil]
4) Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit b Hija de Karonte & La Chacala

indy (FRI) 11/06/2009 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) Furia Guerrera & Rayo Potosino vs American Machine & Ether
2) Fenomeno & Lexa vs Energumeno & Misterio Rojo Jr.
3) Jaivo VI & Puma Del Norte vs Ángel De Acero & Mr. Peligro
4) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Difunto I vs Asterisco Jr. & Madlicio and Mr. ATL & Terro Negro

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Príncipe Azteca I & Príncipe Azteca II vs Caballero Negro & Sexy Primavera
2) Chamaco Mortias & Kido vs Gran Kendo & Marques Jr.
3) Lobo Alfa vs Imagen, Cursi, Ciclón Gama, Radamantis, Alex Montana
4) Gallo De Plata, Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo Jr. vs León Dorado, Paramedico, Soldado Universal

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Demon Black & Diablo vs Jaguar & Tigre Americano
2) Pequeño Batman & Turboman vs Cupido Negro & Samoanito
3) Diosa Maya & Linda Star vs Lady Metal & Muñeca De Plata
4) Path Finder & Súper Ángel vs Chato De Mal & Johnny Boy
5) Ángel Divino, Brazo De Plata Jr., Tigre Boy vs Guerrero Infernal, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Payaso Esso Jr. b Mini Black Baby
2) Bon Ice, Corazón Salvaje, Eclipse b Apocalipsis, Mr. Loko, Payaso Esso
3) Black Baby, Black Demon, Lover Machine, Matrix b Ángel Azul, Ángel del Misterio, Corazón Salvaje, Tiburno
4) Ferrari Jr., Gran Prix, Triple X DQ Acero, Dr. Crimen, Relámpago Cadenas Jr.

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Aborto, Arsenal, Mensajero de la Muerte, Sádico vs Ángel Negro, Black Silver, Centauro, Rayo Azteca
2) Ángel o Demonio, Memo, Ovett vs Carroña, Miedo, Terror
3) Olímpico & Oriental vs Histeria & Psicosis
4) Charly Manson & Groon XXX vs Halloween & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Okuzono vs Black Master [mask, hair]

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Campo Deportivo, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Aqua Boy & Sagitario vs Radamantis & Red Scorpió
2) Provebio, Rebelde Punk, Rey Persa vs Equinoccio, Ray De Plata, Vengador Del Espacio
3) Angeito Vengador, Buitre Lee, Espartano I, Tormenta Negra vs Halcón Rojo, Halcón Rojo Jr., Mensajero del Diablo, Panter Boy

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Deportivo Municipal San Rafael, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lady Coraje & Lady Niebla vs ? & Lady Buitre
2) Diamante De Fuego & Perro De Guerra Jr. vs Alma Negra & Danger Boy
3) Buitre I & Buitre II vs Coraje I & Coraje II
4) Bandido Loco, Demonio Baltazar, Golden Star vs Acuraio, Águila Guerrera Jr., Rosa Suicida
5) Demoledor, Destructor, Dragón Negro vs As De Oros & Kravein Águila Guerrera

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Gimnasio Municipal, Ojinaga, Chihuahua
1) Chcolate Asesino, El Lince, El Sexy vs La Triada Del Mal
2) Eterno, Mini Máximo, Sexy Gabriel vs Cesar Garza, Lady Princesa, Mini Sexy Iscis

indy (SAT) 11/07/2009 Puerto Escondido, Loreto, Baja California Sur
1) Black Boy & Eterno vs Depredador & Sepultura
2) Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Black Jet, Kain, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Demonio Star vs Ciclope Jr.
2) Krypton vs Chris Krystal
3) Zoom Driver vs Blue Prince II
4) Karis La Momia, Milennium, Slash vs Blue Prince I, El Exótico, La Plaga

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfl1/v/t1.0-9/10640987_537745856371739_5373465686821971678_n.jpg?oh=10778aa543d5ffcfe9c563368ded022f&oe=572B8A62

(Aero Fly)

MARCA (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Ciclon del Norte, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Estrella Inf. Jr. vs Black Aéreo, Lama Jr.
2) Aero Boy, Black Ventura, Rey Gamam vs Ángel Diabólico, Enigma, Maldito Del Ring
3) Mini Lama vs Acuaman
4) Reyna Azteca, Sexy Panther, The Ángel vs Cuervo, Tromba, Venum
5) Génesis, Súper Light, Vagabundo vs Belcebru, Mr. Marca, Skeletor

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Molina, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Enygma & Súper Chapulín vs Comando Muerte & Hades
2) Kid Dragón & Meteoro vs Relámpago & Súper Comando
3) Ángel Doradao II & Ninja Metálico vs Crazy, Maniaco, Obiturary Jr.
4) Argho & Signo Solar vs Justicia Infernal & Maniac

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Cruz Diablo Jr. & Saeta Jr. b Cometa & Icaro
2) Jungla & Raksas b Comodín & Flama
3) Nahual vs Araña Jr. [Morelos LIGHT]
4) Canelo Casas, Drako, Zokar DQ Abdula, Dr. Bizarro, Eufóriko

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Subsero & Toro Nordico vs Ares & Discípulo
2) Araña Cibernetica, Black Steel, Rey Sagitario vs Máquina 27, Príncipe Azul, Príncipe Halcón Jr.
3) Baby Marvin, Charly Montanta, Eterno, Silver Boy vs Depredador, Sepultura Bumernag, Sexy Libra
4) Black Boy, Dorado Jr., Hijo Suriano Jr., Índio Chirikawa, Ranchero vs Alfil, Araña Steel, El Tackle, Piloto Negro, V-57
5) Araña Cibernetica, Black Jet, Espanto V, Kain vs El Dorado, Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Llanero Solitario, Nezzug, Tomahawk vs Payaso Loco
2) Brujo Cósmico Jr., Génesis, Salomé, Sombra Del Misterio vs Alioth, Belcebu, El Daga, Red Scorpió
3) Kukuxklan, Rayo De Plata IV, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Cirujano, Galáctico, Sabú Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Neza
1) Príncipe Blanco b Opeartivo Muerte
2) Búho, Ciclón, Tigre Volador DQ Cosaco, Ministro, Yidra
3) Cadenero Punk, Magic Tiger, Pegasus Kid II b Ambar, Cósmico, Príncipe Blanco
4) Cosmotron, Furia Roja, Motocross vs Dr. Trauma, Imbo, Lider
5) Chamaco Davila, Rey Neza, Velocity b Black Danger, Black Heart, Elemento

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Flash Dragón
2) Destello de Plata & Linterna Verde vs Demenzia & Zombie
3) Águila Negra & Dany Fantom vs Camorra Jr. & Hara Kiri
4) Cadete De La Atlantida I & Imperio Negro vs Detector Jr. & El Mago

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Black Fire & New Star vs Cougar & Penumbra
2) Emperador Dorado & Terror Latino vs Demoledor & Fénix
3) Black Duku, Roy Lancer I, Roy Lancer II vs Blue Monsther, Fury Boy, Minino
4) Colt, Demente Extreme, Gran Petroneo vs Crazy Rock, Flama Roja, Negro Casaloa
5) Barba Negra, Mr. Cóndor, Pentagon vs Climax I, Dinámico II, Torero

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Metrosexual & Quinto Misterio vs Kaos & Voltaje Negro
2) Kukuxklan & Orquídea Negra vs Anibal el Vampiro & Red Flamer
3) Corazón Adicto, Pancho Tequila, Raiden vs Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
4) Aventurero, Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II vs Difunto I, Difunto II, Estrella Dorada Jr.

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito De Plata & Piratita Morgan
2) Fabián el Gitano vs Hijo del Lizmark

PROLLM (SUN) 11/08/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Espia vs Dark
2) Black Wings & Constantine vs Benny Black & Net Warrior
3) Ángel de la Noche, Fugitivo, Iron Love vs Forastero, Mimo Dark, Stigma
4) Aquarius & Cyrus vs Medics I & Medics III
5) Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro vs Judas el Traidor, Pólvora, Vangelis

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Metal & Tamaro vs Black Bull & Terrorista
2) Dark Saint & Inmortal vs Jerry Brown & Limbader
3) Circus & Rey Tempestad vs Pequeño Psycho & Surman
4) El Auténtico, Emperador Azteca, Payasito vs Araña Cibernetica, Junior Halcón, Psycho

TG POWER (SUN) 11/08/2009 Gimnasio Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Psicomantis vs Pensamiento Negro II
2) Cinico & Moloch vs Galeno & Kanalla
3) Cadenal Jr. & Dragón Chino vs Camaleón Negro & Viento
4) Spark Jr. & Zaeta vs Mr. Mldito & Voltio
5) Ángel Metálico, Kennoe, Venum Black vs Perro Ruso, Star Boy, Zarco

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Kid Azteca vs El Astro
2) El Monarca vs Rey Dragón
3) Mini Máximo & Mini Sexy Psicis vs Chuky & Pentagoncito
4) Diamante Negro & Súper Leopardo vs Galaxy & Gargola

NTW (SUN) 11/08/2009 Palmdale, California
1) Murciélago Rojo vs El Apeste
2) Chispita & Súper Boy vs Rey Tigre & Sexy TJ
3) Súper Chavo vs Hades
4) The Step Family vs El Ángel, ?
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Súper Mojado vs Black Man & Meteorick

indy (SUN) 11/08/2009 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Juez Jr. & Máscara Metálica vs ? & Tormento Negro
2) Factor X vs Mamba
3) León De Oro & Pequeño Craneo vs Lunático & Rey Flecha
4) Melodico & Mimo vs Súper Back & Vago
5) Charles González vs Chavo Extreme

indy (MON) 11/09/2009 Deportiva Centenario, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Súper Hatos b El Renegado
2) Alex Nova & Cholo Chriss b Dark Fire & Payaso Infernal
3) Black Metal & Mr. Humo b El Halcón & Mario Mora
4) Tony Golden b Kempo Dragón [super libre]
5) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star
6) El Elegido & Extreme Tiger DQ Chessman & Joe Lider

indy (TUE) 11/10/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte I b Ciber Payaso & Solovino
2) Bello Rubi & Sangre Negra b el Tacua & Tuno Negro
3) Dralion, Furor, Lover Boy b Ángel del Silencio, Gato Fantasma, Pedro Navajas
4) El Pulpo, Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario b Difunto I, Difunto II, Mongol Chino Jr.
5) Gato Volador, Hijo del Ninja, Silver Star b Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Memo Valles

indy (TUE) 11/10/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Gato Volador vs Estrella Dorada Jr. & Pancho Tequila
2) Mano Negra vs Súper Parka, Fuerza Guerrera
3) El Hijo Del Santo, Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Sr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr., Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus Jr.

indy (WED) 11/11/2009 Parque del Puebla, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ovni Jr. vs Grillo
2) Fenrich vs Lucero Azul II
3) Centinela De La Muerte & Molusco vs Durango Kid & Kempo Kid
4) Comando X, Hijo de Gran Markus, Súper Brazo vs Galgo, Jaque Mate II, Masakre Jr.

indy (THU) 11/12/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Stukita vs Espantito
2) Galaxy & New Warrior vs Bumerang & Jerry Brown
3) Cesar Garza b Camorra [hair]
4) Cien Caras Jr. & Psycho vs Ángel de Plata & Groon XXX

indy (THU) 11/12/2009 Colonia Evolucion, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Chico Che & Gatillero vs Imperio Negro & Justiciero
2) Ambar, Cosotron, Iron Black vs Limbo, Rocky Santana, Voltron
3) Gato, Shogun, Sultan vs Exorsita, Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III
4) Dr. Cerebro, Misterioso II, Starman vs Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo Del Gladiadorm, Veneno

LLF (FRI) 11/13/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dama de Hierro b Nahomi
2) Dark Fantasy b Lady Puma, Hija de Karonte
3) Angelica & Bombon DQ Emperadora & La Bandida
4) La Chacala b Princesa Sugheit, Perla Negra

NWG (FRI) 11/13/2009 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pluma Negra & Tigre Negro b Glasius & Omega Star
2) Black Ninja, Niño Montana, Sombra Mistica b Capitán Cobra, Rey Star, Sombra Infernal
3) Bárbaro, Brillante Jr., Mercurio b Bambino, Espiga De Oro, Fire Boy
4) Dalia Negra, Roberto Paz Jr., Tony Rodríguez b Índio Cheyenne, Master Terror, Morphosis

indy (SAT) 11/14/2009 Arena de Rodeo Martinez, Tingüindín, Michoacán
1) Tiger Boy vs Skato
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Poison vs Hades & Obituary Jr.
3) Aeroman & Rey Payaso II vs King Star I & King Star II
4) Ángel Dorado II, Argho, Signo Solar vs Darth Mull, Justicia Infernal, Maniaco Crazy

Poder y Honor (SAT) 11/14/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Aladin b El Aprendiz
2) Hija de Karonte b Angelica
3) Misionero b Lover Boy
4) Súper Vaquero b Titanic
5) Kaientai b Voltaje Negro
6) Esfinge & Raiden b Furor & Galactar [super libre]
7) Vaquero Romo b Difunto I
8) Rey Hechicero b Caifan [Poder y Honor]

indy (SAT) 11/14/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía b Angélico, Iron Love, Súper Panda
2) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza b ?, ??, Sepulturero I
3) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Rambo b Angélico, Rocky Santana, Ultraman
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera, Septiembre Terrorista b El Hijo de Aníbal, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Súper Muñeco

KBW (SAT) 11/14/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Bunker & Monkey b ? & ??
2) Black Silver, Centauro, Guerrero Negro, Rayo Veloz b Aborto, Arsenal, Misterio De La Muerte, Sádico
3) ? & Talisman b ?? & Cósmico
4) Olímpico & Oriental b Histeria & Psicosis
5) Halloween & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Charly Manson & Groon XXX
6) Okuzono b Black Master [hair]

PWT (SAT) 11/14/2009 Colonia Samula, Campeche, Campeche
1) Ángel Apocalíptico & Fugaz De Oro b Apolo Sureño Jr. & Mamba
2) Halcón Galáctico & Kenia La Reina b Belleza Negra & Nevirus
3) Diva De Kristal & Saeta Del Ring DQ Darkull & Sangre Latina
4) Dr. Blood DCO Salvaje Rojo
5) Ah Kim & Huracán Ramírez b Cazador Negro & Lazzerman

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:23

Return to Index