AAA: 2009-12

<-- 2009-11 --- 2010-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (TUE) 12/01/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Juan de Los Lagos, Jalisco
1) Christian & Relámpago vs Nygma & Rió Bravo
2) Estrellita & Goddess vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
3) El Elegido & El Mesías vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (TUE) 12/01/2009 Gym Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Gato Eveready, Jesse, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Tigre Cota, Tito Santana, Yuriko
2) Jack Evans & Rocky Romero vs Alex Koslov & Teddy Hart
3) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, Silver King

AAA (THU) 12/03/2009 Escapade 2001 Night Club, Dallas, Texas
1) Fabi Apache & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star
2) Crazy Boy, Marco Corleone, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) Jack Evans, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid vs Ozz, Silver King, Teddy Hart

AAA (FRI) 12/04/2009 Ex Prepa, Chipiltepec, Acolman, Estado de México
1) Mari Apache & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Tiffany
2) Alan Stone & Gronda II vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 12/04/2009 Plaza de Toros San Javier, Ciudad Acuña, Coahuila
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 12/05/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis

AAA (SAT) 12/05/2009 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
2) Jack Evans, Marco Corleone, Octagón vs Kenzo Suzuki, Teddy Hart, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 12/05/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Eterno & Máquina 27 b V-57 & Vaquero Salazar
2) Laredo Kid, Sheriff, V-57 b El Dorado, Emperador Azteca, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache
4) Electroshock & Último Gladiador b Chessman & Rocky Romero
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b Cibernético & La Parka Jr.

AAA TV (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [AAA, RFC]
1) Ángel Dorado Jr., Hombre Sin Miedo, Street Boy b Black Mamba, Símbolo, Sobredosis
2) Laredo Kid, Mari Apache, Mini Charly Manson, Pimpinela Escarlata b La Hechicera, Mini Abismo Negro, Tigre Cota, Yuriko * AAA: Relevos atómicos de locura 8-person tag match, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Aerostar & Fabi Apache © DQ Billy Boy & Sexy Star [AAA MIXED TAG] * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aerostar vs. Sexy Star, Billy Boy, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) promos (posted by TKD117)
4) Alex Koslov & Kenzo Suzuki b El Elegido & Rocky Romero *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Rocky Romero, Elegido vs. Kenzo Suzuki, Alex Koslov, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) Jack Evans & Marco Corleone b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Marco Corleone post-match backstage segment, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) AAA: Marco Corleone, Jack Evans vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117)
6) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover b Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Último Gladiador *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Konnan, Cibernético video packages, aired 2009/12/12 (posted by TKD117) AAA: Mesías, La Parka, Latin Lover vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Último Gladiador, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) AAA: Mesías, La Parka, Latin Lover vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Último Gladiador, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) Konnan/Cibernetico promo (posted by TKD117) Latin Lover pormo (posted by TKD117)

AAA, VIP (SUN) 12/06/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) Súper Nico b Gallo Negro
2) Académico b Bad Boy
3) Nocturno & Shaolín b Saeta & Star Boy
4) Evil Logan & Magia Negra b Hijo de Kendo & Súper Cuate
5) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson b Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis

AAA (WED) 12/09/2009 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Mari Apache & Pasion Kristal vs Cinthia Moreno & Yuriko
2) Aerostar & El Mesías vs Billy Boy & Cibernético

AAA (THU) 12/10/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) El Elegido & Jack Evans vs Chessman & Teddy Hart
4) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Cibernético & Electroshock

AAA TV (FRI) 12/11/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [AAA, SuperLuchas]
***Guerra de Titanes, 2009***
1) Impulso & Lumino b Black Master & Disturbio Ledesma
2) Mini Abismo Negro b Máscarita Divina, Mini Histeria, Mini Charly Manson ©, Mini Psicosis, Octagoncito, Mini Chessman, La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007 [AAA MINI, battle royal] *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: 9-mini battle royal, 2009/12/11 [AAA Mini] (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Jack Evans & Marco Corleone [AAA TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Jack Evans, Marco Corleone vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/12/11 [AAA Tag] (posted by TKD117) intro week 2 (posted by TKD117)
4) El Elegido, Extreme Tiger, Pimpinela Escarlata b Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador *  (posted by thecubsfan) Pimpinela, Extreme Tiger, Elegido vs. Silver King, Electroshock, Último Gladiador, 2009/12/11 (posted by TKD117)
5) Latin Lover b Zorro, La Parka Jr., Chessman, Teddy Hart, Octagón, Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero [AAA HEAVY, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan) YouTube (posted by TKD117)
6) Sexy Star b Fabi Apache [hair] * AAA: Fabi Apache vs. Sexy Star, 2009/12/11 [hair vs. hair] (posted by TKD117) Faby Apache vs Sexy Star (Mascara vs Cabellera) (posted by aztecpride004)
7) Konnan b Cibernético [street] *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Cibernético vs. Konnan [street] (posted by TKD117)
8) El Mesías b Dr. Wagner Jr. © [dome, AAA HEAVY] * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 3 (posted by thecubsfan) YouTube (posted by TKD117)

AAA (TUE) 12/15/2009 Gimnasio Solidaridad, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
1) Corazón De Dragón & Destroyer vs Luz Y Sombra & Misterio De La Muerte
2) Caballero De La Muerte, Inframundo, Mastodonte Jr. vs Azteca, Bello Juan, Sexy Alan
3) Aragon, Blue Storm, Destroy, Estruendo vs Alas Nocturans, Guerrero Universal, Mastodonte
4) Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star vs Mari Apache & Yuriko
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu

AAA (TUE) 12/15/2009 Hermosillo, Sonora
1) ? & Polvo de Estrellas vs Sexy Star & Yuriko
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (THU) 12/17/2009 Monumental Plaza de Toros, Morelia, Michoacán [KrisZ]
1) Ángel Dorado Jr., Danger, Payasito Tommy b Carlo Magno, Obituary, Obituary Jr.
2) Ángel Dorado II, Argo, Súper Chapulín b Dark Maut, Emperador Zaire, Maniac Crazy
3) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina b Billy Boy, Mini Chessman, Sexy Star
4) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. b Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (FRI) 12/18/2009 Mérida, Yucatán
1) Darko b Aztlán
2) Eterno & Kukulcan b Enemigo Publico & Lobo Salvaje Jr.
3) Ángel Infernal, Estrella De Fuego, Suicida Jr. b Cobraman, Súper Piloto, Súper Piloto Jr.
4) El Elegido & Pasion Kristal b Chris Stone & Decnnis

AAA TV (FRI) 12/18/2009 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero [AAA]
1) Gran Apache & Último Gladiador b Tribal & Zumbi
2) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana b Argenis, Atomic Boy, Relámpago *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Amnesia, Black Abyss, Histeria III, Psicosis III b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Chessman, Teddy Hart, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b Crazy Boy, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SAT) 12/19/2009 Gimnasio Coatepec, Coatepec, Veracruz
1) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Corsario De Fuego & Posseidon
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) El Mesías & Octagón vs Kenzo Suzuki & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 12/19/2009 Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs Alex Koslov & Gronda II

AAA (SAT) 12/19/2009 Plaza de Toros, Teziutlan, Puebla
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Cuervo & Espíritu
3) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Ozz & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 12/20/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Coyotepec, Estado de México
1) Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
2) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA, AXEL (SUN) 12/20/2009 Frontón Internacional de San Juan Ixtayopan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Gallo de Oro, Oro Negro, Skyderman vs Cobra De Fuego, Garra De Acero, M1
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
3) Aerostar & El Mesías vs Espíritu & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 12/20/2009 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa [KrisZ]
1) Cholo Chriss b El Americanista
2) Mr. Iguana b Frank El Payaso
3) Doberman & Macheta b Avalancha & Orión
4) Extreme Tiger b Último Gladiador [hardcore]
5) Mario Mora & Vampiro Infernal b Kempo Dragón & Relámpago
6) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King

AAA (SUN) 12/20/2009 Restaurante La Polar, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ? & May Flowers vs ?? & Yuriko
2) Esther Moreno & Toro Irison vs Cinthia Moreno & Jesse
3) Laredo Kid & Súper Fly vs Billy Boy & Decnnis
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Octagón vs Chessman, Escoria, Zorro

AAA (MON) 12/21/2009 Explanada Municipal, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
2) Gronda, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Cibernético, Cuervo, Ozz

AAA (WED) 12/23/2009 Instalaciones de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Argenis, Gato Eveready, Súper Fly
3) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger b Escoria & Nicho el Millionario
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b El Elegido & La Parka Jr.

AAA (WED) 12/23/2009 Instalaciones de la Feria, Uriangato, Guanajuato
1) Atomic Boy & La Chiva vs Espectro & Gallego
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
3) Alebrije II & El Brazo vs Cuervo & Espíritu
4) Alan Stone & Octagón vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 12/25/2009 Arena Neza
1) Atomic Boy & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
2) Crazy Boy vs Último Gladiador, Joe Lider
3) Chessman & El Elegido vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 12/25/2009 Explanada Municipal, Banderilla, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno

AAA (SAT) 12/26/2009 Deportivo Oceanía, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Laredo Kid & Súper Fly vs ? & Yuriko
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Gladiador vs Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (SUN) 12/27/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Argenis & Dizzy vs Escoria & Ozz
2) Electroshock & Último Gladiador vs Chessman & Zorro
3) Konnan vs Cibernético, Silver King

AAA (SUN) 12/27/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Chiconquiaco, Veracruz
1) Esther Moreno & Polvo de Estrellas vs Cinthia Moreno & Nygma
2) El Elegido & Gronda vs Black Abyss & Psicosis III

AAA (SUN) 12/27/2009 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Kempo Dragón & Relámpago vs Oficial Spartan & Wilbert
2) Decnnis & El Brazo vs ? & Gato Eveready
3) Mario Mora vs Terremoto King [hair, mask]
4) Aerostar, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (SUN) 12/27/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kristal vs Minero
2) Aerokarma, Bebe Centella, Suspect vs Cancerbero Jr., Chavo Infernal, Rayo Negro
3) Tormento & Zafiro vs Shun Ly & Skarlett
4) Atila, Avaricia, Blue Ángel, Nimbus vs Black Jack, Cronos, Imperial, Krazzy Metal
5) Acuaman, Aritmetico, Michael, Rey Egipto vs Apolo Segovia, Arachnofobia, El Hijo Del Buitre, Sombra Guerrera
6) Cuervo & Espíritu vs Laredo Kid & Máscara Divina

AAA (SUN) 12/27/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kristal & Malicia b Minero & Stefany
2) Chavo Infernal & Rayo Negro b Aerokarma & Suspect
3) Tormento & Zafiro b Shun Ly & Skarlett
4) Atila, Avaricia, Baby Panther, Blue Ángel DQ Black Jack, Cancerbero Jr., Crazy Metal, Cronos
5) Acuaman, Aritmético, Michael, Rey Egipto vs Apolo Segovia, Arachnofobia, El Hijo Del Buitre, Sombra Guerrera
6) Histeria III & Máscara Divina DQ Cuervo & Espíritu

AAA (SUN) 12/27/2009 Salón Social, Teocelo, Veracruz
1) Joe Lider vs Último Gladiador, Escoria
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Mari Apache

AAA (MON) 12/28/2009 Centro de Convivencias, Tapachula, Chiapas [El Orbe]
1) Chessman, Dinastía Surena, Silver King b Gallo Sureño II, Gallo Sureño Jr., La Parka Jr.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:23

Return to Index