All: 2009-12

<-- 2009-11 --- 2010-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Chester vs Kristal Jackson
2) Pandemónium & Samot vs El Exótico & La Plaga
3) Astro Boy & Fuego vs Cancerbero & Raziel
4) Ephesto, Euforia, Mortiz vs La Máscara, Mictlán, Rouge
5) La Sombra & Místico vs Atlantis & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador b El Divino
2) Angelo & Metatrón b In Memoriam & Maléfico
3) Acertijo, Asesino Negro, Drago b Astaroth, Hierro, Metal Blanco
4) Atlantis, Naito, Yujiro b Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Sagrado
5) Texano © b Shocker [NWA LH]

indy (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Lover Boy & Sangre Negra b Infinito & Solovino
2) Águila Extrema & Gato Fantasma b Bello Rubi & Gemelo Muerte I
3) Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II b Furor, Lover Boy, Mongol Chino
4) Hijo del Ninja, Potro Jr., Silver Star b Pierko el Boricua, Sergio Romo Jr., Zumbido
5) Ángel Dorado & Koko Viper b Ángel Night & Sky [Relevos Increíbles, hair, mask]

CMLL (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena México [Notimex]
1) Astral & Fantasy b Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Universo 2000
2) Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Durango Kid, Escorpión * CMLL on CadenaTres (C3) intro, aired 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tigre Blanco vs. Escorpión, Durango Kid, Dr  X, 2009/12/01 (posted by TKD117)
Astro Boy replaced Sensei.
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Bronco, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata * CMLL: Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Arkángel, Nitro, Bronco, 2009/12/01 (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Toscano, Valiente DQ Averno, Dragón Rojo Jr., Mr. Niebla * CMLL: Blue Panther, Toscano, Valiente vs. Mr. Niebla, Averno, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/12/01 (posted by TKD117)
5) Negro Casas © b Máscara Dorada [CMLL WELTER] * CMLL: Máscara Dorada vs. Negro Casas, 2009/12/01 [CMLL World Welterweight] (posted by TKD117) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

IWRG, FIL (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Naucalpan [Al Filo del Ring, Proyeccion Luchistica]
******
1) Muerte Infernal & Soldado De La Muerte b Rey Meteoro & Sky Ángel
2) Serpiente Dorada & Starmyg b Flama Imperial & Fly Star
3) Cinico, Maldito Jr., Samot b Guizmo, Halcón 2000, Matriz VIP
4) Imperial b Gringo Loco
5) Hijo del Signo b Comando Negro, Dragón Fly, Guerrero 2000, Keshin Black, Dinamic Black, Ángel de la Noche, Halcón Fire, Volaris, Alan Extreme [cibernetico, Torneo FIL]

indy (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Águila Negra vs Rey Fobia
2) Galaxy & Rey Tempestad vs Dark Saint & Jerry Brown
3) Ángel de Oro, Sexy Piscis, Tony Rivera vs Psycho, Semental, Súper Punk
4) Axxel & Rayman vs Cien Caras Jr. & Vangelis

AAA (TUE) 12/01/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Juan de Los Lagos, Jalisco
1) Christian & Relámpago vs Nygma & Rió Bravo
2) Estrellita & Goddess vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
3) El Elegido & El Mesías vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (TUE) 12/01/2009 Gym Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Gato Eveready, Jesse, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Tigre Cota, Tito Santana, Yuriko
2) Jack Evans & Rocky Romero vs Alex Koslov & Teddy Hart
3) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, Silver King

indy (TUE) 12/01/2009 Museo del Juguete Antiguo México, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Chavito Del 8, Hijo Del Pandita, Pandit Jr. b Calle 13, Chicago Rush, Haredy Boy
2) El Legendario (93), Motocross, Rey Neza b Esprial Negro, Furia Metálica, Golden Bull
3) Gotica & Mujam b Lobo Vikingo & Rumbo Jr.
4) Black Shadow Jr., Hijo Del Enrique Vera, Robot b Coco Rojo, Coro Verde, Fishman Jr.

AULL (WED) 12/02/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Iron Love & Mr. Potro vs The Cat & Tormento
2) Josseline, La Seductora, Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica, Lady Metal, Mujer Demente
3) Brazo De Plata Jr., Brazo Jr., Brazo Metálico vs Hombre sin Rostro, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Ángel o Demonio vs Epitafio, Herejía, Rocky Santana, Sádico, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000, Yakuza [hair, mask]
5) Brazo de Plata, Olímpico, Villano III vs Negro Navarro, Sangre Chicana, Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (THU) 12/03/2009 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring]
1) Cometa De Fuego b Dinamita Kid
2) Chico Che, Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II b Hijo del Signo, Maldito Jr., Samot Chico Che, Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II vs. H. Signo, Maldito Jr., Samot, 2009/12/03 (posted by TKD117) Chico Che, Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II vs. H. Signo, Maldito Jr., Samot, 2009/12/03 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) El Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco, Xibalba b Dinamic Black, Freelance, Zatura IWRG: Freelance, Zatura, Dinamic Black vs. Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco, Xibalba, 2009/12/03 (posted by TKD117)
4) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro © b Exodia, Péndulo, Ultramán Jr. [EdM Trios]
5) Oficial 911 b Bushi [mask] highlights (posted by TKD117) IWRG: Bushi vs. Oficial 911, 2009/12/03 [mask vs. mask] (posted by TKD117) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (THU) 12/03/2009 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Craneo Asesino & Kal-El vs Pluma Negra & Rey Star
2) Flama, Mr. Apolo, Sombra Infernal vs Dreyco, Moposis, Tony Rodríguez
3) Golden Boy, Índio Cheyenne, Roberto Paz Jr. vs Capitán Cobra, Mini Demonio, Tony Rodríguez
4) Bárbaro, Lasser, Shyru Dragón vs Apocalipsis, El Engendro, Makabre

AAA (THU) 12/03/2009 Escapade 2001 Night Club, Dallas, Texas
1) Fabi Apache & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star
2) Crazy Boy, Marco Corleone, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) Jack Evans, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid vs Ozz, Silver King, Teddy Hart

CMLL (THU) 12/03/2009 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Marcela vs Amapola © [CMLL WOMEN]
2) Hijo del Fantasma & Máximo vs Fantasma Jr. & Misterioso II
3) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Místico vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

EMLI (THU) 12/03/2009 Plaza de Toros Tlacotepec, Tlacotepec, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Crazy Rock b White Rhino
2) Athena & Dama De Hierro DRAW Guerrera Cephei & Lady Muerte
3) Furia America & Kratoz b Anxelly & Viento
4) Demente Extreme & Pandemónium b Caricia & La Chona
5) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Canek Jr. & Fiero Jr.

LLF (FRI) 12/04/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Hija de Karonte b Poly Star [coffin]
2) La Chcala b La Bruja, Dama de Hierro, Nahomi, Guerra Otomi [Trofeo LLF 2009]
3) Dark Fantasy b La Bandida [hardcore]
4) Angelica NC La Emperadora [LLF Juvenil]
5) Novia de Jason L Princesa Sugheit, Dark Unicorn [mask]

CMLL (FRI) 12/04/2009 Arena México [Alan, Cesar, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Rouge b Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo
2) Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666 [lightning] * * Best Of (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) CMLL: Mascarita Dorada vs  Pequeño Damián 666 [lightning], 2009-12-04, aired 2010-01-16 (posted by TKD117) TDN (posted by TKD117) TDN intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Máximo b Felino, Misterioso II, Negro Casas * TDN (posted by TKD117)
4) Héctor Garza, Místico, Strong Man b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Místico, Strongman, Héctor Garza vs. Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero, 2009/12/04 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by WarriorsX2000) invitado especial (posted by WarriorsX2000) promos (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Sombra & Volador Jr. © b Ephesto & Mephisto [CMLL TAG] * * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/12/04 [CMLL Tag] (posted by TKD117) Stellar Moments (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Terrible & Texano Jr. b Naito & Yujiro [hair] * * * CMLL: Terrible, Texano Jr. vs. Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/12/04 [hairs vs. hairs] (posted by TKD117)

indy (FRI) 12/04/2009 Arena Neza
1) Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000 b Bracito de Oro & Bracito de Platino
2) Skayde, Torero, Ultraman b Coco Blanco, Coco Verde, Cocolores
3) Cerebro Negro, Demenzía, Fantasma de la Ópera b Chac-Mol, Hombre Bala Jr., Rick Flores
4) Dos Caras Sr., El Dandy, Villano III b Franky, Monsther, Sangre Chicana
5) Enfermero Jr. L Solar I, Hijo del Cien Caras, Olímpico, Canek Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Súper Muñeco, Gran Markus, Huracán Ramírez, Ultramán Jr. [mask]

indy (FRI) 12/04/2009 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Hijo del Solitario & Tinieblas Jr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Pirata Morgan
2) Blue Demon Jr., Latin Lover, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween

indy (FRI) 12/04/2009 Clara Park, Cudahy, California
1) Lestat & Vintage Dragón vs Steve Pain & Thunderwolf
2) Príncipe Unlimited vs Profeta Jr.
3) Bionico, Jaguar de Oro, Súper Niño vs ?, Dr. Maldad, Profeta
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Huracán Ramírez, Máscara Sagrada vs Acero Dorado, Piloto Suicida, Shamú Jr.

AAA (FRI) 12/04/2009 Ex Prepa, Chipiltepec, Acolman, Estado de México
1) Mari Apache & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Tiffany
2) Alan Stone & Gronda II vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 12/04/2009 Plaza de Toros San Javier, Ciudad Acuña, Coahuila
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

LAREDO (FRI) 12/04/2009 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) Javio Sr. vs Zaeta Negra
2) Ether & Fenomeno vs Energumeno & Furia Guerrera [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Mr. ATL & Puma Del Norte vs Doberman & Terror Negro
4) Asterisco Jr., Ms. Peligrp, Rocket Boy vs Luminoso, Maldición, Monje Negro

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Grey Metal & Misterio vs Moustro Del Pantan & Oficial Rayan
2) Demonio Colombiano, Punisher, Verdugo vs Metal, Mini Crow, Súper Opcion
3) Carmelinda Nebula & Necropsia vs Rey Azteca El Peso & Rockstar

LLU (SAT) 12/05/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Pulga & Ricky Estrada vs Misionero & Mortifero and Epydemius & Slayer Boy and Delirio & Vértigo
2) Emperador, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit vs Bruja, Hija de Karonte, La Chacala
3) Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario, Titanic vs Galactar, Mongol Chino, Mr. Cuervo
4) Androide vs Gavilán Negro [Monterrey LH, NORTH LH]

UVLL (SAT) 12/05/2009 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Furia Oriental Jr. & Kid Fire vs Gabacho & Mini Black Baby
2) Corazón Salvaje, Corazón Salvaje Jr., Tiburón vs Dr. Krimen, Jinete de los Apocalipsis, Mr. Loco
3) Colmillo Blanco, Faisán Jr., Ferrari Jr. vs Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
4) Gran Prix vs Junior [super libre]

AAA (SAT) 12/05/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [SuperLuchas]
1) Karios b Infierno
2) Ángel Negro, Bunker, Lumino, Rayo Azteca b Aborto, Arsenal, Halcón De Fuego, La Chacala
3) Dr. Cerebro, Mensajero de la Muerte, Sádico b Centauro, Freelance, Okuzono
4) Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween b La Parkita & Octagoncito (original)
5) Charly Manson © b Máscara Año 2000 Jr. [MEX HEAVY]
6) Hijo del Lizmark, Monsther, Pirata Morgan b Angélico, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, LA Park

CELMED Prinsu (SAT) 12/05/2009 Campo de Béisbol 18 de Agosto, Balancán, Tabasco
1) Black Star, Divino Boy, New Fire Jr. vs Harahel, Mr. Sombra, Steel
2) Espíritu Maya, Lobo Warrior, Mecanico Infernal vs Ángel Celestial, Golden Boy, Rey Viznur
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Pequeño Maya, Voladorcito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Halloween, Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [DJ Spectro, Estrellas del Ring]
1) EVIL & Silver Metal b Kung Fu Panda & Milenio
2) Fly Metal, Fulgor II, Rayo De Plata b Black Psycho, Ninja Olimpus, Niño Azteca
3) Dark Steep, Fulgor, Serpiente Azteca b Dragón Blooser, Fly Warrior, Guerrero Latino
4) Alardio Nocturno & Kumo b Impossible I & Impossible II
5) Andy Barrow Jr., Cirujano, Surf b Cupido Qunito, Índio, Ojo De Águila
6) Capuline Negro b Gran Petroneo Jr.
7) Hell Boy, Oros, Sexy Rubi vs Colombiano, Gran Emir, Rencor Colombiano
8) Rocket I & Rocket II b Mr. Stop I & Mr. Stop II [mask]

TG POWER (SAT) 12/05/2009 Gimnasio Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Locoman vs Clásico
2) Molocoh & Viento vs Pensamiento Negro II & Ultratumba Jr.
3) Halcón Tapatío & Voltio vs Cadenal Jr. & Flecha Roja
4) Diamantia vs Mr. Mldito
5) Ángel Metálico & Apolo Oriental vs Cinico & Zarco

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Gimnasio de las Liebres, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Potro & Tigre Universitario vs Difunto I & Difunto II
2) El Pulpo & Silver Star vs Pentagon Black & Pierko el Boricua
3) Coliseo 2000 & Gran Alebrije vs Histeria & Psicosis

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Aero vs Kid Azteca
2) Astro, Galaxy, Monarca vs New Warrior, Pequeño Star, Profeta
3) Mini Máximo vs Mini Pentagoncito, Mini Sexy Psicis [Trofeo Mini Comarca]
4) Brillante, Gargola, Sexy Piscis vs Ángel Negro, Bravo del Norte, Súper Leopardo

AMLL (SAT) 12/05/2009 Mérida, Yucatán
1) Dracken & El Divino b LIbra & Veneno Maya
2) Aisha b Bella Xtabay, Guerrero Doncella
3) Águila De Acero & Arkanos 2000 b Payasito Pimbolin & Sagitario
4) Halcón Rojo & Panther Boy Jr. b Angelito Vengador & Rangel Star
5) Ángel Celestial & Yankee b Cholo Extreme & Mecanico Infernal
6) Equinoccio & Rayo De Plata b Halcón Rojo Jr. & Rey Persa

AAA (SAT) 12/05/2009 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
2) Jack Evans, Marco Corleone, Octagón vs Kenzo Suzuki, Teddy Hart, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 12/05/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Eterno & Máquina 27 b V-57 & Vaquero Salazar
2) Laredo Kid, Sheriff, V-57 b El Dorado, Emperador Azteca, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache
4) Electroshock & Último Gladiador b Chessman & Rocky Romero
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b Cibernético & La Parka Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 12/05/2009 Rodeo, Valle de Chalco , Estado de México
1) Águila De Acero & Skyade Jr. vs Gatubedo & Súper Colt
2) Cósmico, Diamante, Platino vs Crazy Boricua, Hermano Muerte, Hijo del Signo
3) La Chola & La Nazi vs ? & ??
4) Aguilita Solitaria & Bracito de Oro vs Calaquita & Máscarita Año 2000
5) Hijo del Fantasma & La Máscara vs Terrible & Texano Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Mágnum El Caballero vs Niebla Negra I, Drastik Boy, Blue Prince I, Dr. Boris, Áspid, Blue Prince II, Meteoro, Niebla Negra II, Millenium, Chester, El Colibrí
2) Hannibal vs Cíclope [Hidalgo MIDDLE]

CMLL (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Molotov b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda b Dalis la Caribeña, Lady Apache, Marcela * CMLL: Marcela, Lady Apache, Dalys vs. Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Hiroka, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dark Angel Interview (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Stuka Jr. *
4) Metro, Toscano, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura * CMLL: Toscano, Valiente, Metro vs. Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Okumura, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) info (posted by TKD117)
5) Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Divino & Thunder Boy b Katana & Titanio
2) Magnum & Saturno b In Memoriam & Rey Trueno
3) Ángel del Mal © b Palacio Negro [OCCIDENTE WELTER]
4) Máscarita Dorada & Pequeño Olímpico DQ Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
5) Gallo & Rouge b Arkángel de la Muerte & Nosferatu
6) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

AAA TV (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [AAA, RFC]
1) Ángel Dorado Jr., Hombre Sin Miedo, Street Boy b Black Mamba, Símbolo, Sobredosis
2) Laredo Kid, Mari Apache, Mini Charly Manson, Pimpinela Escarlata b La Hechicera, Mini Abismo Negro, Tigre Cota, Yuriko * AAA: Relevos atómicos de locura 8-person tag match, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Aerostar & Fabi Apache © DQ Billy Boy & Sexy Star [AAA MIXED TAG] * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aerostar vs. Sexy Star, Billy Boy, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) promos (posted by TKD117)
4) Alex Koslov & Kenzo Suzuki b El Elegido & Rocky Romero *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Rocky Romero, Elegido vs. Kenzo Suzuki, Alex Koslov, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) Jack Evans & Marco Corleone b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Marco Corleone post-match backstage segment, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) AAA: Marco Corleone, Jack Evans vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117)
6) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover b Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Último Gladiador *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Konnan, Cibernético video packages, aired 2009/12/12 (posted by TKD117) AAA: Mesías, La Parka, Latin Lover vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Último Gladiador, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) AAA: Mesías, La Parka, Latin Lover vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Último Gladiador, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) Konnan/Cibernetico promo (posted by TKD117) Latin Lover pormo (posted by TKD117)

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Black Spider, Chuy Oviedo, Sagaz vs Chipendale, Muerte Guerrera, Pee Wee
2) Former Lover, Lover Boy, Monje Negro Jr. vs Alondra, Rosa Salvaje, Sexy Maciel
3) Símbolo vs Lover Boy, Coyote, Destroyer Jr. [hair]

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Dragón De Fuego & Icaro b Hacha Mortal & Pequeño Leopardo
2) Cachorro, Circulo Negro, Ráfaga Moreno Jr. b Mongol, Ramsés, Sioux
3) Bisonte, Eufóriko, Raksas b Drako, Eddy Vega, Zokar
4) Celestial b Colapso [Morelos LH]

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Flama Negra Jr. vs Radamantis
2) Daimon & Guerrero Místico vs Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero
3) Halcón Blanco Jr. & Máquina 27 vs Black Steel & V-57
4) Baby Marvin, Charly Montana, Silver Boy vs Alfil, Araña Cibernetica, Vector
5) Black Jet & Hijo Del Pentagon vs El Dorado & Sexy Piscis

IWRG (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Naucalpan [The Gladiatores]
1) Keshin Black b Alan Extreme
2) Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico II b Anubis & Mixteco Jr.
3) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Eragón, Exodia, Freelance
4) Bushi, Suicida, Zatura b Fantasma de la Ópera, Oficial 911, Oficial AK47 *  (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117) IWRG: Bushi, Zatura, Mike Segura vs. Oficial 911, Oficial AK 47, Fantasma de la Ópera, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) Hijo del Cien Caras, Pirata Morgan, Veneno DQ Angélico, El Alebrije, Súper Porky *  (posted by thecubsfan) fall 1 & fall 2 (posted by TKD117) IWRG on Telefórmula second match intro and promo, aired 2009/12/19 (posted by TKD117)

PdM (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Vampiro Metálico b Skayde Jr. Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Skayde b Turbo * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Celestial & Cósmico b Mini Talisman & Mr. Aguilita * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Black Thunder, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Leo, Riveiro, Súper Nova * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Histeria, Scorpió Jr., X-Fly b Charly Manson, Hijo del Lizmark, Oriental * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Blue Demon Jr., Groon XXX, LA Park b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gato Negro vs Kung Fu Panda
2) Demenzia & Guerrero Azteca vs Dany Fantom & Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Camorra Jr. & Súper Bombón vs Destroyer & El Mago
4) Detector Jr. & Rey Fobia vs Ángel Negro & Trébol Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Fulgor vs Ángel Divino
2) Fuego Infernal & Pequeño Martínez vs ? & Payaso Loco
3) Ambar & Dragón Xtreme vs Cosmotrón & Furia Roja
4) Flanagan, Kid Star, Soberbio Jr. vs Apolo Guerrero, Granaloco, Warrior Steel Jr. [super libre]
5) Chac-Mol, El Exótico Caricia, Magic Tiger vs Ángel Negro Jr., Loockar, Magnicidio

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ? & Centella vs ?? & Demonio
2) Dr. Mortis & Escriba vs Caballero Halcón & Mini Rayo Dorado
3) Legionario, Perro Cibernético, Súper Loco vs Capitán Comando, Hormus Jr., Ultra Star
4) Ira, Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II vs Spawn, Warrior I, Warrior II
5) Flama Roja, Halcón Tarín, Ice Killer vs Canalla II, Ganya, Samot

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena, Loma Bonita, Oaxaca
1) Platino vs Gitano Jr.
2) Orión & Rey Latino vs Charly & El Vengador
3) Américo Rocca, Carlo Roggi, Súper Pri vs Cadáver De Ultratumba, Toxico, Viento Negro

AAA, VIP (SUN) 12/06/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) Súper Nico b Gallo Negro
2) Académico b Bad Boy
3) Nocturno & Shaolín b Saeta & Star Boy
4) Evil Logan & Magia Negra b Hijo de Kendo & Súper Cuate
5) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson b Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis

PROLLM (SUN) 12/06/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Soul, Espejismo, Ztizan vs Brutal, Espía, Fiebre
2) Forastero, Muñeca De Plata, Stigma vs Diva Salvaje, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Justiciero & Negro Navarro vs Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
4) Brazo de Plata, Diamante (CMLL), Rouge vs Angélico, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Astro vs Kid Azteca
2) El Herrero & Inmortal vs Gran Brujo & Metal
3) Mike Montana & Satrio vs Black Bull & Mr. Violencia
4) El Auténtico & Emperador Azteca vs Junior Halcón & Rey Halcón
5) Psycho vs Sadico

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:25

Return to Index