CMLL: 2009-12

<-- 2009-11 --- 2010-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Chester vs Kristal Jackson
2) Pandemónium & Samot vs El Exótico & La Plaga
3) Astro Boy & Fuego vs Cancerbero & Raziel
4) Ephesto, Euforia, Mortiz vs La Máscara, Mictlán, Rouge
5) La Sombra & Místico vs Atlantis & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Exterminador b El Divino
2) Angelo & Metatrón b In Memoriam & Maléfico
3) Acertijo, Asesino Negro, Drago b Astaroth, Hierro, Metal Blanco
4) Atlantis, Naito, Yujiro b Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Sagrado
5) Texano © b Shocker [NWA LH]

CMLL (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena México [Notimex]
1) Astral & Fantasy b Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Universo 2000
2) Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tigre Blanco b Dr. X, Durango Kid, Escorpión * CMLL on CadenaTres (C3) intro, aired 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tigre Blanco vs. Escorpión, Durango Kid, Dr  X, 2009/12/01 (posted by TKD117)
Astro Boy replaced Sensei.
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Bronco, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata * CMLL: Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Arkángel, Nitro, Bronco, 2009/12/01 (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Toscano, Valiente DQ Averno, Dragón Rojo Jr., Mr. Niebla * CMLL: Blue Panther, Toscano, Valiente vs. Mr. Niebla, Averno, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/12/01 (posted by TKD117)
5) Negro Casas © b Máscara Dorada [CMLL WELTER] * CMLL: Máscara Dorada vs. Negro Casas, 2009/12/01 [CMLL World Welterweight] (posted by TKD117) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (THU) 12/03/2009 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Marcela vs Amapola © [CMLL WOMEN]
2) Hijo del Fantasma & Máximo vs Fantasma Jr. & Misterioso II
3) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Místico vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 12/04/2009 Arena México [Alan, Cesar, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Rouge b Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo
2) Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666 [lightning] * * Best Of (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) CMLL: Mascarita Dorada vs  Pequeño Damián 666 [lightning], 2009-12-04, aired 2010-01-16 (posted by TKD117) TDN (posted by TKD117) TDN intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Máximo b Felino, Misterioso II, Negro Casas * TDN (posted by TKD117)
4) Héctor Garza, Místico, Strong Man b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Místico, Strongman, Héctor Garza vs. Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero, 2009/12/04 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by WarriorsX2000) invitado especial (posted by WarriorsX2000) promos (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Sombra & Volador Jr. © b Ephesto & Mephisto [CMLL TAG] * * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/12/04 [CMLL Tag] (posted by TKD117) Stellar Moments (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Terrible & Texano Jr. b Naito & Yujiro [hair] * * * CMLL: Terrible, Texano Jr. vs. Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/12/04 [hairs vs. hairs] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SAT) 12/05/2009 Rodeo, Valle de Chalco , Estado de México
1) Águila De Acero & Skyade Jr. vs Gatubedo & Súper Colt
2) Cósmico, Diamante, Platino vs Crazy Boricua, Hermano Muerte, Hijo del Signo
3) La Chola & La Nazi vs ? & ??
4) Aguilita Solitaria & Bracito de Oro vs Calaquita & Máscarita Año 2000
5) Hijo del Fantasma & La Máscara vs Terrible & Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Molotov b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda b Dalis la Caribeña, Lady Apache, Marcela * CMLL: Marcela, Lady Apache, Dalys vs. Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Hiroka, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dark Angel Interview (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Stuka Jr. *
4) Metro, Toscano, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura * CMLL: Toscano, Valiente, Metro vs. Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Okumura, 2009/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) info (posted by TKD117)
5) Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Divino & Thunder Boy b Katana & Titanio
2) Magnum & Saturno b In Memoriam & Rey Trueno
3) Ángel del Mal © b Palacio Negro [OCCIDENTE WELTER]
4) Máscarita Dorada & Pequeño Olímpico DQ Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
5) Gallo & Rouge b Arkángel de la Muerte & Nosferatu
6) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

CMLL (MON) 12/07/2009 Arena Puebla [El Sol de Puebla, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Black Tiger, Centella de Oro, Lestat b Alarido, Espíritu Maligno, Siki Ozama Jr. * CMLL: Black Tiger, Centella de Oro, Lestat vs. Espíritu Maligno, Siki Osama Jr., Alarido, 2009/12/07 (posted by TKD117)
2) Diamante, Leono, Tony Rivera b Bronco, Dr. X, Loco Max * CMLL: Leono, Diamante, Tony Rivera vs. Loco Max, Dr. X, Bronco, 2009/12/07 (posted by TKD117)
3) Amapola © b Marcela [CMLL WOMEN] * CMLL: Marcela vs. Amapola, 2009/12/07 [CMLL Women] (posted by TKD117)
4) Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro b Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Valiente * CMLL: Sagrado, Valiente, Máscara Dorada vs. Yujiro, Naitō, Okumura, 2009/12/07 (posted by TKD117)
5) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Strong Man b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Strongman, Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza vs. Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero, 2009/12/07 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 12/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Meteoro & Virgo vs Relámpago & Skaxy
2) Hierro & Samurai vs Drago & Infierno
3) Metal Blanco vs Palacio Negro
4) Máximo & Neutrón vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Máscara Mágica
5) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 12/08/2009 Arena México [ESTO, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Molotov b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo DQ Ángel Azteca Jr., Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman * CMLL: Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Nitro, Arkángel, Skándalo, 2009/12/08 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Fuego, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Fuego, Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Virus, Euforia, Pólvora, 2009/12/08 (posted by TKD117)
4) Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis b Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Valiente * CMLL: Sagrado, Hijo del Fantasma, Valiente vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangellys, 2009/12/08 (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Shocker b Felino, Misterioso II, Negro Casas * CMLL: Místico, Shocker, Blue Panther vs. Negro Casas, Felino, Misterioso Jr., 2009/12/08 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (THU) 12/10/2009 Unidad Deportiva, Zihuatanejo, Guerrero
1) Canelo Casas & La Maravilla vs Estruendo & Flecha
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Nitro
3) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Mima Shimoda
4) Máximo, Príncipe, Valiente vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Emperador, Misterioso II
5) Místico, Strong Man, Volador Jr. vs Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 12/11/2009 Arena México [Cesar, ESTO, SuperLuchas]
1) Bengala & Guerrero Maya Jr. b Inquisidor & Semental
2) Diamante b Escorpión [lightning] *
3) Amapola, Yeska, Zeuxis b Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Star Fire
4) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada * * CMLL: Mascarita Dorada, Eléctrico, Bam Bam vs. P. Damián 666, Pierrothito, P. Warrior, 2009/12/11 (posted by TKD117) giveaway (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117) invitado espacial (posted by TKD117)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Máximo b Negro Casas, Ray Mendoza Jr., Shigeo Okumura * cartela (posted by TKD117) Cartelaras (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Máximo vs. Negro Casas, Ray Mendoza Jr., Okumura, 2009/12/11 (posted by TKD117) Negro Casas (posted by TKD117) Stellar Moments (posted by TKD117)
6) Héctor Garza, Strong Man, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * * CMLL: Héctor Garza, Strongman, Volador Jr. vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/12/11 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SAT) 12/12/2009 Palacio del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 12/13/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [MT]
1) Delta & Sensei vs Calígula & Messala
2) Dark Angel, Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache vs Hiroka, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit
3) Fantasy, Máscarita Dorada, Saturno vs Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Atlantis, Averno, Héctor Garza b Blue Panther, Ray Mendoza Jr., Toscano [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (SUN) 12/13/2009 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Bronco, Hooligan, Nitro
2) Fabián el Gitano, Metro, Rouge DQ Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: Rush, Metro, Fabián el Gitano vs. Euforia, Skándalo, Nosferatu, 2009/12/13 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
3) Fuego & Stuka Jr. © b Pólvora & Virus [Arena Coliseo TAG] *
4) La Sombra, Shocker, Strong Man b Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: Strongman, Shocker, La Sombra vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangellys, 2009/12/13 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117)
5) Místico © b Mephisto [MEX LH] *

CMLL (MON) 12/14/2009 Arena Puebla [El Sol de Puebla, R de Rudo]
1) Asturiano & Tigre Rojo b Karisma & Mr. Ráfaga * CMLL: Asturiano, Tigre Rojo vs. Mr  Ráfaga, Karisma, 2009/12/14 (posted by TKD117)
2) Ares, Hooligan, Policeman b Guerrero Maya Jr., Lestat, Starman * CMLL: Starman, Lestat, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Hooligan, Ares el Guerrero, Policeman, 2009/12/14 (posted by TKD117)
3) Fantasy, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia * Mascarita Dorada, Shockercito, Fantasy vs. Peq. Damián 666, Peq. Nitro, Peq. Violencia, 2009/12/14 (posted by TKD117)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Rouge * CMLL: Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Rush vs. Sangre Azteca, Misterioso Jr., Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/12/14 (posted by TKD117)
5) Brazo de Plata, Strong Man, Toscano DQ Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Strongman, Brazo de Plata, Toscano vs. Rey Bucanero, Texano Jr., Terrible, 2009/12/14 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 12/15/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Divino & Thunder Boy b Évola & Exterminador
2) Neutrón & Virgo b Maléfico & Ráfaga
3) Gallo b Mr. Trueno
4) Rouge & Valiente b Nosferatu & Shigeo Okumura
5) Atlantis & Averno b Héctor Garza & Máscara Dorada

CMLL (TUE) 12/15/2009 Arena México [ESTO]
1) Astro Boy & Bengala b Cholo & Zayco open (posted by TKD117)
2) Inquisidor, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Fabián el Gitano, Metatrón, Tigre Blanco * CMLL: Tigre Blanco, Fabián el Gitano, Metatrón vs. Inquisidor, Puma King, Tiger Kid, 2009/12/15 (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Cancerbero, Pólvora, Raziel * CMLL: Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Pólvora, Raziel, Cancerbero, 2009/12/15 (posted by TKD117)
4) Fuego, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. DQ Sangre Azteca, Vangelis, Virus * CMLL: Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Fuego vs. Sangre Azteca, Vangellys, Virus, 2009/12/15 (posted by TKD117)
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Negro Casas b Blue Panther, La Sombra, Metro * CMLL: Blue Panther, La Sombra, Metro vs. Negro Casas, Felino, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/12/15 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (THU) 12/17/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Águila De Plata, Caballero Ninja, Dragón De Oro, Reuno vs GMC, Guerrero Purprura, Mamba Negra, Rey Pantera Jr.
2) Crazy Man & Gore vs Caballero Negro Jr. & Rey Tiburón
3) Lazzerman, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca vs Maxmo, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr.
4) Dr. X vs Skándalo, Jason La Máquina, Eslabón Perdido, Caballero Ninja, Rey Pantera [hair, mask]
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto [super libre]

CMLL (FRI) 12/18/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Demonio Negro, Mosco de la Merced, Signo Jr. b Carta Brava Jr., Drako, Zokar
2) Dalis la Caribeña & Marcela b Amapola & La Nazi
3) Carta Brava Jr. & Halcón Tarin b Demonio Negro & Ice Killer
4) Brazo Cibernetico Jr., Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo b Durango Kid, Ephesto, Euforia, Skándalo
5) El Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Shocker DQ Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 12/18/2009 Arena México [ESTO, SuperLuchas]
1) Delta, Leono, Trueno b Apocalipsis, Camorra, Inquisidor
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Pólvora b Molotov, Rouge, Sensei
3) Astral, Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * CMLL: Minis relevos atómicos match, 2009/12/18 (falls 2/3) (posted by TKD117)
4) Sagrado b Misterioso II [lightning]
5) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Toscano * cartelers (posted by TKD117) Hijo del Fantasma, Toscano, La Máscara vs. Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Mr. Niebla, 2009/12/18 (posted by TKD117) Invitado Especial (posted by TKD117) stellar moments (posted by TKD117)
6) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. b Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/12/18 (posted by TKD117) holiday promo (posted by TKD117)

CMLL LLA (SAT) 12/19/2009 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Máscarita Dorada & Shockercito b Pequeño Black Warrior & Pequeño Damian 666
2) Stuka Jr. & Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca
3) Blue Panther, La Sombra, Máximo DQ Misterioso II, Terrible, Texano
4) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas [semifinal]
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto [semifinal]
6) Último Guerrero b Atlantis, Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker, Rey Bucanero [Cinturon Azteca]

CMLL (SAT) 12/19/2009 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito vs Máscarita Dorada & Shockercito
2) Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca
3) Blue Panther, La Sombra, Máximo vs Misterioso II, Terrible, Texano
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero and Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas and Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto [Cinturon Azteca]

CMLL (SUN) 12/20/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Javier Cruz Jr. b Anguila
2) Nube Roja b In Memoriam
3) Angelo & Idolo b Acertijo & Mr. Trueno
4) Astaroth & Neutrón b León Blanco & Rey Trueno
5) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Máscara Mágica & Ráfaga
6) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Dragón Rojo Jr., Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 12/20/2009 Arena México [Cesar]
1) Delta & Molotov b Durango Kid & Ramstein
2) Diamante, Pegasso, Rush b Artillero, Disturbio, Súper Comando *
3) Amapola, La Comandante, Yeska b Lluvia, Marcela, Star Fire *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: Marcela, Lluvia, Star Fire vs. Amapola, La Comandante, Yeska, 2009/12/20 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
4) Sagrado, Toscano, Valiente b Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: Toscano, Sagrado, Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Okumura, 2009/12/20 (posted by TKD117) trivia (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Místico, Shocker DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *

CMLL (MON) 12/21/2009 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Ares, Bárbaro I, Espíritu Maligno b Blue Center, King Jaguar, Milenium * CMLL: Blue Center, King Jaguar, Milenium vs. Espíritu Maligno, Ares el Guerrero, Bárbaro, 2009/12/21 (posted by TKD117)
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman, Tony Rivera b Artillero, Durango Kid, Súper Comando * CMLL: Starman, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tony Rivera vs. Súper Comando, Artillero, Durango Kid, 2009/12/21 (posted by TKD117)
3) Metro, Rouge, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Pólvora, Virus * CMLL: Metro, Rush, Stuka Jr. vs. Virus, Pólvora, Euforia, 2009/12/21 (posted by TKD117)
4) Hijo del Fantasma © b Sangre Azteca [CMLL MIDDLE] * CMLL: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Sangre Azteca, 2009/12/21 [CMLL Middleweight] (posted by TKD117)
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Máscara vs. Negro Casas, Mr. Niebla, Felino, 2009/12/21 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 12/22/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Meteoro & Virgo b Katana & Skaxy
2) Évola & Exterminador b Hierro & Relámpago
3) Asesino Negro & Infierno b Drago & Ráfaga
4) Fuego, Máximo, Volador Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Héctor Garza b Atlantis

CMLL (TUE) 12/22/2009 Arena México [Cesar, ESTO]
1) Cholo & Ramstein b Príncipe & Súper Camaleón
2) Leono, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Apocalipsis, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo [MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal] *
4) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata [MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal] *
5) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Pólvora, Virus [MEX TRIOS, semifinal] *
6) Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker, Toscano DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (WED) 12/23/2009 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Relámpago & Scud b Krimen & Máquina Infernal
2) Lluvia & Marcela b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) Brazo Cibernetico, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo b Demonio Negro, Escandalo, Loco Max
4) Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Misterioso II
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Súper Porky b Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 12/25/2009 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL (Stellar Moments), ESTO]
1) Camorra & Inquisidor b Delta & Trueno
2) Lady Apache, Lluvia, Marcela DQ Hiroka, La Comandante, Princesa Sugheit
3) Sangre Azteca b Fuego [lightning]
4) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior b Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito * * Mascarita Dorada, Shockercito, P. Olímpico vs. P. Damián 666, P. Warrior, P. Nitro, 2009/12/25 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Máscara, Sagrado, Valiente b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * * match (posted by TKD117) stellar moment (posted by TKD117)
6) Brazo de Plata, Místico, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * cartela (posted by TKD117) Experiencia Evoluciona (posted by TKD117) Intro (posted by TKD117) invitado especial (posted by TKD117) match (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 12/25/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dorado Jr. & Sexy Piscis vs ? & Mr. Guerrero
2) Hijo del Soberano & Piloto Negro vs El Astuto & Psycho
3) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata vs Hooligan & Semental
4) Blue Panther & Stuka Jr. vs Euforia & Misterioso II

CMLL (SAT) 12/26/2009 Canchas de Basquetbol, Barrio de San Roque, Villa Corzo, Chiapas
1) Brillantina, Bugambilia, Loca Trevi vs Furia Extrema, Guaradian Del Infierno, Sangre De Águila
2) Murcy Jr. 1, Murcy Jr. 2, New Fire Jr. vs Darken, Dr. Electro, Jaguar Negro
3) Black Cat, Grandaman, Tarot Mágico vs Charly Galán, Dr. Salvaje, Fuego Nuevo
4) Black Tauro, Súper Hechos, Toscano vs Averno, Payaso Asesino, Psicópata
5) Guerrero Zulú, Hombre Araña, Shocker vs Capitán Furia, Terrorista, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 12/26/2009 Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Pegasso & Rey Cometa vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Dr. X
2) Máximo & Valiente vs Sangre Azteca & Virus
3) Máscara Dorada & Místico vs Atlantis & Mr. Niebla

CMLL (SUN) 12/27/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
0) Guerrero Romano b Owen
1) Titanio b El Divino
2) Metatrón & Saturno b Exterminador & Maléfico
3) Gallo & Metal Blanco b Ángel del Mal & Évola
4) Shigeo Okumura & Vangelis b Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata
5) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 12/27/2009 Arena México
1) Astro Boy, Bengala, Freesbe (IWRG) DQ Artillero, Disturbio, Súper Comando
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Diamante, Fabián el Gitano, Leono *  (posted by thecubsfan) CML: Leono, Fabián el Gitano, Diamante vs. Nitro, Dr. X, Arkángel, 2009/12/27 (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Fuego, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. * CMLL: Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Fuego vs. Virus, Euforia, Pólvora, 2009/12/27 (posted by TKD117)
4) Shocker b Mr. Niebla *
5) Máscara Dorada, Místico, Toscano DQ Felino, Terrible, Texano Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: Místico, Toscano, Máscara Dorada vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Felino, 2009/12/27 (posted by TKD117) info (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (MON) 12/28/2009 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
Attendance: 5500
1) Black Tiger & Centella de Oro b Mr. Ráfaga & Saurón * CMLL: Black Tiger, Centella de Oro vs. Mr. Ráfaga, Saurón, 2009/12/28 (posted by TKD117)
2) Delta, Molotov, Trueno b Apocalipsis, Puma King, Tiger Kid * CMLL: Molotov, Delta, Trueno vs. Puma King, Tiger Kid, Apocalipsis, 2009/12/28 (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo
4) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Shigeo Okumura * CMLL: Máscara Dorada, Valiente, Metro vs. Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Okumura, 2009/12/28 (posted by TKD117)
5) Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Místico, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 12/29/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Angelo & Idolo b In Memoriam & Skaxy
2) Acertijo & León Blanco b Hierro & Metatrón
3) Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro b Máscara Mágica & Ráfaga
4) Neutrón & Stuka Jr. b Shigeo Okumura & Vangelis
5) Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero b Místico & Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 12/29/2009 Arena México [Cesar, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Disturbio & Inquisidor b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Astro Boy
2) Amapola, La Seductora, Zeuxis b Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela * CMLL: Marcela, Lluvia, Dalys la Caribeña vs. Amapola, La Seductora, Zeuxis, 2009/12/29 (posted by TKD117)
3) Delta, Leono, Valiente b Diamante, Pegasso, Rey Cometa [MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal] * CMLL: Valiente, Delta, Leono vs. Rey Cometa, Pegasso, Diamante, 2009/12/29 [MEX TRIOS quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Fabián el Gitano, Máximo, Rouge [MEX TRIOS, quarterfinal] * CMLL: Rush, Máximo, Fabíán el Gitano vs. Poder Mexica, 2009/12/29 [MEX TRIOS quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117)
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Delta, Leono, Valiente [MEX TRIOS, semifinal] * CMLL: Valiente, Delta, Leono vs. Poder Mexica, 2009/12/29 [MEX TRIOS semifinal] (posted by TKD117)
6) La Máscara, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Terrible * CMLL: Shocker, Volador Jr., La Máscara vs. Averno, Mephisto, Terrible, 2009/12/29 (posted by TKD117)
7) Delta & Diamante vs Misterioso Jr. & Rush [seeding battle royal] CMLL: Diamante/Delta/Rush/Misterioso Jr., 2009/12/29 [Mexican Trios seeding battle royal] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (WED) 12/30/2009 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Darkness & Kuman vs Fénix & Titere
2) Capitán Átomo, Demonio Negro, Limberg vs Black Hit, Pez Piraña, Skándalo
3) Dalis la Caribeña & Lluvia vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
4) Texano Jr. & Tony Rivera vs Brazo de Platino & Virus and Súper Brazo & Vangelis and Leono & Shigeo Okumura [Relevos Increíbles, hair]
5) Brazo de Plata, Místico, Shocker vs Felino, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:27

Return to Index