indy: 2009-12

<-- 2009-11 --- 2010-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Lover Boy & Sangre Negra b Infinito & Solovino
2) Águila Extrema & Gato Fantasma b Bello Rubi & Gemelo Muerte I
3) Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II b Furor, Lover Boy, Mongol Chino
4) Hijo del Ninja, Potro Jr., Silver Star b Pierko el Boricua, Sergio Romo Jr., Zumbido
5) Ángel Dorado & Koko Viper b Ángel Night & Sky [Relevos Increíbles, hair, mask]

IWRG, FIL (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Naucalpan [Al Filo del Ring, Proyeccion Luchistica]
******
1) Muerte Infernal & Soldado De La Muerte b Rey Meteoro & Sky Ángel
2) Serpiente Dorada & Starmyg b Flama Imperial & Fly Star
3) Cinico, Maldito Jr., Samot b Guizmo, Halcón 2000, Matriz VIP
4) Imperial b Gringo Loco
5) Hijo del Signo b Comando Negro, Dragón Fly, Guerrero 2000, Keshin Black, Dinamic Black, Ángel de la Noche, Halcón Fire, Volaris, Alan Extreme [cibernetico, Torneo FIL]

indy (TUE) 12/01/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Águila Negra vs Rey Fobia
2) Galaxy & Rey Tempestad vs Dark Saint & Jerry Brown
3) Ángel de Oro, Sexy Piscis, Tony Rivera vs Psycho, Semental, Súper Punk
4) Axxel & Rayman vs Cien Caras Jr. & Vangelis

indy (TUE) 12/01/2009 Museo del Juguete Antiguo México, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Chavito Del 8, Hijo Del Pandita, Pandit Jr. b Calle 13, Chicago Rush, Haredy Boy
2) El Legendario (93), Motocross, Rey Neza b Esprial Negro, Furia Metálica, Golden Bull
3) Gotica & Mujam b Lobo Vikingo & Rumbo Jr.
4) Black Shadow Jr., Hijo Del Enrique Vera, Robot b Coco Rojo, Coro Verde, Fishman Jr.

AULL (WED) 12/02/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Iron Love & Mr. Potro vs The Cat & Tormento
2) Josseline, La Seductora, Martha Villalobos vs La Diabólica, Lady Metal, Mujer Demente
3) Brazo De Plata Jr., Brazo Jr., Brazo Metálico vs Hombre sin Rostro, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Ángel o Demonio vs Epitafio, Herejía, Rocky Santana, Sádico, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000, Yakuza [hair, mask]
5) Brazo de Plata, Olímpico, Villano III vs Negro Navarro, Sangre Chicana, Scorpió Jr.

indy (THU) 12/03/2009 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Craneo Asesino & Kal-El vs Pluma Negra & Rey Star
2) Flama, Mr. Apolo, Sombra Infernal vs Dreyco, Moposis, Tony Rodríguez
3) Golden Boy, Índio Cheyenne, Roberto Paz Jr. vs Capitán Cobra, Mini Demonio, Tony Rodríguez
4) Bárbaro, Lasser, Shyru Dragón vs Apocalipsis, El Engendro, Makabre

EMLI (THU) 12/03/2009 Plaza de Toros Tlacotepec, Tlacotepec, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Crazy Rock b White Rhino
2) Athena & Dama De Hierro DRAW Guerrera Cephei & Lady Muerte
3) Furia America & Kratoz b Anxelly & Viento
4) Demente Extreme & Pandemónium b Caricia & La Chona
5) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Canek Jr. & Fiero Jr.

LLF (FRI) 12/04/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Hija de Karonte b Poly Star [coffin]
2) La Chcala b La Bruja, Dama de Hierro, Nahomi, Guerra Otomi [Trofeo LLF 2009]
3) Dark Fantasy b La Bandida [hardcore]
4) Angelica NC La Emperadora [LLF Juvenil]
5) Novia de Jason L Princesa Sugheit, Dark Unicorn [mask]

indy (FRI) 12/04/2009 Arena Neza
1) Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000 b Bracito de Oro & Bracito de Platino
2) Skayde, Torero, Ultraman b Coco Blanco, Coco Verde, Cocolores
3) Cerebro Negro, Demenzía, Fantasma de la Ópera b Chac-Mol, Hombre Bala Jr., Rick Flores
4) Dos Caras Sr., El Dandy, Villano III b Franky, Monsther, Sangre Chicana
5) Enfermero Jr. L Solar I, Hijo del Cien Caras, Olímpico, Canek Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Súper Muñeco, Gran Markus, Huracán Ramírez, Ultramán Jr. [mask]

indy (FRI) 12/04/2009 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Hijo del Solitario & Tinieblas Jr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & Pirata Morgan
2) Blue Demon Jr., Latin Lover, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween

indy (FRI) 12/04/2009 Clara Park, Cudahy, California
1) Lestat & Vintage Dragón vs Steve Pain & Thunderwolf
2) Príncipe Unlimited vs Profeta Jr.
3) Bionico, Jaguar de Oro, Súper Niño vs ?, Dr. Maldad, Profeta
4) El Hijo Del Santo, Huracán Ramírez, Máscara Sagrada vs Acero Dorado, Piloto Suicida, Shamú Jr.

LAREDO (FRI) 12/04/2009 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) Javio Sr. vs Zaeta Negra
2) Ether & Fenomeno vs Energumeno & Furia Guerrera [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Mr. ATL & Puma Del Norte vs Doberman & Terror Negro
4) Asterisco Jr., Ms. Peligrp, Rocket Boy vs Luminoso, Maldición, Monje Negro

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Grey Metal & Misterio vs Moustro Del Pantan & Oficial Rayan
2) Demonio Colombiano, Punisher, Verdugo vs Metal, Mini Crow, Súper Opcion
3) Carmelinda Nebula & Necropsia vs Rey Azteca El Peso & Rockstar

LLU (SAT) 12/05/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Pulga & Ricky Estrada vs Misionero & Mortifero and Epydemius & Slayer Boy and Delirio & Vértigo
2) Emperador, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit vs Bruja, Hija de Karonte, La Chacala
3) Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario, Titanic vs Galactar, Mongol Chino, Mr. Cuervo
4) Androide vs Gavilán Negro [Monterrey LH, NORTH LH]

UVLL (SAT) 12/05/2009 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Furia Oriental Jr. & Kid Fire vs Gabacho & Mini Black Baby
2) Corazón Salvaje, Corazón Salvaje Jr., Tiburón vs Dr. Krimen, Jinete de los Apocalipsis, Mr. Loco
3) Colmillo Blanco, Faisán Jr., Ferrari Jr. vs Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
4) Gran Prix vs Junior [super libre]

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [SuperLuchas]
1) Karios b Infierno
2) Ángel Negro, Bunker, Lumino, Rayo Azteca b Aborto, Arsenal, Halcón De Fuego, La Chacala
3) Dr. Cerebro, Mensajero de la Muerte, Sádico b Centauro, Freelance, Okuzono
4) Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween b La Parkita & Octagoncito (original)
5) Charly Manson © b Máscara Año 2000 Jr. [MEX HEAVY]
6) Hijo del Lizmark, Monsther, Pirata Morgan b Angélico, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, LA Park

CELMED Prinsu (SAT) 12/05/2009 Campo de Béisbol 18 de Agosto, Balancán, Tabasco
1) Black Star, Divino Boy, New Fire Jr. vs Harahel, Mr. Sombra, Steel
2) Espíritu Maya, Lobo Warrior, Mecanico Infernal vs Ángel Celestial, Golden Boy, Rey Viznur
3) Máscarita Sagrada, Pequeño Maya, Voladorcito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Halloween, Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [DJ Spectro, Estrellas del Ring]
1) EVIL & Silver Metal b Kung Fu Panda & Milenio
2) Fly Metal, Fulgor II, Rayo De Plata b Black Psycho, Ninja Olimpus, Niño Azteca
3) Dark Steep, Fulgor, Serpiente Azteca b Dragón Blooser, Fly Warrior, Guerrero Latino
4) Alardio Nocturno & Kumo b Impossible I & Impossible II
5) Andy Barrow Jr., Cirujano, Surf b Cupido Qunito, Índio, Ojo De Águila
6) Capuline Negro b Gran Petroneo Jr.
7) Hell Boy, Oros, Sexy Rubi vs Colombiano, Gran Emir, Rencor Colombiano
8) Rocket I & Rocket II b Mr. Stop I & Mr. Stop II [mask]

TG POWER (SAT) 12/05/2009 Gimnasio Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Locoman vs Clásico
2) Molocoh & Viento vs Pensamiento Negro II & Ultratumba Jr.
3) Halcón Tapatío & Voltio vs Cadenal Jr. & Flecha Roja
4) Diamantia vs Mr. Mldito
5) Ángel Metálico & Apolo Oriental vs Cinico & Zarco

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Gimnasio de las Liebres, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Potro & Tigre Universitario vs Difunto I & Difunto II
2) El Pulpo & Silver Star vs Pentagon Black & Pierko el Boricua
3) Coliseo 2000 & Gran Alebrije vs Histeria & Psicosis

indy (SAT) 12/05/2009 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Aero vs Kid Azteca
2) Astro, Galaxy, Monarca vs New Warrior, Pequeño Star, Profeta
3) Mini Máximo vs Mini Pentagoncito, Mini Sexy Psicis [Trofeo Mini Comarca]
4) Brillante, Gargola, Sexy Piscis vs Ángel Negro, Bravo del Norte, Súper Leopardo

AMLL (SAT) 12/05/2009 Mérida, Yucatán
1) Dracken & El Divino b LIbra & Veneno Maya
2) Aisha b Bella Xtabay, Guerrero Doncella
3) Águila De Acero & Arkanos 2000 b Payasito Pimbolin & Sagitario
4) Halcón Rojo & Panther Boy Jr. b Angelito Vengador & Rangel Star
5) Ángel Celestial & Yankee b Cholo Extreme & Mecanico Infernal
6) Equinoccio & Rayo De Plata b Halcón Rojo Jr. & Rey Persa

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Mágnum El Caballero vs Niebla Negra I, Drastik Boy, Blue Prince I, Dr. Boris, Áspid, Blue Prince II, Meteoro, Niebla Negra II, Millenium, Chester, El Colibrí
2) Hannibal vs Cíclope [Hidalgo MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Black Spider, Chuy Oviedo, Sagaz vs Chipendale, Muerte Guerrera, Pee Wee
2) Former Lover, Lover Boy, Monje Negro Jr. vs Alondra, Rosa Salvaje, Sexy Maciel
3) Símbolo vs Lover Boy, Coyote, Destroyer Jr. [hair]

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Dragón De Fuego & Icaro b Hacha Mortal & Pequeño Leopardo
2) Cachorro, Circulo Negro, Ráfaga Moreno Jr. b Mongol, Ramsés, Sioux
3) Bisonte, Eufóriko, Raksas b Drako, Eddy Vega, Zokar
4) Celestial b Colapso [Morelos LH]

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Flama Negra Jr. vs Radamantis
2) Daimon & Guerrero Místico vs Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero
3) Halcón Blanco Jr. & Máquina 27 vs Black Steel & V-57
4) Baby Marvin, Charly Montana, Silver Boy vs Alfil, Araña Cibernetica, Vector
5) Black Jet & Hijo Del Pentagon vs El Dorado & Sexy Piscis

PdM (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Vampiro Metálico b Skayde Jr. Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Skayde b Turbo * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Celestial & Cósmico b Mini Talisman & Mr. Aguilita * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Black Thunder, Scorpió Jr., Veneno b Leo, Riveiro, Súper Nova * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Histeria, Scorpió Jr., X-Fly b Charly Manson, Hijo del Lizmark, Oriental * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Blue Demon Jr., Groon XXX, LA Park b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gato Negro vs Kung Fu Panda
2) Demenzia & Guerrero Azteca vs Dany Fantom & Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Camorra Jr. & Súper Bombón vs Destroyer & El Mago
4) Detector Jr. & Rey Fobia vs Ángel Negro & Trébol Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Fulgor vs Ángel Divino
2) Fuego Infernal & Pequeño Martínez vs ? & Payaso Loco
3) Ambar & Dragón Xtreme vs Cosmotrón & Furia Roja
4) Flanagan, Kid Star, Soberbio Jr. vs Apolo Guerrero, Granaloco, Warrior Steel Jr. [super libre]
5) Chac-Mol, El Exótico Caricia, Magic Tiger vs Ángel Negro Jr., Loockar, Magnicidio

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ? & Centella vs ?? & Demonio
2) Dr. Mortis & Escriba vs Caballero Halcón & Mini Rayo Dorado
3) Legionario, Perro Cibernético, Súper Loco vs Capitán Comando, Hormus Jr., Ultra Star
4) Ira, Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II vs Spawn, Warrior I, Warrior II
5) Flama Roja, Halcón Tarín, Ice Killer vs Canalla II, Ganya, Samot

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Arena, Loma Bonita, Oaxaca
1) Platino vs Gitano Jr.
2) Orión & Rey Latino vs Charly & El Vengador
3) Américo Rocca, Carlo Roggi, Súper Pri vs Cadáver De Ultratumba, Toxico, Viento Negro

PROLLM (SUN) 12/06/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Soul, Espejismo, Ztizan vs Brutal, Espía, Fiebre
2) Forastero, Muñeca De Plata, Stigma vs Diva Salvaje, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Justiciero & Negro Navarro vs Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
4) Brazo de Plata, Diamante (CMLL), Rouge vs Angélico, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Astro vs Kid Azteca
2) El Herrero & Inmortal vs Gran Brujo & Metal
3) Mike Montana & Satrio vs Black Bull & Mr. Violencia
4) El Auténtico & Emperador Azteca vs Junior Halcón & Rey Halcón
5) Psycho vs Sadico

indy (SUN) 12/06/2009 Plaza de Toros Silverio Pérez, Chiconcuac, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Mr. Átomo vs Rey Imperio
2) León Dorado & Rey Flama vs Bravo Del Norte I & Bravo Del Norte II
3) Máscarita Año 2000, Mini Cibernetico, Pequeño Halloween vs ?, Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo
4) Súper Muñeco & Súper Ratón vs Coco Verde & Latin Boy
5) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Pirata Morgan Jr.
6) Villano IV & Villano V vs el Signo & Negro Navarro and Solar I & Súper Astro
7) Atlantis, Sangre Chicana, Último Guerrero vs Brazo de Plata, Pirata Morgan, Villano III

indy (TUE) 12/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Solovino & Súper Cometa b Bello Rubi & Black Poison
2) Siniestro & Toro Blanco b Anibal el Vampiro & Kaos
3) Ángel Dorado Jr., Coliseo 2000, Gato Fantasma DQ Dranzer, Lover Boy, Scravos
4) Bengalí & Potro Jr. b Gato Volador & Tigre Universitario [FILL TAG]
5) Hijo del Ninja, Silver Star, Zodiaco DQ Diluvio Negro I, Sergio Romo Jr., Zumbido

indy (THU) 12/10/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Águila Negra & Kid Azteca vs Rey Fobia & Zaracatan
2) Cadete De La Atlantida & El Mago vs Pequeño Star & Piloto Negro
3) Galaxy & New Warrior vs Sadico (Laguna) & Súper Punk
4) Dorado Jr., Eterno, Sexy Piscis vs Araña del Futuro, Mr. Guerrero, Psycho

indy (THU) 12/10/2009 Colonia San Antonio Kaua, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Aztlán & Lobo Salvaje Jr. vs Aquiles & Escapulario
2) Eterno & Furia Maya vs Kukulcan & Rosa De Abismo
3) Amenaza Roja & Misterio Maya b Enemigo Publico & Espíritu Guerrero
4) Amenaza Roja, Darko, Suicida Jr. b Ángel Infernal, Súper Piloto, Súper Piloto Jr. II

LLF (FRI) 12/11/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Nahomi & Perla Negra b Dama de Hierro & Emperadora
2) La Bruja b La Chacala
3) La Bandida b Poly Star
4) Angelica b Hija de Karonte [LLF Juvenil]
5) Dark Unicorn b Simply Luscious, Claudia De Solia

FMLL, CMLL (FRI) 12/11/2009 Plaza Liberacion, Guadalajara, Jalisco [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Hooligan & Loco Max
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b La Magnifica, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit
3) Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Dr. X, Nosferatu, Sangre Azteca
4) Atlantis, Satánico, Shocker b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Místico b Sagrado, Blue Panther, Terrible, Felino, Texano Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Naito [cage, FMLL CHAMP]

RXH (SAT) 12/12/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Intro vs Mr. Surf
2) Rey Pantera vs Ángel del Silencio
3) Chico de Barrio & Misionero vs El Maligno & Mr. Dead
4) Titanic vs Rey Uniconio, Big Memo [hair, mask] RevOLuXion Hardcore (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
5) Ángel o Demonio & Galactar vs Black Soul & Mortifero

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Mercurio b Sangre Latina
2) Águila Oriental, Argos, Hijo del Guerrero Negro b Black Metal, Dragón Oriental, Halcón Blanco
3) Ángel Infernal, Caballo De Fuego, Kikapoo II b Piloto 2000, Zorro Plateado I, Zorro Plateado II
4) Spartaco b Latino (Rigo) [hair]
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Solar I, Ultraman b el Signo, Negro Navarro, Universo 2000

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Buffalo & Ponzonosa vs Hijo Del Zarzy & Misteriosa
2) Asterisco & Hijo De Asterisco vs Súper Boy & Turok
3) Imagen II & Imagen III vs Imagen De Oro & Imagen I
4) El Halcón & Espectro de Ultratumba vs Corazón De Barrio & Máscara Sagrada

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Av. Cuauhtémoc Esq. Anáhuac, Valle de Xico, Chalco, Estado de México
1) Ángel Divino vs Fulgor
2) Fuego Infernal & Pequeño Martínez vs Apolo Guerrero & Payaso Loco
3) Cosmotrón vs Ambar
4) Flanagan & Soberbio Jr. vs ? & Magic Tiger
5) Chac-Mol, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II vs Ángel Negro, Ángel Negro Jr., Loockar

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Calle Emiliano Zapata, Col. Venustiano Carranza, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Aleph vs Woman
2) Casandra & Oassis vs Lady Maldad & Lady Sensación
3) Estrella Fugaz & Robotman Jr. vs Coco Crazy & Rayo De Fuego
4) Hermano Shadow I, Hermano Shadow II, Robotman vs Bad Boy, Luzbell II, Tanque Infernal

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Capilla de Guadalupe, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Flechita Verde & Príncipe Guerrero vs Ángel Nocturno & Escarabajo De Oro
2) Balam & Jordi Boy vs Astucia & X–Men
3) Alma Blanca & Comando Imperial vs Fuego Azteca & Resucitado
4) Electrodo & Meteoro vs Halcón Diabólico I & Halcón Diabólico II
5) Dr. Letal, Medieval, Ogun vs Hijo De Valiente, Tarkos, Valiente Jr.

ULC (SAT) 12/12/2009 Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Mortal & Tormento vs Enigma & Meteoro Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Morpheo & Thor vs Apofis & Cadilac Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Niño de la Calle vs Star Kid Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Harry La Marionta & Stream Killer vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Kenjiro Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) El Porky & El Timador vs Crazy Latino & Leviatham Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Cometa De Fuego, Dinamita Kid, Dragón Celestial, Príncipe Otomí vs El Mandarin, El Rey Toro II, Jaguar De Fuego, Moler Negro Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Col. La Victoria, Tenancingo, Tlaxcala
1) Acuático & Fusión XD vs Black Bull & Pesadilla
2) Mexica I & Mexica II vs Ángel Infernal & Tragedia
3) Maña I & Maña II vs Rey Steel & The Machine
4) Metálico & Solar I vs Dr. Killer & Dr. X

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Depósito de Gas, La Virgen, San Lorenzo Tezonco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Boricua I & Mini Boricua II vs Mini Flash & Mini Spiderman
2) Espectro de Ultratumba vs Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus, Masakre Jr., Jaque Mate II, Galgo, Osiris, Centinela De La Muerte, Caballero Negro, Flama Infernal, Caballero X, Príncipe Azteca I, Príncipe Azteca II, Molusco, Interceptor, Marques Jr., Manos de Seda, Gran Kendor, Harley, Cristalismo, Caballero Espacial, Tony Rivera Jr., Chamaco Matías, Súper Chip, Mr. Jama, Sexy Primavera, Grillo, Fenrich [battle royal]

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Estación Del Metro Observatorio, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Loockman vs Hipócrita
2) Hombre Azul, Nigga, Pequeño Fishman, Príncipe Rojo vs Dragón Imperial, Pequeño Espanto, Pequeño Talismán, ¿?
3) Ángelus, Black Bird I, Black Bird II vs Negro Casasola, Sevillano, Súper Colt
4) Chico Che, La Furia, Súper Huracán, Zafiro vs E Hijo De Fishman, El Duende, Gran Petroneo, Índio
5) Blue Monsther, Halcón Tarín, Ice Kller, Miss Gaviota vs Ángel Mortal, Bizarro, El Canalla, Garra Mortal

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Explanada de la Colonia Ignacio Romero Vargas, Puebla, Puebla
1) Estrellita Mágica & Wendy López vs Citlali & Orquídea Azul
2) Bracito de Oro & Mini Rey Cometa vs Mini Espíritu & Willy El Exótico
3) Black Cuéllar, Electric, Príncipe Orión vs King Vikingo, Mosco de la Merced, Spaceman

Reyes del Ring (SAT) 12/12/2009 Explanada de la Secundaria Libertadores de América, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Fly Metalik & Fly Warrior vs Halcón Fire & Somoanito
2) Batmancito & Mini Spiderman vs Crazy Lobo & Lobo Plateado
3) Brazo Metaliko & Máscarita De Plata vs Caricia & Diva Salvaje
4) Súper Ángel & Transformers vs Demoledor & Johnny Boy
5) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Lady Warrior & Muñeca De Plata

indy (SAT) 12/12/2009 Gimnasio Nazario Ortiz Garza, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) El Potro & Negro Rivera vs Estrella Dorada & Fuerza Nuclear
2) Gato Volador & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Hator & Pedro Navajas
3) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Gato Volador, Silver Star vs Ave Negra, Pierko el Boricua, X-Fly
4) Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Hator & LA Park

TG Power (SAT) 12/12/2009 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Psico Mantis vs Pensamiento Negro II
2) Kanalla vs Flecha Roja
3) Galeono & Halcón Tapatío vs Astucia & Hades
4) Mandiingo, Mazambula, Mozambique vs Maquiavelico, Tony Casanova, Viento
5) Cinico & Zarco vs Kennoe & Spark Jr.

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-16 05:23

Return to Index