AAA: 2010-01

<-- 2009-12 --- 2010-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (FRI) 01/01/2010 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Soldado del Futuro vs Príncipe Zarak I, Príncipe Zarak II, Génesis, Black Falcón, Neptuno, Rey Dragón, Majestic, Rey Neza, King Martha, Espiral Negro, Golden Bull, Elemento, Dr. Jenkylls, Estrella Del Futuro, El Pillo, Muerte Bucanera, Caballero Bush, Fraile Maldito, Potro De Plata [battle royal]
2) Mini Apache, Mini Oriental, Sexy Rubi vs Espectrito I, Mini Cibernetico, Pequeño Halloween
3) Soldado del Futuro vs Tony Cirio [AZTECA BUDOKAN CHAMP]
4) Alan Stone, Esther Moreno, Yuriko vs Black Abyss, Cinthia Moreno, Polvo de Estrellas
5) El Elegido & Marco Corleone vs Chessman & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (FRI) 01/01/2010 Bazar Pericoapa, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
2) La Parka Jr. & Laredo Kid vs Kenzo Suzuki & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 01/02/2010 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportiva Morelos, Colima, Colima [RadioLevy]
1) Príncipe Galáctico & Rey Dorado b Aguililo Michoacano & El Aliado De La Muerte
2) Black Crazy & General De La Muerte b El Vaquero (Colima) & Payaso Man
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
4) Gran Apache & Mari Apache b Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly

AAA (WED) 01/06/2010 Parque Lineal, Boca del Río, Veracruz
1) Shun Ly & Suspect b Rayo Negro & Skarlett
2) Águila Sensei, Atila, Avaricia b Century 2000, Kronos (local), Stigma
3) Blue Ángel, Dandy Blanco, Sangre Y Fuego, Tigre Boy b Apolo Segovia, Arachnofobia, Camboyano, El Buitre
4) Artimetico, Michael, Rey Egipto b Crazzy Metal, Hijo del Buitre, Sombra Guerrera
5) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star
6) El Elegido, Gronda, La Parka Jr. DQ Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 01/08/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Zacatlán, Puebla
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache & Yuriko vs Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (SAT) 01/09/2010 Bojai, Hidalgo, Bojay, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
2) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Cuervo & Escoria
3) La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid, Octagón vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (SAT) 01/09/2010 Zocalo, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla [SPORTimes]
1) King Vikingo b Danny Casas
2) Metalik Boy & Príncipe Orión b Black Devil & Black Star
3) Electric & Space Man b Tiburón Blanco & Verdugo
4) Argenis, Atomic Boy, Súper Águila b Gema, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
5) Alebrije II, Crazy Boy, Gato Eveready b El Brazo, Silver King, Último Gladiador

AAA (SUN) 01/10/2010 Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Imagen De Oro vs Imagen III [bull terrier]
2) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Pimpinela Escarlata & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 01/15/2010 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Crissman & Rey Neza b Lider & Pillo
2) May Flowers & Nygma b Argenis & Atomic Boy
3) Fabi Apache & Máscarita Sagrada b Cinthia Moreno & Mini Chessman
4) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone b Electroshock & Tinieblas Jr.

AAA, Zatarain (FRI) 01/15/2010 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Fénix & Hijo Del Sol vs Comandante Anticristo & Saacrilegio
2) Krach & Rosabel vs Demoledor & Wilbert part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz)
3) Kempo Dragón & Pesadilla vs Animaniac & Shiryu Xtreme part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs El Elegido & Gronda II part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz)

AAA (FRI) 01/15/2010 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Ángel Negro & Black Silver b Arsenal & Mensajero De La Muerte
2) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria b La Parkita & Octagoncito
3) Ángel Mortal, Billy Boy, Escoria b Extreme Tiger, Gato Eveready, Serval
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Chessman, Cibernético, Octagón

AAA (FRI) 01/15/2010 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) El Elegido & Gronda vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SAT) 01/16/2010 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) El Elegido & Gronda vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario

AAA TV (SUN) 01/17/2010 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [AAA]
Attendance: 4000
1) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis b La Parkita, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Amnesia, Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis III DQ Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Ecatepec - Enero 2010 - AAA Rewind - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario DQ Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Ecatepec - Enero 2010 - AAA Rewind - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
4) Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador b Crazy Boy, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Ecatepec - Enero 2010 - AAA Rewind - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
5) Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Ecatepec - Enero 2010 - AAA Rewind - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)

AAA (MON) 01/18/2010 Tenango del Valle, Toluca, Estado de México [KrisZ]
1) Monje Loco II b Fase
2) Galazy & Solmur DQ Black Demon & Monje Loco
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
4) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone DQ Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador

AAA (THU) 01/28/2010 Plaza de Toros, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 01/30/2010 Estadio de Beisbol, Colorines, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2) Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas b Sexy Star & Tiffany
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
4) El Mesías & Marco Corleone b Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 01/30/2010 Palenque, Santa Maria Chiautempan, Chiautempan, Tlaxcala
1) Argenis, Atomic Boy, Relámpago vs Jesse, Pasion Kristal, Yuriko
2) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Mari Apache
3) Cibernético, El Elegido, Octagón vs Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 01/31/2010 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 01/31/2010 Coliseo Centenario, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Stuka I

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:23

Return to Index