CMLL DF: 2010-01

<-- 2009-12 --- 2010-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 01/01/2010 Arena México [Cesar]
Attendance: 11000
1) Guerrero Maya Jr. & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata
3) Hiroka b Marcela [lightning] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máximo, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Pólvora, Virus *
5) La Máscara, Sagrado, Toscano b Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca
6) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 01/03/2010 Arena Coliseo [Ovaciones (PDF)]
Attendance: 3500
1) Cholo & Ramstein b Príncipe & Súper Camaleón
2) Bronco, Dr. X, Nitro b Molotov, Sensei, Starman *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: Molotov, Sensei, Starman vs. Nitro, Dr. X, Bronco, 2010/01/03 (posted by TKD117) Info (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
4) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Rush DQ Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus * CMLL: Rush, Leono, Fabián el Gitano vs. Virus, Raziel, Cancerbero, 2010/01/03 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
5) Brazo de Plata, Shocker, Toscano b Dragón Rojo Jr., Ray Mendoza Jr., Rey Bucanero *  (posted by thecubsfan) Brazo de Plata, Shocker, Toscano vs. Rey Bucanero, Ray Mendoza Jr., Dragón Rojo Jr., 2010/01/03 (posted by TKD117)
6) Máscara Dorada b Felino * CMLL: Máscara Dorada vs. Felino, 2010/01/03 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (WED) 01/06/2010 Arena Coliseo [ESTO, Fuego en el Ring, Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Bengala & Príncipe b Disturbio & Ramstein
2) Molotov, Sensei, Trueno b Apocalipsis, Artillero, Súper Comando
3) Ángel de Plata, Delta, Fuego DQ Dr. X, Nitro, Pólvora * CMLL: Fuego, Delta, Ángel de Plata vs. Virus, Nitro, Dr. X, 2010-01-06 (posted by TKD117) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca [MEX TRIOS] * Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr., Metro vs. Sange Azteca, Dragón Rojo, Misterioso, 2010-01-06 [MEX TRIOS] (posted by TKD117) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 5 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Místico, Brazo de Plata, La Máscara vs. Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, 2010-01-06 (posted by TKD117) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 01/08/2010 Arena México [Cesar, R de Rudo]
Attendance: 9000
1) Diamante & Starman b Durango Kid & Inquisidor
2) Astral, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito *
3) Loco Max b Ángel Azteca Jr. [lightning] *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Virus b La Máscara, Stuka Jr., Valiente * *
5) Shocker, Toscano, Volador Jr. b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Shigeo Okumura
6) Héctor Garza, Místico, Strong Man DQ Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 01/10/2010 Arena Coliseo [ESTO, Ovaciones (PDF)]
Attendance: 3500
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Cholo & Disturbio
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera b Bronco, Puma King, Tiger Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera vs. Tiger Kidd, Puma King, Bronco, 2010/01/10 (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo *
4) Astro Boy, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado b Dragón Rojo Jr., Naito, Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: 52MX info clips, aired 2010/01/16 (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Sagrado, Hijo del Fantasma, Astro Boy vs. Naitō, Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2010/01/10 (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Strong Man b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (TUE) 01/12/2010 Arena México [ESTO, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Astro Boy & Bengala b Cholo & Ramstein
2) Diamante, Fabián el Gitano, Guerrero Maya Jr. b Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Ángel de Plata, Fuego, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo *
4) Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Metro, Sagrado, Shocker *
5) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, La Sombra DQ Felino, Naito, Negro Casas *

CMLL (FRI) 01/15/2010 Arena México [Cesar, ESTO, Ovaciones (PDF)]
Attendance: 8000
1) Artillero & Súper Comando DQ Starman & Tigre Blanco
2) Pequeño Warrior b Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito, Fantasy, Pierrothito, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Nitro [cibernetico] *
3) Raziel b Ángel de Plata [lightning] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Villano IV b Ángel de Oro, Hijo del Fantasma, Metro
5) Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis b Brazo de Plata, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Héctor Garza b Último Guerrero * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 01/17/2010 Arena México [ESTO, Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Príncipe & Trueno b Cholo & Disturbio
2) Delta, Leono, Metatrón DQ Apocalipsis, Durango Kid, Inquisidor *  (posted by )
3) Ángel de Oro, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max *
4) Averno, Mephisto, Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Sagrado *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 01/19/2010 Arena México [ESTO, Fuego en el Ring]
Attendance: 12000
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Artillero, Disturbio, Súper Comando b Delta, Molotov, Starman *
3) Hiroka, La Comandante, Yeska b Dalis la Caribeña, Estrella Mágica, Marcela *
4) Blue Panther, Fuego, Hijo del Fantasma b Euforia, Pólvora, Virus *
5) Felino, Naito, Rey Bucanero b Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, La Sombra *

CMLL (FRI) 01/22/2010 Arena México [Cesar, ESTO, Ovaciones (PDF), Record, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 8400
1) Apocalipsis & Inquisidor b Sensei & Trueno
2) Diamante, Metálico, Pegasso b Bronco, Dr. X, Hooligan
3) Ángel de Oro, Fuego, Metro DQ Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus *
4) Atlantis & Máscara Dorada b Dragón Rojo Jr. & La Sombra [natl pi, eightfinal] * * 1 Part (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Máximo & Mr. Niebla b Blue Panther & Misterioso II [natl pi, eightfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Averno & Místico b Ephesto & Euforia [natl pi, eightfinal] * * 1 Part (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) Terrible & Volador Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma & Mephisto [natl pi, eightfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) Atlantis & Máscara Dorada b Máximo & Mr. Niebla [natl pi, quarterfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) Averno & Místico b Terrible & Volador Jr. [natl pi, quarterfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by TKD117)
10) Atlantis & Máscara Dorada b Averno & Místico [natl pi, semifinal] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) Último Guerrero © b Héctor Garza [CMLL HEAVY] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 01/24/2010 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Súper Camaleón b Cholo & Durango Kid
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano b Puma King, Skándalo, Tiger Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico DQ Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *
4) Rush, Sagrado, Toscano b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Negro Casas, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma *

CMLL (TUE) 01/26/2010 Arena México [ESTO]
Attendance: 2000
1) Camaleón & Príncipe b Cholo & Zayco
2) Eléctrico, Fantasy, Shockercito b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia *
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus *
4) Fuego, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis *
5) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Sagrado DQ Atlantis, Felino, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (FRI) 01/29/2010 Arena México [Cesar, ESTO, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 9500
1) Diamante & Sensei b Artillero & Durango Kid
2) Bracito de Oro, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Sagrado & Shocker b Rey Bucanero & Valiente [natl pi, eightfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) La Máscara & Negro Casas b Rush & Texano [natl pi, eightfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Héctor Garza & Toscano b Felino & Sangre Azteca [natl pi, eightfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
7) Stuka Jr. & Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata & Ray Mendoza Jr. [natl pi, eightfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
8) La Máscara & Negro Casas b Sagrado & Shocker [natl pi, quarterfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
9) Héctor Garza & Toscano b Stuka Jr. & Último Guerrero [natl pi, quarterfinal] * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
10) La Máscara & Negro Casas b Héctor Garza & Toscano [natl pi, semifinal] * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SUN) 01/31/2010 Arena México [Cesar]
Attendance: 11200
1) Bengala & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Lady Apache, Lluvia, Marcela *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Fuego, Metro, Valiente *
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Negro Casas DQ Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Místico, Último Guerrero b Máximo, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles] *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:24

Return to Index