AAA: 2010-02

<-- 2010-01 --- 2010-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (MON) 02/01/2010 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla [AAA]
1) Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready, Zumbi b Ángel Mortal, Mantra, Tigre Cota
2) Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata b Cinthia Moreno, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Tehuacán - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
3) Aerostar, Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Amnesia, Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis
4) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Rocky Romero b Decnnis, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Tehuacán - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
5) El Mesías b Takeshi Morishima *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Tehuacán - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Último Gladiador NC Alex Koslov, Chessman, Zorro * AAA en Tehuacán - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (WED) 02/03/2010 Auditorio Municipal, San José Iturbide, Guanajuato
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno
3) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki, Silver King

AAA TV (FRI) 02/05/2010 Gimnasio Ignacio Manuel AltaMirano de la BUAP, Puebla, Puebla [AAA, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito DQ Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA  Puebla 2010 - Mini Vipers Vs  Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito & Mascarita Sagrada (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
2) Atomic Boy, Lasser Boy, Zumbi b Ángel Mortal, Gran Apache, Mantra *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz DQ Amnesia, Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA  Puebla 2010 - Los Vipers 2.0 Vs La Secta (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
4) Alex Koslov, Chessman, Zorro b Alan Stone, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) AAA Puebla 2010 - El Zorro, Chessman & Alex Koslov Vs Pimpinela Escarlata, Alan Stone & El Elegido (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover * AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) AAA Puebla 2010 - El Mesías, Latín Lover & La Parka Vs Dr. Wagner, Silver King & Electroshock (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SAT) 02/06/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Sahuayo, Michoacán
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar, Alan Stone, Gato Eveready vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
3) Cibernético & Octagón vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 02/06/2010 Meson de Los Deportes, Ruiz, Nayarit
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA TV (SUN) 02/07/2010 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato [AAA]
1) Alex Koslov & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Lucha Libre AAA  - Salamanca   Faby Apache & Mary Apache Vs Sexy Star & Cinthia Moreno (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
2) Rió Bravo II, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana b Gato Eveready, Lasser Boy, Relámpago *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Lucha Libre AAA  - Salamanca   Crazy Boy & Xtreme Tiger Vs Nicho el Millonario & Joe Lider (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Alex Koslov, Chessman, Konnan, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock b El Mesías & Marco Corleone *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Lucha Libre AAA  - Salamanca   El Mesías & Marco Corleone Vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA (MON) 02/08/2010 Plaza de Toros La Paloma, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) ? & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) El Brazo, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (THU) 02/11/2010 Escuela Miguel Hidalgo, Ahuacatlán, Puebla
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Amnesia, Histeria, Psicosis

AAA (FRI) 02/12/2010 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Estrellas del Ring]
1) Payasito Chicolin & Payasito Confeti b Jony Velta & Tonina Cirio
2) Caricia, Mohicano, Niño de Ébano, Súper Brazo, Súper Tarin b Colombino, M-1, Miserable, Ricky Ricon, Tony Cirio Part 1 (posted by tvluchadelpasado) Part 2 (posted by tvluchadelpasado) Part 3 (posted by tvluchadelpasado)
3) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Histeria, Infinito, Súper X
5) Dizzy, Extreme Tiger, La Parka Jr. b Psicosis III, Silver King, Último Gladiador
6) El Mesías & Electroshock b Chessman & Cibernético

AAA (SAT) 02/13/2010 M. 1, San Lorenzo Toxico, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) Esther Moreno & Estrellita vs La Hechicera & Tiffany
2) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
3) Aerostar, Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Espíritu
4) Cibernético & Marco Corleone vs Chessman & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SAT) 02/13/2010 Plaza de Toros Monumental, Apizaco, Tlaxcala
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
3) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Amnesia, Black Abyss, Psicosis
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 02/13/2010 Salón de Usos Multiples, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Cuervo & Ozz
2) Alan Stone & El Elegido vs Histeria & Último Gladiador

AAA (SUN) 02/14/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Zacatlán, Puebla
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache & Yuriko vs Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA TV (THU) 02/18/2010 Gimnasio de la Unidad Deportiva, Toluca, Estado de México [AAA]
1) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Billy Boy, Decnnis, El Brazo *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Toluca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
2) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis b Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Toluca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Lucha Libre AAA  Sin Límite - Toluca   Lucha de Minis (posted by yoselinezorro1)
3) Alex Koslov, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario b Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Rocky Romero *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Toluca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) AAA Sin Limite - Toluca   Alex Koslov & La 187 Vs Xtreme Tiger, Rocky Romero & Jack Evans (posted by yoselinezorro1)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Toluca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Lucha Libre AAA Sin Limite -  Toluca Los Maniacos Vs Marco Corleone, La Parka & Pimpinela Escarlata (posted by yoselinezorro1)
5) El Mesías & Latin Lover b Chessman & Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Toluca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Lucha Libre AAA - El Mesías & Latin Lover Vs Chessman & El Zorro (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) Lucha Libre AAA Sin Limite -  Toluca   Latin Lover & El Mesías Vs El Zorro & Chessman (posted by yoselinezorro1)

AAA (FRI) 02/19/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Alex Nova & Cholo Chriss vs Dark Fire & El Americanista
2) Kempo Dragón & Mr. Humo vs Tigre De Bengala & Tony Golden
3) Aerostar & Blackmetal vs Gran Apache & Mario Mora
4) Marco Corleone & Súper Fly vs Electroshock & Último Gladiador

AAA (SAT) 02/20/2010 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Cru El Hermoso, Karina, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Hijo Del Zarzy, Súper Boy, Turok
2) Corazón de Barrio, Hator, Infierno Negro vs Imagen II, Imagen III, Laredo Kid
3) Asterisco, Asterisco Jr., Hijo Del Asterisco vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA (SAT) 02/20/2010 Gimnasio Revolucion, Culiacán, Sinaloa [Noroeste]
1) Mr. Iguana, Psiclope, Relámpago b Black Bull, Monster Truck I, Muralla Negra
2) Aerostar b Gran Apache
3) El Mesías & Marco Corleone b Electroshock & Ozz

AAA (SAT) 02/20/2010 Palenque de la Feria, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Darken & Dr. Electro vs Black Tauro & New Fire Jr.
2) Mr. Genio, Murcy I, Murcy II vs Capitán Furia, Payaso Asesino, Terrorista
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4) Amnesia, Histeria, Psicosis vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
5) El Elegido, Gronda II, Octagón vs Alex Koslov, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 02/20/2010 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Avalancha vs Machete
2) Mr. Iguana & Orión vs Doberman & Vampiro Infernal
3) Kempo Dragón, Psiclope, Relámpago vs Mario Mora, Monster Truck I, Muralla Negra [Pacific Coast TRIOS]
4) Aerostar vs Gran Apache
5) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Electroshock & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 02/21/2010 Salón Dubai, Guasave, Sinaloa
1) Aerostar, Marco Corleone, Súper Fly vs Electroshock, Gran Apache, Ozz

AAA (THU) 02/25/2010 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Ibrido & Invasor Galáctico vs El Guerrillero & Impacto Negro
2) Sunny & Yenezy vs Androide & El Hechicero
3) Especie Maligna & Lasser Boy vs Arlequín II & Bestia Roja
4) El Sádico, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas vs La Parkita, May Flowers, Pluma Negra
5) Gran Misterio, Laredo Kid, Marco Corleone b Black Jack, Joe Lider, Último Gladiador

AAA (THU) 02/25/2010 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Misteriosa & Sexy Star vs ? & ??
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs ?, ??, ???
4) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss & Chessman

AAA (FRI) 02/26/2010 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Casandra, Colombiana, Julissa, Lady Sensación b Caricia, Colombiano, León Dorado, Sexy Rubi [lumberjack strap]
2) Infinito, Miserable, Ricky Ricon, Tony Cirio DQ Payaso Kuliki Taka, Soldado del Futuro, Súper Brazo, Zetico
3) Astuto, M-1, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman b Mini Charly Manson, Mosco de la Merced, Niño de Ébano, Octagoncito
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Black Abyss, Explosivo, Psicosis
5) Cibernético, Dizzy, Marco Corleone b Kenzo Suzuki, Último Gladiador, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 02/26/2010 Auditorio 13 de Abril, Ciudad Sahagún, Hidalgo
1) Fabi Apache & La Parkita vs Mini Psicosis & Sexy Star
2) La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (FRI) 02/26/2010 Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Octagoncito vs Billy Boy, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Star
2) Cibernético, El Elegido, El Mesías vs Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki, Nicho el Millionario

AAA TV (SAT) 02/27/2010 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos [AAA]
0) El Nahual & Furia Negra b Cometa & Nacho Libre
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, May Flowers, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star, Último Gladiador *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Billy Boy, Decnnis, El Brazo b Atomic Boy, Crazy Boy, Lasser Boy *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Jack Evans, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly CO Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Extreme Tiger, Latin Lover, Marco Corleone b Alex Koslov, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Cibernético & El Mesías b Chessman & Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SAT) 02/27/2010 Coliseo Centenario, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Esther Moreno & Goddess vs La Hechicera & Tiffany
2) El Dorado, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
3) Gronda II, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Octagón vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) Black Warrior, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King

AAA (SUN) 02/28/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Rió Bravo II, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Ángel Dorado, Babe Rap, Sky
2) Hija de Karonte, La Hechicera, Tiffany b Esther Moreno, Mari Apache, Poly Star
3) Último Gladiador b Rey Infernal
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko b Caifan Rockero I, Karonte, Rey Sagitario
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Máscara Púrpura
6) Electroshock, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King b Black Warrior, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. *

AAA (SUN) 02/28/2010 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila [Vanguardia]
1) Gato Volador, Goddess, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Ave Negra I, La Hechicera, Yuriko
2) Infernal & Lobo Negro b Destructor & Silver Star
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Black Warrior, Electroshock, Silver King b El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Relámpago

AAA (SUN) 02/28/2010 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [Noroeste]
1) Kempo Dragón & Relámpago vs Espectro de Ultratumba & Karis La Momia
2) Decnnis & El Brazo b Pasion Kristal & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Súper Fly b Amnesia, Histeria, Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 02/28/2010 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Aerostar & La Parkita vs Espíritu & Mini Histeria
2) Crazy Boy & Laredo Kid vs Chessman & Cuervo

AAA (SUN) 02/28/2010 Sindicato Textiles de Libertad y Progreso, Puebla, Puebla
1) Estrellita & Lady Rabbit vs Diosa de Plata & Sexy Star
2) Gran Alebrije & Gronda II vs Escoria & Ozz

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-24 05:24

Return to Index