All: 2010-02

<-- 2010-01 --- 2010-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 02/01/2010 Arena Puebla [R de Rudo]
1) Black Tiger, Blue Center, Tigre Rojo b Akrón, Bárbaro I, Saurón *
2) Molotov, Sensei, Tigre Blanco b Bronco, Dr. X, Hooligan *
3) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Toscano b Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis *
5) La Sombra & Volador Jr. © b Felino & Mr. Niebla [CMLL TAG] * Part 1 (posted by TKD117) Part 2 (posted by TKD117) Part 3 (posted by TKD117)

AAA TV (MON) 02/01/2010 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla [AAA]
1) Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready, Zumbi b Ángel Mortal, Mantra, Tigre Cota
2) Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata b Cinthia Moreno, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Tehuacán - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
3) Aerostar, Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Amnesia, Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis
4) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Rocky Romero b Decnnis, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Tehuacán - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
5) El Mesías b Takeshi Morishima *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Tehuacán - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Último Gladiador NC Alex Koslov, Chessman, Zorro * AAA en Tehuacán - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 02/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, Informador]
1) El Divino b Meteoro
2) Évola & In Memoriam b Angelo & Virgo
3) Astaroth & Hierro DQ Asesino Negro & Ráfaga
4) Ángel Azteca, Diamante, Metal Blanco b Euforia, Máscara Mágica, Shigeo Okumura
5) Máscara Dorada & Místico b Misterioso II & Último Guerrero

indy (TUE) 02/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Ángel Espacial b Black Poison
2) Gian Carlo & Solovino b Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II
3) Coliseo 2000 & El Pulpo b Koko Viper & Pulpo Negro
4) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Sky © b Lover Boy & Símbolo [AAA NORTH TAG]
5) Furor b Hijo del Ninja © [FILL LH] *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 02/02/2010 Arena México [ESTO, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Astro Boy & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache, Star Fire b La Comandante, La Seductora, Mima Shimoda * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Fuego, Rey Cometa, Rush b Cancerbero, Loco Max, Nosferatu * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Blue Panther, Metro, Valiente b Averno, Mephisto, Virus * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Felino b La Sombra * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (WED) 02/03/2010 Auditorio Municipal, San José Iturbide, Guanajuato
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno
3) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki, Silver King

IWRG (THU) 02/04/2010 Arena Naucalpan
1) Máscara Magnífica & Volaris b Epidemia & Flama Infernal
2) Comando Negro & Keshin Black b Brazo de Platino & Brazo Metálico
3) Dr. Cerebro, Hijo del Pantera, Trauma II b Hijo del Signo, Héros, Gringo Loco, Black Terry, Samot, Trauma I, Dinamic Black, Maldito Jr., Imperial, Bombero Infernal, Guizmo, Avisman, Alan Extreme [Copa High Power]
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Angélico, Pantera, Solar I

LJLL (THU) 02/04/2010 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) El Alfl & Loquito vs Amo de la Noche & Génesis
2) Ángel Suicida vs Black Fire, Dinastía, Drastik Boy, Konami, Rocky Lobo [torneo LJLL]
3) ?, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Súper Crazy vs Oriental, Pesadilla, Radge

CMLL (FRI) 02/05/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Cesar (Main), R de Rudo, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 11500
1) Leono & Tony Rivera b Durango Kid & Inquisidor
2) Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Marcela
3) Hijo del Fantasma DQ Rey Bucanero [lightning]
4) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Shocker b Averno, Mephisto, Terrible * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis & Máscara Dorada b La Máscara & Negro Casas [natl pi, final] * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Místico * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (FRI) 02/05/2010 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ultralord vs Black Crazzy
2) Arokarma vs Cancerbero Jr.
3) Blue Ángel, Stigma, Suspect vs Arachnofobia, Dandy Blanco, Kronos
4) Halcón Blanco, Matrix, Premier vs Crazzy Metal, Marix (?), Mini Kahoz

AAA TV (FRI) 02/05/2010 Gimnasio Ignacio Manuel AltaMirano de la BUAP, Puebla, Puebla [AAA, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito DQ Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
2) Atomic Boy, Lasser Boy, Zumbi b Ángel Mortal, Gran Apache, Mantra *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz DQ Amnesia, Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
4) Alex Koslov, Chessman, Zorro b Alan Stone, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover * AAA en Puebla - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

indy (FRI) 02/05/2010 Miami Soccer, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Halcón Blanco Jr. & Icaro vs Flama Negra Jr. & Gran Gojira
2) Mini Máximo & Stukita vs Espantito & Pentagoncito
3) El Dorado, Halcón Suriano Jr., Sexy Piscis vs Chamuco Treviño, Gran Jefe I, Gran Jefe II
4) Eterno vs Violencia [hair, mask]

indy (FRI) 02/05/2010 Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) El Pulpo & Silver Star vs Histeria II & Psicosis II
2) Pentagon Black & Pirata Morgan vs Antifaz del Norte & Coliseo 2000

indy (SAT) 02/06/2010 Arena Amigo Jr., Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Baby Star, Monarca, Zakura b Estrella Diabólica, Ouiki, Princesa Guerrera

AAA (SAT) 02/06/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Sahuayo, Michoacán
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar, Alan Stone, Gato Eveready vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
3) Cibernético & Octagón vs Chessman & Electroshock

FMLL (SAT) 02/06/2010 Chavas Cafe, Los Angeles, California
1) Acero Dorado & LA Park vs Blue Demon Jr. & Shamú Jr.

AAA (SAT) 02/06/2010 Meson de Los Deportes, Ruiz, Nayarit
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas vs Decnnis & El Brazo

CMLL (SAT) 02/06/2010 Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Drastik & Lanzeloth b Cíclope & Dinastía
2) Black Fire & Pesadilla vs Concord & Drastik Boy
3) El Exótico, Konami, Neutrón b Acuarius, Furia Extreme, Radge
4) Diamante, Fabián el Gitano, Fuego, Súper Nova b Euforia, Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Texano Jr.

JWP (SAT) 02/06/2010 Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas
1) Jaivo 6, Jaivo Jr., Poder Nocturno vs Black Cat, León Mágico, Rayo Dorado Jr.
2) Aztek King & Mysterious Q vs Amien Rios & Furia Guerrera
3) American Machine vs Tama Jaut
4) Jaivo Sr. vs Espíritu Guerrero

PPP (SAT) 02/06/2010 South Texas Events Center, San Benito, Texas
1) Relámpago b Éxtasis
2) Príncipe Azteca & Rey Apóstol b Ángel o Demonio & Hombre Lobo
3) Máscarita Sagrada (original) & Octagoncito (original) b Bam Bam & Sangre Latina
4) Chamaco Becerra & El Hijo Del Santo b Kaoma Jr. & Pirata Morgan

CMLL (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Coliseo [Ovaciones]
1) Cholo & Zayco b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Delta, Metálico, Starman b Disturbio, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Guerrero Maya Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Rush, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Sagrado *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Templario b Nocturno
2) In Memoriam b El Divino
3) Drago & Évola b Magnum & Samurai
4) Gallo & Metal Blanco b Neutrón & Palacio Negro
5) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Euforia & Pólvora
6) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Toscano DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Mini De La Selva & Mini Gato Volador vs Mini Hator & Tequilita
2) Metrosexual & Quinto Elemento vs Gemelo Muerte I & Lover Boy
3) King Balam & Monarca Jr. vs Raiden & Voltaje Negro
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Pierko el Boricua vs Gato Fantasma, Hijo del Ninja, Máscara Púrpura
5) Silver Star b Hator [seconds hair] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

IWRG (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Al Filo del Ring]
1) Alan Extreme b Imperial
2) Eragón & Héros b Avisman & Hijo del Signo
3) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Trauma I, Trauma II b Chico Che, el Ángel, Hijo del Pantera
4) Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Veneno b Angélico, Pantera, Rayman
5) Black Terry L El Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco, Dr. Cerebro [cage, hair]

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Flash Dragón vs Kung Fu Panda
2) Destello de Plata & Linterna Verde vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
3) Fénix & Norteño vs Imperio Negro & Profeta
4) Alex Montana & Dany Fantom vs Camorra Jr. & Detector Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Solidaridad [Estrellas del Ring, RFC]
1) Ángel Espacial & Desafio b Black Poison & Twister
2) Gian Carlo & Solovino b Halcón Peregrino & Rey Imagen
3) Bello Rubi & Orquídea Negra b Dranzer & Scravos
4) Furor, Koko Viper, Símbolo b Oriental I, Orientale II, Zodiaco
5) Rambo & Solar I b Hijo del Cien Caras & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Core vs Secreto
2) Camacho Ortiz & Sangre De León vs Rocker Boy & Zeus
3) Luminoso vs El Ángel (Reynosa)
4) Asterisco Jr., Hijo Del Asterisco, Magnífico vs Súper Boy, Súper Chucky, Turok
5) Estrella Dorada & Pirata Morgan vs Halcón De Oro & Kaoma Jr.

PROLLM (SUN) 02/07/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cyrius Black & Drigger vs Maldad & Marduck
2) Sangre Latina & Ztizan vs Ángel Exterminador & Chicago Rush
3) Impulso & Stigma vs Forastero & Wotan
4) Caníbal Punk & Latin Brother vs Bestia & Black Jaguar I
5) Justiciero, Latino, Negro Navarro vs Hooligan, Jaque Mate, Virus

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Maniaco & Pilar De Diamantes b Blue Dragón & Morrito
2) Chavo Infernal, Kid Warrior, Malicia b Águila Sensei, Guerrerito 2000, Suspect
3) El Buitre, El Hijo Del Buitre, Guerrillero Camboyano, Titan b Aritmético, Blue Ángel, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego
4) Acero, Matrix, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino b Atila, Cyborg, Enigma, Flash Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) El Patán b El Tecnico
2) Demonio Azteca b Icaro
3) Kid Power & Súper Antar b El Inquisidor & El Patán
4) Colapso, Damian El Salvaje, Tony Guerrero b Damian el Inmortal, El Coreano, Peligro

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Fénix & El Herrero vs Black Bull & Sub Zero
2) Inmortal & New Warrior vs Diamond & Rey Halcón
3) Circus & Payasito vs Rey Fobia & Sepultura
4) Emperador Azteca, Hijo del Soberano, Junior Halcón vs Depredador, Súper Punk, Surman

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Saad vs Akord
2) Daisy Crazzy & Samael vs Detector Jr. & Steel
3) Mr. Guerrero Jr. & Scriba Jr. vs El Mago & Flecha Veloz
4) Oso Negro Jr., Piloto Negro, Silver Line vs Acuario, Indomable, Súper Spirit

AAA TV (SUN) 02/07/2010 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato [AAA]
1) Alex Koslov & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Lucha Libre AAA  - Salamanca   Faby Apache & Mary Apache Vs Sexy Star & Cinthia Moreno (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
2) Rió Bravo II, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana b Gato Eveready, Lasser Boy, Relámpago *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Lucha Libre AAA  - Salamanca   Crazy Boy & Xtreme Tiger Vs Nicho el Millonario & Joe Lider (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Alex Koslov, Chessman, Konnan, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock b El Mesías & Marco Corleone *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Salamanca - Febrero 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Lucha Libre AAA  - Salamanca   El Mesías & Marco Corleone Vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

PdM, PRODELLS (SUN) 02/07/2010 Palacio de Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco [TabascoHoy]
1) Ángel Veloz & Robin Fly b Black Star & Red Dragón
2) Lince & Terrible Black b Crossman & Wolverine
3) Danes Jr., Full Back Jr., Guerrero Mistico Jr. b Boy Star, Golden Boy, Pequeño Maya
4) Full Back, Guerrero Místico, Thunderman Jr. b Enigma, Jonhy Villalobos, Magnífico
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Súper Mega b Groon XXX, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Baby Star, Copa Azul, Guerrero Vengador b Aqualan, Biter, Samuray
2) Centinela, Gavilán Solitario, Zigma b Caballo Loco, El Puma, Misterio De La Muerte
3) Bulldog García, Mr. Smith, Munrha b Amo Del Aire, Power Man, Rey Nocturno
4) La Orca, Pez Tiburón, Pez Tiger b Axel, Hijo de Black Silver, Ludwig Star
5) Black Silver Jr. b Vértigo [mask]

indy (SUN) 02/07/2010 Villa de Aragón, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Guerillero & Sandor vs Génesis Extreme & Next Xenesis
2) ?, Infector, Terror Thomas vs ??, Fulgor I, Fulgor II
3) Espectrito De Ultratumba & Rey Cadáver vs La Parkita & Máscarita De Plata
4) Dark Street & Mr. Stop vs Dark Misterio & Serpiente Azteca [mask, hair]

LLU (MON) 02/08/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLU]
1) Águila Dorada b Black Metal
2) Chakira & Neurosis b Chica de Arabia & Sombra del Ring
3) Dama de Hierro & La Chacala b La Justiciera & Poly Star
4) Rey Belcebu L Epydemius, Ciber Payaso, Slayer Boy, Mortifero, Delirio [mask]
5) Androide & Tigre Universitario b Gato Volador, Sky, Mongol Chino, Hijo de Espanto II [LLU NORTH]

CMLL (MON) 02/08/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Karisma & Siki Osama b Black Tiger & Milenium *
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Espíritu Maligno, Policeman *
3) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Asturiano, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito *
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Misterioso II *
5) Místico, Strong Man, Toscano b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *

indy (MON) 02/08/2010 Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Marvick, Mortal USA, Universitario b Master Boy, Megafly, Zberu Jr.

AAA (MON) 02/08/2010 Plaza de Toros La Paloma, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) ? & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) El Brazo, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

CMLL (TUE) 02/09/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Relámpago b Meteoro
2) Acertijo & Infierno b Thunder Boy & Virgo
3) Exterminador & Maléfico b Astaroth & Gallo
4) Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Cancerbero, Euforia, Pólvora
5) Strong Man & Toscano b Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero

indy (TUE) 02/09/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Príncipe Leo b Diamante Negro
2) Gian Carlo b Ángel Espacial
3) Koko Viper & Solovino b El Pulpo & Zodiaco
4) Gato Fantasma & Hijo del Ninja b Lover Boy & Símbolo *
5) Orlando Santa Cruz, Rambo, Silver Star b Furor, Hijo del Cien Caras, Pierko el Boricua *

CMLL (TUE) 02/09/2010 Arena México [Alan, ESTO]
Attendance: 2800
1) Bengala & Príncipe b Cholo & Zayco
2) Astro Boy, Metálico, Sensei b Dr. X, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Rush DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *
4) Blue Panther, Fuego, Metro b Raziel, Shigeo Okumura, Virus *
5) Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Shocker DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis *

IWRG (THU) 02/11/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Comando Negro b Volaris
2) Brazo Metálico & Héros b Alan Extreme & Avisman
3) Trauma I & Trauma II b Maldito Jr. & Samot
4) Hijo del Pantera, Pantera, Zatura DRAW Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, Hijo del Signo
5) Angélico, Súper Porky, Ultramán Jr. b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro

indy (THU) 02/11/2010 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) El Alfl vs El Bandido
2) Súper Crazy vs Amo de la Noche
3) Konami, Pesadilla, Radge vs Black Fire, Dinastía, Drastik Boy
4) Charly Manson & X-Fly vs Damián 666 & Halloween

AAA (THU) 02/11/2010 Escuela Miguel Hidalgo, Ahuacatlán, Puebla
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Amnesia, Histeria, Psicosis

AULL (FRI) 02/12/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hormiga Atómica & Rey Krystal vs Pequeño Demonio & Pequeño Troll
2) Ángel de la Noche & Love Ángel vs El Chacal & Tormento
3) Juan el Ranchero, Súper Panda, Tortuguillo Ninja vs Hombre sin Rostro, Kilvan, Rony Ventura
4) Yakuza vs Terry 2000

CMLL (FRI) 02/12/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Fuego en el Ring, Record, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 12500
1) Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. b Disturbio & Inquisidor
2) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Fantasy DQ Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Stuka Jr. b Virus [lightning]
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Valiente * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Strong Man b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Místico © [MEX LH] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (FRI) 02/12/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Aero Kid vs Kid Azteca
2) Detector Jr. & New Warrior vs Pequeño Star & Sadico (Laguna)
3) Dorado Jr. & El Auténtico vs Araña del Futuro & Súper Punk
4) Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V [hair]

indy (FRI) 02/12/2010 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Bárbaro, Black Ninja, Brillante Jr. b Dreyko, Kal-El, Reggae Boy
2) Demente & Tony Rodríguez b Índio Cheyenne & Tigre Negro
3) Mercurio b Demonio Maya [NWG CRUISER]
4) Roberto Paz Jr. b Terro Blanco [AMLL]
5) Rayman b Makabre [OLX]
6) El Elegido & Gronda II b Joe Lider & Shyru Dragón

AAA (FRI) 02/12/2010 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Black Terry Jr. (Flickr), Estrellas del Ring]
1) Payasito Chicolin & Payasito Confeti b Jony Velta & Tonina Cirio
2) Caricia, Mohicano, Niño de Ébano, Súper Brazo, Súper Tarin b Colombino, M-1, Miserable, Ricky Ricon, Tony Cirio Part 1 (posted by tvluchadelpasado) Part 2 (posted by tvluchadelpasado) Part 3 (posted by tvluchadelpasado)
3) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Histeria, Infinito, Súper X
5) Dizzy, Extreme Tiger, La Parka Jr. b Psicosis III, Silver King, Último Gladiador
6) El Mesías & Electroshock b Chessman & Cibernético

indy (SAT) 02/13/2010 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro & Sacristán del Diablo vs Ciclope I & Ciclope II
2) El Asid, El Maldito, La Plaga vs Chester, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan
3) Arenita, Don Pollo, El Exótico b El Intruso Jr., Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal II

indy (SAT) 02/13/2010 Arena Ben Hur, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Dark Princess & Zafiro vs Sublime & Utopía
2) Baby Star & La Monarca vs Guetco & Netza
3) Génesis, Latino, Pequeño Suicida vs Black Juvi, Kamikaze, Unicornio
4) Anima II, Mr. Alfa, Rey Guerrero DQ Cinta De Oro, Crazy 32, Estrella Roja, Rocky Star
5) Héctor Garza & Súper Ángel Jr. b Baby Solis & Muñeco Infernal III

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:22

Return to Index