CMLL: 2010-02

<-- 2010-01 --- 2010-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 02/01/2010 Arena Puebla [R de Rudo]
1) Black Tiger, Blue Center, Tigre Rojo b Akrón, Bárbaro I, Saurón *
2) Molotov, Sensei, Tigre Blanco b Bronco, Dr. X, Hooligan *
3) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Toscano b Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis *
5) La Sombra & Volador Jr. © b Felino & Mr. Niebla [CMLL TAG] * Part 1 (posted by TKD117) Part 2 (posted by TKD117) Part 3 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 02/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, Informador]
1) El Divino b Meteoro
2) Évola & In Memoriam b Angelo & Virgo
3) Astaroth & Hierro DQ Asesino Negro & Ráfaga
4) Ángel Azteca, Diamante, Metal Blanco b Euforia, Máscara Mágica, Shigeo Okumura
5) Máscara Dorada & Místico b Misterioso II & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 02/02/2010 Arena México [ESTO, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Astro Boy & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache, Star Fire b La Comandante, La Seductora, Mima Shimoda * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Fuego, Rey Cometa, Rush b Cancerbero, Loco Max, Nosferatu * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Blue Panther, Metro, Valiente b Averno, Mephisto, Virus * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Felino b La Sombra * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 02/05/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Cesar (Main), R de Rudo, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 11500
1) Leono & Tony Rivera b Durango Kid & Inquisidor
2) Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Marcela
3) Hijo del Fantasma DQ Rey Bucanero [lightning]
4) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Shocker b Averno, Mephisto, Terrible * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis & Máscara Dorada b La Máscara & Negro Casas [natl pi, final] * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Místico * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 02/06/2010 Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Drastik & Lanzeloth b Cíclope & Dinastía
2) Black Fire & Pesadilla vs Concord & Drastik Boy
3) El Exótico, Konami, Neutrón b Acuarius, Furia Extreme, Radge
4) Diamante, Fabián el Gitano, Fuego, Súper Nova b Euforia, Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Coliseo [Ovaciones]
1) Cholo & Zayco b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Delta, Metálico, Starman b Disturbio, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Guerrero Maya Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Rush, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Sagrado *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Templario b Nocturno
2) In Memoriam b El Divino
3) Drago & Évola b Magnum & Samurai
4) Gallo & Metal Blanco b Neutrón & Palacio Negro
5) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Euforia & Pólvora
6) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Toscano DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 02/08/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Karisma & Siki Osama b Black Tiger & Milenium *
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Espíritu Maligno, Policeman *
3) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Asturiano, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito *
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Misterioso II *
5) Místico, Strong Man, Toscano b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (TUE) 02/09/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Relámpago b Meteoro
2) Acertijo & Infierno b Thunder Boy & Virgo
3) Exterminador & Maléfico b Astaroth & Gallo
4) Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Cancerbero, Euforia, Pólvora
5) Strong Man & Toscano b Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 02/09/2010 Arena México [Alan, ESTO]
Attendance: 2800
1) Bengala & Príncipe b Cholo & Zayco
2) Astro Boy, Metálico, Sensei b Dr. X, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Rush DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *
4) Blue Panther, Fuego, Metro b Raziel, Shigeo Okumura, Virus *
5) Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Shocker DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis *

CMLL (FRI) 02/12/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Fuego en el Ring, Record, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 12500
1) Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. b Disturbio & Inquisidor
2) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Fantasy DQ Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Stuka Jr. b Virus [lightning]
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Valiente * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Strong Man b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Místico © [MEX LH] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 02/13/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Charapan, Michoacán
1) Mini Hooligan & Pequeño Damian 666 b Argho & Mini Flash
2) Dalis la Caribeña & Lady Apache b Hiroka & Princesa Blanca
3) Brazo de Plata & Carta Brava Jr. b Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 02/14/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Cerveruz & Templario b Flyer & Metalik II
2) Hooligan & Nitro b Diamante & Starman
3) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
4) Atlantis, Shigeo Okumura, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Rouge, Valiente
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero b Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Máximo
6) Místico b Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/14/2010 Arena México [Cesar]
1) Camorra & Semental b Camaleón & Trueno
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Estrella Mágica, Marcela b Hiroka, Yeska, Zeuxis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Dorada, Metro, Sagrado *
4) Blue Panther, Strong Man, Toscano b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: Místico, Brazo de Plata, Sagrado vs. Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Toro Bill, 2010/01/04 (posted by TKD117)
5) Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma © [CMLL MIDDLE] * CMLL: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Negro Casas, 2010/02/14 [CMLL Middleweight] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (MON) 02/15/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana b Black Tiger & Lestat *
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia b Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito *
3) Fuego, Rush, Stuka Jr. b Cancerbero, Pólvora, Raziel *
4) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Valiente b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Vangelis *
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero DQ Brazo de Plata, Místico, Strong Man *

CMLL (TUE) 02/16/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Acertijo b Relámpago
2) Ángel del Mal & Exterminador b Astaroth & Idolo
3) Asesino Negro & Mr. Trueno b Hierro & Neutrón
4) Gallo, Metro, Rouge b Dragón Rojo Jr., Máscara Mágica, Sangre Azteca
5) Máximo & Mr. Niebla b Naito & Taichi

CMLL (TUE) 02/16/2010 Arena México
1) Disturbio & Semental b Camaleón & Robin Hood Jr.
2) Bronco, Durango Kid, Inquisidor b Höruz, Metatrón, Trueno *
3) Fuego, Molotov, Sensei DQ Nosferatu, Pólvora, Raziel *
4) Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, Toscano, Valiente *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Shocker *

CMLL (THU) 02/18/2010 Unidad Deportiva Santiago V. Gonzalez, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Octagoncito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
2) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 02/19/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Notimex, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 10000
1) Delta & Diamante b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura b Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Sagrado *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Sombra DQ Felino [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Taichi b Máximo, Mr. Niebla, Strong Man * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Héctor Garza, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. DQ La Máscara, Místico, Negro Casas * * * Volador jr,Héctor Garza,Ùltimo Guerrero vs Mistico,Negro casas,la mascara (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 02/19/2010 Miami Soccer, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dorado Jr., El Auténtico, Eterno vs Araña del Futuro, Black Steel, Psycho
2) El Dorado, Sexy Piscis, Shocker vs Atlantis, Espanto V, V-57

CMLL (SUN) 02/21/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Templario b Guerrero Romano
2) Nube Roja b Titanio
3) Drago & In Memoriam b El Divino & Virgo
4) Neutrón & Palacio Negro b León Blanco & Mr. Trueno
5) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior
6) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Strong Man b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 02/21/2010 Arena México [ESTO, Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Cholo & Zayco b Bengala & Príncipe
2) Fabián el Gitano, Guerrero Maya Jr., Leono b Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca, Pegasso, Rey Cometa *
4) Blue Panther, Toscano, Valiente b Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Místico, Shocker b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (MON) 02/22/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Ares & Toro Bill Sr. b King Jaguar & SWAT *
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Astral, Bam Bam, Eléctrico *
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Rush *
4) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada b Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. *
5) Shocker, Strong Man, Volador Jr. DQ Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 02/23/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Divino b Meteoro
2) Acertijo & Évola b Nube Roja & Saturno
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Ángel del Mal & Ráfaga
4) Stuka Jr. & Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Misterioso II
5) Felino, Máximo, Mr. Niebla b Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Sagrado

CMLL (TUE) 02/23/2010 Arena México [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Apocalipsis & Camorra b Príncipe & Robin *
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Höruz, Metálico, Starman *
3) Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis b Lady Apache, Lluvia, Marcela *
4) Blue Panther, Metro, Rush DQ Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis *
5) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Strong Man b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (FRI) 02/26/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 11200
1) Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Molotov DQ Artillero, Semental, Súper Comando
2) Fuego, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Mephisto b Hijo del Fantasma [lightning] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Máscara, Shocker, Toscano b Dragón Rojo Jr., Máximo, Mr. Niebla *
5) Terrible, Texano Jr., Último Guerrero b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Taichi *
6) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. b Felino, Místico, Negro Casas *

CMLL (SUN) 02/28/2010 Arena Coliseo [Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Disturbio b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Cancerbero, Nosferatu, Raziel b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. b Sangre Azteca, Vangelis, Virus *
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Strong Man b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Taichi *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Último Guerrero © b Shocker [CMLL HEAVY] *

CMLL (SUN) 02/28/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Templario b Guerrero Romano
2) Virgo b Meteoro
3) Idolo & Samurai b Magnum & Metatrón
4) Asesino Negro & Maléfico b Hierro & Metal Blanco
5) Lady Apache & Marcela DQ Amapola & Mima Shimoda
6) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:26

Return to Index