CMLL DF: 2010-02

<-- 2010-01 --- 2010-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 02/02/2010 Arena México [ESTO, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Astro Boy & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache, Star Fire b La Comandante, La Seductora, Mima Shimoda * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Fuego, Rey Cometa, Rush b Cancerbero, Loco Max, Nosferatu * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Blue Panther, Metro, Valiente b Averno, Mephisto, Virus * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Felino b La Sombra * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 02/05/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Cesar (Main), R de Rudo, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 11500
1) Leono & Tony Rivera b Durango Kid & Inquisidor
2) Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Marcela
3) Hijo del Fantasma DQ Rey Bucanero [lightning]
4) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Shocker b Averno, Mephisto, Terrible * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis & Máscara Dorada b La Máscara & Negro Casas [natl pi, final] * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Místico * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 02/07/2010 Arena Coliseo [Ovaciones]
1) Cholo & Zayco b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Delta, Metálico, Starman b Disturbio, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Guerrero Maya Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Rush, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura *
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Sagrado *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 02/09/2010 Arena México [Alan, ESTO]
Attendance: 2800
1) Bengala & Príncipe b Cholo & Zayco
2) Astro Boy, Metálico, Sensei b Dr. X, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Rush DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *
4) Blue Panther, Fuego, Metro b Raziel, Shigeo Okumura, Virus *
5) Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Shocker DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis *

CMLL (FRI) 02/12/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Fuego en el Ring, Record, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 12500
1) Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. b Disturbio & Inquisidor
2) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Fantasy DQ Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Stuka Jr. b Virus [lightning]
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Valiente * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Strong Man b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Místico © [MEX LH] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 02/14/2010 Arena México [Cesar]
1) Camorra & Semental b Camaleón & Trueno
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Estrella Mágica, Marcela b Hiroka, Yeska, Zeuxis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Dorada, Metro, Sagrado *
4) Blue Panther, Strong Man, Toscano b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL: Místico, Brazo de Plata, Sagrado vs. Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Toro Bill, 2010/01/04 (posted by TKD117)
5) Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma © [CMLL MIDDLE] * CMLL: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Negro Casas, 2010/02/14 [CMLL Middleweight] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 02/16/2010 Arena México
1) Disturbio & Semental b Camaleón & Robin Hood Jr.
2) Bronco, Durango Kid, Inquisidor b Höruz, Metatrón, Trueno *
3) Fuego, Molotov, Sensei DQ Nosferatu, Pólvora, Raziel *
4) Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, Toscano, Valiente *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Shocker *

CMLL (FRI) 02/19/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Notimex, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 10000
1) Delta & Diamante b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura b Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Sagrado *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Sombra DQ Felino [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Taichi b Máximo, Mr. Niebla, Strong Man * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Héctor Garza, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. DQ La Máscara, Místico, Negro Casas * * * Volador jr,Héctor Garza,Ùltimo Guerrero vs Mistico,Negro casas,la mascara (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 02/21/2010 Arena México [ESTO, Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Cholo & Zayco b Bengala & Príncipe
2) Fabián el Gitano, Guerrero Maya Jr., Leono b Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca, Pegasso, Rey Cometa *
4) Blue Panther, Toscano, Valiente b Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Místico, Shocker b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 02/23/2010 Arena México [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Apocalipsis & Camorra b Príncipe & Robin *
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Höruz, Metálico, Starman *
3) Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis b Lady Apache, Lluvia, Marcela *
4) Blue Panther, Metro, Rush DQ Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis *
5) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Strong Man b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (FRI) 02/26/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 11200
1) Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Molotov DQ Artillero, Semental, Súper Comando
2) Fuego, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Mephisto b Hijo del Fantasma [lightning] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Máscara, Shocker, Toscano b Dragón Rojo Jr., Máximo, Mr. Niebla *
5) Terrible, Texano Jr., Último Guerrero b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Taichi *
6) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. b Felino, Místico, Negro Casas *

CMLL (SUN) 02/28/2010 Arena Coliseo [Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Disturbio b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Cancerbero, Nosferatu, Raziel b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. b Sangre Azteca, Vangelis, Virus *
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Strong Man b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Taichi *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Último Guerrero © b Shocker [CMLL HEAVY] *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:25

Return to Index