CMLL: 2010-03

<-- 2010-02 --- 2010-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 03/01/2010 Arena Puebla [R de Rudo]
1) Black Tiger, Blue Center, Milenium b Akrón, Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr. *
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache b Princesa Blanca, Yeska, Zeuxis *
3) Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Asturiano, Bam Bam, Mr. Ráfaga * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Blue Panther, Toscano, Volador Jr. b Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Taichi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Strong Man DQ Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 03/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Acertijo b Thunder Boy
2) Ráfaga & Titanio b Astaroth & Nube Roja
3) Astral & Saturno DQ Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
4) Ángel del Mal & Asesino Negro b Gallo & Neutrón
5) Felino, Máximo, Mr. Niebla b Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Sagrado

CMLL (TUE) 03/02/2010 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Príncipe & Trueno
2) Estrella Mágica, Marcela, Star Fire b Amapola, La Comandante, La Seductora * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Hooligan, Nitro, Skándalo b Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Blue Panther, Fuego, Rush b Euforia, Shigeo Okumura, Virus * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Toscano b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Taichi * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (THU) 03/04/2010 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Estrellas del Ring]
1) León Dorado & Titere b Kuman & Sauron
2) Capitán Átomo & Darkness b Fénix & Pez León
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Loco Max, Mosco de la Merced, Skándalo
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca DQ La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Máximo
5) Averno & Místico b La Sombra & Volador Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 03/05/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Ovaciones, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 12600
1) Metálico & Sensei b Disturbio & Durango Kid
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Lluvia b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Raziel b Diamante [lightning] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Vangelis b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Shocker, Strong Man * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. b Felino, Místico, Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (FRI) 03/05/2010 Miami Soccer, Torreón, Coahuila
1) New Warrior vs Camorra
2) Caballero Halcón Jr. & Sitro El Stripper vs Licantropo & Violencia I
3) Flor De Lis, Flor De Loto, La Rosa vs Alfil, Brillante I, Conflictus
4) Black Jet, Kain, Mr. Niebla vs Brillante I, Conflictus, Héctor Garza

CMLL (SAT) 03/06/2010 Arena Municipal, San Juan de Los Lagos, Jalisco [DJ Spectro]
1) Estrellita & Octagoncito (indy) vs Bracito de Oro & La Diabólica
2) Histeria II, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Gran Alebrije, Rey Cometa, Valiente
3) Charly Manson, La Máscara, Místico b Averno, Maniaco, Psicosis II

CMLL (SUN) 03/07/2010 Arena Coliseo [Alan, Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Bengala & Camaleón b Apocalipsis & Cholo
2) Fabián el Gitano & Leono DQ Puma King & Tiger Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Pequeño Nitro b Eléctrico, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Olímpico, Bam Bam, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia [cibernetico, Pequeno Reyes de Aire] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Shockercito beat Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia submitted Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior beat Shockercito, Eléctrico beat Pequeño Violencia, Último Dragoncito beat Pequeño Warrior, Pequeño Damian 666 beat Eléctrico, Último Dragoncito beat Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro beat Último Dragoncito, Pequeño Nitro beat Bam Bam to win
4) Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis b Máscara Dorada, Rush, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Volador Jr. b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Ray Mendoza Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SUN) 03/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, MedioTiempo]
1) Angelo & El Divino b In Memoriam & Titanio
2) Drago & Infierno b Astaroth & Magnum
3) Asesino Negro b Hierro
4) Dalis la Caribeña & Lady Apache b Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra

CMLL, FULL (SUN) 03/07/2010 Arena Solidaridad [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Vudu & Zodiaco b Azteca Warrior & Koko Viper
2) Diana La Cazadora & Perla Negra b La Bandida & La Chacala
3) Bengalí, Espanto Jr., Potro Jr. DQ Coliseo 2000, Gato Volador, Panthro
4) Humberto Garza Jr., Ninja Jr., Tigre Universitario b Difunto I, Difunto II, Pirata Morgan
5) Averno, Mephisto, Místico b Ephesto, Máximo, Valiente

CMLL (SUN) 03/07/2010 Parque Rodolfo Landeros Gallegos, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Tinieblas Sr. vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 03/08/2010 Arena Puebla [R de Rudo]
1) Fuerza Chicana & Siki Ozama Jr. b Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Astro Boy, Trueno * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Asturiano, Bam Bam, Mr. Ráfaga DQ Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Shocker b Ray Mendoza Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis
5) Atlantis, Místico, Rey Bucanero DQ Máximo, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 03/09/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Acertijo & Titanio b Relámpago & Virgo
2) Évola & Ráfaga b Metatrón & Palacio Negro
3) Pierrothito © b Saturno [MEX LIGHT]
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, La Máscara b Asesino Negro, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Felino b La Sombra

CMLL (TUE) 03/09/2010 Arena México [Fuego en el Ring, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Disturbio & Zayco b Rayo Tapatío II & Súper Camaleón
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, La Comandante, Zeuxis * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Cancerbero, Nosferatu, Raziel b Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Ángel de Oro, Metro, Valiente * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Máximo, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero DQ Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (WED) 03/10/2010 Palenque Expo Fresas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) ? & Lluvia b Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit
2) Halcón Galáctico & Máscara Virtual b El Hijo del Canek & Guerrero Chino
3) Máscara Dorada & Místico b Averno & Misterioso II

CMLL (FRI) 03/12/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 11500
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Camorra & Durango Kid
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Delta, Diamante, Guerrero Maya Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Bracito de Oro DQ Pequeño Warrior [lightning] * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Fuego, Rush, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Pólvora, Virus
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Felino, Místico, Negro Casas b La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 5 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 03/13/2010 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero vs Místico & Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 03/14/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, Informador]
1) Acertijo b Virgo
2) Ángel del Mal & Exterminador b El Divino & Samurai
3) Gallo & Metal Blanco b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Lady Apache & Lluvia b Amapola & Zeuxis
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero b Sagrado, Shocker, Toscano

CMLL (SUN) 03/14/2010 Arena México [Cesar]
1) Bengala, Molotov, Sensei b Artillero, Inquisidor, Súper Comando
2) Bronco, Puma King, Tiger Kid DQ Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Starman *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Bam Bam © b Pequeño Nitro [CMLL MINI] *
4) Ray Mendoza Jr., Sangre Azteca, Vangelis b Máximo, Metro, Rush *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (SUN) 03/14/2010 Plaza Voluntad del Acero, Lázaro Cárdenas, Michoacán
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito vs Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
2) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Blanca
3) Estruendo, La Maravilla, Príncipe vs Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Canelo Casas vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Scorpió Jr.
5) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Místico vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (MON) 03/15/2010 Arena Puebla [Estrellas del Ring, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Crazy Black, King Jaguar, Lestat b Centauro de Fuego, Espíritu Maligno, Toro Bill Sr. * Part 1 (posted by TKD117) Part 2 (posted by TKD117)
2) Diamante, Metro, Rush b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Sagrado *
4) Bam Bam b Pequeño Violencia [hair] * Part 1 (posted by TKD117) Part 2 (posted by TKD117)
5) Atlantis, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Máximo, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. [super libre] *

CMLL (TUE) 03/16/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring, Hidalgo Sport]
1) Kripton vs Rey Galáctico
2) Yozuka vs Silver Boy
3) Corazón Valiente & Sexy Pantera b Lady Monther & Pequena Traviesa
4) Arenita & Neutrón b Gran Markus & Gran Markus Jr.
5) Felino, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Delta, Diamante, El Exótico

CMLL (TUE) 03/16/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Meteoro b Saturno
2) Astaroth & Metal Blanco b Acertijo & León Blanco
3) Hierro & Palacio Negro b Évola & Exterminador
4) Pegasso & Rey Cometa b Arkángel de la Muerte & Skándalo
5) Asesino Negro, Atlantis, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Máximo

CMLL (TUE) 03/16/2010 Arena México [Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Bengala, Príncipe, Robin b Cholo, Semental, Zayco
2) Pequeño Warrior b Eléctrico, Shockercito, Bracito de Oro, Fantasy, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Astral, Pequeño Universo 2000 [cibernetico] *
3) Amapola © b Marcela [CMLL WOMEN] *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Shigeo Okumura b Hijo del Fantasma, Metro, Sagrado *
5) Rey Bucanero b Shocker *

CMLL (THU) 03/18/2010 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [Hunter King @ Box Y Lucha]
1) Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II, Niño Tiburón b Máscarita De Fuego, Nueva Parkita, Octagoncito
2) Máscara De Serpiente b Black Thunder
3) Makabre & Shiryu Dragón b Apocalipsis (NWG) & Tony Rodríguez [hardcore]
4) Máximo & Mr. Niebla b Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr.
5) Averno & Místico b La Sombra & Volador Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 03/19/2010 Arena México [Box Y Lucha, Cesar, ESTO, KrisZ, Ovaciones (PDF)]
***Dos Leyendas: Rey Mendoza & Salvador Lutteroth***
Attendance: 16900
1) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Ángel de Oro, Fuego, Stuka Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Valiente *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, La Máscara b Ray Mendoza Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Taichi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Héctor Garza, Máximo, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Felino & La Sombra [elimination] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra b Felino [mask] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 03/21/2010 Arena Coliseo [Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Camorra & Mortiz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Bronco, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tony Rivera *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Plata, Delta, Rush b Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Toscano, Valiente b Euforia, Skándalo, Vangelis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Místico b Negro Casas, Shigeo Okumura, Taichi *

CMLL (SUN) 03/21/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Tondar b Quca
2) Drago & León Blanco b Magnum & Samurai
3) Ángel del Mal & Ráfaga b Metal Blanco & Neutrón
4) Amapola & Zeuxis b Lady Apache & Lluvia
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Máscara Dorada, Shocker, Volador Jr.

CMLL (MON) 03/22/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring, RobViper (Music Video)]
Attendance: 4750
1) Asturiano, Milenium, SWAT b Alarido, Ares, Bárbaro I * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Hiroka, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca b Goya Kong, Lady Apache, Marcela * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente *
4) Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Toscano DQ Felino, Negro Casas, Taichi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Místico DQ Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 03/23/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring, Hidalgo Sport]
1) Kristal Jackson vs Sacristán del Diablo
2) Arenita & La Plaga vs Anubis & Rey Galáctico
3) Guerrero Maya Jr. & Neutrón b Ángel de Plata & Höruz
4) Felino, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Fabio, Harlem, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 03/23/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Cerveruz b El Divino
2) Acertijo & Quca b Nube Roja & Virgo
3) Hierro & Palacio Negro b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Diamante & Metal Blanco b Cancerbero & Raziel
5) Brazo de Oro, Máximo, Shocker b Asesino Negro, Ephesto, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 03/23/2010 Arena México [CMLL, ESTO]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Cholo & Disturbio
2) Bronco, Durango Kid, Súper Comando b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Starman *
3) Loco Max, Skándalo, Virus b Ángel Azteca, Delta, Fuego *
4) Averno, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Rush *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Vangelis b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Místico *

CMLL (THU) 03/25/2010 Lienzo Charro, Pénjamo, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita & Nueva Parkita vs La Diabólica & Máscarita Año 2000
2) Maniaco & Valiente vs Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca
3) Gran Alebrije, La Máscara, Místico vs Averno, Histeria II, Psicosis II

CMLL (FRI) 03/26/2010 Arena México [Cesar, ESTO, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Bengala & Robin
2) Astral, Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Metro, Sagrado, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Toscano b Ephesto [lightning] *
5) Taichi, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. DQ Felino, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (FRI) 03/26/2010 Plaza de Toros San Isidro, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Flor Metálica & Parkita b Bracito De Plata & La Diabólica
2) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. b el Ángel & Hombre Bala Jr.
3) Gran Alebrije, Hijo De MS1, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Histeria II, Monsther, Pirata Morgan
4) Averno & Místico b Mephisto & Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 03/28/2010 Arena Coliseo [ESTO, Ovaciones (PDF)]
Attendance: 2500
1) Mortiz & Zayco b Camaleón & Höruz
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Metálico, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Artillero, Ramstein *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Molotov, Pegasso, Rey Cometa DQ Loco Max, Nitro, Nosferatu *
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr. b Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo, Taichi *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Mephisto, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 03/28/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, Informador]
1) Enrique Vera Jr. b Metalik II
2) Cerveruz & Quca b Meteoro & Relámpago
3) Metal Blanco & Neutrón b Ángel del Mal & Ráfaga
4) Amapola © b Lady Apache [CMLL WOMEN]
5) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Felino, Negro Casas
6) Rey Bucanero b Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 03/28/2010 Auditorio Emiliano Zapata, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Blue Boy & Hell Boy vs Granaloco & Sidka
2) Caricia, Corazón De Fuego, Payaso Loco vs Darketela, Pequeño Martinez, Sexy Alondra
3) Niño de Ébano & Payaso Azul vs Miserable & Ricky Ricon
4) ?, Bataman Del Futuro, Halcón Galáctico vs Infierno, Kid Star, Mr. Ramírez
5) Bracito de Oro & Bracito de Platino vs Espectritio & Pequeño Boricua
6) La Máscara, Starman, Valiente vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Terrible, Texano

CMLL (MON) 03/29/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego enel Ring]
1) Karisma & Siki Osama b Black Tiger & Milenium *
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Molotov, Sensei b Inquisidor, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Rush b Dr. X, Hooligan, Pólvora * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Taichi b Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, La Sombra b Felino, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 03/30/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Milemium vs Kristal Jackson
2) Anubis & Rey Galáctico b Coco Rosa & La Chona
3) Arenita & Guerrero Maya Jr. b Fabio & Harlem
4) El Exótico, Loco Max, Tiger Kid DQ Bronco, Delta, Diamante [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (TUE) 03/30/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Leo vs Nube Roja
2) Acertijo & Dragón b Idolo & Thunder Boy
3) Gallo, Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro b Évola, Exterminador, Rey Trueno
4) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Máximo b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Asesino Negro b Brazo de Oro [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 03/30/2010 Arena México [Cesar]
1) Metatrón & Tormenta b Camorra & Oro Negro
2) Astral, Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Nosferatu b Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata *
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente *
5) Atlantis, Felino, Rey Bucanero DQ Máscara Dorada, Shocker, Toscano *

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xtp1/v/t1.0-9/984208_537742336372091_5617811189350202182_n.jpg?oh=591c0eaf55dd227399a0960b436b98e6&oe=57625FC4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL, Juniors (WED) 03/31/2010 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo vs Delta, Diamante, Stuka Jr.
2) Felino, Máximo, Mr. Niebla vs La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Averno & Místico vs La Sombra & Volador Jr.

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-22 05:26

Return to Index