indy: 2010-03

<-- 2010-02 --- 2010-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 03/02/2010 Arena Aficion [Hidalgo Sport, The Gladiatores]
1) Chester b Zoom Driver
2) Brazo Metálico & Samot b Ángelus & Maldito Jr.
3) Monsther & Radge b Gran Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada Jr.
4) Charly Manson, El Exótico, Súper Crazy DQ Halloween, Oriental, Pesadilla

indy (TUE) 03/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Halcón Peregrino b Dar War
2) Chucho Mar Jr. & Sky b Androide & Príncipe Guerrero
3) Golden Boy & Rey Demonio Jr. b Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras b Hijo del Ninja & Pancho Tequila
4) Orientale I & Orientale II DRAW Furor & Galactar *
6) Pirata Morgan & Sergio Romo Jr. b Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II * * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

indy (THU) 03/04/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Aero Kid vs Kid Azteca
2) Dany Fantom & Detector Jr. vs Camorra Jr. & Demenzia
3) Avatar, Galaxy, Sitro El Striper vs Jerry Brown, Rey Halcón, Súper Punk
4) Conflictus & Sexy Piscis vs Difunto I & Difunto II

LLF (FRI) 03/05/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Lady Jaguar b Lady Maravilla
2) Nahomi b Dama de Hierro
3) Guerrero Otomi vs Baby Puma, Lady Maravilla, Lady Jaguar
4) La Justiciera b La Bandida, Fantasy
5) Angelica & Perla Negra DQ Hija de Karonte & La Chacala
6) Diana La Cazadora b Dark Unicorn

indy (FRI) 03/05/2010 Arena Unidos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Takeda vs Rey Guerrero [AWWA MIDDLE]

indy (FRI) 03/05/2010 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Alkimista 3000 & Kanalla vs ? & Flecha Roja
2) Kennoe, Spark, Viento vs Mandingo, Maquiabélico, Mazambula
3) Ángel Metálico, Horus (TJ), X-Torm vs Mr. Maldito, The Platino, Tony Casanova
4) Kendo, LA Park, Súper Astro vs Arandú, Star Boy, TJ Boy

LUM (FRI) 03/05/2010 Pista Las Bugambilias, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Fomer Love vs Morgan
2) Dranzer & Scravos vs Black Soul & Titanic
3) Bengalí & Espanto Jr. vs Coliseo 2000 & Pancho Tequila
4) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Hijo del Cien Caras, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs Gato Volador, Panthro, Tigre Universitario

Laredo (FRI) 03/05/2010 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) King Of Fire vs Comandante Marcos
2) Dragón Azteca & Wings vs Dark Engergi & Darkus
3) Fenomenio & Rey Lancer vs Misterio Rojo & Poison
4) Difunto, Pirata Morgan, Poder Nocturno vs Ángel Dorado Jr., Asterisco Jr., Mr. ATL

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xaf1/v/t1.0-9/39728_105219169535720_1724592_n.jpg?oh=3187ea5d87767f1f2c06e92c22a5f4ad&oe=57272D34

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 03/06/2010 Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila
1) ? vs ??
2) Black Bull & Sombra Veloz vs Boy Warrior & Electroboy II
3) Alfil & Vector vs El Auténtico & Máquina 27
4) Depredador & Sepultura vs Araña Cibernetica & Licantropo
Licantropo is the future Bobby Zavala, listed as from CMLL.

source: http://i.imgur.com/H50K8Qz.png

(Aero Fly)

Pro Gavi (SAT) 03/06/2010 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Súper Star, Súper Star Jr., Turbo Jr. vs Aero Kid, Duende Negro, Zable
2) Bogar Jr., Dragón Fury, Ventura vs Astaroth, Black Bull, Tromba
3) Aero Boy, Bello Willy, Guerrero, Misterio vs Coyote Azul Jr., El Divino, Estigma, Niño Sin Amor
4) Centella Inca, Destello, Oro Azul vs Bogar, Capitán Furia, Cyote Azul

FMLL (SAT) 03/06/2010 Pico Rivera Sports Arena, Whittier, California
1) Alas De Oro & La Chiva vs Diabolic & Ponky Boy
2) Lestat & Vintage Dragón vs Steve Pain & Thunder Wolf
3) Bioncio & Jaquar De Oro vs Dr. Madad & Yelka
4) El Idiota, Huracán Ramírez, Príncipe Unlimited vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Hijo del Cobarde, Profeta
5) Piloto Suicida & Poision vs Acero Dorado & Shamú Jr. and Galáctico & Profeta Jr. and Impacto & Zarco [mask, hair, torneo de la muerte]
6) LA Park & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr. & Canek

Contreras (SAT) 03/06/2010 Plaza de Toros Tecámac, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Fishman Jr. & Hijo De Jaque Mate vs Oro Negro & Payaso Coco Azul
2) Zertigo vs Ricky Ricon [ambulance]
3) Dos Caras Sr., El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Hijo Del Pierroth, Mosco de la Merced, Oriental

JWP (SAT) 03/06/2010 Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas
1) Roller Hayze vs Roc Hard Way
2) Black Cat & Furia Guerrera vs Jaivo Jr. & Soberano
3) Puma Del Norte vs Jaivo 6 [lumberjack]
4) León Mágico, Rayo Dorado Jr., Spike vs Doberman, Poder Nocturno, Terror Negro

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [The Gladiatores]
1) Kid Tribal & Potro De Plata b Caballero Bush & Saint Seya
2) Araña de Plata, El Animal, Pillo b Kiodi, Majestic, Tobi
3) Skayderman I, Skayderman Jr., Soldado del Futuro b Dr. Jekylls, Golden Bull, Kid Malta
4) Galáctico, Génesis, Skull Metal b Elemento, Sobredosis, Súper Brazo
5) Espectrito I, Máscarita Año 2000, Mini Ozz, Pequeño Halloween b Araña de Plata, Máscarita Brillante, Mini Oriental, Sexy Rubi
6) Damián 666, Demente, Halloween b Oriental, Súper Nova, Ultramán Jr.

CELL (SUN) 03/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Rojo Vivo Jr. vs Mamba Negra
2) Carmelinda & Grey Metal vs La Magnifica & Yessi Rey
3) Bugambilia, La Artevida, Sexy Chabela vs Nebula, Necropsia, Verdugo
4) Darkness vs Rockstar

LLU (SUN) 03/07/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Faceman b Halcón Real
2) Genetico & Sombra del Ring DQ Chakira & Eddie Pitbul
3) La Justiciera & Shira b Dama de Hierro & Fantasy
4) Brillante Star, Starblazer, Titanic b Azteca Warrior, Euforia (Monterrey), Mr. Cuervo
5) Ángel Dorado Jr., Galactar, Rey Apóstol DQ Ben Hur, Mongol Chino, Súper Vaquero

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Ángel de la Noche & Arturo Gaona Jr. b ? & Ztizan
2) Canalla Jr., Ronny Ventura, Yoruba b Boomerang, Halcón Train, Súper Halcón Jr.
3) Gefarh & Ice Killer b Kung Fu Jr. & Psicópata
4) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett, Perico b Chucho el Roto, Onita Santana, Sádico, Yakuza
5) Epitafio © DQ Iron Love [AULL LH]

PWT (SUN) 03/07/2010 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche [Des de Ringside]
1) Fantasma Negro b Snow Metal
2) Demonio Rojo & Imperio Dorado b Ángel Apocalptico & Bella Xtabay
3) Apolo Sureño Jr. & Mamba b Equiniccio & Rangel Star
4) Dr. Blood b Salvaje Rojo [UWA ?]

PROLLM (SUN) 03/07/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Dark & Maverick vs Golden Cat & Predator
2) Impulso & Vengador vs Chicago Rush & Ztizan
3) Wotan vs Stigma
4) Chavo Lomeli, Jeque, Latino vs Black Jaguar, Epidemia, Rambo Jr.
5) Justiciero & Negro Navarro vs Rambo & Sangre Chicana

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 03/07/2010 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Cancerbero (Veracruz), Malicia, Skarlett b Águila Senseo, Suspect, Tormento
2) Acero, El Buitre, Matrix b Black Jack, Dandy Blanco, Tiburón
3) Araconofobia, Chavo Infernal, Hijo del Buitre, Sombra Guerrera b Aritmetico, Premier, Rey Egipto, Tigre Boy

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Ángel Suicida & Msterson Boy DRAW Bacteria (Tulancingo) & Slayer
2) Infierno Negro, Rayo Del Ring, Súper Plaz b El Padrino, Impostoer, Toro Guanoro
3) Lobo Oriental b Halcón Suriano

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Congress Theatre, Chicago, Illinois
1) Silueta Azul b Tigre Oriental
2) Great Malaky b Ramon Rodríguez
3) Nuevo Ciudadano b Xavier De Faust [ADC CHAMP]
4) Bazooka, Tokio Lee, Wisdom b Diego Corleone, Ghost Knight, Némesis
5) Nocturna b Príncipe Franky [FMLL MIDDLE]
6) LA Park & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Blue Demon Jr. & Canek

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Cadete De La Atlantida & Mr. Fox vs Blue Ángel & Kid Azteca
2) Índio Loco & Mike Montana vs Ángel Negro & Trébol Negro
3) Circus & Payasito vs ? & Jerry Brown
4) Gran Jefe II, Gran Jefe Jr., Mensajero de la Muerte vs Brillante, Emperador Azteca, Imperial

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal vs Asaad & Steel
2) Galaxmen & Samael vs Akord & Toro Nordico
3) Mini Máximo vs Mini Sexy Piscis [? MINI]
4) Flecha Veloz, Halcón Suriano, Rey Halcón vs Apóstol Jr., Oso Negro, Piloto Negro

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Estacionamiento La Palapa, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Apolo Ramírez, Fénix (Cuernavaca), Kaliman vs Bisonte, Corcel, Júpiter
2) Colapso, Gardenia Babe, Saeta Morelense Jr. b Cerebro Jr., Turako, Voltaje
3) Baby Star & Destino b Dama De Hierro & Príncipe Dimo
4) Interpid, Oso Dorado, Relámpago b Magnum, Mangosta Jr., Rey Cobra

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Plaza de Toros el Centenario, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco
1) Carlos Plata & El Engendro vs Américo Rocca & Javier Cruz
2) Cesar Danters, Hijo Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 vs Huracán Ramiez Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Pepe Aguayo

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diestro & Guerrero Mistico Jr. vs Daisy Crazzy & Risego
2) Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero vs Baby Marvin & Charly Montana
3) Caballero Halcón Jr., Dragón De Oro, El Auténtico vs Dulce Paola, Violencia I, Violencia II
4) Black Boy, Dorado Jr., Eterno vs Espanto V, Licantropo, V-57

LLR (SUN) 03/07/2010 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Ángel Solitario & Rocko MTZ vs Al Capone & Hampon I and Bochido & Destello Universal and Mr. Cuervo & Star Blazer and Mr. Vega & Perro Bravo and Golden Boy & Símbolo and Codigo Rojo & Quinto Misterio and Sangre Negra & Virtual X [MONTERREY TAG]
2) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Ejecutor vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Brillante Star

indy (SUN) 03/07/2010 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Byter & Rey Jaguar b Baby Star & Guerrero Vengador
2) Agorafobia III b Omega [#1 Contenders, GUERRERO LIGHT]
3) Destroyer, Eifi, Pez Tiburón b Ludwig Star, Mr. Smith, Rey Nocturno
4) Astro Nave b Bulldog García [hair]
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo DQ Black Silver I, Black Silver II, Pez Tiger

Villalobos (MON) 03/08/2010 Deportivo Morelos, Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Alebrije & Mini Oriental vs Mini Espíritu & Mini Scorpió
2) Brazo Metálico & Súper Ángel vs Demoledor & Sky Black
3) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Lady Warrior & Muñeca De Plata
4) Brazo de Plata Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Máximo vs Diva Salvaje, Pirata Morgan Jr., X-Fly
5) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Intocable, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Charly Manson, Zumbido

indy (TUE) 03/09/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Chester vs Sacristán del Diablo
2) Maldito Jr. & Samot b Brazo Metálico & Chico Che
3) Trauma I & Trauma II b Hermano De La Muerte I & Hermano De La Muerte II
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Puma King, Tiger Kid b Guerrero Maya Jr., Orux, Semental

LMLL (TUE) 03/09/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Zodiaco b Neurosis
2) Dranzer & Scravos b Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II
3) Erick el Rojo, Gato Fantasma, Silver Star b Furor, Galactar, Koko Viper
4) Golden Boy, Lover Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo b Androide, Corazón Adicto, Raiden, Rey Sagitario
5) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. DQ Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator, Monje Negro Jr.

indy (WED) 03/10/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Humberto Garza Jr. vs Rey Demonio Jr. & Súper Nico
2) Androide & Sergio Romo Jr. vs Corazón Adicto & Golden Boy
3) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Street Boy vs Black Mamba & Rey Sagitario

indy (THU) 03/11/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Aero Kid & Destello de Plata vs Camorra Jr. & Kid Azteca
2) Avatar & Sitro El Striper vs Jerry Brown & Súper Punk
3) Rocker Boy I & Rocker Boy II vs El Tackle & New Warrior
4) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Piloto Negro & Sexy Piscis

LLF (FRI) 03/12/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Maravilla b Lady Jaguar
2) Dama de Hierro & La Bandida b Dark Fantasy & Nahomi
3) Angelica, La Justiciera, Perla Negra DQ Hija de Karonte, La Chacala, Poly Star
4) Dark Unicorn b Miss Janeth

indy (FRI) 03/12/2010 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Loco Zandokan & Master Terror vs Kal-El & Mercurio
2) Bárbaro vs Demonio Maya, Tony Rodríguez, Dreyko, Black Ninja, Morphosis, Índio Cherokee, Bambino, Rey Star, Regge Boy
3) Rayman & Shyru Dragón vs El Engendro & Makabre

indy (FRI) 03/12/2010 Gimnasio de la Villa, Tamatán, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Black Faller, Mini Comando, Stel Boy vs Mini Golden Dark, Mini Golian, Mini Violencia Extrema
2) Andaluz, Jaker, Lady Afrodita vs Golian, Princesa Quetzal, Venos
3) Artillero Negro, Fuego Latino, Jony El Pulpo vs Comando Extremo, Rocker Boy, Súper Vaquero
4) Alondra, Gardenia Azteca, Rosa Salvaje vs El Cuevo, Megatron, Súper Galaxi

indy (FRI) 03/12/2010 Miami Soccer, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Flor De Lis, Flor De Loto, La Rosa
2) Conflictus, El Tackle, Piloto Negro vs Black Jet, Kain, Psycho
3) King Azteca & Violenca I vs Aero Kid & Zytro
4) Rey Dragón vs Monarca

LUM (FRI) 03/12/2010 Pista Las Bugambilias, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Codigo Rojo vs Dr. Maldito
2) Dranzer & Scravos vs Black Soul & Titanic
3) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan © vs Gato Volador & Panthro Sr. [IWRG IC TAG]
4) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Tigre Universitario vs Difunto I, Difunto II, Sergio Romo Jr.

RHX (SAT) 03/13/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Mini Flash b Mini Iron
2) Mortifero b Slayer Boy, Ciber Payaso
3) Titanic b Galactar [PYCV EXTREME] Campeonato Extremo PYCV - Galactar vs Titanic (posted by olxmtyhardcore)
4) Rey Unicornio b Big Memo, Ráfaga Xtrema, Black Soul [COPA OLX] Copa OLX 2010 (posted by olxmtyhardcore)

AV (SAT) 03/13/2010 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Dinastía Felina vs Eclipse
2) Copiloto & Cyborg vs Espectrito I & Kid Dragón
3) Rocky Marvin, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico vs Acero, Crazy Man, Relámpago Cadenas Jr.
4) Canek Jr. & Colmillo Blanco vs Fishman Jr. & Matrix

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xal1/v/t1.0-9/1653344_537746113038380_1817421169692407120_n.jpg?oh=d80f2662ea6eb4318adc3e891e0dac80&oe=576EFBEB

( Aero Fly)

Pro Gavi (SAT) 03/13/2010 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bogar, Súper Star, Súper Star Jr. vs Astaroth, Duende Negro, Estigma
2) Aero Boy, Dragón Fury, Oro Azul vs Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Misterio
3) Ventura vs Mr. T
4) Niño Sin Amor vs El Divino [? CONTINENAL]
5) Bello Willy, Destello, Sexy Salazar vs Guerrero, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
6) Máscarita Dorada & Shockercito vs Mini Histeria & Pequeño Damian 666

PROLLM (SAT) 03/13/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Kryon, Maverick, Niño de Fuego vs Marduck, Mr. Surf, Predator
2) Betos Boy & Impulso vs Chicago Rush & Forastero
3) Chavo Lomeli & Wotan vs Epidemia & Stigma
4) Daga, Jeque, Negro Navarro vs Fabián el Gitano, Rambo, Tony Rivera
5) Justiciero vs Sangre Chicana

indy (SAT) 03/13/2010 Escuela de Lucha Libre Insecto Killer, Comalcalco, Tabasco
1) Rey Fénix vs Enfermero Mortal
2) Alta Potencia & Dragón Maya vs Black Star & Pony
3) Primer Samuray & Steelman vs Destructor Infernal & Sino Rojo
4) El Anarka, Insecto Killer, Súper Muñeco vs Black Killer, Coco Amarillo Jr., New Bird

TG POWER (SAT) 03/13/2010 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Clásico vs Adolescente
2) Astucia & Súper Mofles vs Poseidón & Slifer
3) Flecha Roja & Psicomantis vs Scream & Tazmaniac
4) Arandú, Star Boy, TJ Boy vs Cinico, Tony Casanova, Viento

JWP (SAT) 03/13/2010 Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas
1) Jaivo Sr. vs Tama Jaut
2) Azteka King vs Soberano
3) American Machine & Terror Negro vs Furia Guerrera & Rayo Potosino
4) Doberman & Monje Negro vs Ether & León Mágico

WFS (SAT) 03/13/2010 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Evil I & Evil II vs Guerrero Fuego & Guerrillero
2) Filisteo & Rocket vs Fulgor & Hell Boy
3) Colombiano, Rencor Caribeno, Triturador vs Camaleón Stirng, Puma 2000, Sultan
4) Bestia Cibernetica & Galardon De Plata vs Cachetada & Diva Salvaje
5) Antifaz Black, Kahoz Jr., Xibalba vs Brazo De Metálico, Pathfinder, Súper Ángel
6) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs La Hija De Súper Porky & Lady Warrior

indy (SUN) 03/14/2010 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Guerrero Escarlata, Peluchin Maldad, Rey Guerrero b Aero, Angeliz, Valiente

indy (SUN) 03/14/2010 Arena Ben Hur, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cinta De Oro & Rocky Star b Imperial & Nacho Plus

indy (SUN) 03/14/2010 Arena Club Deportivo del Bazar, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Anima II, Estrella Diabólica, Hijo De Súper Ángel, Mr. Alfa b Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez), Ángel Oscuro, Angelix, Génesis

CELL (SUN) 03/14/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Moustro Del Pantano & Rojo Vivo Jr. vs Grey Metal & Mamba Negra
2) Carmelinda & Punisher vs La Magnifica & Yessi Rey
3) Darkness & Tormento Chino vs Bugambilia & Chabela La Atrevida
4) Nebula & Necropsia vs Sexy & Verdugo

indy (SUN) 03/14/2010 Arena El Retiro, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Átomo (Jalisco) b La Mole
2) Gran Kenut & Tormento b La Vaquerita & Payasito Luchin
3) Roberto Paz Jr., Shyru Dragón, Tony Rodríguez b Dalia Negra, Pluma Negra, Verdugo Nazi
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Pepe Aguayo, Rayaman DQ Cien Caras Jr., Hijo Del Pierroth, Makabre

LLU (SUN) 03/14/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Príncipe León vs Halcón Real
2) Ciber Payaso & Sombra del Ring vs Chakira & Eddie Pitbull
3) Epydemius, Galactar, Titanic vs Black Soul, Euforia (Monterrey), Genetico
4) Mongol Chino, Mr. Cuervo, Súper Vaquero vs Azteca Warrior, Rey Apóstol, Star Blazer
5) Dama de Hierro, Fantasy, La Chacala vs La Justiciera, Luna Mágica, Princesa Sugheit

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:22

Return to Index