CMLL DF: 2010-03

<-- 2010-02 --- 2010-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 03/02/2010 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Príncipe & Trueno
2) Estrella Mágica, Marcela, Star Fire b Amapola, La Comandante, La Seductora * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Hooligan, Nitro, Skándalo b Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Blue Panther, Fuego, Rush b Euforia, Shigeo Okumura, Virus * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Toscano b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Taichi * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 03/05/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Ovaciones, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 12600
1) Metálico & Sensei b Disturbio & Durango Kid
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Lluvia b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Raziel b Diamante [lightning] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Vangelis b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Shocker, Strong Man * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr. b Felino, Místico, Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 03/07/2010 Arena Coliseo [Alan, Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Bengala & Camaleón b Apocalipsis & Cholo
2) Fabián el Gitano & Leono DQ Puma King & Tiger Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Pequeño Nitro b Eléctrico, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Olímpico, Bam Bam, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia [cibernetico, Pequeno Reyes de Aire] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
Shockercito beat Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia submitted Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior beat Shockercito, Eléctrico beat Pequeño Violencia, Último Dragoncito beat Pequeño Warrior, Pequeño Damian 666 beat Eléctrico, Último Dragoncito beat Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Nitro beat Último Dragoncito, Pequeño Nitro beat Bam Bam to win
4) Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis b Máscara Dorada, Rush, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Volador Jr. b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Ray Mendoza Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (TUE) 03/09/2010 Arena México [Fuego en el Ring, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Disturbio & Zayco b Rayo Tapatío II & Súper Camaleón
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, La Comandante, Zeuxis * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Cancerbero, Nosferatu, Raziel b Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Ángel de Oro, Metro, Valiente * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Máximo, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero DQ Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 03/12/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 11500
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Camorra & Durango Kid
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Delta, Diamante, Guerrero Maya Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Bracito de Oro DQ Pequeño Warrior [lightning] * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Fuego, Rush, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Pólvora, Virus
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Felino, Místico, Negro Casas b La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 5 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 03/14/2010 Arena México [Cesar]
1) Bengala, Molotov, Sensei b Artillero, Inquisidor, Súper Comando
2) Bronco, Puma King, Tiger Kid DQ Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Starman *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Bam Bam © b Pequeño Nitro [CMLL MINI] *
4) Ray Mendoza Jr., Sangre Azteca, Vangelis b Máximo, Metro, Rush *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (TUE) 03/16/2010 Arena México [Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Bengala, Príncipe, Robin b Cholo, Semental, Zayco
2) Pequeño Warrior b Eléctrico, Shockercito, Bracito de Oro, Fantasy, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Astral, Pequeño Universo 2000 [cibernetico] *
3) Amapola © b Marcela [CMLL WOMEN] *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Shigeo Okumura b Hijo del Fantasma, Metro, Sagrado *
5) Rey Bucanero b Shocker *

CMLL (FRI) 03/19/2010 Arena México [Box Y Lucha, Cesar, ESTO, KrisZ, Ovaciones (PDF)]
***Dos Leyendas: Rey Mendoza & Salvador Lutteroth***
Attendance: 16900
1) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Ángel de Oro, Fuego, Stuka Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Valiente *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, La Máscara b Ray Mendoza Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Taichi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Héctor Garza, Máximo, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Felino & La Sombra [elimination] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra b Felino [mask] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 03/21/2010 Arena Coliseo [Ovaciones (PDF)]
1) Camorra & Mortiz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Bronco, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tony Rivera *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Plata, Delta, Rush b Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Toscano, Valiente b Euforia, Skándalo, Vangelis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Místico b Negro Casas, Shigeo Okumura, Taichi *

CMLL (TUE) 03/23/2010 Arena México [CMLL, ESTO]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Cholo & Disturbio
2) Bronco, Durango Kid, Súper Comando b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Starman *
3) Loco Max, Skándalo, Virus b Ángel Azteca, Delta, Fuego *
4) Averno, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Rush *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Vangelis b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Místico *

CMLL (FRI) 03/26/2010 Arena México [Cesar, ESTO, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Bengala & Robin
2) Astral, Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Metro, Sagrado, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Toscano b Ephesto [lightning] *
5) Taichi, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. DQ Felino, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 03/28/2010 Arena Coliseo [ESTO, Ovaciones (PDF)]
Attendance: 2500
1) Mortiz & Zayco b Camaleón & Höruz
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Metálico, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Artillero, Ramstein *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Molotov, Pegasso, Rey Cometa DQ Loco Max, Nitro, Nosferatu *
4) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr. b Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo, Taichi *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Mephisto, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Místico *

CMLL (TUE) 03/30/2010 Arena México [Cesar]
1) Metatrón & Tormenta b Camorra & Oro Negro
2) Astral, Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Nosferatu b Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata *
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente *
5) Atlantis, Felino, Rey Bucanero DQ Máscara Dorada, Shocker, Toscano *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:22

Return to Index