AAA: 2010-04

<-- 2010-03 --- 2010-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (THU) 04/01/2010 Salón Rodeo, Colonia Sector 6, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Diestro & La Súper Chiva vs El Brody & Súper Loco
2) Príncipe Aéreo & Tigre Lee vs Butterfly & El Argentino
3) Aerostar, Astro De Oro, Extreme Tiger vs Billy Boy, Nicho el Millionario, Último Samurai

AAA (FRI) 04/02/2010 Explanada del Centro, Tlacuilotepec, Puebla
1) La Parkita, Mari Apache, Mini Charly Manson vs La Hechicera, Mini Chessman, Mini Histeria
2) Decnnis & El Brazo vs Nygma & Yuriko
3) Crazy Boy, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. vs Alex Koslov, Chessman, Cuervo

AAA (FRI) 04/02/2010 Gimnasio Jose de la Fuente, Ciudad Acuña, Coahuila
1) Marco Corleone & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 04/03/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Mini Astuto & Stukita vs Espantito & Galltio Arlequín
2) Sexy Francis & Sexy Piscis vs Dulce Paola & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Eterno vs Dorado Jr., Espanto V, Brillante, Alfil, Conflictus, Máquina 27, Araña del Futuro, Emperador Azteca, V-57
4) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Electroshock & Silver King
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Cibernético, El Mesías

AAA (SAT) 04/03/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Sheriff
2) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Silver King
3) Cibernético vs El Mesías, Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA TV (TUE) 04/06/2010 Gimnasio San Damián, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla [AAA]
Attendance: 4000
1) Billy Boy, Decnnis, El Brazo b Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Texmelucan - Abril 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
2) Alex Koslov & Rain b Aerostar & Fabi Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Texmelucan - Abril 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
3) Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Rocky Romero b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Texmelucan - Abril 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
4) Joe Lider, Konnan, Nicho el Millionario b Cibernético, El Mesías, Heavy Metal *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Texmelucan - Abril 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
5) Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro b Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Texmelucan - Abril 2010 - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by luchalibreaaatv)

AAA (FRI) 04/09/2010 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [DJ Spectro]
1) Alquimista 3000 b Loco Man
2) Poseidón & Tigertron b Cardenal Jr. & Zaeta
3) Ángel Metálico, Black Spider, Horus (TJ) b Cachondo, Mr. Maldito, Tony Casanova
4) Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
5) Silver King & Zorro b Cibernético & La Parka Jr.

AAA (FRI) 04/09/2010 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Polvo de Estrellas vs Billy Boy, May Flowers, Sexy Star
3) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) Alan Stone, Alex Koslov, El Elegido vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Cibernético, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador

AAA (SUN) 04/11/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Darling Boy b Pedro Navajas, Babe Fox
2) Ángel Dorado Jr., Babe Rap, Sky b Androide, Lover Boy, Rey Sagitario
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz DQ Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo *
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
5) Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. b Chessman, Joe Lider, Sobredosis * * * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (MON) 04/12/2010 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [El Manana, El Manana (Video)]
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Rió Bravo II, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Babe Rap, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana Jr.
3) Pimpinela Escarlata b Black Mamba [mask]
4) Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. b Chessman, Joe Lider, Sobredosis

AAA (THU) 04/15/2010 Centro de Usos Multiples CUM, Hermosillo, Sinaloa
1) Guerillero & Universal vs El Mercenario & Marduk
2) Cimarron Negro, Mastodonte Jr., Sstruendo vs Huron Jr., Mastodonte, Rayo De Sonora
3) Extreme Jr., Hermes Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata vs Guero Cota, Mocho Cota, Tigre Cota
4) Cibernético, El Elegido, Jack Evans vs Chessman, Konnan, Ozz

AAA (FRI) 04/16/2010 Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México [SL361]
1) Love Ángel b Sharman
2) Iron Love & Juan el Ranchero b Armagedon & Blade
3) Atomic Boy & Lasser Boy b Decnnis & Máscara Negra
4) Aerostar, Dizzy, Laredo Kid b Black Misterio, Cuervo, Escoria
5) Extreme Tiger & La Parka Jr. b Alex Koslov & Silver King
6) Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria, Explosivo, Konnan, Ozz

AAA (FRI) 04/16/2010 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Bello Juan, Rosabel, Sexy Alan vs Académico Star, Black Jack, Struendo part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)
2) Kempo Dragón vs Pesadilla [mask] part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)
3) La Parkita, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Mini Psicosis part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)

AAA TV (SAT) 04/17/2010 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz [AAA]
Attendance: 10000
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu b Crazy Boy, Gato Eveready, Relámpago *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Jennifer Blake & Rain *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Billy Boy, Decnnis, Ozz b Extreme Tiger, Generico, Jack Evans *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Sabú *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata b Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Chessman, Hernandez, Zorro b Cibernético, El Mesías, Heavy Metal *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (TUE) 04/20/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Jalpan de Serra, Querétaro
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
3) Aerostar, Crazy Boy, Laredo Kid vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Mesías vs Cibernético, Chessman

AAA (FRI) 04/23/2010 Plaza de Toros Portatil, Rafael Lara Grajales, Puebla
1) Máscarita Dorada & Mini Cibernetico vs Espectrito I & Mini Cuervo
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
3) La Parka Jr. & Rocky Romero vs Alex Koslov & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 04/24/2010 Arena Ben Hur, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Pequeño Ninja Star vs Pequeño Ceya
2) Karateka & Ninja Dragón vs Guerrero Oriental & Magistral
3) Centinela, Macho Plus, Soul Fly vs Anima II, Imperial, Mr. Alfa and Latino, Piloto Suicida, Último Vikingo and Águila Real Jr., Estrella Roja, S. Ángel Jr.
4) Baby Star, El Elegido, Zafiro vs Black Fish, Princesa Guerrera, Sexy Star

AAA (SAT) 04/24/2010 Estadio de Béisbol Carta Blanca, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Cuervo & Espectro de Ultratumba
2) El Elegido & Fabi Apache vs Sexy Star & Zorro
3) Alex Koslov & Cibernético vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 04/25/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Bad Boy & Rey Imagen b Darling Boy & Tormento
2) Hailey Hatred & La Sirenita b Hija de Karonte & Poly Star
3) El Brazo, Pedro Navajas, Sky, Street Boy b Ben Hur, Jesse, Lover Boy, Tito Santana
4) Laredo Kid, Máscara Púrpura, Pimpinela Escarlata b Black Mamba, Cuervo, Espíritu * *
5) Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador b Alan Stone, El Elegido, Hernandez *

AAA (SUN) 04/25/2010 Plaza de Toros el Centenario, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco [KrisZ]
1) Estrella Explosiva & Payasito Luchin b El Niño & La Vaquerita
2) Demonio Maya, El Bárbaro, Roberto Paz Jr. b Loco Zandokan, Master Terror, Tigre Negro
3) Bizarro & Mercurio b Kal-El & Tony Rodríguez
4) Extreme Tiger, Makabre, Rocky Romero b Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, Shyru Dragón
5) Apocalipsis (NWG), Gronda II, La Parka Jr. b Kenzo Suzuki, Príncipe Azteca, Zorro

AAA, CANTU (MON) 04/26/2010 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [El Manana]
1) Haily Hatred & La Sirenita vs Hija de Karonte & Poly Star
2) Black Mamba, Pit Bull, Sobredosis b El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly
3) Aerostar, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Hernandez b Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador

AAA (MON) 04/26/2010 Feria de Petatlán, Petatlán, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache & May Flowers vs Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star
3) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA (THU) 04/29/2010 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
0) Gabriel o Gabriella, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas vs Crazy Man, Eslabón Perdido, Poseidón
1) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Samuray vs Black Abyss, Corsario De Fuego, Psicosis
2) Cibernético & Jack Evans vs Alex Koslov & Chessman

AAA (THU) 04/29/2010 Auditorio de la Presidencia, San Pablo Xochimehuacan, Puebla, Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Mutante & Metalik Boy b Mr. Caballo & Reyes Jr.
2) Black Cuellar, Electric, Príncipe Orión b Operativo, Space Man, Wolverin
3) La Parkita & Mini Rey Cometa DQ Bracito de Oro & Mini Espíritu
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Alebrije II, Súper Fly

AAA TV (FRI) 04/30/2010 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [AAA]
Attendance: 6500
1) Jennifer Blake & Rain b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Aerostar & Relámpago b Billy Boy & Decnnis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Alex Koslov, Christopher Daniels, Joe Lider b Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Rocky Romero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Chessman, Hernandez, Kenzo Suzuki *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador b Dr. Wagner Jr., Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Cibernético, Heavy Metal, La Parka Jr. NC LA Park, Nicho el Millionario, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (FRI) 04/30/2010 Chautengo, Florencio Villarreal, Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Electric & Metalik Boy b El Barón & Wolverin
2) Príncipe Orión, Space Man, Tiburón Blanco b Comanche, León Dorado, Murciélago
3) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Gronda II b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
4) Black Abyss, Psicosis III, Súper Águila Del America b May Flowers, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:23

Return to Index