indy: 2010-04

<-- 2010-03 --- 2010-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 04/01/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Monarca & Steel vs Aero Kid & Kid Azteca
2) New Warrior & Rey Fobia vs Pequeño Star & Sadico
3) Dorado Jr. & El Auténtico vs Araña del Futuro & Súper Punk
4) Cesar Garza & Hijo del Soberano vs Mr. Guerrero & Psycho

LUM (THU) 04/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal Villa de Garcia, García, Nuevo León
1) Latino vs Demenzía
2) Puma de Oro & Súper Cometa vs Bella Ruby & Black Poison
3) Androide & Bengalí vs Gato Fantasma & Vudu
4) Difunto I & Sergio Romo Jr. vs Pantro Sr. & Tigre Universitario

indy (THU) 04/01/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ariman Jr. & Furia Nocturna vs Black Infierno & Cavernícola [Torneo Novato de Oro 2010]
2) Crazy Vázquez & Destello Negro vs Hell Boy & Sangre De Toro [Torneo Novato de Oro 2010]
3) Dos De Oros & Mr. Magia vs Chicago Rush & Nocturno
4) Ganja & Súper Camaleón vs Maldito Jr. & Ministro De La Muerte
5) Batman & Gran Alebrije vs Rey Vikingo & Vikingo Jr.

indy (FRI) 04/02/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Harry Boy & Sangre De Toro vs Furia Nocturna & Over Kill [Torneo Novato de Oro 2010]
2) Hell Boy & Tzonaka vs Johnny Guerrero & Rey Lagarto [Torneo Novato de Oro 2010]
3) Arturo Gaona Jr. & Dos De Oros vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermanos Muerte Jr.
4) Apóstol Dorado, Centvrión, Mar Magia vs Arlequín, Camaleón Sting, Gran Emir
5) Brazo de Plata & Brazo Metálico vs Heavy Boy & Negro Navarro

indy (FRI) 04/02/2010 Miami Soccer, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Discípulo vs Black Bull
2) Baby Marvin & Charly Montana vs Hermano Violencia I & Hermano Violencia II
3) Black Boy & El Auténtico vs Psycho & Sadico
4) Emperador Azteca, Eterno, Sexy Piscis vs Gran Markus Jr., Hijo de Gran Markus, V-57

indy (SAT) 04/03/2010 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Mahoma vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Caballero Azteca vs El Marino
3) Anubis & Platino vs Súper Sol & Voltron
4) Guerrero Rojo & Pequeño Traidor vs American Rebel & Skalibur

indy (SAT) 04/03/2010 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [SuperLuchas 360]
1) Bárbaro, Demonio Maya, Silver Fénix b ?, Black Ninja, Terror Jr.
2) Índio Cheyenne L Kal El, Brillante (Guadalajara), Escorpión Rojo, Hitman, Magnuss, Perro Callejero, Maximus, Terror Blanco, Loco Zandokan, Pluma Negra, Índio Cherokee, Tigre Negro
3) Master Terror b Master Terror, Alex Romano, Fire Boy, Andy Águilar, Bambino, Mercurio, Drayco, Astro De Oro, Espiga De Oro, Tony Rodríguez
4) América Salvaje, El Engendro, Loco Zandokan b Américo Rocca, Shyru Dragón, The Police

indy (SAT) 04/03/2010 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Rocky Marvin vs Guerrero Jr.
2) Corsario De Fuego & Poseidón vs Copiloto & Kaibil
3) Mexican Dragón & Rey Infierno vs Matrix & Rocky Marvin
4) Crazy Man, Kioto, Pitufo vs Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino

indy (SAT) 04/03/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ariman Jr. & Sangre De Toro vs Black Side & Hell Boy [Torneo Novato de Oro 2010]
2) Gato Latino & Tzonaka vs Furia Nocturna & ¿? [Torneo Novato de Oro 2010]
3) Arturo Gaona Jr. & Cruz Divina vs Penumbra & Shoot Fighting
4) Ángelus & Brazo Metálico vs Doctor Ira & Epidemia
5) Bam Bam, Goya Kong, Rayo Del Bajío vs Dama X, Pequeño Damian 666, X-Panther

NGX (SAT) 04/03/2010 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León [El.Fredy @ Luchamania]
1) Neurosis b Carnage
2) Xtreme Dragón b Insane
3) Lord Byron & Vértigo b Low Rider & Murder Ángel
4) Dralion b Pain, Erick Snake, Sickboy
5) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Extreme Tiger & Último Gladiador and Kaientai & Psicosis II

TG Power (SAT) 04/03/2010 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Loco Man vs Clásico
2) Septiembre Rojo & White Warrior vs Hades & Poseidón
3) X-Torm vs Socal Crazy, Horus (TJ)
4) Animaniac, TJ Xtreme, Tony Casanova vs Cinico, Viento, Zarco

PdM (SAT) 04/03/2010 Plaza de Toros de la Feria, Ciudad Valles, San Luis Potosí [PdM (Tumbler)]
1) Estrellita & Máscarita Dorada b Medussa & Mr. Aguilita
2) Nova & Oriental b Celestial & Histeria II
3) C. Manson b X-Fly
4) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween b Groon XXX, Hijo de LA Park, Hijo del Lizmark

JAVIO (SAT) 04/03/2010 Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas
1) Havoc vs Misterio Negro
2) Fueria Guerrera & Tamajut vs Impostor & La Bestia
3) Ether, Puma Del Norte, Rayo Potosino vs Jaivo Jr., Jaivo VI, Soberano
4) Aztek King vs Poison [mask]

CELL (SUN) 04/04/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Mamba Negra & Misterio vs Chilinksy & Sexy
2) Casandra, Reyna Azteka, Rockstar vs Camellinda, La Magnifica, Nebula
3) Bugambilia, Chabela La Atrevida, Verdugo vs ?, Darkness, El Peso
4) Tormento Chino vs Zorro De Jalisco [NORTH PESADO, mask]

FILL (SUN) 04/04/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Tequilita b Mini Hator
2) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Hator b Sergio Romo Jr. & Tigre Universitario
3) Golden Boy & Rey Demonio Jr. b Rosa Salvaje & Sexy Maciel
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Hator b Golden Boy & Rey Demonio Jr.
5) Lover Boy & Símbolo b Panthro & Quinto Misterio
6) Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr. b Hijo de Espanto II & Monje Negro Jr.
7) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Lover Boy & Símbolo
8) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr.
9) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Hator b Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
10) Hator b Estrella Dorada Jr. [Rey de Monterrey] Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

LLU (SUN) 04/04/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Silver Falcón vs Xtasis
2) Fantasy & Poly Star vs Dama de Hierro & La Chacala
3) Sombra del Ring vs Eddie Pitbull, Chakira [? WELTER]
4) Epydemius, Rey Apóstol, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Androide, Difunto I, Difunto II
5) Euforia (Monterrey) & Galactar vs Azteca Warrior & Titanic [Relevos Increíbles, mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 04/04/2010 Arena Imperial Buki Zepeda, Nogales, Sonora
1) Rey Estrella vs Centella Negra
2) Monte Cristo & Príncipe Dragón vs Black Besat & Minotauro
3) G.I. Joe & Halcón De México vs Dark Iron & Serpiente Negra
4) Rey Maligno & Scarface vs Dextroy & Nocturno I
5) Hermes, Hurón Jr., Sol de Oriente vs Impacto Jr., Mocho Cota, Xxtruendo

AULL (SUN) 04/04/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000 vs Cerebro Maligno, Herejía, Judas el Traidor
2) Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Mr. Potro vs Andy Barrow, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Ángel de la Noche, Love Ángel, Robocop 2000 vs Hombre sin Rostro, Kilvan, Tormento
4) Rey Krystal & Spider Boy vs Ángel Mortal Jr. & Pequeño Demonio

indy (SUN) 04/04/2010 Arena Solidaridad
1) Ángel Negro vs Chamaco Ortiz, Zadiaco, Koko Viper, Viernes 13, Zafiro, Cop Machine, Morgan, Súper Cometa, Azteca Warrior, Ninja Jr., Drancer, Charlie Contreras, Scravos, Gato Fantasma, Ángel Espacial, Black Poison, Tigre Negro, Sexy Girl
2) Mongol Chino & Súper Vaquero vs Bengalí & Difunto II
3) Histeria II, Maniaco, Psicosis II vs Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star

indy (SUN) 04/04/2010 Arena Unidos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [MasLucha]
1) Angelix b Rey Guerrero [LLM HEAVY]
2) Takeda b Pierroth Jr. [mask]

PROLLM (SUN) 04/04/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Blacky & Halcónero vs Charly Boy & Dalton
2) Crazy Warrior & Vengador vs Predator & Profanador
3) Impuso & Ztizan vs Forastero & Skeleron
4) Daga, Eterno, Miss Gaviota vs Anticristo, Black Jaguar, Wotan
5) Justiciero & Viento Negro vs Rambo & Shu el Guerrero

indy (SUN) 04/04/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Cazador & Damian el Inmortal b Corcel Maldito & Demonio Azteca
2) Kid Power b Loco Lopez
3) Chamaco Galindo & Coreano (Morelos) b Abdula & Randy Balderas

indy (SUN) 04/04/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Aferón & Riesgo vs Black Bull & Índio Loco
2) Oso Negro & Stukita vs Pequeño Astuto & Rey Halcón
3) Circus, Espacial, Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola, Junior Halcón, Payasito
4) Brillante & Stuka I vs Psycho & Sadico

indy (SUN) 04/04/2010 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Negro & Mini Átomo vs As Trébol & Mini Sexy Piscis [Relevos Increíbles]
2) As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, Piloto Negro vs Acuario, Índio Chirikawa II, New Warrior

indy (SUN) 04/04/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Furia Nocturna & Rey Lagarto vs Hell Boy & Jonhy Guerrero [Torneo Novato de Oro 2010]
2) Ariman Jr. & Crazy Vázquez vs Black Infierno & Sangre De Toro [Torneo Novato de Oro 2010]
3) Arturo Gaona Jr. & Dos De Oros vs Chicago Rush & Doctor Ira
4) Mr. Magia & Rayo Del Bajío vs Gran Emir & X-Panther
5) Batman & Ganja vs Dr. X & Heavy Boy

indy (SUN) 04/04/2010 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León [R de Rudo]
1) Éxtasis b Gato (Monterrey)
2) Mr. Odio & Perro Blanco b Mr. Vega & Silver Falcón
3) Ciber Payaso & Sombra del Ring vs Bochido & Mortifero
4) Luis Reyna, Rocko MTZ, Spiderman b Asesino Rojo, Coco Viper, Hampon I
5) Corazón Adicto & Virtual X b Dr. Cianuro & Sangre Negra

indy (SUN) 04/04/2010 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Copa Azul & Rey Baco b Anfibius & Samuray
2) Baby Star b Rey Jaguar, Acuaman, Eifi, Bird Man
3) Agorafobia, Cholo (TJ), Destroyer b Black Silver 2000, Enigma, Rey Neptuno
4) Astro Nava, Ludwig Star, Súper Brazo b Bulldog, Pez Tiburón, Venganza
5) Black Silver Jr. & Pez Tiger b Hijo de Black Silver & La Orca [ruleta de la muerte]
6) Hijo de Black Silver b Orca [mask]

Guiterrez (MON) 04/05/2010 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Histeria II, Maniaco, Psicosis II b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
2) Charly Manson, Gran Alebrije, Oriental b Monsther, X-Fly, Zumbido
3) Hijo del Fantasma & Máximo b Naito & Shigeo Okumura
4) Atlantis, Felino, Negro Casas b Héctor Garza, Shocker, Volador Jr.

indy (MON) 04/05/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Gato Latino & Limbo Jr. vs Black Side & Hiroshima
2) Destello Negro & Harry Boy vs Calle 13 & Over Kill
3) Furia Americana & Tenoch vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte Jr.
4) Robotman & Sexy Ruby vs Sicario I & Sika
5) Camaleón & Máscara Magnífica vs Doctor Ira & Ministro De La Muerte

indy (TUE) 04/06/2010 Arena Aficion [HidalgoSport]
1) Guerrero Suicida vs Sacristán del Diablo
2) Ángelus & Brazo Metálico vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Maldito Jr. b Chico Che [CROC HEAVY]
4) Sexy Alondra L Bugambilia, La Chona, Áspid, Coco Rosa, La Plaga [hair, mask]
5) Hijo del Cien Caras & Trauma I DRAW Cien Caras Jr. & Trauma II [Relevos Increíbles]

FILL (TUE) 04/06/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Mini Hator b Tequilita
2) Babe Fox b Príncipe Guerrero
3) Lover Boy & Mr. Cuervo b Payaso Q Pacho & Súper Nico
4) Símbolo b Golden Boy * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Monje Negro b Hator, Estrella Dorada Jr.

indy (TUE) 04/06/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Crazy Vázquez & Limbo Jr. vs Gato Latino & Rey Lagarto
2) Furia Nocturna & Quetzalcoatl vs Calle 13 & Cavernícola
3) Corazón De Fuego & Valentina vs Darketela & Lady Monster
4) Ángelus & Batman del Futuro vs Arturo Gaona Jr. & Siniestro Negro
5) Arlequín & Birdman vs Trauma I & Trauma II

indy (WED) 04/07/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Alma Militar & Black Moon vs Calle 13 & Hiroshima
2) Destello Negro & Tzonaka vs Black Infierno & Over Kill
3) Dos De Oros & Kratoz vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte Jr.
4) Brazo Metálico & Fury Boy vs Arlequín & Nocturno
5) Chamaco Dávila & Súper Camaleón vs Maldito Jr. & Ministro De La Muerte

indy (WED) 04/07/2010 Fracccionmiento San Jose Tzal, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Rey Herodes b Escapulario
2) Anubis, Darko, Estrella De Fuego b Ángel Infernal, Fuego Infernal, Lobo Salavaje
3) Eterno, Jaguar Sagrado, Kukulcan b Aztlán, Cobraman Jr., Lobo Salvaje Jr.

indy (WED) 04/07/2010 Fraccionamiento San Jose Tzal, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Rey Herodes b Escapulario
2) Ángel Infernal, Fuego Infernal, Lobo Salvaje b Anubis, Darko, Estrella De Fuego
3) Eterno, Jaguar Sagrado, Kukulcan b Aztlán, Cobraman Jr., Lobo Salvaje Jr.

indy (THU) 04/08/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Charly Montaña & Steel vs Alfil & Vector
2) Toro Nordico I & Toro Nordico II vs Avatar & Disciplo
3) Araña del Futuro & Súper Punk vs Dorado Jr. & El Auténtico
4) Cesar Garza & Hijo del Soberano vs Mr. Guerrero & Psycho

indy (THU) 04/08/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Steel & Tzonaka vs Over Kill & Rey Lagarto
2) Brack Side & Hell Boy vs Cavernícola & Crazy Vázquez
3) Anxelly & Cruz Divina vs Tepito Extreme & Viento
4) Batman del Futuro & Sexy Ruby vs Bravo Del Norte & Siniestro Negro
5) Ganja & Súper Camaleón vs Maldito Jr. & Ministro De La Muerte

indy (THU) 04/08/2010 Mérida, Yucatán
1) Escapulario vs Rey Herodes
2) Aztlán, Cobra Man, Lobo Salvaje Jr. vs Eterno, Jaguar Sagrado, Kukulcan
3) Ángel Infernal, Fuego Infernal, Lobo Salvaje vs Anubis, Darko, Estrella De Fuego
4) Ángel Ciudadano vs Panuchon

LLF (FRI) 04/09/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring]
1) La Bandida b Dama de Hierro
2) Titania b Lady Maravilla, Perla Negra, Hija de Karonte, La Bandida, Dama de Hierro [#1 Contenders, LLF Juvenil]
3) La Chacala & Poly Star b Angelica & Nahomi
4) Dark Unicorn b Dark Fantasy

indy (FRI) 04/09/2010 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [SL363]
1) Índio Cherokee & Loco Zandokan b Pokarito & Verdugo Nazi
2) Omega Star, Shyru Dragón, Tony Rodríguez b Apocalipsis, Príncipe Azteca, Sultán Negro
3) Hitman, Oro II, Travesti vs Águila De Plata, Ántrax, Bucanero
4) Américo Rocca, Ángel Blanco Jr., Centella b Carlos Plata, El Engendro, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG), Javier Cruz

PXN (FRI) 04/09/2010 Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas [RFC]
1) Sangre Latina vs Star Boy
2) Armagedon b Lince
3) Play Boy b Chamaco Becerra
4) Kaoma Jr. vs Black Soul, La Momia, Insane [PXN EXTREME]

Villalobos (FRI) 04/09/2010 Auditorio de Santa Clara, Ocoyucan, Puebla
1) Kid Plata & Tiger Americano vs AH1-N1 & Samoanito
2) Hijo Del Valiente & Medieval vs Fly Metalik & Fly Warrior
3) Máscarita De Oro & Mini Oriental vs Anthrax & Exterminio
4) Black Sky & Demoledor vs Brazo de Plata Jr. & Súper Ángel
5) Lady Metal & Lady Warrior vs Linda Star & Martha Villalobos

indy (FRI) 04/09/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Destello Negro & Harry Boy vs Black Side & Cavernícola
2) Alma Militar & Black Moon vs Black Infierno & Johnny Guerrero
3) Penumbra & Shoot Fighting vs ? & Tepito Extreme
4) Corazón De Fuego Jr. & Valentina vs Darketela & Sexy Pantera
5) Ángelus & Mr. Magia vs Epidemia & Samot

indy (FRI) 04/09/2010 Miami Soccer, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Circus & Payasito vs Black Gojira & Guerrero Místico
2) Baby Marvin & Charly Montana vs Violencia I & Violencia II
3) Dulce Paola & Máquina 27 vs Alfil & Vector
4) Conflictus, Emperador Azteca, Sexy Libra vs Chamuco Treviño, Hijo de Pentagón, V-57

LUM (FRI) 04/09/2010 Pista Las Bugambilias, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Black Silver vs Charlie Contreras
2) Black Poison & Infinito vs Halcón Peregrino & Súper Cometa
3) Gato Fantasma & Ninja Jr. vs el Tacua & Vudu
4) Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr., Silver Star vs Difunto II, Jaque Mate, Potro Jr.

Laredo (FRI) 04/09/2010 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) King Of Fire vs Comandante Marcos
2) Fenomeno & Wings vs Dark Energi & Misterio Rojo
3) Darkus vs Dragón Azteka
4) Asterisco, Mr. ATL, Oriental vs Bestia Nocturna, Mr. Águila, Terro Negro

indy (FRI) 04/09/2010 Salón Bombom, Álamo, Veracruz
1) Dante, Malice, Popper vs Justice, The Sharp Shooter, Vermin
2) Venum vs Mr. Perro
3) Aquiles, El Guerrero, Maldición vs Black Man, Black Man Jr., Kirosari
4) Cougar Boy & El Zarco vs El Jorobado & La Trevi
5) Corazón De Barrio, Máscara Mistica, Miss America vs Hator, Spawn, Wendy

Villalobos (FRI) 04/09/2010 Salón de Fiestas Coliga, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Mini Spiderman vs Antrax
2) Pathfinder & Súper Ángel vs Carica & Diva Salvaje
3) Lady Warrior & Mujer Demente vs Linda Star & Martha Villalobos

indy (SAT) 04/10/2010 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Eclipse vs Misterioso De Plata
2) Metalero & Pentagon Black vs Dinastía Felina & Kid Warrior
3) Acero, Matrix, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino vs Colmillo Blanco, Copiloto, Kaibil, Rocky Marvin
4) Nygma & Tigre Cósmico vs Gabriel o Gabriella & Guerrero Jr.

indy (SAT) 04/10/2010 Deportivo Colinas del Sur, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Príncipe Mercurio Jr. b Vicioso, Poison
2) Krater & Obituary b Legion & Súper Chapulín
3) Danger & Hades b Dark Tiger & Emperador Sayri
4) Ángel Dorado II, Ángel Dorado Jr., Arhgo b Dart Maul, Máscara De Fénix, Obituary Jr.

indy (SAT) 04/10/2010 Feria de Ciudad de Mexico, Palacio de los Deportes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hell Boy & Sangre De Toro vs Black Side & Johnny Guerrero
2) Ariman Jr. & Destello Negro vs Gato Latino & Rey Lagarto
3) Birdman & Hermano Muerte Jr. vs Chicago Rush & Gran Emir
4) Ganja & X-Panther vs Maldito Jr. & Samot
5) el Ángel & Rayo Del Bajío vs Heavy Boy & Negro Navarro

indy (SAT) 04/10/2010 Fuentes de Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Saturno (local?) b Rockett
2) Blue Boy & Pequeño Fantasy b Chico Malo I & Chico Malo II
3) Casandra & Luna Mágica b Lady Sensación & Señorita Cometa
4) Colombiano, Miserable, Ricky Ricon b Fantasy, Niño de Ébano, Súper Brazo

indy (SAT) 04/10/2010 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Loco Man & Ultra Estrella vs Clásico & Psicomantis
2) X-Torm vs Socal Crazy
3) Horus (TJ) & TJ Xtreme vs Enfermero & Kennoe and Diamantina & Zarco and Ángel Metálico & Infierno [Relevos Increíbles, hair, mask]

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:27

Return to Index