CMLL DF: 2010-04

<-- 2010-03 --- 2010-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 04/02/2010 Arena México [Alan, Cesar, Fuego en el Ring, Ovaciones, RobViper (Music Video)]
Attendance: 9500
1) Höruz & Metálico b Disturbio & Durango Kid
2) Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Fuego b Pólvora [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Rush, Sagrado *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Taichi, Terrible, Texano Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Felino, Místico, Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 04/04/2010 Arena Coliseo [CMLL Magazine (twitter)]
***Arena Coliseo 67th Anniversary***
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Astro Boy & Sensei
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Lady Apache, Lluvia b Amapola, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano DQ Dr. X, Euforia, Pólvora
4) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Toscano b Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura, Virus *
5) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Shocker b Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Místico b Atlantis *

CMLL (TUE) 04/06/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine]
1) Cholo & Mortiz b Camaleón & Robin
2) Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *
3) Delta, Fuego, Rush b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus *
4) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Stuka Jr. © b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca [MEX TRIOS] *
5) Místico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b La Sombra, Sagrado, Toscano *

CMLL (FRI) 04/09/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, ESTO, Ovaciones, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 8000
1) Inquisidor & Semental b Astro Boy & Trueno
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Pólvora b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Valiente b Sangre Azteca [lightning] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Stuka Jr., Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Terrible, Texano Jr., Vangelis b Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 04/11/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Disturbio & Semental b Bengala & Príncipe
2) Dr. X, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Fabián el Gitano, Molotov, Sensei *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Amapola, La Comandante, Princesa Sugheit b Lady Apache, Lluvia, Marcela *
4) Blue Panther, Sagrado, Toscano b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Brazo de Plata, Héctor Garza, Strong Man *

CMLL (TUE) 04/13/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, CMLL, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Bengala & Príncipe *
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Starman b Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia *
4) Rush, Stuka Jr., Valiente DQ Euforia, Sangre Azteca, Vangelis *
5) Shocker, Strong Man, Volador Jr. b Averno, Taichi, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 04/16/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, ESTO, Fuego en el Ring, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
***Arena Mexico 53rd Anniversary***
Attendance: 7500
1) Apocalipsis & Bronco b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico, Shockercito
3) Blue Panther & Rey Cometa b Rey Bucanero & Semental [Gran Alternativa, eightfinal] *
4) Héctor Garza & Pólvora b La Máscara & Sensei [Gran Alternativa, eightfinal] *
5) Diamante & La Sombra b Cancerbero & Mephisto [Gran Alternativa, eightfinal] * Disturbio Cmll La gran Alternativa 2010 (posted by Princesa Dorada)
6) Atlantis & Inquisidor b Disturbio & Terrible [Gran Alternativa, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) Héctor Garza & Pólvora b Blue Panther & Rey Cometa [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) Diamante & La Sombra b Atlantis & Inquisidor [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) Héctor Garza & Pólvora b Diamante & La Sombra [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) Felino b Místico * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 04/18/2010 Arena México [Cesar, SuperLuchas]
1) Metálico & Trueno b Cholo & Zayco
2) Dr. X, Nitro, Raziel b Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Molotov *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Fuego, Metro, Pegasso b Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Nosferatu * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Sagrado DQ Shigeo Okumura, Taichi, Villano IV *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Shocker, Strong Man, Toscano b Atlantis, Héctor Garza, Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (TUE) 04/20/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, CMLL.com]
1) Apocalipsis & Disturbio b Bengala & Camaleón
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro DQ Fabián el Gitano, Höruz, Starman * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pierrothito * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Máximo, Rush, Sagrado b Nosferatu, Taichi, Vangelis *
5) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, La Sombra DQ Ephesto, Mephisto, Terrible *

CMLL (FRI) 04/23/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Fuego en el Ring, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
1) Inquisidor & Mortiz b Molotov & Trueno
2) Bracito de Oro b Pequeño Warrior [lightning] *
3) Puma King & Último Guerrero b Pegasso & Toscano [Gran Alternativa, eightfinal]
4) Durango Kid & Texano Jr. b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Shocker [Gran Alternativa, eightfinal]
5) Delta & Volador Jr. b Felino & Tiger Kid [Gran Alternativa, eightfinal]
6) Averno & Raziel b Guerrero Maya Jr. & Valiente [Gran Alternativa, eightfinal]
7) Puma King & Último Guerrero b Durango Kid & Texano Jr. [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
8) Delta & Volador Jr. b Averno & Raziel [Gran Alternativa, quarterfinal] *
9) Delta & Volador Jr. b Puma King & Último Guerrero [Gran Alternativa, semifinal] *
10) Blue Panther, Místico, Strong Man b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 04/25/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine, Ovaciones (PDF)]
Attendance: 2750
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Amapola, La Seductora, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Astro Boy *
4) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Toscano b Rey Bucanero, Shigeo Okumura, Taichi *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Strong Man, Volador Jr. DQ Místico, Terrible, Texano Jr. [Relevos Increíbles] * CMLL - Strongman, Volador Jr., Atlantis vs. Místico, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2010/04/25 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 04/27/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Record, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Höruz & Metatrón b Camorra & Disturbio
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo DQ Diamante, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Virus b Rush, Stuka Jr., Valiente * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, La Sombra, Strong Man * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Mephisto © b La Máscara [NWA WELTER] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 04/30/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Luchas2000, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 11250
1) Leono & Starman b Bronco & Inquisidor
2) Fuego & Metro b Euforia & Raziel *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Pequeño Warrior b Bracito de Oro [mask] * * * Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Héctor Garza & Pólvora b Delta & Volador Jr. [Gran Alternativa, final] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Dragón Rojo Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Taichi, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Místico, Strong Man * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-22 05:26

Return to Index