AAA: 2010-05

<-- 2010-04 --- 2010-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [KrisZ]
1) Dontalleo, Migeul Ángel, Raphaello b Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Imagen III
2) Súper Boy & Turok b Magnífico & Poder Nocturno
3) Ahijados De Yuma I, Ahijados De Yuma II, Ahijados De Yuma III b Astro Rey, Bronco, Cruz El Hermoso
4) Mini Sangre Latina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
5) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. b Konnan & Zorro

AAA JUBA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Ahijado De Yuma I, Ahijado De Yuma II, Ahijado De Yuma III vs Astro Rey, Bronco, Cruz El Hermoso
2) Pingüino vs Guazon
3) Batman & Robin vs Súper Boy & Turok
4) Donatello, Migeul Ángel, Raphaello vs Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Imagen III
5) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
6) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Konnan & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Tetla, Tlaxcala
1) Atomic Boy & Lasser Boy vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Extreme Tiger & Gran Apache vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Mesías & Rocky Romero vs Silver King & Último Gladiador

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Gladiador vs Alan Stone & El Mesías
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Chris Stone, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider
3) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs Rió Bravo & Tito Santana

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz [Fuego en el Ring]
1) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Rió Bravo & Tito Santana
2) Celeste Boy, Charly Boy, Master Boy b Guerrero de Plata, Perverso, Rey Infierno
3) Extreme Tiger b Chris Stone, Joe Lider [cage]
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Gladiador b Alan Stone & Rocky Romero

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 SalÒn Casino Del Pueblo, Teapa, Tabasco
1) Pasion Kristal & Tiffany vs La Hechicera & Yuriko
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
3) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, El Brazo
4) Gronda & Octagón vs Alex Koslov & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 05/02/2010 Huajuapan de León, Oaxaca
1) La Chiva & Lasser Boy vs Ángel Mortal & Jesse
2) Cinthia Moreno & May Flowers vs Jennifer Blake & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Aerostar, Atomic Boy, Relámpago vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
4) Electroshock, Gronda, Octagón vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (TUE) 05/04/2010 Auditorio Manuel Bonilla Valle, Manzanillo, Colima
1) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
2) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Pimpinela Escarlata & Silver King
3) El Mesías vs Electroshock, Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA (THU) 05/06/2010 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa [Noroeste]
1) Argus & Bárbaro b Fly Metal & Tigre Del Pacifico
2) Mario Mora & Thunder Boy DQ Black Spartaqn & Oficial Spartan
3) Atomic Boy, Lasser Boy, Relámpago b Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis III
4) Shiryu Dragón b Joe Lider, Espíritu [Money In The Bank, Maztalan Extreme]
5) Alebrije II & Jack Evans b Alex Koslov & Chessman [Copa Mundial de Naciones]

AAA (FRI) 05/07/2010 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Mari Apache, Máscarita Sagrada, May Flowers vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Rain
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Gato Eveready & Serval vs Ángel Mortal & Gallego [mask, hair]

AAA (FRI) 05/07/2010 Navojoa, Sonora
1) El Mesías & Jack Evans vs Alex Koslov & Chessman
2) Joe Lider vs Espíritu, Psicosis
3) Atomic Boy & Lasser Boy vs Amnesia & Histeria

AAA (FRI) 05/07/2010 Parque de Beisbol, Colorines, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Cinthia Moreno & El Brazo
2) Alan Stone, Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Silver King & Último Gladiador

AAA (SAT) 05/08/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Zongolica, Veracruz
1) Gato Eveready, May Flowers, Mini Charly Manson vs Cuervo, Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas
2) El Brazo & Mari Apache vs Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno
3) El Elegido & Octagón vs Silver King & Último Gladiador

AAA (SAT) 05/08/2010 Centro de Convenciones, Ángel R. Cabada, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Psicosis & Sexy Star
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (SAT) 05/08/2010 Guaymas, Sonora
1) El Mesías & Jack Evans vs Alex Koslov & Chessman
2) Joe Lider vs Espíritu, Psicosis
3) Atomic Boy & Lasser Boy vs Amnesia & Histeria

AAA (MON) 05/10/2010 Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Core vs Sangre De León
2) Bronco vs Zeus
3) Asterisco Jr., Luminoso, Magnífico vs El Ángel (Reynosa), Halcón De Oro, Titan Jr.
4) Donatello, Miguel Ángel, Rafael vs Imagen De Oro, Imagen II, Imagen III
5) El Elegido & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Antifaz del Norte & Hator

AAA (FRI) 05/14/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Pedro Escobedo, Querétaro
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar & Esther Moreno vs Billy Boy & La Hechicera
3) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Electroshock, Psicosis, Silver King

AAA (FRI) 05/14/2010 Explanada de la Iglesia, San Lorenzo Tezonco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina, Tacubo vs Ángel de la Noche, Máscarita Negra, Sexy Star
2) Atomic Boy, Dizzy, Extreme Tiger vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) Zorro vs Cibernético, Chessman [cage]

AAA (FRI) 05/14/2010 Teatro Zaragoza, Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
1) Gran Apache, Mari Apache, May Flowers vs Cinthia Moreno, Espíritu, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Crazy Boy & El Mesías vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Gladiador

AAA (SAT) 05/15/2010 Auditorio Municipal Mariano Abasolo, Dolores Hidalgo, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Nygma & Sexy Star
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA, FMF (SAT) 05/15/2010 Foro Scotiabank, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [AAA, DosDeTres, Estrellas del Ring]
1) Jennifer Blake & Pasion Kristal vs Mini Psicosis & Rain
2) Psicosis III b Decnnis, Silver King, Black Abyss, Alan Stone, Joe Lider
3) Octagón b Extreme Tiger, Hernandez, Crazy Boy, Alebrije II, Kenzo Suzuki
4) Jack Evans b Heavy Metal, Ozz, Dr. Wagner Jr., Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero
5) Relámpago b Jack Evans

AAA (SAT) 05/15/2010 Plaza de Toros, Amacuzac, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Fénix & Fuego Dorado b Rey Tigre & Voltaje
2) Nahual & Raksas b Araña Jr. & Comodín
3) Eddy Vega, Electro (local), La Chiva b Cachorro, Eufóriko, Hechicero
4) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
5) Cibernético & Gronda II b Electroshock & Último Gladiador

AAA TV (WED) 05/19/2010 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo [DosDeTres, R de Rudo]
1) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis b Máscarita Divina, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Jennifer Blake, Rain, Sexy Star b Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Silver King & Último Gladiador DRAW Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Chessman, LA Park, Zorro b Cibernético, Heavy Metal, Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Electroshock b Dr. Wagner Jr. [cage] *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (WED) 05/19/2010 Palenque de la Feria, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA, OCEANO (THU) 05/20/2010 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [SL367]
1) Black Metal & Tiger Marino b Argus & Bárbaro II
2) Golden Boy & Mario Mora b Black Street & Oficial Spartan
3) Amnesia, Histeria, Psicosis b Atomic Boy, Lasser Boy, Relámpago
4) Shyru Dragón b Joe Lider, Espíritu
5) Alebrije II & Jack Evans b Alex Koslov & Chessman

AAA (THU) 05/20/2010 Salón Arteli, Ríoverde, San Luis Potosí [SL367]
1) Alex Star & Ángel Frances b Misterio Negro & Rey Tiburón
2) Gary La Momia & Star King b Bad Boy & Melodico De La Muerte
3) Josseline & Lady Metal b La Diabólica & La Venus
4) Argenis, Lasser Boy, May Flowers b Ángel Mortal, Decnnis, Yuriko
5) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 05/21/2010 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache vs Jennifer Blake & Rain
3) Alan Stone, Dr. Wagner Jr., La Parka Jr. vs Chessman, Electroshock, Zorro
4) ? & Tinieblas Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Silver King
5) Billy Boy, Decnnis, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA TV (SAT) 05/22/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [DosDeTres, Luchas2000]
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache © b Alex Koslov & Sexy Star [AAA MIXED TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA Lucha por los Campeonatos de Parejas Mixtas AAA (posted by yoselinezorro1)
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Alan Stone, El Elegido, Rocky Romero
3) Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador b Dr. Wagner Jr., Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA Los Maniacos Vs Dr Wagner Jr Octagon & Pimpinela Escarlata (posted by yoselinezorro1)
4) Cibernético & Heavy Metal b LA Park & Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA   Cibernetico y Heavy Metal Vs LA Park & El Zorro (posted by yoselinezorro1)
5) Joe Lider, La Parka Jr., Nicho el Millionario NC Chessman, Hernandez, Kenzo Suzuki *  (posted by thecubsfan) Libre AAA La Parka y La Hermandad 187 Vs Chessman Hernández y Kenzo Suzuki (posted by yoselinezorro1)

AAA (SUN) 05/23/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Babe Fox b Pedro Navajas
2) Flecha Verde & Neurosis b Euforia (Monterrey) & Príncipe Guerrero
3) Ángel Dorado, Máscara Púrpura, Sky b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo 2000
4) Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Tiffany b Hailey Hatred, Jennifer Blake, Rain *
5) Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz DQ Aerostar, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid *
6) Chessman & LA Park b Black Warrior & Electroshock * Chessman & LA Park vs Black Warrior & Electroshock (posted by luchablogvault)

AAA (SUN) 05/23/2010 Casino de la Expomex, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Sexy Star & Tiffany b La Hechicera & Mari Apache
2) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas b Black Mamba, El Brazo, Sobredosis
3) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid b Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA (SUN) 05/23/2010 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Cinthia Moreno & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Histeria & Sexy Star
2) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Gato Eveready vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (SUN) 05/23/2010 Gimnasio Nazario Ortiz Garza, Saltillo, Coahuila [Vanguardia]
1) Jason Killer b Destructor
2) El Guardián, Relámpago, Silver Star b El Sheriff, El Solovino, Lobo Negro
3) Joe Lider, Konnan, Zorro b Gran Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata, Último Gladiador
4) Electroshock & Silver King b Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr.

AAA (SUN) 05/23/2010 Gimnasio Nazario Ortiz Garza, Saltillo, Coahuila [SL367]
1) Destructor b Jason Killer [Trofeo Saltillo Eres Tu]
2) Guardián, Relámpago, Silver Star b Lobo Negro, Samurai, Soloboino
3) Joe Lider, Konnan, Zorro b Gran Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata, Último Gladiador
4) Electroshock & Silver King b Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr.

AAA (MON) 05/24/2010 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel Dorado, Ángelus, Street Boy vs Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Jennifer Blake & Rain
3) Aerostar, La Parka Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata vs Black Mamba, Black Warrior, Zorro
4) Chessman & LA Park vs Electroshock & Último Gladiador

AAA (MON) 05/24/2010 Auditorio Municipal, San Bernardino Contla, Tlaxcala
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs ?? & Mini Histeria
2) Explosivo, Mari Apache, Polvo de Estrellas vs Cinthia Moreno, Espíritu, May Flowers
3) Atomic Boy, El Brazo, Laredo Kid vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Dizzy & Joe Lider and Escoria & Psicosis
5) Cibernético & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Konnan & Silver King

AAA (MON) 05/24/2010 Instalaciones de la Feria, Naolinco, Veracruz
1) Argenis & Súper Fly vs Billy Boy & Decnnis
2) Alebrije II & El Mesías vs Black Abyss & Histeria

AAA (FRI) 05/28/2010 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Alex Koslov & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Silver King part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)

AAA (FRI) 05/28/2010 Salón Social, Actopan, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Chessman & Sexy Star
2) El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (SAT) 05/29/2010 Arena La San Luquena, Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur
1) Alex Koslov & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 05/30/2010 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Shalin, Skayde, Turbo vs Beta, Black Thunder, Metálico
2) Extreme Tiger, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada vs Electroshock, Mini Histeria, Sexy Star
3) Cibernético & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Konnan & Silver King

AAA TV (MON) 05/31/2010 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [AAA]
1) Mari Apache, Máscarita Divina, Relámpago, Yuriko b Decnnis, Mini Histeria, Polvo de Estrellas, Rain *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, El Elegido *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Jack Evans, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario NC Alex Koslov, Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. DQ Electroshock & Silver King *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Hernandez, LA Park, Zorro b Cibernético, Heavy Metal, Octagón *  (posted by thecubsfan)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:23

Return to Index