All: 2010-05

<-- 2010-04 --- 2010-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA JUBA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Ahijado De Yuma I, Ahijado De Yuma II, Ahijado De Yuma III vs Astro Rey, Bronco, Cruz El Hermoso
2) Pingüino vs Guazon
3) Batman & Robin vs Súper Boy & Turok
4) Donatello, Migeul Ángel, Raphaello vs Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Imagen III
5) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
6) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Konnan & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas [KrisZ]
1) Dontalleo, Migeul Ángel, Raphaello b Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Imagen III
2) Súper Boy & Turok b Magnífico & Poder Nocturno
3) Ahijados De Yuma I, Ahijados De Yuma II, Ahijados De Yuma III b Astro Rey, Bronco, Cruz El Hermoso
4) Mini Sangre Latina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
5) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. b Konnan & Zorro

indy (SAT) 05/01/2010 Arena Neza [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Mixteco Jr. b Challenger
2) Alan Extreme, Hermano Muerte, Keshin Black b Ángel de la Noche, Dinamic Black, Vuelo Espacial
3) Cocolores, Cósmico, Diamante Azul, Súper Electra b Comando Negro, Crazy Boricua, Dark Zombie, Redentor
4) Solar I & Ultraman b Black Terry & Negro Navarro  (posted by Powerbomb.TV)
5) Canek, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b El Fantasma, Último Guerrero, Villano III
6) Halcón Dorado Jr. L Hijo del Signo, Ultramán Jr., Rambo, Tauro De Creta, Fishman Jr., Hijo del Solar, Hijo de Canek, el Signo, Villano IV [cage, hair]

indy (SAT) 05/01/2010 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Dinastía Felina vs Kid Fire
2) Misterio De Plata Jr. vs Eclipse
3) Acero, Matrix, Tormento Chino vs Colmillo Blanco, Cyborg, Kaibil

indy (SAT) 05/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla de Reyes, Hidalgo
1) Águila Negra, Anubis, Gatubela vs American Crazy, Princesa Amazona, Príncipe Orquídea
2) La Parquita & Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween
3) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Súper Cuate, Valiente vs Dr. Muerte, Evil Logan, Pierroth 2000, Súper Roquero

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Tetla, Tlaxcala
1) Atomic Boy & Lasser Boy vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Extreme Tiger & Gran Apache vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Mesías & Rocky Romero vs Silver King & Último Gladiador

indy (SAT) 05/01/2010 Deportivo Alfredo del Mazo, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Ruddy Acosta Jr. & Sombra Misteriosa vs Guerrillero & Tempano
2) Águila Real Jr. & Duke vs Kathana Jr. & La Parquita
3) El Rex vs Kathana Jr.
4) Predicador vs Gran Misterio Jr., El Cristiano

indy (SAT) 05/01/2010 Deportivo Colinas del Sur, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Krater & Poison vs Legion & Príncipe Mercurio Jr.
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Súper Chapulín vs Dark Tiger & Hades
3) Obituary Jr. vs Darth Maut, Emperador Sayri, Obituary, Ángel Dorado II, Danger, Argho, Máscara De Fénix

indy (SAT) 05/01/2010 Infonavit Centro, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Dr. Gil vs Euro, Sombra Del Diablo
2) Crazy Star (F) & Lady Muerte vs Arcoiris & Guerrero C. [Relevos Increíbles]
3) DJ Extrem & Veneno Azteca vs Espia Nazi & Fulgor II
4) Kid Fly, Pequeño Celestial, Serpiente Azteca vs Fulgor I, Mini Cerebro Maligno, Next Xenesis
5) Dark Misterio vs Dark Streep

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/28167256_2057180057829942_8976289469625023423_n.jpg?oh=50aacf9a20ad8132535a3de5a5d8cd3e&oe=5B0F27A2

(scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PdM (SAT) 05/01/2010 Monumental Plaza de Toros, Tijuana, Baja California [d3v1lb0y @ box y lucha]
Attendance: 5000
1) Silver Star b Zaeta
2) Éxtassis b Felino Salvaje Fall 2 (posted by THEFANTJ)
3) Mr. Maldito, Tony Casanova, Zaico b Ángel Metálico, Horus (TJ), X-Torm * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) C. Manson b X-Fly [hair] * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Blue Demon Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Halloween L Súper Nova, Damián 666, Hijo del Lizmark, Hijo de LA Park, Groon XXX, Oriental [cage, hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

Miami Soccer (SAT) 05/01/2010 Palenque Vicente Fernández, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Mini Psicis & Stukita vs Mini Coco Amarillo & Pentagoncito
2) Baby Marvin & Charly Montaña vs Violencia I & Violencia II
3) Chamuco Treviño, Piloto Negro, Psycho vs Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra
4) Black Boy, Eterno, La Máscara vs Araña del Futuro, Shigeo Okumura, V-57
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Sexy Piscis vs Black Jet, Ephesto, Texano Jr.

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Gladiador vs Alan Stone & El Mesías
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Chris Stone, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider
3) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas vs Rió Bravo & Tito Santana

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz [Fuego en el Ring]
1) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Rió Bravo & Tito Santana
2) Celeste Boy, Charly Boy, Master Boy b Guerrero de Plata, Perverso, Rey Infierno
3) Extreme Tiger b Chris Stone, Joe Lider [cage]
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Gladiador b Alan Stone & Rocky Romero

indy (SAT) 05/01/2010 Plaza Principal, Numarán, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) Destroyer & Mini Tauro vs Chavo Banda & Necro
2) Lobo De Plata & Relámpago vs Extremo & Payaso Asesino
3) Guerrero Universal, Rey Latino, Skut vs Chale II, Crimen, Orión

JWP (SAT) 05/01/2010 Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas
1) Jaivo Sr. vs Tomajaut
2) Jaivo 6 vs León Mágico
3) Impostor & Jaivo Jr. vs Furia Guerrera & Rayo Potosino
4) American Machine & Darko vs Aztek King & Ether

AAA (SAT) 05/01/2010 SalÒn Casino Del Pueblo, Teapa, Tabasco
1) Pasion Kristal & Tiffany vs La Hechicera & Yuriko
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
3) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, El Brazo
4) Gronda & Octagón vs Alex Koslov & Kenzo Suzuki

indy (SAT) 05/01/2010 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Pikachú Venció A Capitán De Acero vs
2) Máscara Perdida II & Rey Pantera b Fuerza Metálica & Terror
3) Gato Felix & Silver Cat I b Heavy Boy & Silver Cat II [copa pan 2010]
4) Águila Oriental & Epidemia b Comando De Acero & Halcón 2000 [copa pan 2010]
5) Gato Felix & Silver Cat I b Águila Oriental & Epidemia [copa pan 2010]
6) La Parkita, Mini Histeria, Súper Bracito b Mini Cadáver De Ultratumba, Mini Monsther, Príncipe Guapito [copa 2010]
7) Axel, Hombre Bala Jr., Huesos, Rock Star, Símbolo (Monterrey) b Espantapájaros, Espanto Jr., Frankenstein, Monsther, Xibalba

IWG (SAT) 05/01/2010 Salón de Usos Multiples Localita, Puebla, Puebla
1) Bagira & Impacto Chino vs Fuego Negro & Tofy El Payaso
2) La Rebelde & Yakuza vs Kamilión & Silver Boy
3) Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Urko vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Kilvan, Zigfried

WFS (SAT) 05/01/2010 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Lord Free & Niño Azteca vs Guerillero & Rayo De Plata
2) Fulgor II & Sidka vs Blue Poison & Devastacion
3) Fly Metalik, Rocket, Sexy Rubi vs Ángel Azul, El Sultan, Tirturador
4) Gatoniko, Hell Boy, Rockstar vs Puma King, Rencor Carbineo, Tiger Kid
5) Dr. X, Kahoz Jr., Xibalba vs Climax, Climax III, Hijo de Clímax and Asturiano, Bestia Cibernetica, Galardon De Plata and Camaleón Sting I, Camaleón Sting II, Camaleón Sting III

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena Aficion
1) Diávolo vs Meteoro
2) Guerrero Suicida & Krystal vs Chester & Hidroman
3) Áspid & Draiger vs Despiadado & El Intruso Jr.
4) Azazael & Killer Jr. vs Blue Prince I & El Exótico

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena Anahuac, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Aéreo, Felina, Samurai Jr. vs Anima II, Tahura, Zafiro
2) Baby Star, Patito, Rey America vs La Gata, Rabia, Yuri Star

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Carmelinda & Tigre del Ring vs Bugambilia & Misterio
2) El Peso & Rocky Star vs Necropsia & Tormento Chino

CMLL (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Nocturno b Metalik
2) Thunder Boy & Virgo b Acertijo & Nube Roja
3) Maléfico b Infierno [OCCIDENTE LH, semifinal]
4) Drago b Neutrón [OCCIDENTE LH, semifinal]
5) Gallo & Samurai b Mr. Trueno & Ráfaga
6) Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara
7) Máscara Dorada © b Dragón Rojo Jr. [CMLL SL]

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Lady Maravilla & Lady Puma b La Rebelde & Rey Jaguar
2) Chipendale & Spider b Rosa Salvaje & Sexy Maciel
3) Aero Boy, Tigre Universitario, Violento Jack DQ Príncipe Guerrero, Rey Demonio Jr., Sangre Chicana Jr.
4) Red Flamer b Pancho Tequila [FILL SH]
5) Lover Boy L Símbolo, Golden Boy, Monje Negro Jr., Hator, Estrella Dorada Jr. [hair, cage]

CMLL (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
1) Bengala, Metálico, Trueno DQ Camorra, Cholo, Zayco
2) Dr. X, Puma King, Tiger Kid DQ Ángel Azteca Jr., Diamante, Fabián el Gitano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Blue Panther, Metro, Sagrado b Euforia, Vangelis, Virus *
4) Brazo de Plata, La Sombra, Toscano DQ El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Volador Jr. b Místico * Part 1 (posted by TKD117) Part 2 (posted by TKD117)

IWRG (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Al Filo del Ring]
1) Héros vs Imperial
2) Hijo del Pantera & Tonatiuh vs Alan Extreme & Comando Negro
3) Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
4) Black Terry, Chico Che, Jack b Cerebro Negro, Maldito Jr., Samot
5) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Universo 2000 b Pantera, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Ricky Montana vs Cop Killer
2) Camorra Jr. & El Mago vs Alex Montana & Dany Fantom
3) Destroyer & Detector Jr. vs Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia
4) Camorra & Sexy Francis vs Piloto Negro & Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Eclipse b Alfa Romeo
2) Cobra, Halcón Blanco, Mr. Gallo DQ Payaso Negro I, Payaso Negro II, Payaso Negro III
3) Ángel Infernal, Guerrero Latino, Sangre Latina b Ángel Volador, Black Metal, Mercurio
4) Spartaco, Súper Muñeco Jr., Súper Ratón b Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Latino

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Arena Solidaridad
1) Jan Carlos, Solovino, Wolly Wonker vs La Mole, La Pulga, Ricoche, Shrek
2) Ángel Espacial, El Doble De Rey Misterio, Mini Gato Volador, Perla Negra vs El Doble De Big Show, Maremoto, Tequilita, Tsunami [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Chucho Mar Jr., El Burrito, The Mask vs Azteca Warrior, Orquídea Negra, The Best
4) Diluvio Negro II, Hijo del Ninja, Humberto Garza Jr. vs Difunto I, Difunto II, Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Spartaco, Súper Muñeco, Súper Ratón vs Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Latino

PI (SUN) 05/02/2010 Cancha de Usos Multiples, Samula, Campeche, Campeche
1) Máscarita Sagrada, Súper Parkita, Voladorcito DQ Bracito De Plata, Mini Muerte Bucanera, Pentagoncito
2) Espartano I & Mecanico Infernal DQ Rebelde Punk & Rey Persa
3) Halcón Rojo Jr. & Moncho Cachondo b Extreme Cholo & Rey Serpiente
4) Harahel & Torinito b Ángel Celestial & Mr. Sombra
5) Fullenback Jr. & Golden Boy b Pequeño Maya & Príncipe Valiente

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Colise Molina, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Hades & Relámpago vs Legion & Sombra Plateada
2) Máscara De Fénix & Obituary Jr. vs Ángel Dorado I & Súper Capulin
3) Darth Maut & The Maniac vs Argho & Danger

PROLLM (SUN) 05/02/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Dark & Niño de Fuego vs Espejismo & Sepulcro Jr.
2) Betos Boy & Gumán vs Forastero & Ztizan
3) Miss Gaviota vs Black Jaguar
4) Daga, Eterno, Jeque vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
5) Fabián el Gitano, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico vs Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Culiacán, Sinaloa [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Pequeño Dragón b Diamante Negro
2) El Pony & Mr. Humo b Anesteciador & Memo Olivares
3) Súper Halcón b Delfin
4) Barón Blanco & Dalia Negra b Apocalipsis (NWG) & Príncipe Azteca
5) América Salvaje & Pierroth Jr. DQ Ángel Blanco Jr. & Tinieblas Sr.

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Perro Callejero b Ahikido
2) Aventurero b Imposter
3) Jungla Roja & Mr. Barrios b Ahikido & He-Man
4) Arlequín Amarillo & Randy Balderas b Koreano & Máscara Magnífica

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Kid Azteca & Stukita vs Metal & Pequeño Psycho
2) Dark Saint & Inmortal vs Ares & Jerry Brown
3) Circus & Payasito vs Depredador & Vigilante
4) Emperador Azteca, Índio Chirikawa II, Junior Halcón vs Gran Jefe II, Súper Punk, X Men

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Deportivo Pavón, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) La Hormiga Atómica & La Parkita vs Black Lord & Black Sabhat
2) Juan el Ranchero, La Rata, Súper Panda vs Iron Love, Nick La Muerte, Torbellino
3) Hombre Araña, Tiger Kid, Yakuza vs Carta Brava, Puma King, Sádico
4) Kung Fu Jr., Sensei, Súper Pinocho vs Coco Amarillo Jr., Coco Blanco, Cocolores
5) Cerebro Negro & Felino vs Fantasma de la Ópera & Huracán Ramírez

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Daisy Krzzy & Spirit vs Cat Killer & Falacure
2) Black Gojira, Payaso Loco, Radamantis vs Akord, Samael, Shadow Dragón
3) Asaad, Homicida, Ministro II, Ministro III vs Gato Volador Jr., Halcón Suriano Jr., Remco, The King

PROLLET (SUN) 05/02/2010 Explanada del Palacio Municipal, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Baby Greco & Tit Tan vs Demoledor & Sayco
2) Comodín & Lucero vs Foragido & Killer Steel
3) Gatubela, Torbellino, Yuma vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Súper Mega
4) Alas De Fuego, Octagoncito Jr., Parkita vs Calaquita, MS 1/2, Payaso Rebelde

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Gimnasio Independencia, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Ángel Metálico & Parkita vs El Zarco & Silver Star
2) Puerco Del Mal vs Horus (TJ), Hombre Rana, Súper Muñeco

GALLI (SUN) 05/02/2010 Grand Sports Arena, Hoffman Estates, Illinois
1) Cameron Salem, Mason Conrad, Valetino vs Billy Star, Chilango, Noriega

AAA (SUN) 05/02/2010 Huajuapan de León, Oaxaca
1) La Chiva & Lasser Boy vs Ángel Mortal & Jesse
2) Cinthia Moreno & May Flowers vs Jennifer Blake & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Aerostar, Atomic Boy, Relámpago vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
4) Electroshock, Gronda, Octagón vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Jaltocan, Hidalgo
1) Bad Boy & Shaolin vs Rayo Huasteco & Saeta
2) Átomo & La Parkita vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Pequeño Halloween
3) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Súper Cuate vs Dr. Muerte, Evil Logan, Súper Roquero

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Monterrey, Nuevo León [R de Rudo]
1) Galactar L Androide, Sangre Chiana Jr., Diabolik
2) Delirio, Epydemius, Rey Imagen b Chakira, Misionero, Mortifero
3) Ciber Payaso & Halcón Real DQ Juan Coronas & La Chacala
4) Slayer Boy b Gabanelli [Nuevo Leon CRUISER]
5) Bad Falcón b Dark Fénix

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Palenque San Juan, Nogales, Sonora
1) Impacto Jr. vs Tizoc
2) Cimarron Negro vs Azteca, Génesis, Príncipe Dragón, Pequeño Guerrero, GI Joe, Índio, Inframundo, Sombra Negra, Dextroy, Conde Monte Cristo, Serpiente Negra, Minotauro, Huracán Loko I, Huracán Loko II, Nocturno II, Black Spider, Black Beas, Guero Cota, Darkin Iron [ruleta de la muerte]

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dorado Jr., Espacial, Sexy Francis vs Depredador (Laguna), Oso Negro, V-57
2) Baby Marvin, Charly Montana, Flecha Veloz vs Black Steel, Gato Volador, Violencia
3) Mr. Comando vs Scriba Jr. [mask]
4) Mr. Demencia vs Águila Salvaje [mask, hair]
5) Diamond & Guerrero Místico vs Fuerza Infernal & Radamantis

PdM (SUN) 05/02/2010 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal [Alan, DJ Spectro, Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Turbo b Black Thunder [NWA MEX LIGHT] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Diva Salvaje, el Ángel, Leo b Medussa, Pesadilla, Radge * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Mr. Águila b TJP * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) El Hijo de Rey Misterio & Groon XXX b Nova & Oriental * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Damián 666 b X-Fly, Supreme, Charly Manson, Halloween [hardcore] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Latin ♥, Marco Corleone b Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Hijo del Lizmark * Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Blue Demon Jr. y Lizmark Jr. vs Latin Lover, Hijo del Santo y Marco Corleone (posted by +LuchaTV) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 5 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (SUN) 05/02/2010 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Ángel Oriental, Guardián De La Noche, Terror vs El Reptil, Proyecto X, Rey Pantera
2) Capitán Fantasma & Mamba vs León De Oro & Pequeño Cráneo
3) Chamaco Maravilla, Chicles, Santa Muerte vs Alan Boy, Profanador, Rey Flamante
4) Suicida Jr. & Súper Black vs Terror II & Terrorista
5) Factor X & Fresero Jr. vs Mensajero De La Muerte I & Mensajero De La Muerte II

CMLL (MON) 05/03/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring, Porra Fresa, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Karisma & Mr. Ráfaga b Black Tiger & Blue Center * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Leono, Starman, Tony Rivera b Disturbio, Mortiz, Semental
3) La Comandante, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca b Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Luna Mágica *
4) Blue Panther, Sagrado, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis DQ Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Shocker * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL, Gutierrez (MON) 05/03/2010 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Oriental & Rossy Moreno vs Estrellita & Juventud Guerrera [VIP TAG]
2) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto vs Rey Bucanero, Shigeo Okumura, Taichi
3) Místico & Último Guerrero vs Negro Casas & Volador Jr.

indy (MON) 05/03/2010 Deportivo Maria Morelos y Pavon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hormiga Atómica & La Parkita b Black Lord & Black Sabath
2) José el Caporal DQ Halcón 2000
3) Juan el Ranchero, Súper Panda, Torbellino b Epitafio, Iron Love, La Rata
4) Mr. Pollo, Tiger Kid, Yakuza b Carta Brava, Puma King, Sádico
5) Coco Amarillo Jr., Coco Blanco, Cocolores, Espantapájaros b Pepe Grillo, Pinocho 3000, Sensei, Súper Pinocho
6) Felino & Olímpico b Fantasma de la Ópera & Kung Fu Jr.

NJPW (MON) 05/03/2010 Fukuoka International Center, Fukuoka, Japan [NJPW]
1) Jushin Liger b Negro Casas © [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 05/04/2010 Arena Aficion
1) Anubis vs Azazel
2) Azazel & Dragosth vs Anubis & Brazo Metálico
3) Arenita, Guerrero Maya Jr., Maldito Jr. vs Brazo Metálico, Cerebro Negro, Killer Jr.
4) Delta & Diamante vs Puma King & Tiger Kid

CMLL (TUE) 05/04/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) In Memoriam b Relámpago
2) Magnum & Virgo b Acertijo & Infierno
3) Gallo, Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro b Exterminador, Maléfico, Mr. Trueno * CMLL - Metal Blanco, Gallo, Palacio Negro vs. Exterminador, Mr. Trueno, Maléfico, 2010/05/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Máscara b Averno *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Toscano b Asesino Negro, Terrible, Texano *  (posted by thecubsfan)

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:27

Return to Index