All: 2010-06

<-- 2010-05 --- 2010-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

PdM (TUE) 06/01/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
0) Pesdallia & Radge and Komani & Leo
1) Maldito Jr. & Pandemónium b Chico Che & El Exótico
2) Diva Salvaje DQ Medussa
3) Halloween vs X-Fly
4) Black Warrior, Marco Corleone, Súper Crazy vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (TUE) 06/01/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Cerveruz b Nube Roja
2) Ángel del Mal & León Blanco b Angelo & Magnum
3) Gallo & Metal Blanco b Drago & Maléfico
4) Stuka Jr. & Valiente DQ Shigeo Okumura & Taichi
5) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano

FILL (TUE) 06/01/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Hovak & Maravilla Azteca Jr. b Dark Fénix & Venganza Nera
2) La Chacala & Puma de Oro b Hampon I (MTY) & Hampon II (MTY)
3) Fomer Lover & Lobo Rojo b Codigo Rojo & Príncipe Guerrero
4) Corazón Adicto & Misionero b Metrosexual & Quinto Misterio
5) Hator, Hija de Karonte, Neurosis b Ángel Dorado Jr., Angelica, Estrella Dorada Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 06/01/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Photos in Cancun, RobViper (Music Video)]
Attendance: 8500
1) Príncipe & Robin b Cholo & Inquisidor
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata *
3) Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado DQ El Alebrije, Olímpico, Ray Mendoza Jr. *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto DQ Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *
5) Volador Jr. © b Atlantis [MEX LH] *

IWRG, FIL (TUE) 06/01/2010 Arena Naucalpan
******
1) Matrix, Sky Ángel, Volaris vs Guerrero 2000, Muerte Infernal, Soldado De La Muerte
2) Aztlán, Centella, Imposible, Luguer, Silver Boy, Smoke, Surdo vs Alan Extreme, Comando Negro, Dinamic Black, Eterno, Hijo del Pantera, Hijo del Signo, Keshin Black [cibernetico]  (posted by )

indy (WED) 06/02/2010 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Baby Marvin & Charly Montaña vs Hermano Violencia I & Hermano Violencia II
2) Black Boy & Eterno vs Araña del Futuro & Araña Steel
3) Black Jet, Pancho Tequila, V-57 vs Dorado Jr. & El Dorado

IWRG (THU) 06/03/2010 Arena Naucalpan [@gladiatores, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), The Gladiatores]
1) Comando Negro b Keshin Black
2) Tomoka Nakagawa b Ayumi
3) Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco b Suicida, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Bombero Infernal, Maldito Jr., Samot b Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro
5) CIMA, Kenzo Suzuki, Nosawa, Tozawa b Gato Eveready, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pantera, Veneno

CMLL (THU) 06/03/2010 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Costero II, Costero Jr., Guerrero Púrpura vs Aeroboy, Caballero Ninja Jr., Zafiro
2) Rey Pantera, Rey Pantera Jr., Rey Tiburón vs Diamante, Dragón De Oro, Trueno
3) ?, Lady Apache, Marcela vs Amapola, La Comandante, Viuda Negra
4) Caballero Negro Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre, Skándalo vs Capitán Américo, La Máscara, Máximo, Rayo Aceves
5) Blue Panther, Súper Duarte, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Mephisto, Nefasto Can

indy (THU) 06/03/2010 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Black Psico b Enigma
2) Eterno Mal b Antuan
3) Mugroso Vagos I & Mugroso Vagos II b Cometa & Laser
4) Brillante & Quazar b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Pantera Azul
5) Gran Misterio & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Cesar Dantes & Perro Mocho

AAA, T@VONET (THU) 06/03/2010 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Nocturno b Venganza
2) Astro Nave & King Panther b Agorafobia I & Agorafobia II
3) Black Silver Jr., Hijo de Black Silver, Lugwing Star b Dr. Aéreo, Pez Tiburón, Pez Tiger
4) Astro De Oro, El Elegido, Extreme Tiger b Alex Koslov, El Brody, Psicosis
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón

indy (FRI) 06/04/2010 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Bugambilia vs LA Perrush-K [hair]

CMLL (FRI) 06/04/2010 Arena México [Cesar, Fuego en el Ring, Ovaciones, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 7500
1) Astro Boy & Sensei b Mortiz & Semental
2) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Astral, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito * *
3) Virus b Valiente [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Stuka Jr. DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca
5) Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Atlantis, Gigante Bernard, Último Guerrero b Shocker, Strong Man, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (FRI) 06/04/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Jaltenco, Estado de México
1) Niño De Oro vs Marduk
2) Dark & Guerrero Del Sol vs Forastero & Golden Cat
3) Betos Boy & Gumán vs Mr. Power & Sepulcro Jr.
4) Black Jaguar, Impulso, Wotan vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
5) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez, Jeque vs Judas el Traidor, Justiciero, Magnífico

LUM (FRI) 06/04/2010 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Maravilla Azteca Jr. vs Cadáver
2) Lobo Rojo vs Latino
3) Misionero vs Puma de Oro
4) Codigo Rojo, Ejecutor, Mortifero vs Aikido, Ángel Dorado Jr., Epydemius
5) Caifan 69 & Clave 20 vs Karonte & Red Flamer

AAA (FRI) 06/04/2010 Palenque de Ylang-Ylang, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel del Misterio & Celestial vs Ferrari Jr. & Junior
2) Atila & Avaricia vs Gamo & Nimbus
3) Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Octagoncito
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs Espíritu & Ozz
5) La Parka Jr. vs Konnan, Silver King

Laredo (FRI) 06/04/2010 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) Nacho Libre vs King Of Fire
2) Dragón Azteka & La Chiva vs Comandante Marcos & Dark Energy
3) Mr. ATL, Puma Del Norte, Wings vs Doberman, La Bestia Del Ring, Terror Negro
4) Asterisco Jr. & Maldición vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Difunto [UWF TAG]

AULL (SAT) 06/05/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), SL369]
3) Rey Cristal b Hormiga Atómica
4) Ronny Ventura b Ángel de la Noche
5) Robin Maravilla, Tortuguillo Ninja, Yakuza b Hombre sin Rostro, Súper Panda, Tormento
6) Ayumi b Tomoka Nakagawa [XLAW FEMENIL]
7) Akira Tozawa, CIMA, Nosawa b Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000

indy (SAT) 06/05/2010 Arena Sol de Oriente, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Metal vs El Herrero
2) Rey Halcón vs Charly Montana
3) Centella Azul Jr. & La Parkita vs ? & Mini Psycho
4) Limbader vs Inmortal [? EXTREME]

indy (SAT) 06/05/2010 Centro Sureno, Colina del Sur Caulote, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Príncipe Mercurio Jr. & Súper Chapulín vs Krater & Zombie
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Legion vs Dark Tiger & Hades
3) Arhgo & Danger vs Darth Mauth & Emperador Sairy
4) Ángel Dorado II & Poison vs Obituary & Obituary Jr.

indy (SAT) 06/05/2010 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California [DJ SPECTRO]
1) Loco Man b Abejorro, Munra, Poseidón, Clásico [cibernetico]
2) La Chacala & La Metálica ?? ? & Lady Lee
3) Hades & Kanalla b Mr. Maldito & The Platino Hades y Kanalla vs Mr. Maldito y The Platino (posted by THEFANTJ)
4) Rubi Gardenia, Venum Black, X-Torm b Amnesia, Socal Crazy, Tony Casanova YouTUbe (posted by THEFANTJ)

JWP (SAT) 06/05/2010 Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas
1) Aztek King & Havok vs American Machine & La Bestia
2) Doberman vs Puma Del Norte [? CHAMP]
3) Imposter vs Furia Guerrera [hair]

666 Mexico (SAT) 06/05/2010 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [R de Rudo]
1) Guerrero Universal b Aslan, Nocturno
2) 300 b Xtreme Mask, Corteo
3) Enrique Chimeyo b Andy Barrow Jr.
4) Majestik, Mini Zumbido, Sombra Vengadora II, Sombra Vengadora Jr. b Pillo, Rex Dragón, Sepulcro, Sepulcro Jr.
5) Freelance, Hiram, Rran Alebrije b Andy Barrow, Bobby Villalobos, Killer
6) Quidam DQ Katharsis [666 WELTER] Rderudo, Quidam vs Katharsis.AVI (posted by R de Rudo) Rderudo, Quidam vs Katharsis2.AVI (posted by R de Rudo) Rderudo, Quidam vs Katharsis3.AVI (posted by R de Rudo) Rderudo, Quidam vs Katharsis4.AVI (posted by R de Rudo)

MW (SUN) 06/06/2010 Agua Caliente Casino, Palm Springs, California [411Mania, DR LUCH, Peter Giovanci]
Attendance: 850
1) Lujo Esquire & Octagoncito b Misteriosito & Rellik *
2) Magno b RJ Brewer *
3) Lizmark Jr. & Sydistiko b Charly Malice & Súper Nova [torneo, LLUSA TAG] *
4) El Limon, Neutronic, Oriental b Máscara Púrpura, PR Flyer, San Juan Kid *
5) Chi Chi & Pequeño Halloween b Máscarita Dorada & Mini Park *
6) Marco Corleone b Tinieblas Jr. [LLUSA HEAVY, torneo] *

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Aficion [Hidalgo Sport]
1) Diávolo vs Milemium
2) Hidroman & Meteoro vs Gato Negro & Guerrero Suicida
3) Demoledor & El Esquimal vs La Plaga & Slash
4) Drastik Boy, Krypton, Ninja de Fuego b Ciclope II, Colmillo Blanco, Rey Galáctico

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Casandra & La Salvaje vs Carmela & La Magnifica
2) Rojo Vivo Jr. vs Punisher, Mini Crow, Mamba Negra [torneo, CHIHUAHUA LIGHT]
3) El Peso & Misterio vs Chiliski & Darkness

CMLL (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Black Metal (Guadalajara) b Nocturno
2) Nube Roja & Tondar b Quca & Titanio
3) Infierno & León Blanco b Angelo & Metatrón
4) Delta & Diamante b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
5) Gallo b Mr. Trueno [OCCIDENTE LH]
6) Blue Panther, Sagrado, Toscano DQ Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Mini Rey Sagitario b Mini Sky, Mini Androide
2) Águila Azteca & Demenzía b Maravilla Azteca Jr. & Rey Imagen
3) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Ángel Dorado Jr., Rey Dragón, Sky
4) Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis b Corazón Adicto, Neurosis, Rey Sagitario
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo

LLU (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Carnage vs Nautico
2) Nahomi & Sangre Negra vs Euforia (Monterrey) & Fantasy
3) Epydemius, Sombra del Ring, Vértigo vs Chico de Barrio, Hov Rey, Insane
4) Rey Imagen vs Eddie Pitbull [MONTERRY WOMEN]
5) Haily Hatred, Poly Star, Sick Boy vs Galactar, La Chacala, Orquídea Negra

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dinámico & Pequeño Halcón vs Gran Farakuse & Vandalo
2) Circus & Payasito vs Black Bull & Black Gojira
3) Baby Marvin & Charly Montana vs Violencia I & Violencia II
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Brillante, Espanto V, Halcón Suriano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Espaldas Planas, La WagnerMania, Notimex, Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
***Sin Salida***
Attendance: 14000
1) Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito b Bam Bam & Shockercito * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Metro, Rush, Stuka Jr. b Histeria, Maniaco, Monsther *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Shocker DQ El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Máscara Dorada, Místico, Mr. Águila DQ Averno, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
5) Gigante Bernard, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Strong Man *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Máximo b Taichi [hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)

IWRG (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Naucalpan [DJ Spectro]
1) Eterno b Máscara Magnífica
2) Daga & Hijo del Pantera b Alan Extreme & Magia Negra
3) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Cerebro Negro, Freelance, Suicida
4) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan b Trauma I & Trauma II and Maldito Jr. & Tozawa and El Hijo del Diablo & Gringo Loco
5) CIMA © b Dr. Cerebro [IWRG IC WELTER]

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Neza
1) Hidro vs Bizarro
2) Motocross & Skayde Jr. vs Garra de Águila & Turako
3) Chamaco Davilla, Dunkel, Rey Neza vs Black Danger, Black Heart, Elemento
4) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Skayde vs Black Terry, Canek Jr., Hijo de Canek
5) Brazo de Plata, Solar I, Ultraman vs Negro Navarro, Ray Mendoza Jr., Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Solidaridad
1) Ave Azul & Black Silver vs Medico Infernal & Shadow Men
2) Ángel Espacial & Sexi Girl vs Chico de Barrio & Perro Bravo
3) El Divino, Gato Fantasma, Orquídea Negra vs Furor, Koko Viper, Titanic
4) Coliseo 2000 & Silver Star vs Cats & Veneno Extremo
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Gato Volador vs Bengalí, Caifan Rockero I, Raiden

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Club Woodies, Escondido, California [The Gladiatores]
1) Ángel Santos b Ryan Kid
2) Officer Jones & Officer Stone b Maravilla Azul & Ryan Kid
3) Dementor, Flecha Roja DQB Lack Mamba, X-Torm b
4) Maquiavélico b Máscara Sagrada

PROLLM (SUN) 06/06/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aramis vs Dragóncito De Oro
2) Crazy Tiger I & Crazy Tiger II vs Maverick & Niño de Fuego
3) Betos Boy & Ztizan vs Mr. Power & Sepulcro
4) Súper Bracito & Trident vs Mini Hooligan & Torito
5) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez vs Justiciero & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Inmortal & Metal vs Limbader & Relámpago Negro
2) Demenzia & El Herrero vs Gran Brujo & Homicida
3) Gudis vs Gallito Arlequín
4) ?, Ares, Jerry Brown vs Depredador (Laguna), Junior Halcón, Sadico
5) Centella Azul Jr. & Máquina 27 vs Black Jet & Psycho

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Azul vs Cop Killer
2) Pequeño Robin & Pequeño Tornado vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Halcón Blanco Jr. & Silver Boy vs Flama Negra & Radamantis
4) Discípulo, El Dorado, Eterno vs Alfil Jr., Araña del Futuro, Vector

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Spider & Guerrillero vs Latino Jr. & Samael
2) The King vs Ministro de la Muerte I [COAHUILA LH]
3) As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, X Men vs Acuario, Súper Spirit, Walkman

Paes (SUN) 06/06/2010 Gimnasio Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Psicótico b Templer
2) Abejorro & Blue Thunder b Alquimista 3000 & Psicótico
3) Kennoe & Zaeta b Kanalla & Viento Kanalla y Viento vs Kennoe y Zaeta (posted by THEFANTJ)
4) Cinico & Zarco b Mr. Maldito & The Platino Zarco y Cinico vs Mr. Maldio y The Platino (posted by THEFANTJ)
5) Arandú & TJ Boy b Ángel Metálico & Venum Black

AAA TV (SUN) 06/06/2010 Palacio de los Deportes, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Cronicas y Leyendas, Estrellas del Ring, La WagnerMania, Luchando Libre, Luchas2000, MedioTiempo, SuperLuchas]
***TripleMania XVIII***
Attendance: 15000
1) Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro ©, Mini Charly Manson, Máscarita Divina, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis, La Parkita, Mini Chessman [AAA MINI, Ladder] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
2) Jennifer Blake, Rain, Sexy Star b Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache [loser is a maid] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
3) Silver King & Último Gladiador b Atsushi Aoki & Go Shiozaki © and James Storm & Robert Roode and Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario [AAA TAG] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
4) Alex Koslov, Chessman, Hernandez b Heavy Metal, Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata [seconds hair, cage] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
5) Abyss & Cibernético b Vampiro & Zorro * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
6) Jack Evans b Nosawa, Christopher Daniels, Extreme Tiger © [AAA CRUISER] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Electroshock © [AAA HEAVY] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
8) LA Park NC La Parka Jr. [identity] * * LUCHA POR EL NOMBRE    LA PARKA VS L.A. PARK (posted by yoselinezorro1) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 5 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 6 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Palenque San Juan, Nogales, Sonora
1) Anarky vs Eclipse
2) Príncipe Dragón vs Black Beast
3) Dark Iron, Impacto Jr., Scarface vs Conde De Montecristo, Forastero, Hermes Jr.
4) Académico Star, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Tizoc vs Bello Juan, Pedro El Hermoso, Sexi Alan

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Plaza de Toros Puruándiro, Puruándiro, Michoacán
1) Caballero Negro & Scotk Warrior vs Génesis & Karka
2) Obituary Jr. & Príncipe Azteca vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Enigma
3) Corsario Loco & Dath Maut vs Ángel Dorado II & Súper Electrick
4) Argho vs Maniaco Crazy

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Detector & Vector vs New Warrior & Zitro
2) Alfil & Vector vs Black Boy & Centella Azul Jr.
3) El Tackle, Índio Chirikawa, Sexy Piscis vs Caballero Halcón, Piloto Negro, The King

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Ángel Oriental & Terror vs Pacífico & Rey Pantera
2) El General & Profanador vs Alan Boy & Divany Jr.
3) Chamaco Maravilla & Suicida Jr. vs Rey Flecha & Terror II
4) Crazy Clown & Payaso Chivis vs Aguilucho & León De Oro
5) Factor X & Fresero Jr. vs Charly González & Destroyer

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Rayo, Tigre Universitario, Virtual X b Dark Killer, Mongol Chino, Sangre Negra
2) Golden Boy, Rokco MTV, Simbo b Corazón Adicto, Pillo, Rey Demonio Jr.
3) Destello Universal b Silver Falcón, Hampon I, Al Capone, Destello de Plata, Ángel Solitario, Delirio, Mortifero, Mr.Odio, Aladino, Sepulcro Negro, Black Dragón, Halcón Militar, Ángel Solitario Jr., Mini Dr. Cianuro, Gato Ortiz, Misionero, Bochido [Trofeo Bello Calfia]

AAA (MON) 06/07/2010 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [El Manana]
1) Ángel Dorado, Ángelus, Street Boy vs Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
2) Orquídea Negra, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko vs Dracon, Kendor, Pitbull
3) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana vs Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Black Mamba, Cuervo, Escoria
5) LA Park & Ozz b Heavy Metal & La Parka Jr.

CMLL (MON) 06/07/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring, Porra Fresa, Sportimes]
1) Akrón, Fuerza Chicana, Toro Bill Sr. b King Jaguar, Lestat, Tigre Rojo Jr.
2) Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano, Sensei DQ Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro
3) Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Toscano b Olímpico, Shigeo Okumura, Taichi
5) Gigante Bernard, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 b Brazo de Plata, Shocker, Strong Man

indy (TUE) 06/08/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring, Hidalgo Sport]
1) Último Saldado vs Krypton
2) Arenita & Drastik Boy b Brazo Metálico & El Intruso Jr.
3) Cerebro Negro, Jefart, Killer Jr. b Big Boy, Maldito Jr., Pandemónium
4) Chico Che b Bugambilia [hair]

CMLL (TUE) 06/08/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Virgo b Meteoro
2) El Divino & Leo b Ángel del Mal & In Memoriam
3) Gallo & Palacio Negro b Ráfaga & Rey Trueno
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca b Delta, Metal Blanco, Rush
5) Gigante Bernard & Héctor Garza b Brazo de Plata & Shocker

FILL (TUE) 06/08/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Mini Gato Volador b Mini Hator
2) Dark Fénix & Havok b Codigo Rojo & Maravilla Azteca Jr.
3) Dr. Tormenta b Qunito Misterio
4) Hija de Karonte, Metrosexual, Rosa Salvaje b Angelica, Chipendale, Gardenia Azteca
5) Ángel Dorado Jr., Golden Boy, Sergio Romo Jr. b Neurosis, Pancho Tequilla, Símbolo

CMLL (TUE) 06/08/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío II & Robin b Cholo & Semental
2) Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit, Yeska b Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Luna Mágica *
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *
4) Pólvora, Terrible, Texano b Blue Panther, Sagrado, Toscano *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/61781657_2330472617040910_3497024030953701376_n.jpg?_nc_cat=108&_nc_oc=AQlww-amwc1FyOwsa51SPaeEoo9-o9LuoGZ35VoFoSmaRugVV0LMsQmfeRxzFkS457k&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-1.xx&oh=fd1b424d1692134519f38698efa97031&oe=5D9DAA39

(AAA)

AAA (TUE) 06/08/2010 Unidad Deportiva, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Fabi Apache & Yuriko vs Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs LA Park & Ozz

indy (WED) 06/09/2010 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Black Steel & Oso Negro vs Baby Montaña & Charly Montaña
2) Psycho & Sadico vs Bala de Plata & El Tackle
3) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Hijo de Pentagón, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:27

Return to Index