indy: 2010-06

<-- 2010-05 --- 2010-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

PdM (TUE) 06/01/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
0) Pesdallia & Radge and Komani & Leo
1) Maldito Jr. & Pandemónium b Chico Che & El Exótico
2) Diva Salvaje DQ Medussa
3) Halloween vs X-Fly
4) Black Warrior, Marco Corleone, Súper Crazy vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Hijo del Lizmark

FILL (TUE) 06/01/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Hovak & Maravilla Azteca Jr. b Dark Fénix & Venganza Nera
2) La Chacala & Puma de Oro b Hampon I (MTY) & Hampon II (MTY)
3) Fomer Lover & Lobo Rojo b Codigo Rojo & Príncipe Guerrero
4) Corazón Adicto & Misionero b Metrosexual & Quinto Misterio
5) Hator, Hija de Karonte, Neurosis b Ángel Dorado Jr., Angelica, Estrella Dorada Jr.

IWRG, FIL (TUE) 06/01/2010 Arena Naucalpan
******
1) Matrix, Sky Ángel, Volaris vs Guerrero 2000, Muerte Infernal, Soldado De La Muerte
2) Aztlán, Centella, Imposible, Luguer, Silver Boy, Smoke, Surdo vs Alan Extreme, Comando Negro, Dinamic Black, Eterno, Hijo del Pantera, Hijo del Signo, Keshin Black [cibernetico]  (posted by )

indy (WED) 06/02/2010 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Baby Marvin & Charly Montaña vs Hermano Violencia I & Hermano Violencia II
2) Black Boy & Eterno vs Araña del Futuro & Araña Steel
3) Black Jet, Pancho Tequila, V-57 vs Dorado Jr. & El Dorado

indy (THU) 06/03/2010 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Black Psico b Enigma
2) Eterno Mal b Antuan
3) Mugroso Vagos I & Mugroso Vagos II b Cometa & Laser
4) Brillante & Quazar b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Pantera Azul
5) Gran Misterio & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Cesar Dantes & Perro Mocho

indy (FRI) 06/04/2010 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Bugambilia vs LA Perrush-K [hair]

indy (FRI) 06/04/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Jaltenco, Estado de México
1) Niño De Oro vs Marduk
2) Dark & Guerrero Del Sol vs Forastero & Golden Cat
3) Betos Boy & Gumán vs Mr. Power & Sepulcro Jr.
4) Black Jaguar, Impulso, Wotan vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
5) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez, Jeque vs Judas el Traidor, Justiciero, Magnífico

LUM (FRI) 06/04/2010 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Maravilla Azteca Jr. vs Cadáver
2) Lobo Rojo vs Latino
3) Misionero vs Puma de Oro
4) Codigo Rojo, Ejecutor, Mortifero vs Aikido, Ángel Dorado Jr., Epydemius
5) Caifan 69 & Clave 20 vs Karonte & Red Flamer

Laredo (FRI) 06/04/2010 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) Nacho Libre vs King Of Fire
2) Dragón Azteka & La Chiva vs Comandante Marcos & Dark Energy
3) Mr. ATL, Puma Del Norte, Wings vs Doberman, La Bestia Del Ring, Terror Negro
4) Asterisco Jr. & Maldición vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Difunto [UWF TAG]

AULL (SAT) 06/05/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), SL369]
3) Rey Cristal b Hormiga Atómica
4) Ronny Ventura b Ángel de la Noche
5) Robin Maravilla, Tortuguillo Ninja, Yakuza b Hombre sin Rostro, Súper Panda, Tormento
6) Ayumi b Tomoka Nakagawa [XLAW FEMENIL]
7) Akira Tozawa, CIMA, Nosawa b Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000

indy (SAT) 06/05/2010 Arena Sol de Oriente, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Metal vs El Herrero
2) Rey Halcón vs Charly Montana
3) Centella Azul Jr. & La Parkita vs ? & Mini Psycho
4) Limbader vs Inmortal [? EXTREME]

indy (SAT) 06/05/2010 Centro Sureno, Colina del Sur Caulote, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Príncipe Mercurio Jr. & Súper Chapulín vs Krater & Zombie
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Legion vs Dark Tiger & Hades
3) Arhgo & Danger vs Darth Mauth & Emperador Sairy
4) Ángel Dorado II & Poison vs Obituary & Obituary Jr.

indy (SAT) 06/05/2010 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California [DJ SPECTRO]
1) Loco Man b Abejorro, Munra, Poseidón, Clásico [cibernetico]
2) La Chacala & La Metálica ?? ? & Lady Lee
3) Hades & Kanalla b Mr. Maldito & The Platino Hades y Kanalla vs Mr. Maldito y The Platino (posted by THEFANTJ)
4) Rubi Gardenia, Venum Black, X-Torm b Amnesia, Socal Crazy, Tony Casanova YouTUbe (posted by THEFANTJ)

JWP (SAT) 06/05/2010 Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas
1) Aztek King & Havok vs American Machine & La Bestia
2) Doberman vs Puma Del Norte [? CHAMP]
3) Imposter vs Furia Guerrera [hair]

666 Mexico (SAT) 06/05/2010 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [R de Rudo]
1) Guerrero Universal b Aslan, Nocturno
2) 300 b Xtreme Mask, Corteo
3) Enrique Chimeyo b Andy Barrow Jr.
4) Majestik, Mini Zumbido, Sombra Vengadora II, Sombra Vengadora Jr. b Pillo, Rex Dragón, Sepulcro, Sepulcro Jr.
5) Freelance, Hiram, Rran Alebrije b Andy Barrow, Bobby Villalobos, Killer
6) Quidam DQ Katharsis [666 WELTER] Rderudo, Quidam vs Katharsis.AVI (posted by R de Rudo) Rderudo, Quidam vs Katharsis2.AVI (posted by R de Rudo) Rderudo, Quidam vs Katharsis3.AVI (posted by R de Rudo) Rderudo, Quidam vs Katharsis4.AVI (posted by R de Rudo)

MW (SUN) 06/06/2010 Agua Caliente Casino, Palm Springs, California [411Mania, DR LUCH, Peter Giovanci]
Attendance: 850
1) Lujo Esquire & Octagoncito b Misteriosito & Rellik *
2) Magno b RJ Brewer *
3) Lizmark Jr. & Sydistiko b Charly Malice & Súper Nova [torneo, LLUSA TAG] *
4) El Limon, Neutronic, Oriental b Máscara Púrpura, PR Flyer, San Juan Kid *
5) Chi Chi & Pequeño Halloween b Máscarita Dorada & Mini Park *
6) Marco Corleone b Tinieblas Jr. [LLUSA HEAVY, torneo] *

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Aficion [Hidalgo Sport]
1) Diávolo vs Milemium
2) Hidroman & Meteoro vs Gato Negro & Guerrero Suicida
3) Demoledor & El Esquimal vs La Plaga & Slash
4) Drastik Boy, Krypton, Ninja de Fuego b Ciclope II, Colmillo Blanco, Rey Galáctico

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Casandra & La Salvaje vs Carmela & La Magnifica
2) Rojo Vivo Jr. vs Punisher, Mini Crow, Mamba Negra [torneo, CHIHUAHUA LIGHT]
3) El Peso & Misterio vs Chiliski & Darkness

LLU (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Carnage vs Nautico
2) Nahomi & Sangre Negra vs Euforia (Monterrey) & Fantasy
3) Epydemius, Sombra del Ring, Vértigo vs Chico de Barrio, Hov Rey, Insane
4) Rey Imagen vs Eddie Pitbull [MONTERRY WOMEN]
5) Haily Hatred, Poly Star, Sick Boy vs Galactar, La Chacala, Orquídea Negra

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dinámico & Pequeño Halcón vs Gran Farakuse & Vandalo
2) Circus & Payasito vs Black Bull & Black Gojira
3) Baby Marvin & Charly Montana vs Violencia I & Violencia II
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra vs Brillante, Espanto V, Halcón Suriano Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Neza
1) Hidro vs Bizarro
2) Motocross & Skayde Jr. vs Garra de Águila & Turako
3) Chamaco Davilla, Dunkel, Rey Neza vs Black Danger, Black Heart, Elemento
4) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Skayde vs Black Terry, Canek Jr., Hijo de Canek
5) Brazo de Plata, Solar I, Ultraman vs Negro Navarro, Ray Mendoza Jr., Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Arena Solidaridad
1) Ave Azul & Black Silver vs Medico Infernal & Shadow Men
2) Ángel Espacial & Sexi Girl vs Chico de Barrio & Perro Bravo
3) El Divino, Gato Fantasma, Orquídea Negra vs Furor, Koko Viper, Titanic
4) Coliseo 2000 & Silver Star vs Cats & Veneno Extremo
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Gato Volador vs Bengalí, Caifan Rockero I, Raiden

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Club Woodies, Escondido, California [The Gladiatores]
1) Ángel Santos b Ryan Kid
2) Officer Jones & Officer Stone b Maravilla Azul & Ryan Kid
3) Dementor, Flecha Roja DQB Lack Mamba, X-Torm b
4) Maquiavélico b Máscara Sagrada

PROLLM (SUN) 06/06/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aramis vs Dragóncito De Oro
2) Crazy Tiger I & Crazy Tiger II vs Maverick & Niño de Fuego
3) Betos Boy & Ztizan vs Mr. Power & Sepulcro
4) Súper Bracito & Trident vs Mini Hooligan & Torito
5) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez vs Justiciero & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Inmortal & Metal vs Limbader & Relámpago Negro
2) Demenzia & El Herrero vs Gran Brujo & Homicida
3) Gudis vs Gallito Arlequín
4) ?, Ares, Jerry Brown vs Depredador (Laguna), Junior Halcón, Sadico
5) Centella Azul Jr. & Máquina 27 vs Black Jet & Psycho

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Príncipe Azul vs Cop Killer
2) Pequeño Robin & Pequeño Tornado vs Averno & Guerrero
3) Halcón Blanco Jr. & Silver Boy vs Flama Negra & Radamantis
4) Discípulo, El Dorado, Eterno vs Alfil Jr., Araña del Futuro, Vector

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Spider & Guerrillero vs Latino Jr. & Samael
2) The King vs Ministro de la Muerte I [COAHUILA LH]
3) As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, X Men vs Acuario, Súper Spirit, Walkman

Paes (SUN) 06/06/2010 Gimnasio Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Psicótico b Templer
2) Abejorro & Blue Thunder b Alquimista 3000 & Psicótico
3) Kennoe & Zaeta b Kanalla & Viento Kanalla y Viento vs Kennoe y Zaeta (posted by THEFANTJ)
4) Cinico & Zarco b Mr. Maldito & The Platino Zarco y Cinico vs Mr. Maldio y The Platino (posted by THEFANTJ)
5) Arandú & TJ Boy b Ángel Metálico & Venum Black

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Palenque San Juan, Nogales, Sonora
1) Anarky vs Eclipse
2) Príncipe Dragón vs Black Beast
3) Dark Iron, Impacto Jr., Scarface vs Conde De Montecristo, Forastero, Hermes Jr.
4) Académico Star, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Tizoc vs Bello Juan, Pedro El Hermoso, Sexi Alan

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Plaza de Toros Puruándiro, Puruándiro, Michoacán
1) Caballero Negro & Scotk Warrior vs Génesis & Karka
2) Obituary Jr. & Príncipe Azteca vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Enigma
3) Corsario Loco & Dath Maut vs Ángel Dorado II & Súper Electrick
4) Argho vs Maniaco Crazy

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Detector & Vector vs New Warrior & Zitro
2) Alfil & Vector vs Black Boy & Centella Azul Jr.
3) El Tackle, Índio Chirikawa, Sexy Piscis vs Caballero Halcón, Piloto Negro, The King

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Ángel Oriental & Terror vs Pacífico & Rey Pantera
2) El General & Profanador vs Alan Boy & Divany Jr.
3) Chamaco Maravilla & Suicida Jr. vs Rey Flecha & Terror II
4) Crazy Clown & Payaso Chivis vs Aguilucho & León De Oro
5) Factor X & Fresero Jr. vs Charly González & Destroyer

indy (SUN) 06/06/2010 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Rayo, Tigre Universitario, Virtual X b Dark Killer, Mongol Chino, Sangre Negra
2) Golden Boy, Rokco MTV, Simbo b Corazón Adicto, Pillo, Rey Demonio Jr.
3) Destello Universal b Silver Falcón, Hampon I, Al Capone, Destello de Plata, Ángel Solitario, Delirio, Mortifero, Mr.Odio, Aladino, Sepulcro Negro, Black Dragón, Halcón Militar, Ángel Solitario Jr., Mini Dr. Cianuro, Gato Ortiz, Misionero, Bochido [Trofeo Bello Calfia]

indy (TUE) 06/08/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring, Hidalgo Sport]
1) Último Saldado vs Krypton
2) Arenita & Drastik Boy b Brazo Metálico & El Intruso Jr.
3) Cerebro Negro, Jefart, Killer Jr. b Big Boy, Maldito Jr., Pandemónium
4) Chico Che b Bugambilia [hair]

FILL (TUE) 06/08/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Mini Gato Volador b Mini Hator
2) Dark Fénix & Havok b Codigo Rojo & Maravilla Azteca Jr.
3) Dr. Tormenta b Qunito Misterio
4) Hija de Karonte, Metrosexual, Rosa Salvaje b Angelica, Chipendale, Gardenia Azteca
5) Ángel Dorado Jr., Golden Boy, Sergio Romo Jr. b Neurosis, Pancho Tequilla, Símbolo

indy (WED) 06/09/2010 Expo Feria Gómez Palacio, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Black Steel & Oso Negro vs Baby Montaña & Charly Montaña
2) Psycho & Sadico vs Bala de Plata & El Tackle
3) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Hijo de Pentagón, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis

indy (FRI) 06/11/2010 Plaza de Toros San Jose, Jiutepec, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Fénix (Cuernavaca) & Voltaje b Barón Siniestro Jr. & Nahual
2) Canelo Casas, Electroshock, Electroshock b Cachorro, Colapso, Hechicero
3) Flamita & Súper Parkita b Mini Espectrito & Pequeño Boricua
4) Brazo de Oro, Celestial, Drako vs Ephesto, Eufóriko, Sioux

indy (FRI) 06/11/2010 Tijuana, Baja California
1) Kanalla & Viento vs Clásico & Flecha Roja Kanalla y Viento vs Flecha Roja y Clasico (posted by THEFANTJ)
2) Kid Relámpago & Randuz vs Camaleón Negro & Silver Star Randuz y Kid Relampago vs Camaleon Negro y Silver Star (posted by THEFANTJ)
3) Arandú & TJ Boy vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario Arandu y TJ Boy vs Joe Lider y Nicho El Millonario (posted by THEFANTJ)

indy (SAT) 06/12/2010 Arena Pinkusky, Campeche, Campeche
1) Campanita, Jaguar, Rangel Star vs Demonio Rojo, Imperio Dorado, Rosa Del Abismo

indy (SAT) 06/12/2010 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Dinastía Felina & Line vs Dark Goth & Kid Fire
2) Guerrero Universal & Nocturno vs Kampa Extreme & Príncipe Rojo
3) Copiloto, Kid Dragón, Tigre Cósmico vs Dr. Tanner, Eclipse, Matrix
4) Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino vs Colmillo Blanco, Guerrero Jr., Kaibil [Veracruz Trios]

indy (SAT) 06/12/2010 Colonia Sol de Oriente, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Morfosis vs Relámpago Negro
2) Black Bull vs Mr. Demencia
3) Coco Amarillo I & Coco Amarillo II vs Charly Montana & La Parkita
4) Daisy Crazy & Rey Halcón vs Circus & Payasito

indy (SAT) 06/12/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Último Boricua b Misterio Morelense
2) Alondra & Kid Power b Demonio Azteca & Psycho
3) Damian el Inmortal, Galento Azteca, Koreano b Impostor, Randy Balderas, Rey Seol
4) Chamaco Galindo b Mr. Barrios

indy (SAT) 06/12/2010 Gimnasio Macro Body Express, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Armagedon, Azteca, Desafio vs Chico de Barrio, Perro Bravo, Twister
2) Kaoz & Lady Macro Body vs Angelica & Chica de Arabia
3) Apóstol, Ares, Sky vs Anibal el Vampiro, Diluvio Negro II, La Chacala
4) Ángel del Espacio, Diluvio Negro I, Tigre Universitario vs Dark Shadow, Hijo De Esantpo II, Karonte

indy (SAT) 06/12/2010 Gimnasio Macro Body Express, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Chico de Barrio, Dark Shadow, Perro Brave b Azteca, Desafio, Mr. Vega
2) Poly Star DRAW Hija de Karonte, Nahomi
3) Diluvio Negro II, Hijo de Espanto II, Karonte b Apolo Espacial, Rey Apóstol, Tigre Universitario
4) Kaos & Lady Escorpión DQ Angelica & Chica de Arabia
5) Anibal el Vampiro, El Chacal, Perro Bravo b Ares, Mr. Vega, Sky

JWP (SAT) 06/12/2010 Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas
1) Randy Mayze vs Jersey
2) American Machine & Misterio Negro vs Aztek King & Havok
3) La Bestia & Monje Negro vs Ether & Gallo Mayo
4) Bulldog, Jaivo Jr., Puma Del Norte vs Darko, Soberano, Terror Negro

indy (SAT) 06/12/2010 Tijuana, Baja California
1) Hades & Kanalla vs Psico Mantis & X-Torm Hades y Kanalla vs Psico Mantis y X-Torm (posted by THEFANTJ)

CELL (SUN) 06/13/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Mini Crow & Rojo Vivo Jr. vs Alex Star & Truker
2) El Peso & Miserio vs Darkness & Punisher
3) Chilinski vs Kaos, Moustro, Índio Navajo

LLU (SUN) 06/13/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LuchaMania]
1) Delirio & Slayer Boy b Euforia (Monterrey) & Titanic
2) Mini Androide & Rey Apóstol b Androide & Mini Rey Sagitario
3) Ciber Payaso, Epydemius, Vértigo b Chakira, Hov Rey, Insane
4) Eddie Pitbul b Rey Imagen [Monterrey WELTER]
5) Chakira, Flor de Loto, Galactar, Orquidea b Dr. Cianuro, Furor, Juan Corona, Tigresa

AULL (SUN) 06/13/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Sambra & Space Warrior vs Hormiga Atomic & Rey Cristal
2) Ángel de la Noche & Súper Macara vs Ronny Ventura & Tormento
3) Gallo Tapado Jr., Robin Maravilla, Tortuguillo Ninja vs Fishman Jr., Hombre sin Rostro, Súper Panda
4) Chucho el Roto, Sádico, Yakuza vs Rey Kryem, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000

FULL (SUN) 06/13/2010 Arena Solidaridad
1) Chico de Barrio & Jan Carlo vs Cop Machine & Garra Infernal
2) Crucifijo & Eddie Pitbull vs Face Man & Príncipe Azteca
3) Furor, Koko Viper, Potro Jr. vs El Divino, Orquídea Negra, Zodiaco
4) Coliseo 2000, Gato Volador, Hijo del Ninja vs Difunto I, Mongol Chino, Red Flamer
5) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star vs Caifan, Mongol Chino Jr., Veneno Extremo

LLII (SUN) 06/13/2010 Club Woodies, Escondido, California
1) Poison vs Dementor
2) Aerial Star vs Ángel Santos
3) Puma & Socal Crazy vs America Salvaje Jr. & Hijo Del Diablo Jr.
4) Steve Pain vs Lestad

PUEBLA TR (SUN) 06/13/2010 Col. San Ramon, Puebla, Puebla [Box Y Lucha foro]
1) Star Boy b Guerillero
2) Black 69 & Black Boy b Ángel Extreme & Nube Negra
3) Dimnesion 2000 & Tonak b Ciclón Negro & Kayros
4) Asturiano & Milenium DQ Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana
5) Tigre Rojo & Tigre Rojo Jr. b Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr.

PROLLM (SUN) 06/13/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Albatros & Aramis vs Dragóncito De Oro & Kalibus
2) Crazy Tiger I & Crazy Tiger II vs Niño de Fuego & Thunderbird
3) Betos Boy & Ztizan vs Mr. Power & Sepulcro
4) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Miss Gaviota, Ultramán Jr. vs Black Antifaz, Epidemia, Negro Navarro
5) Huracán Ramírez vs Justiciero

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:22

Return to Index