All: 2010-07

<-- 2010-06 --- 2010-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (THU) 07/01/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Epidemia b Guizmo
2) Héros & Tonatiuh DCO Dark Devil & Imposible
3) Comando Negro, Eterno, Hijo del Signo b Brazo Metálico, Daga, Eragón
4) Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco DCO Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown DQ Máscara Año 2000, Trauma I, Veneno

DANTES (THU) 07/01/2010 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Giovanni b Enigma
2) Samael b Anubis
3) Baby Cabernario b Pantera Azul
4) Antuan b Perro Callejero
5) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Cesar Dantes & Depredador (Guadalajara)

source: http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_Ve_garq-uZ0/TD6BPxnZEtI/AAAAAAAAA2A/BiS2jOJZb58/s1600/MI+MODIFICACION+DEL+CHICHARRON.jpg

(1.bp.blogspot.com)

PROCOMMEX (THU) 07/01/2010 La Carpa de Lucha Libre de Lalo Lalo Y Chicharron, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México [Lucha Libre ProconMEX]
1) ?, Águila Azteca, Hijo Del Rey Del Espacio, Payaso Azul b Caricia, Enigma, Miserable, Ricky Ricon
2) Flora Metálica & La Chola b Marcela & Xena
3) Mosco de la Merced & Picudo b Súper Brazo & Súper Muñeco

CMLL (FRI) 07/02/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 6500
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Disturbio & Semental
2) Fabián el Gitano, Molotov, Sensei b Arkángel de la Muerte, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Fuego b Cancerbero [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Máscara, Máximo, Toscano b Jushin Lyger, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi
6) La Sombra, Místico, Shocker DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (FRI) 07/02/2010 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Furia Extrema & Spider vs Black Ninja & Cobra part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)
2) Gras & Vagaman vs Anticristo & Sacrilego part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)
3) Hijo Del Solo & Rosabel vs Anticristo & Tiger Boy part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)
4) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Black Abyss & Psicosis III part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz)

AAA TV (FRI) 07/02/2010 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche [@dorianroldan, AAA]
Attendance: 5000
1) Billy Boy, Jennifer Blake, Tigre Cota b Laredo Kid, Mari Apache, Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Alex Koslov & Christina Von Eerie b Aerostar & Fabi Apache © [AAA MIXED TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Damián 666 & Halloween b Jack Evans & Rocky Romero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario DQ Hernandez & Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. b Chessman & LA Park *  (posted by thecubsfan)

Laredo (FRI) 07/02/2010 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) Comandante Marcos vs Furia Guerrera
2) King Of The Fire & La Chiva vs Dark Energy & Poison
3) Mr. Darkus & Pirata Morgan vs Black Cat & Wings
4) Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Mr. ATL [UWF US HEAVY]

AAA (SAT) 07/03/2010 Arena La San Luquena, Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur
1) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs Black Abyss & Psicosis

indy (SAT) 07/03/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Rosarito Ernesto Ruffo Appel, Rosarito, Baja California
1) Abejorro & Black Silver vs Munra & Súper Mofles
2) Pensamiento Negro & Pensamiento Negro II vs Flecha Roja & Psicomantis
3) Scream & Tazmaniac vs Hades & Kanalla
4) El Cholo (Laguna), X-Torm, Zaeta vs Espectro 200 Jr., TJ Xtreme, Wama

RH (SAT) 07/03/2010 Deportivo Municipal San Rafael, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Perro De Coacalco I, Perro De Coacalco II, Perro De Coacalco III vs Aguilita, Kraven, Rey De Corazones and Águila Guerrera, Buitre I, Buitre II and León Rojo, Obett, Perico and Payaso, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror and Alfred Dino, Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo
2) Pierko el Boricua vs X-Fly, Cerebro Negro

indy (SAT) 07/03/2010 Gimnasio Las Alamedas, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Vandalo vs Oso Yomi
2) Akord & Samael vs Ángel del Infierno & Black Gojira
3) Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II vs Acuario & Súper Spirit
4) Gatubela, Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Dulce Paola, Piel Canela, Sexy Libra

GALLI (SAT) 07/03/2010 Rockford, Illinois
1) Emperador & Yakuza vs Golden Star & Guardián part 1 (posted by gallilucha) part 2 (posted by gallilucha)

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Aficion [Hidalgo Sport]
1) La Krysys vs Diávolo
2) Dr. Muerte & Profanador vs Gato Negro & Milemium
3) Esquimal & Lerman vs Blue Prince & Drastik Boy
4) Arenita, La Plaga, Titan DQ Demoledor, El Intruso Jr., Jefart

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Ben Hur, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Black Juvi, Dorado Hdez, Nacho Plus vs Alma De Ninja, Esturgis, Jachiro [mask, hair]
2) Autopsia, Dark Prinsses, Destructor, Guerrero Chino vs Dragón Metálico, Enigma, Extrem Soul, Princesa Guerrera
3) Baby Star, Hijo De Súper Ángel, Karateka vs Black Venus, Carnicero De Texas, Kamikaze

CMLL (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Bengala & Höruz b Camorra & Cholo
2) Hooligan, Nitro, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Pegasso, Rey Cometa *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata DQ Histeria, Monsther, Oriental * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Ephesto, Texano, Vangelis b Hijo del Fantasma, Metro, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Brazo de Plata, Místico, Shocker b Jushin Liger, Mephisto, Mr. Niebla * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CELL (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Carmelinda & Magnfica vs Casandra & Salvaje
2) Índio Navajo & Punisher vs Chabela La Atervida & El Peso
3) Alex Star & Verdugo vs Darkness & King Cobra

CMLL (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, Informador]
1) Nocturno b Quca
2) Javier Cruz Jr. & Magnum b Évola & Templario
3) Dark Angel & Silueta b La Comandante & Zeuxis
4) Atlantis, Averno, Rey Bucanero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada
5) Último Guerrero b Psicosis

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Ángel Eterno, Extreme Wolf, Ónix vs Black Excalibur, Loco Salvaje Jr., Muerte Diabólica
2) Ave Fénix & Volador Extremo vs ? & Heshizero
3) Gato Samuray vs El Malandrin
4) Cirujano, Génesis, Latino vs Alma De Ninja, Black Juvi, Kenich
5) Imperial & Silver Kat vs Guerrero Negro & Leopardo I and Enigma & Extreme Soul and Cuchillo Índio & Mariscal Elegante and Dragón Metálico & Titanio and Destructor & Guerrero Chino [mask]

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Memo Alcala vs Halcón Black
2) David Luna & Lady Maravilla vs Destroyer & La Rebelde
3) Beto Alcala, Magistral, Pee Wee vs Eclipse Jr., Muerte Guerrera, Niño De La Selva
4) Príncipe Guerrero I & Príncipe Guerrero II vs Babe Fox & Pedro Navajas and Lover Boy & Símbolo

LLU (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Nautico vs Bad Falcón
2) Demenzía & Sombra del Ring vs Chico de Barrio & Misionero
3) Dark Unicorn & Poly Star vs Angelica & La Chacala
4) Ciber Payaso, Galactar, Vértigo vs Furor, Hov Rev, Insane
5) Apolo Estrada AJr., Orquídea Negra, Sky vs Hijo de Espanto II, Mortifero, Veneno Xtremeo

CMLL AULL (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [Al Filo del Ring, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), KrisZ]
1) Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II b Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman
2) Lady Apache & Marcela b Amapola & Mima Shimoda
3) Carta Brava Jr., Fuego, Robin b Brazo de Platino, Fuego, Súper Brazo
4) Brazo de Oro, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Epitafio, Hooligan, Virus
5) Texano Jr. & Toscano b Ephesto & Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles, trofeo Bicentenario, semifinal]
6) Místico & Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma & Mephisto [Relevos Increíbles, trofeo Bicentenario, semifinal]
7) Místico & Negro Casas b Texano Jr. & Toscano [Relevos Increíbles, trofeo Bicentenario, final]
8) Místico b Negro Casas [trofeo Bicentenario]

IWRG (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Comando Negro b Mixteco Jr.
2) Eterno & Hijo del Signo b Eragón & Hijo del Pantera
3) Canek Jr., Gringo Loco, Kung Fu Jr. b Chico Che, Eterno, Suicida
4) Bobby Lee Jr., Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG), Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Jack, Scorpió Jr., Veneno [lumberjack strap match]
5) Miss Gaviota L Pasion Kristal, Mantra, Diva Salvaje, Nygma, Sexy Gladys [cage, hair, mask]

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Neza [The Gladiatores]
1) Chamaco Badillo b Maztanza 68
2) Príncipe Imperial & Toby b Araña de Plata & Pillo
3) La Chola & La Italia b Mujer Maravilla & Xena
4) Cosmotron & Piel Roja b Elemento & Imbo
5) Huracán Ramírez, Lider, Rey Neza DQ Chamaco Davilla, Jaque Mate, Turako

FULL (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Solidaridad
1) Eddie Pitbull & Súper Cometa vs Maléfico & Perro Bravo
2) Angelica & Kaos vs Chica de Arabia & Lady Scorpion
3) Gato Fantasma, Pac Man, Ricky Estrada vs Koko Viper, La Bestia, Memo Valles
4) Hijo del Ninja, Humberto Garza Jr., Máscara Púrpura vs Difunto I, Difunto II, Estrella Dorada Jr.
5) Gato Volador vs Red Flamer

PROLLM (SUN) 07/04/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Blacky & Halcónero vs Bobby Cat & Charly Boy
2) Niño de Fuego vs Aramis, Kalibus, Marduk
3) Lobo Metálico & Titan vs Epidemia & Skelerman
4) Daga, Negro Navarro, Viento Negro vs Antifaz Black, Black Jaguar, Wotan
5) Judas el Traidor & Magnífico vs Trauma I & Trauma II

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Damian el Inmortal b Kid Power II
2) Kid Power b El Patán
3) Chamaco Galindo & Nacho Aranda b Demonio Azteca & Psycho
4) Dark Cobra & Mr. Barrios b Kid Power & Lanzallamas Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Metal vs ?
2) New Vipper & Relámpago Negro vs Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez) & Demenzia
3) Ares & Blue Ángel vs Black Bull & X Men
4) Circus, Máquina 27, Payasito vs Junior Halcón, Mr. Violencia, Súper Vaquero
5) Brillante & Emperador Azteca vs Araña Cibernetica & Mensajero de la Muerte

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Aferón vs Dinámico
2) Flama Negra & Radamanis vs Discípulo & Halcón Blanco Jr.
3) Bumerang & Depredador vs Citro & El Auténtico
4) Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis, Soberano Jr. vs Alfil, Araña del Futuro, Vector

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Herrero E Inmortal vs Vándalo Gumy
2) Walkman vs X Men [trofeo Deportivo Torreón]
3) Chamuco Treviño & Payaso Loco vs Akord & Súper Spirit
4) Acuario & As Rey vs Ministro de la Muerte II

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Gimnasio Ancon, La Paz, Baja California Sur [SL374]
1) Dragón Marino & Mr. Nekiz b Estrella Marina & Príncipe Galaxia
2) Águila Nocturna, Alma Militar, Ángel Militar b Príncipe
3) Danubio, Farsante, Fuego b
4) Ángel Militar, Cómplice, Germano Jr. b Lacra, Taquero Maldito, Templario
5) Coco Blanco & Mr. Átomo b Mecano & Rudy El Cruel
6) Crazy Clown b Zarpa Negra [ANL MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dany Fantom & Pequeño Tornado vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
2) Averno & Guerrero vs Corsario Rojo & Eclíptico
3) Daisy Crazzy & Fuego vs Black Gojira & Carnero
4) Psycho, Sadico, Vikingo vs Camorra, Hermano Violencia I, Hermano Violencia II
5) Caballero Halcón, Caballero Halcón Jr., Espanto V vs Dragón De Oro, El Dorado, Eterno

AAA (SUN) 07/04/2010 Plaza Principal, Sanctorum, Cuautlancingo, Puebla
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
2) Esther Moreno & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
3) Monster Clown & Murder Clown vs Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko
4) Alebrije II & Gronda vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA TV (SUN) 07/04/2010 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán [Yucatan]
Attendance: 12000
1) Billy Boy & Tigre Cota b Laredo Kid & Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Alex Koslov, Christina Von Eerie, Jennifer Blake b Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Alex Koslov, Hernandez, Zorro b Cibernético, Jack Evans, Rocky Romero
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Súper Crazy b Dr. Wagner Jr., Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Parka Jr. b LA Park *  (posted by thecubsfan)

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Factor X & Fresero Jr. vs Fantasma de la Ópera & Último Vampiro
2) Mimo & Suicida Jr. vs Cachetada & Caricia
3) Harafath & Rey Flecha vs Medics I & Medics II
4) Chamaco Maravilla & Súper Black vs Alan Boy & Divany
5) Guardián De La Noche & Terror vs Rey Pantera & Zumbidito

indy (SUN) 07/04/2010 San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Stuka Jr. & Valiente b Mephisto & Virus
2) Luna Mágica & Marcela b Amapola & Medussa
3) Black Tiger & Siki Osama DQ Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana
4) Pentagoncito & Pirata Morgan b Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Skayde

CMLL (MON) 07/05/2010 Arena Puebla [Luchas2000, Porra Fresa, R de Rudo]
1) King Jaguar & Tigre Rojo b Fuerza Chicana & Toro Bill Sr.
2) Apocalipsis, Inquisidor, Loco Max b Astro Boy, Centella de Oro, Starman
3) Dark Angel, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica b Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Máximo b Jushin Lyger, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada

indy (MON) 07/05/2010 Gimnasio Morelos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [R de Rudo]
1) Crazy Rock b Ángel Astral, Black Dog, Fly Metalik, Fly Warrior, Hijo de Clímax, Imperial, Toro Negro, Fly Star, Tigre Americano, Jaguar Jr., M-1, Robin [king of the ring 2010]
2) Brazo de Plata Jr. & Brazo Metálico b Diva Salvaje & Pandemónium
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Alebrije b Mini Scorpió & Pentagoncito
4) May Flowers & Tony Rivera b Gringo Loco (Chicago) & Johnny Villalobos

indy (TUE) 07/06/2010 Arena Aficion [The Gladiatores]
1) Ricky Flores b Medics II
2) La Valentna & La Vaquerita b Dama De Hierro & Lorna
3) Sexy Alondra L Caricia, Chachetada, El Exótico [hair]
4) Halloween, Súper Crazy, X-Fly DQ Chico Che, Gran Markus, Maldito Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/06/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Thunder Boy b Relámpago
2) Acertijo & Infierno b Astaroth & Virgo
3) Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro b Ángel del Mal & Maléfico
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Stuka Jr. b Cancerbero, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi * Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Stuka Jr. vs Cancerbero, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Máximo & Sagrado DQ Héctor Garza & Texano

CMLL (TUE) 07/06/2010 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Metálico & Trueno b Cholo & Semental
2) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Ángel Azteca, Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr. *
3) Demus 3:16 b Bam Bam [hair] *
4) Blue Panther, Súper Porky, Toscano DQ El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis *
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

indy (TUE) 07/06/2010 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Cachorro Del Ring, Ciclón, Vampiro Inmortal vs ?, Águila Imperial, Crazy Star
2) Black Silver, Destructor Muerte, Medico Infernal vs Argon Aries, Enigma, Sombra del Ring
3) Mini Rey Sagitario vs Mini Androide VsQuinto Misterio
4) Alfa 3000 & Destello Universal vs Al Capone & Silver Falcón
5) Androide & Rey Sagitario vs ? & Ángel Dorado Jr.
6) Koko Viper & Memo Valles vs Apolo Estrada Jr. & Bengalí
7) Charles Lucero vs Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario [hair, title]
8) Humberto Garza Jr., Ninja Jr., Panthro vs Difunto I, Difunto II, La Bestia
9) Fomer Lover, Rey Imagen, Sexy Girl vs Clave 20, Codigo Rojo, Navegante
10) Hijo de Espanto II & Mortifero vs Epydemius & Galactar
11) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo vs Lover Boy & Principes Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 07/08/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Dark Devil b Keshin Black
2) Eragón & Súper Halcón Jr. b Fishman Jr. & Hijo del Signo
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco
4) Jack Evans, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly DRAW Dr. Cerebro, Freelance, Suicida  (posted by Powerbomb.TV) Dr. Landru Part 1 (posted by alfonso lizarraga) Dr. Landru Part 2 (posted by alfonso lizarraga)
5) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan b Máscara Año 2000 Jr. & Veneno

CMLL (FRI) 07/09/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, R de Rudo, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 4200
1) Bengala & Höruz b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Diamante, Molotov, Sensei DQ Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Máscarita Dorada b Pierrothito [lightning] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Valiente b Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Yoshihashi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Averno, Jushin Lyger, Mephisto b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
6) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Olímpico b La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (FRI) 07/09/2010 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [DJ Spectro]
1) Clásico & Kennoe vs Camaleón Negro & Pensamiento Negro II Camaleon Negro y Pensamiento Negro II vs Clasico y Kennoe (posted by THEFANTJ)
2) Cinico & Zarco vs Mr. Maldito & Platino
3) Black Spider, Horus (TJ), Venum Black vs Pancho Cachondo, Silver Star, Tony Casanova
4) Arandú & TJ Boy vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario Arandu y Tj Boy vs Joe Lider y Nicho El Millonario (posted by THEFANTJ)
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón b LA Park & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 07/10/2010 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito b Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador b La Parka Jr., Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Cosmotron & Príncipe Celeste b Tony Cirio & Tony Cirio Jr.

AAA (SAT) 07/10/2010 Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador

indy (SAT) 07/10/2010 Puro Azteca Gym, Houston, Texas
1) Zaeta Negra vs Jaivo Sr.
2) American Machine & Misterio Negro vs Furia Guerrera & Havok
3) Impostor vs Jaivo Jr.
4) Darko, Espíritu Guerrero, Terror Negro vs Jaivo 6, Puma Del Norte, Rayo Potosino

indy (SAT) 07/10/2010 Tijuana, Baja California
1) Hades, Mr. Maldito, The Platino vs El Cholo (Laguna), Éxtassis, Socal Crazy Mr. Maldito, The Platino y Hades vs Socal Crazy, Extassis y Cholo (posted by THEFANTJ)
2) Viento & Zarco vs Ángel Metálico & X-Torm Zarco y Viento vs X-Torm y Angel Metalico (posted by THEFANTJ)

DTU (SAT) 07/10/2010 Xalapa, Veracruz
***Alto Voltaje***
1) Chik Tormenta & Cíclope (DTU) vs La Vaquerita & Lobo Metálico .DTU. Chika Tormenta, Ciclope 2.0 vs Lobo Metalico, La Vaquerita (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Nicho el Millionario b Aeroboy [Torneo Nacional de Lucha Extrema]
3) Violento Jack b Histeria III [Torneo Nacional de Lucha Extrema]
4) Extreme Tiger b Paranoiko [Torneo Nacional de Lucha Extrema]
5) Joe Lider b Crazy Boy [Torneo Nacional de Lucha Extrema]
6) Black Fire vs Daga, Drastik Boy, Eterno (IWRG), Tribal
7) Violento Jack vs Joe Lider, Extreme Tiger, Nicho el Millionario [Torneo Nacional de Lucha Extrema, final]

indy (SUN) 07/11/2010 Arena Aficion [Hidalgo Sport]
1) Gato Negro & Milemium vs Dr. Muerte & Hidroman
2) Colmillo Blanco & La Plaga vs Drastik Boy & El Ninja
3) Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro b Áspid, Dr. Boris, Titan

indy (SUN) 07/11/2010 Arena Bodegon, El Chamizal, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Chamaco Flores vs Irey Guerrero
2) Águila Del America Jr. & Caballero Águila vs ? & Niño Tiburo
3) Candy White & Impacto X vs Flor De Loto & Mini Histeria
4) Diva Salvaje & Snake vs Brazo Metálico & Mr. Magica
5) Camaleón, El Cholo (Laguna), Ministro, Pandemia vs Driver X, Guerrero Nocturno, Mini Alebrije, Sakura

CMLL (SUN) 07/11/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Disturbio & Mortiz b Camaleón & Príncipe
2) La Comandante, Princesa Sugheit, Yeska b Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Luna Mágica
3) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano b Maniaco, Monsther, Oriental *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Blue Panther, Shocker, Súper Porky DQ Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, La Sombra, Último Guerrero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Volador Jr. DQ Místico * MÌSTICO VS VOLADOR JR ARENA COLISEO 2010 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CELL (SUN) 07/11/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Moustro Del Patano vs The Trucker
2) Chilinsky & Punisher vs Mini Crow & Misterio
3) Tigre del Ring & Verdugo vs Darkness & King CObra
4) Alex Star vs Chabela La Atrevida

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-22 05:27

Return to Index