CMLL: 2010-07

<-- 2010-06 --- 2010-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 07/02/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 6500
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Disturbio & Semental
2) Fabián el Gitano, Molotov, Sensei b Arkángel de la Muerte, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Fuego b Cancerbero [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Máscara, Máximo, Toscano b Jushin Lyger, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi
6) La Sombra, Místico, Shocker DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Bengala & Höruz b Camorra & Cholo
2) Hooligan, Nitro, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Pegasso, Rey Cometa *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata DQ Histeria, Monsther, Oriental * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Ephesto, Texano, Vangelis b Hijo del Fantasma, Metro, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Brazo de Plata, Místico, Shocker b Jushin Liger, Mephisto, Mr. Niebla * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, Informador]
1) Nocturno b Quca
2) Javier Cruz Jr. & Magnum b Évola & Templario
3) Dark Angel & Silueta b La Comandante & Zeuxis
4) Atlantis, Averno, Rey Bucanero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada
5) Último Guerrero b Psicosis

CMLL AULL (SUN) 07/04/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [Al Filo del Ring, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), KrisZ]
1) Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II b Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman
2) Lady Apache & Marcela b Amapola & Mima Shimoda
3) Carta Brava Jr., Fuego, Robin b Brazo de Platino, Fuego, Súper Brazo
4) Brazo de Oro, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Epitafio, Hooligan, Virus
5) Texano Jr. & Toscano b Ephesto & Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles, trofeo Bicentenario, semifinal]
6) Místico & Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma & Mephisto [Relevos Increíbles, trofeo Bicentenario, semifinal]
7) Místico & Negro Casas b Texano Jr. & Toscano [Relevos Increíbles, trofeo Bicentenario, final]
8) Místico b Negro Casas [trofeo Bicentenario]

CMLL (MON) 07/05/2010 Arena Puebla [Luchas2000, Porra Fresa, R de Rudo]
1) King Jaguar & Tigre Rojo b Fuerza Chicana & Toro Bill Sr.
2) Apocalipsis, Inquisidor, Loco Max b Astro Boy, Centella de Oro, Starman
3) Dark Angel, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica b Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Máximo b Jushin Lyger, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada

CMLL (TUE) 07/06/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Thunder Boy b Relámpago
2) Acertijo & Infierno b Astaroth & Virgo
3) Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro b Ángel del Mal & Maléfico
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Stuka Jr. b Cancerbero, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi * Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Stuka Jr. vs Cancerbero, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Máximo & Sagrado DQ Héctor Garza & Texano

CMLL (TUE) 07/06/2010 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Metálico & Trueno b Cholo & Semental
2) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Ángel Azteca, Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr. *
3) Demus 3:16 b Bam Bam [hair] *
4) Blue Panther, Súper Porky, Toscano DQ El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis *
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 07/09/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, R de Rudo, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 4200
1) Bengala & Höruz b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Diamante, Molotov, Sensei DQ Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Máscarita Dorada b Pierrothito [lightning] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Valiente b Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Yoshihashi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Averno, Jushin Lyger, Mephisto b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
6) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Olímpico b La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 07/11/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Disturbio & Mortiz b Camaleón & Príncipe
2) La Comandante, Princesa Sugheit, Yeska b Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Luna Mágica
3) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano b Maniaco, Monsther, Oriental *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Blue Panther, Shocker, Súper Porky DQ Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, La Sombra, Último Guerrero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Volador Jr. DQ Místico * MÌSTICO VS VOLADOR JR ARENA COLISEO 2010 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 07/11/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Divino & Meteoro b Cerveruz & Quca
2) Infierno & Templario b Javier Cruz Jr. & Metatrón
3) Lady Apache & Silueta b Amapola & Zeuxis
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Leo, Valiente b Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso Jr.
5) Máscara Dorada © b Averno [CMLL SL]

CMLL (MON) 07/12/2010 Arena Puebla [CMLL, Porra Fresa]
1) Ares & Toro Bill Sr. b Blue Center & Crazy Black
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Pequeño Máximo b Demus 3:16, Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Nitro
3) Centella de Oro, Rush, Stuka Jr. b Cancerbero, Loco Max, Raziel
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Sagrado b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Vangelis
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Ray Mendoza Jr. b Blue Panther, Shocker, Súper Porky

source: http://blog-imgs-34.fc2.com/j/i/k/jikolucha/20100707113317ed8.jpg

(blog-imgs-34.fc2.com)

CMLL, Gutierrez (MON) 07/12/2010 Plaza de Toros Lauro Luis Longoria, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [@ENRIQUEYNIESTA]
Attendance: 12000
1) Mini Alebrije, Mini Cibernetico, Mini Oriental b Astral, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito
2) Lady Apache, Lluvia, Marcela DQ Rossy Moreno, Sexy Flor, Tiffany
3) Ephesto, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero DQ Charly Manson, Juventud Guerrera, Mr. Águila
4) Hijo de LA Park, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpió Jr. DQ La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Valiente
5) Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano b Jushin Lyger, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi
6) Místico & Oriental L Atlantis & Olímpico and Averno & Último Guerrero and El Alebrije & Volador Jr. and Histeria & La Sombra [ruleta de la muerte]
7) Místico b Oriental [mask]

CMLL (TUE) 07/13/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Black Metal b Nube Roja
2) Drago & In Memoriam b Astaroth & Samurai
3) Ráfaga & Rey Trueno b Hierro & Leo
4) Averno, Exterminador, Máscara Mágica b Metal Blanco, Stuka Jr., Valiente * Metal Blanco, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Averno, Exterminador, Máscara Mágica (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza & Texano Jr. b Máximo & Sagrado * * Máximo & Sagrado vs Héctor Garza & Texano Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 07/13/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bengala & Camaleón DQ Mortiz & Zayco
2) Astro Boy, Molotov, Starman b Apocalipsis, Bronco, Durango Kid * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Goya Kong, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Yeska * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Blue Panther, Delta, Rotoporky b Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Vangelis * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 07/16/2010 Arena México [SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 9250
1) Metálico & Trueno b Camorra & Semental
2) Diamante, Pegasso, Rey Cometa DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Amapola b Dark Angel [lightning] * CMLL - 18-07-10 p.1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Blue Panther, Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Jushin Lyger, Psicosis, Universo 2000 * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila b La Sombra & Volador Jr. © [CMLL TAG] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL AULL (SAT) 07/17/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [Al Filo del Ring]
1) Máscara Oriental & Niño de Fuego vs Cuchillo Jr. & Hijo de Cuchillo
2) Love Ángel, Tortuguillo Ninja, Yakuza vs Cerebro Maligno, Herejía, Súper Panda
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Epitafio, Rey Krimen, Terry 2000
4) Astro Boy, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Charly Manson, Intocable, Iron Love
5) Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Súper Porky b El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DY75eS8VMAAvPAD.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (SUN) 07/18/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Metalik ?? Nocturno
2) Thunder Boy & Tondar b In Memoriam & Templario
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Gallo & Neutrón
4) Shigeo Okumura & Yoshihashi b Delta & Rush
5) Zeuxis DQ Silueta [mask]
6) Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 07/18/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
***Infierno en el Ring, 2010***
Attendance: 13500
1) Metatrón & Tigre Blanco b Cholo & Inquisidor
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Luna Mágica, Marcela b La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Fuego, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Euforia, Misterioso Jr., Virus * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
4) Máximo, Místico, Shocker b Atlantis, Jushin Lyger, Último Guerrero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Fabián el Gitano L Ángel de Oro, Dr. X, Histeria, Diamante, Puma King, Ángel Azteca Jr., Tiger Kid, Sensei, Monsther, Ángel de Plata, Hooligan [cage, mask] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)

CMLL (MON) 07/19/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring, SuperLuchas]
***Arena Puebla 57th Anniversary Show***
1) Bengala & Metatrón b Camorra & Cholo
2) Hooligan, Nitro, Nosferatu b Leono, Pegasso, Rey Cometa
3) Loco Max b Centella de Oro [hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada © b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero [CMLL TRIOS] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Místico, Shocker, Strong Man DQ Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 07/20/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Titanio b Black Metal
2) Acertijo & León Blanco b Astaroth & Javier Cruz Jr.
3) Leo & Palacio Negro b Évola & Ráfaga
4) Exterminador, Máscara Mágica, Pólvora b Fuego, Metal Blanco, Stuka Jr. * Fuego, Metal Blanco, Stuka Jr. vs Exterminador, Máscara Mágica, Pólvora (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Mephisto b Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Metro * Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Metro vs Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Mephisto (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 07/20/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Pequeño Halcón, Pequeño Máximo, Último Dragóncito b Cisne, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Charlie Manson, El Alebrije, Olímpico DQ Máximo, Rotoporky, Sagrado * CHARLY MANSON,OLIMPICO,ALEBRIJE VS MAXIMO,SAGRADO,BRAZO DE PLATA 2010 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Strong Man DQ Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano * HÉCTOR GARZA,TEXANO JR,TERRIBLE VS MASCARA DORADA,LA MASCARA 2010 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (WED) 07/21/2010 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bam Bam & Eléctrico vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
2) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Máximo vs El Alebrije, Histeria, Mr. Águila, Psicosis
3) Atlantis, Héctor Garza, Último Guerrero vs Jushin Lyger, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker

CMLL (FRI) 07/23/2010 Arena México [Cesar, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 6500
1) Astro Boy & Metálico b Mortiz & Semental
2) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Lluvia, Luna Mágica *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Oro, Diamante, Rush b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Marcela b Lady Apache [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Blue Panther, Delta, La Máscara * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Psicosis DQ Místico, Shocker, Strong Man * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

source: http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TCe-3O4aWZI/AAAAAAAACso/yhVO498Zb3w/s1600/3.jpg

(4.bp.blogspot.com)

CMLL (SAT) 07/24/2010 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Estrellas del Ring, La WagnerMania, MT, R de Rudo, The Gladiatores]
Attendance: 3000
1) Eléctrico & Máscarita Dorada b Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Warrior
2) Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela b Amapola, La Comandante, Princesa Sugheit * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Máximo * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Dragón Rojo Jr., Jushin Liger, Shigeo Okumura * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Místico, Shocker, Strong Man b Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SUN) 07/25/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Disturbio b Príncipe & Robin
2) Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Pequeño Olímpico, Saturno, Shockercito *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Fuego, Rush, Stuka Jr. *
4) Charlie Manson, El Alebrije, Olímpico b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Sagrado *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico, Shocker, Strong Man b Averno, Jushin Liger, Mephisto *

CMLL (SUN) 07/25/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Nocturno DCO El Divino
2) Idolo & Virgo b León Blanco & Metalik
3) Gallo & Hierro b Drago & Évola
4) Shigeo Okumura & Yoshihashi b Delta & Valiente
5) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Máximo DQ Atlantis, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 07/25/2010 Arena Neza
1) Dr. X, Misterioso Jr., Ramstein vs Fabián el Gitano, Starman, Stuka Jr.
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Pequeño Dragóncito, Pequeño Olímpico vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior

CMLL (SUN) 07/25/2010 Centro Civico Chamizal, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) La Bestia & Ochoa Power vs Johny Black & Tornado
2) Anaconda, Áspid, Halcón vs Dragón De Oro, Tauro, Tony Cirio
3) La Parkita & Mini Máximo vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
4) Felino, Misterioso Jr., Último Guerrero vs Ángel Azteca Jr., Olímpico, Volador Jr.

CMLL (MON) 07/26/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Asturiano & Stigma b Fuerza Chicana & Siki Osama * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Metálico, Molotov, Sensei b Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Cisne, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior b Aéreo, Pequeño Halcón, Último Dragóncito * Part 1 (starts in fa (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Metro, Toscano, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Yoshihashi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Charlie Manson, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Místico * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 07/27/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, SuperLuchas]
1) Relámpago b Cerveruz
2) Ángel del Mal & Infierno b Angelo & Astaroth
3) Neutrón & Palacio Negro b Maléfico & Mr. Trueno
4) Máximo, Rotoporky, Shocker DQ Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Bucanero * Máximo, Rotoporky, Shocker vs Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Bucanero (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Metal Blanco & Stuka Jr. b Exterminador & Máscara Mágica [hair] * Metal Blanco & Stuka Jr. vs Exterminador & Máscara Mágica [masks vs hair] (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 07/27/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, CMLL]
1) Robin & Trueno b Disturbio & Semental
2) La Seductora, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis b Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela *
3) Euforia, Raziel, Shigeo Okumura b Diamante, Pegasso, Rey Cometa *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Strong Man DQ Histeria, Jushin Lyger, Olímpico *
5) Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada *

CMLL (FRI) 07/30/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Fuego en el Ring, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 12600
1) Camorra & Súper Comando b Höruz & Leono
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Charlie Manson, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Máscara Dorada b Stuka Jr. [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Último Guerrero b Averno [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra b Mephisto [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) Texano Jr. b Ephesto [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) Último Guerrero b Máscara Dorada [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) La Sombra b Texano [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) La Sombra b Último Guerrero [CMLL Universal, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) Místico b Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) TKD (posted by TKD117)

CMLL UWE (SAT) 07/31/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [Al Filo del Ring]
1) Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Sádico b Astro Boy, Skándalo, Tony Rivera
2) Histeria, Maniaco, Psicosis b Josef Von Schmidt, Olímpico, Súper Z
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Místico

CMLL, HERDEZ (SAT) 07/31/2010 Arena México [Ovaciones]
1) Lady Apache, Lluvia, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito b Demus 3:16, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito
3) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible, Texano b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máximo, Toscano
4) Héctor Garza, Jushin Lyger, Negro Casas b Místico, Shocker, Volador Jr.
5) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Atlantis & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. and Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 and Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata [Copa Herdez]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:26

Return to Index