AAA: 2010-08

<-- 2010-07 --- 2010-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Jerez, Zacatecas
1) La Chiva, Relámpago, Súper Fly vs Histeria, Mantra, Psicosis
2) Alebrije II & Octagón vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Ángel de la Muerte & Chapulín b Ráfaga & Súper Kiss [mask]

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Santa Ana Acozautla, Santa Isabel Cholula, Puebla
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) Crazy Boy & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Silver King & Último Gladiador

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Centro Vasco de Quiroga, Irapuato, Guanajuato [AM]
1) Dark Black & Radamantis vs Red Dragón & Vengador
2) Guerrero Universal & Relámpago vs Orión & Virus Negro
3) Alan Stone, May Flowers, Octagoncito vs Billy Boy, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
4) La Parka Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata b Alex Koslov & LA Park

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Suspect vs Cronos [FRATERNIDAD WELTER]
2) Blue Ángel, Gyo Striper, Premire, Sangre Y Fuego vs Atila, El Buitre, Guerrillero Camboyano, Mr. Jocker
3) Aritmetico, Faisan, Michael, Rey Egipto vs Crazzy Metal, Dandi Blanco, Hijo del Buitre, Sombra Guerrera
4) Chris Stone & Jack Evans vs Decnnis & Gran Apache

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Instalaciones de la Feria de Plaza Valle, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Aerostar, Extreme Tiger, Laredo Kid vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Cibernético & El Elegido vs Chessman & Hernandez

AAA (TUE) 08/03/2010 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Totem & Totem II vs Mexican Drago & Pitufo
2) Crazy Man & Rey Infierno vs Jaguar & Linterna Verde
3) Corsario De Fuego, Perro Mocho, Poseidón vs Sakaide, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico
4) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Octagoncito vs Billy Boy, Mini Histeria, Sexy Star
5) ? & La Parka Jr. vs Alex Koslov & LA Park

AAA (WED) 08/04/2010 Gimnasio de la Unidad Deportiva Miguel Aleman Valdez, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) El Toro vs Ursus [mask, hair]
2) Craizy Latino & Príncipe Otomí vs Dragón Celesial & El Mandarin
3) Apóstol & Séptimo Drago vs Desastre Negro & Zub-0
4) Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Christina Von Eerie, Mini Histeria, Polvo de Estrellas
5) ?? & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & LA Park

AAA (THU) 08/05/2010 Auditorio Municipal, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
2) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Nicho el Millionario vs ?, Alex Koslov, Hernandez

AAA (FRI) 08/06/2010 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Máscarita Divina, Nygma, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Alebrije II, Gronda, Octagón vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA (FRI) 08/06/2010 Explanada Del Palacio Municipal, Calcahualco, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready, Máscarita Sagrada vs Jennifer Blake, Mini Psicosis, Pasion Kristal
2) Jack Evans & Súper Fly vs Escoria & Histeria

AAA TV (FRI) 08/06/2010 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [AAA, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), DosDeTres, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Alex Koslov & Christina Von Eerie © DQ Aerostar & Fabi Apache [AAA MIXED TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Decnnis b El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Relámpago *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Black Abyss, Hernandez, Psicosis III, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, La Parka Jr. b Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Damián 666 & Halloween *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SAT) 08/07/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [KrisZ]
1) Cisticerco & Soldado Universal b Danny Trueno & Tormento
2) Misterio De La Muerte, Reptillus, Sádico b Black Master, Lumino, Reyes Veloz
3) Cinthia Moreno & Cuervo b Disturbio (Tampico) & Sexy Star
4) Joe Lider b Escoria, Último Gladiador, Crazy Boy
5) Cibernético & El Mesías b Chessman & Hernandez

AAA (SAT) 08/07/2010 Centro de Usos Multiples, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pasion Kristal vs Jennifer Blake, Mini Charly Manson, Yuriko
2) Argenis, Extreme Tiger, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs LA Park & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 08/08/2010 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [KrisZ]
1) Lord Reader & Ursus b Atómico & Dance Boy
2) Golden King & Sangre de Dragón b Fiscal Nocturno & Traidor
3) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
4) Alebrije II, Ángel Mortal, Octagón b Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA WAGNER (SUN) 08/08/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Auténtico & Máquina 27 vs Violencia I & Violencia II
2) Dorado Jr., Emperador Azteca, Eterno vs Alfil, Araña del Futuro, V-57
3) Chamuco Treviño, Depredador, Psycho, Sadico, The King vs Dulce Paola, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Francis, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs La Parka Jr., Silver King, LA Park

AAA, GLW (SUN) 08/08/2010 El Punto Beer, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Sexi Boy vs El Trébol
2) Black Mortal & Metal Star vs Demente & Índio Reyes
3) Celestial & Cosaco vs Pokarito & Verdugo Nazi
4) Gran Misterio vs Hit Men
5) Histeria III & X-Fly vs Flash I & Flash II

AAA (FRI) 08/13/2010 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Mari Apache, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Christina Von Eerie, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 08/13/2010 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas [Lucha y Box en Zacatecas]
1) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger b Black Abyss & Psicosis
2) Cinthia Moreno, Octagoncito, Pasion Kristal b Jennifer Blake, Mini Chessman, Nygma
3) Cibernético, Octagón, Tinieblas Jr. b Cuervo, Ozz, Zorro

AAA TV (SAT) 08/14/2010 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz [Dos de Tres (facebook), Lucha Libre AAA, Lucha Libre AAA (facebook), Perros del Mal (facebook)]
***Verano de Escandalo, 2010***
1) Cinthia Moreno, El Elegido, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata b Alan Stone, Jennifer Blake, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA Sin Límite Verano de Escandalo 2010 - Relevos Atómicos de Locura (posted by yoselinezorro1)
2) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache b Alex Koslov, Christina Von Eerie, Sexy Star [Reina De Reinas] *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA Sin Límite Verano de Escandalo 2010 - Aerostar & Las Apache Vs  Alex Koslov & Las Gringas Locas (posted by yoselinezorro1)
3) Heavy Metal & Octagón b Electroshock & Último Gladiador *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA Sin Límite Verano de Escandalo 2010 -  Heavy Metal & Octagón Vs Electroshock & Último Gladiador (posted by yoselinezorro1)
4) Jack Evans, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario b Hernandez, Nosawa, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA Sin Límite Verano de Escandalo 2010 -  Jack Evans & La 187   Vs Hernández, Nosawa & El Zorro (posted by yoselinezorro1)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Silver King, Vampiro [AAA HEAVY] *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA Sin Límite Verano de Escandalo 2010 -  Megacampeonato de Peso Completo AAA (posted by yoselinezorro1)
6) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, LA Park b Cibernético, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. * AAA Sin Límite Verano de Escandalo 2010 - Perros del Mal Vs Cibernético, El Mesías & La Parka (posted by yoselinezorro1) Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SUN) 08/15/2010 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) King Power & Stratus b Dr. Yekins & Elemento [Copa Anviersio Azteca Budokan]
2) Mini Apache & Sexy Rubi b Mini Oriental & Zurco
3) Soldado del Futuro b Titan [AZTECA CHAMP]
4) Cinthia Moreno, Esther Moreno, Sexy Kendra b Jennifer Blake, Sexy Star, Vanely
5) Cibernético, El Mesías, Extreme Tiger b Electroshock, Hernandez, Último Gladiador

AAA (SUN) 08/15/2010 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [DJ Spectro, The Gladiatores]
1) Pensamiento Negro II b Flecha Roja Pensamiento Negro II vs Flecha Roja (posted by THEFANTJ)
2) Galeno & Maquiavélico b Cholo (TJ) & Zaeta
3) Hijo de Kendo & Súper Kendo b Espectro II Jr. & Star Boy
4) Príncipe Arandú & TJ Boy b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario [relevos suicidas] Part 1 (posted by THEFANTJ) Part 2 (posted by THEFANTJ)
5) Nicho el Millionario b Joe Lider [hair]
6) La Parka Jr. b LA Park

AAA (TUE) 08/17/2010 Barrio Del Carmen, Ixmiquilpan, Hidalgo
1) ??, La Parkita, Pasion Kristal vs Esther Moreno, Mini Psicosis, Tiffany
2) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA TV (THU) 08/19/2010 Arena Naucalpan [AAA, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), DJ Spectro]
Attendance: 2500
1) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Argenis, Crazy Boy, Relámpago b Billy Boy, Decnnis, El Brazo
3) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b El Elegido & Heavy Metal *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Silver King & Último Gladiador © b Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. [AAA TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) El Mesías, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. b Billy Boy, Decnnis, LA Park, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA, GLW (FRI) 08/20/2010 El Punto Beer, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Capitán Plata vs Magneto (Guadalajara)
2) Dragón Nocturno & Legion vs Baracuda & Eterno Mal
3) Chmacoc Flores & Quazar vs Black Juvi & Violento
4) Incógnito & Vengador Nazi vs Baron Blanco Jr. & Gran Misterio [Jalisco TAG]
5) Joe Lider vs Histeria III, Espíritu, Shyru Dragón [NWG EXTREMO]

AAA (FRI) 08/20/2010 Instalaciones de la Feria, San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Psicosis, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 08/22/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Zacatlán, Puebla
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Mini Psicosis
2) Cibernético & Extreme Tiger vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 08/28/2010 Instalaciones de la Feria, Ameca, Jalisco
1) Alan Stone, Cinthia Moreno, Laredo Kid vs Alex Koslov, Decnnis, Jennifer Blake
2) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA, FULL (SUN) 08/29/2010 Arena Solidaridad [Estrellas del Ring, RFC]
1) Medico Infernal b Black Silver
2) Lady Flammer & Obsesión b Cachorro Del Ring & Ciclón [exhibition]
3) Crucifico, Face Man, Príncipe Azteca b Black Soul, Mortifero, Titanic
4) Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Veneno Extremo b Rió Bravo II, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana
5) Tigre Universitario b Panthro Sr. [hair]
6) Orquídea Negra L Chica de Arabia, La Ricachona [hair, chain]
7) Estrella Dorada Jr., LA Park, Silver Kain DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., El Elegido, Hijo del Ninja

AAA (SUN) 08/29/2010 Centro Expositor, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pasion Kristal vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
2) Alan Stone, Extreme Tiger, Octagón vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (SUN) 08/29/2010 Huajuapan de León, Oaxaca
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) Laredo Kid, Mari Apache, Nygma vs Billy Boy, La Hechicera, Yuriko
3) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Cuervo & Escoria
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Alex Koslov & Chessman

AAA (MON) 08/30/2010 Compostela Nayarit, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Chris Stone & Máscarita Divina vs La Parkita & Mantra
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Relámpago vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA (TUE) 08/31/2010 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Chris Stone & Máscarita Divina vs La Parkita & Mantra
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Relámpago vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:23

Return to Index