All: 2010-08

<-- 2010-07 --- 2010-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Aficion
1) Ciclope Jr. vs Hidroman
2) Complot & Despiadado vs Chester & Guerrero Suicida
3) Concord, Ninja de Fuego, Pirata Fantasma vs Antártida Esquimal, El Sable, Muerte
4) Antar, Cronos, Sairus vs Ares (Aficion), Máscara Oriental, Niño de Fuego

BJC (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México [SL376]
1) Potro De Oro b Smog
2) Moria & Venganza Negra Jr. b Cazador Salvaje II & Imposible
3) Cazador Salvaje I & Gran Cuchillo b Canelo Juárez & La Parkita
4) Demonio Rojo I, Demonio Rojo II, Rolling Boy b Arez, Máscara Oriental, Niño de Fuego
5) Cancerbero & Súper Camaleón b El Puma & Killer Jr. [BJC TAG]

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [The Gladiatores]
1) Cinico & Golden Bull b Príncipe Imperial & Rey Neza
2) Génesis, Mini Oriental, Skyderman b Dr. Jenkys, Mini Apache, Pequeño Halloween
3) La Chola, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany b Flor Metálica, La Italiana, Vanely
4) Cocolores, Gran Alebrije, Ultraman b Histeria II, Loco Max, Monsther
5) Charly Manson, Mr. Águila, Olímpico b Cocolores, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Oriental

CMLL (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Apocalipsis & Mortiz
2) Fabián el Gitano, Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman b Dr. X, Inquisidor, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Cancerbero, Loco Max, Pólvora DQ Delta, Metro, Rush * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Ray Mendoza Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Charlie Manson, Mr. Águila, Olímpico * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) La Magnifica & Moustro Del Pantano vs Cassanddra & Trucker
2) Índio Navajo & Punisher vs Mamba Negra & The Crow
3) Myterio & Verdugo vs Sin-Fuy & Tigre del Ring
4) Black Master, Necropsia, Tormento Chino vs Alex Star, Misterio De Plata, Peso

CMLL (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Black Metal & El Divino b Metalik & Titanio
2) Angelo & Magnum b Acertijo & Ráfaga
3) Gallo © b Évola [OCCIDENTE LH]
4) Máximo & Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Jushin Liger, Rey Bucanero

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox & Black Metal vs Príncipe Guerrero I & Príncipe Guerrero II
2) Estrella del Oriente, Guerrero Negro, Sepulturero I vs Cazador, Mensajero Del Diablo, Tormento Negro
3) Latino & Sexy Maciel vs Antaris & Epydemius
4) Mr. Secuestro & Príncipe Rebelde vs Corazón Adicto & Gato Fantasma
5) Canek Jr. & Fishman Jr. vs Ejecutor & Rey Hechicero

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dracko De Tijuana & Muerte Maligna vs Hijo Del Destroyer & Magistral
2) Fire Boy & Memo Alcala vs Kavernicola & Novato
3) Black Sabath, Charly Contretas, El Buitre vs Black Scorpion, Canelo Jr., Danger Boy
4) Babe Fox, Beto Alcala, Dave Luna vs Eclipse Jr., Lover Boy, Símbolo
5) Panthro vs Karonte [super libre]

LLU (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLU @ Luchamania]
1) Bad Falcón b Príncipe Leo
2) Chakira & La Chacala DQ Poly Star & Sombra del Ring
3) Hijo De Gato Volador, Jesse, Orquídea Negra b Difunto I, Difunto II, Hijo de Espanto II
4) Black Soul, Slayer Boy, Vértigo DQ Furor, Misionero, Mortifero
5) Insane b Ciber Payaso [hair]

IWRG (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), The Gladiatores]
1) Súper Halcón Jr. b Alan Extreme  (posted by )
2) Comando Negro & Magia Negra DQ Eragón & Fly Star
3) Nygma & Pasion Kristal b Dinamic Black & Miss Gaviota
4) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. © b Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) & Hijo de Pirata Morgan [IWRG IC TAG]
5) Chico Che, Scorpió Jr., Veneno DQ El Brazo, Electroshock, Gato Eveready

CMLL LLA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Solidaridad [MT]
1) Gato Volador & Panthro b Potro Jr. & Tigre II
2) Máscarita Dorada & Último Dragóncito b Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
3) Sagrado & Stuka Jr. b Misterioso Jr. & Virus
4) Blue Panther & La Sombra DQ Terrible & Texano
5) Héctor Garza b Último Guerrero, Místico [Cinturon Azteca]

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Jerez, Zacatecas
1) La Chiva, Relámpago, Súper Fly vs Histeria, Mantra, Psicosis
2) Alebrije II & Octagón vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Ángel de la Muerte & Chapulín b Ráfaga & Súper Kiss [mask]

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Rosarito Ernesto Ruffo Appel, Rosarito, Baja California
1) Rey Divino vs Murdock
2) Abejorro & Arancel vs Pensamiento Negro II & Sargento X
3) X-Torm vs Éxtassis
4) Espectro II, Mr. Maldito, The Platino vs Cinico, Viento, Zarco

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Santa Ana Acozautla, Santa Isabel Cholula, Puebla
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) Crazy Boy & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Silver King & Último Gladiador

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Centro Vasco de Quiroga, Irapuato, Guanajuato [AM]
1) Dark Black & Radamantis vs Red Dragón & Vengador
2) Guerrero Universal & Relámpago vs Orión & Virus Negro
3) Alan Stone, May Flowers, Octagoncito vs Billy Boy, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
4) La Parka Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata b Alex Koslov & LA Park

LLII (SUN) 08/01/2010 Club Woodies, Escondido, California
1) Flecha Roja & Maravilla Azul vs Black Mamba & Guerrillero
2) El Migra & Powerman vs Maquiavélico & Tony Casanova
3) Rocky Romero & Supremo Jr. vs Hijo Del Diablo Jr. & Steve Pain

PROLLM (SUN) 08/01/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Chicago Rush & Predator b Drigger & Thunderbird
2) Aramis & Daga DCO Eterno & Kalibus
3) Arturo Gaona Jr. b Ztizan [Contintenal LH]
4) Judas el Traidor & Negro Navarro b Cyborg & Dr. Cerebro
5) Magnífico & Tony Rivera b Josef Von Schmidt & Súper Z

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Suspect vs Cronos [FRATERNIDAD WELTER]
2) Blue Ángel, Gyo Striper, Premire, Sangre Y Fuego vs Atila, El Buitre, Guerrillero Camboyano, Mr. Jocker
3) Aritmetico, Faisan, Michael, Rey Egipto vs Crazzy Metal, Dandi Blanco, Hijo del Buitre, Sombra Guerrera
4) Chris Stone & Jack Evans vs Decnnis & Gran Apache

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Esterellas del Ring]
1) Meta León, Mosco de la Merced, Piloto Suicida, Súper Tarin b Cara Negra, León Dorado, Medics I, Medics II

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Patán b Fortaleza Guerrera
2) Demonio Azteca & Impostor b Enviado Del Infierno & Rey Star
3) Brujo De Catemaco, Fortaleza Guerrera, Psycho b Kid Power, Nacho Aranda, Shadow Street
4) Chamaco Galindo & Rey Star b Damian el Inmortal & Randy Balderas

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Circus, Latino, Payasito vs Rey Halcón, Sepultura, Vigilante
2) Dark Kaín vs Junior Halcón
3) Araña Cibernetica & Veneno vs ? & Emperador Azteca

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Deportivo Moctezuma, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Black Scorpió & Setiko vs Danger Boy & Jhony Rubio
2) Babe Fox & Lover Boy vs Princpie Guerrero I & Princpie Guerrero II
3) Pedro Navajas & Quinto Misterio vs Coyote Jr. & Destroyer Jr. [super libre]
4) Diluvio Negro II & Tigre Negro vs Rey Demonio Jr. & Símbolo (Monterrey)

GLW (SUN) 08/01/2010 El Punto Beer, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Metal vs Demente
2) Trébol & Ventisca Roja vs Desastre & Sexy Boy
3) Especie Maligna & Fire Boy vs La Mole & Verdugo Nazi
4) Andi Águilar & El Bambino vs Golden Boy & Pokarito
5) Celestial, Gran Misterio, Hit Man vs Boby Black, Great Eku, Incógnito

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Gimnasio del Deportivo Luis Donaldo Colosio, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Corazón De Fuego, Corazón De Fuego Jr., Sexy Primavera b Darketela, Kiara, Valentina
2) Acertij, Aero Azteca, Coalt b Fly Metalik, Fly Warrior, Gato Extremo
3) Kid Star & Krisma b Pequeño Petroneo & Terry Boy
4) Maldito I & Maldito II b Mr. Ramírez & Tigre Negro
5) Fuego Infernal, Guerrero Abismal, Lunathor, Pequeño Martinez DQ Black Sky, Callejero, Demoledor, Mosco Extreme

AAA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Instalaciones de la Feria de Plaza Valle, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Aerostar, Extreme Tiger, Laredo Kid vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Cibernético & El Elegido vs Chessman & Hernandez

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Mercado Adolfo López Mateos, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Mocho Gómez & Zandokan b Bobby Recillas & Terror Ciego
2) Guerrero Callejero & Rey Cobra DRAW Maxi Payaso & Mr. Misterio
3) La Kalakita, Magneto, Platita b A Mini Espectro, El Ilegal, Fortaleza Guerrera
4) Anubis, Apolo Ramírez, Kaliman Jr., Tigre Imperial, Voltaje b Amnesia, Infernal Circus, Júpiter, Mazambula, Rey Cobra

indy2 (SUN) 08/01/2010 Mercado Adolfo López Mateos, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Corcel Negro & Tony Boy b Bestial & Último Boricua
2) Bobby Recillas, Guerrero Callejero, Mocho Gómez b Nacho Aranda, Príncipe Galáctico, Tony Sierra
3) Invasor, Ortros, Rey Cobra, Silver Thunder b Amuraby, Oso Dorado, Ruddy Venegas, Voltaje
4) Mongol, Saeta Morelense Jr., Zandokan b Cerebro Jr., Mao Lee, Tigre Imperial
5) Anubis, Eddy Cruz, El Ilegal, Energía 07 b Bisonte, Destructor, Júpiter, Mini Espectro

CMLL Puebla (SUN) 08/01/2010 Puebla, Puebla [hugo999]
1) Hijo Del Black Tiger vs ?
2) Espíritu Maligno & Furia Chicana b Milenium (Puebla) & Saurón
3) ? & Zeuxis vs Dalis la Caribeña & Luna Mágica
4) Shigeo Okumura & Siki Osama vs Ángel de Plata & Black Tiger

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Salón de Eventos Los Gemelos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [El Pancracio]
1) Lobo Salvaje I & Lobo Salvaje II b Pequeño Ángel & Pequeño Star
2) Chica Sol & Sombra Infernal b Estrella Explosiva & Mr. Apolo
3) Reggae Boy & Tigre Negro b Cometa & Luxor
4) La Magnifica & Obscuro b Pequeño Platino & Súper Estrella
5) Cadáver De Ultratumba & Demoledor vs Mr. Palomo & Viento Negro, ?

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Fuerza Guerrera & Negro Navarro vs Black Terry & Solar I Part 1 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes) Part 2 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes) Part 3 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
2) El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Espantapájaros, Jack vs Cien Caras Jr., Hormiga, Hurco Part 1 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes) Part 2 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)

indy (SUN) 08/01/2010 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Copa Azul b John Tiger
2) Astaroth & Birth Man b Anfibius & Samuray
3) Agorafobia III & Astaroth DCO Acuaman Jr. & Venganza
4) Ludwig Star, Silver I, Silver II b Pez Tiburón, Pez Tiger, Último Samurai

CMLL (MON) 08/02/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Saurón & Siki Osama b Black Tiger & Stigma * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Marcela, Silueta b Amapola, Yeska, Zeuxis Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Fuego, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Virus * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Blue Panther, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Charlie Manson, Héctor Garza, Psicosis b Místico, Rotoporky, Shocker * HÉCTOR GARZA,CHARLY MANSON,PSICOSIS VS MISTICO,SHOCKER,BRAZO DE PLATA 2010 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (TUE) 08/03/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Cíclope vs El Sable
2) Low Rider vs Concord
3) Antar, Cronos, Sairus b Ares (Aficion), Máscara Oriental, Niño de Fuego
4) Maldito Jr. & Ninja de Fuego b Big Boy & El Exótico [HIDALGO TAG]
5) Halloween, Pierko el Boricua, X-Fly b Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 08/03/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) In Memoriam & Nube Roja b Meteoro & Nocturno
2) Silueta b Princesa Maya
3) Exterminador & Máscara Mágica b Hierro & Leo
4) Delta & Valiente b Shigeo Okumura & Yoshihashi * Delta & Valiente vs Shigeo Okumura & Yoshihashi (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Jushin Liger, Mephisto, Negro Casas b Místico, Rotoporky, Shocker * Místico, Rotoporky, Shocker vs Jushin Liger, Mephisto, Negro Casas (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 08/03/2010 Arena México [Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
1) Höruz & Trueno b Cholo & Zayco
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Metálico, Molotov b Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Diamante, Fabián el Gitano, Rush b Cancerbero, Euforia, Raziel *
4) Charlie Manson, Histeria, Universo 2000 b Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Sagrado *
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada © b Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr. [CMLL TRIOS] *

indy (TUE) 08/03/2010 Arena Tecate Azteca, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Rey Patriota vs Medico III
2) Súper Boy, Súper Chucky, Turok vs Halcón, Maldición, Rey del Camino
3) Corazón De Barrio, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs ?, Asterisco Jr., Magnífico

AAA (TUE) 08/03/2010 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Totem & Totem II vs Mexican Drago & Pitufo
2) Crazy Man & Rey Infierno vs Jaguar & Linterna Verde
3) Corsario De Fuego, Perro Mocho, Poseidón vs Sakaide, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico
4) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Octagoncito vs Billy Boy, Mini Histeria, Sexy Star
5) ? & La Parka Jr. vs Alex Koslov & LA Park

CMLL (WED) 08/04/2010 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Amapola vs Marcela [lightning]
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata vs Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo
3) Máscara Dorada & Místico vs Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero and La Sombra & Valiente and La Máscara & Toscano and Máximo & Shocker and Misterioso Jr. & Rey Bucanero and Dragón Rojo Jr. & Negro Casas and Texano Jr. & Virus [Guanajuato Bicentenario TAG]

AAA (WED) 08/04/2010 Gimnasio de la Unidad Deportiva Miguel Aleman Valdez, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) El Toro vs Ursus [mask, hair]
2) Craizy Latino & Príncipe Otomí vs Dragón Celesial & El Mandarin
3) Apóstol & Séptimo Drago vs Desastre Negro & Zub-0
4) Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Christina Von Eerie, Mini Histeria, Polvo de Estrellas
5) ?? & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & LA Park

indy (THU) 08/05/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Payasonic & Rojo Vivo Jr. vs Dragón Boy & Kaos
2) Punisher & Trucker vs Mamba Negra & Moustro Del Pantano
3) El Peso & Punisher vs Mamba Negra & Tormento Chino
4) Darkness, Tigre del Ring, Verdugo vs Chabela La Atrevida, Nebula, Necorpsia

IWRG (THU) 08/05/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), The Gladiatores]
1) Mixteco Jr. b Imperial
2) Dinamic Black & Keshin Black b Alan Extreme & Imposible
3) Cerebro Negro, Eragón, Miss Gaviota b Comando Negro, Eterno, Magia Negra
4) Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco b Brazo Metálico, Chico Che, Freelance
5) Electroshock, Último Gladiador, Zorro b Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Trauma I

indy (THU) 08/05/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Saeta Azul vs Rocko
2) Fuego (Laguna) & Súper Punk vs Espacial & New Warrior
3) Mini Sexy Psicis & Mni Coco Amarillo vs Mini Psycho & Pentagoncito
4) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, Guerrero, Psycho

AAA (THU) 08/05/2010 Auditorio Municipal, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
2) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Nicho el Millionario vs ?, Alex Koslov, Hernandez

DANTES (THU) 08/05/2010 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Spark vs La Mole
2) Antuan & Giovanni vs Baby Cavernario & Eterno Mal
3) Cometa & Lasser vs Mugroso Vago I & Mugroso Vago II
4) La Parkita vs Pequeño Halloween

LLF (FRI) 08/06/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Lady Maravilla vs Lady Jaguar
2) Dama de Hierro b Emperador
3) La Bandida b La Chacala
4) Angelica & Perla Negra b Dark Fantasy & Hija de Karonte

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CkCZ3x_WUAEQpqC.jpg

(@Dark_Cthulhu)

CMLL (FRI) 08/06/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
Attendance: 13000
1) Bengala & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Eléctrico, Fantasy, Tzuki b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia * * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Blue Panther, Sagrado, Toscano DQ Felino, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Héctor Garza b Metro [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Jushin Lyger b Negro Casas [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Valiente [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) La Máscara b Mr. Águila [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) Jushin Lyger b Héctor Garza [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) La Máscara DQ Volador Jr. [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) Jushin Lyger b La Máscara [CMLL Universal, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) La Sombra, Místico, Shocker DQ El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (FRI) 08/06/2010 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Máscarita Divina, Nygma, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Alebrije II, Gronda, Octagón vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA (FRI) 08/06/2010 Explanada Del Palacio Municipal, Calcahualco, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready, Máscarita Sagrada vs Jennifer Blake, Mini Psicosis, Pasion Kristal
2) Jack Evans & Súper Fly vs Escoria & Histeria

indy (FRI) 08/06/2010 Miami Soccer, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Black Cat vs Averno (Laguna)
2) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez) & Inmortal vs Black Bull & New Vaiper
3) Caballero Halcón & Sepultura vs Circus & Payasito
4) Araña Cibernetica, Junior Halcón, Veneno vs Centella Azul Jr., Emperador Azteca, Súper Spirit

AAA TV (FRI) 08/06/2010 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [AAA, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), DosDeTres, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Alex Koslov & Christina Von Eerie © DQ Aerostar & Fabi Apache [AAA MIXED TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Decnnis b El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Relámpago *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Cibernético, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Black Abyss, Hernandez, Psicosis III, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, La Parka Jr. b Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Damián 666 & Halloween *  (posted by thecubsfan)

Laredo (FRI) 08/06/2010 Salon Atlantico, Houston, Texas
1) Nacho Libre vs King Of The Fire
2) Dragón Azteka & Fenomeno vs Dork Energy & Energumeno
3) Puma Del Norte & Wings vs Darkus & Terror Negro
4) Asterisco Jr., Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Mr. ATL vs Bestia Nocturna, Hijo de LA Park, Histeria

indy (SAT) 08/07/2010 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Próximo vs Skalibur, Platino
2) Pequeño Dragón & Príncipe Guerrero vs Marino & Súper Sol
3) American Rebel & Killer Dog vs Rey Cobra & Voltron [? TAG]
4) Humilde vs Rey Negro

AAA (SAT) 08/07/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [KrisZ]
1) Cisticerco & Soldado Universal b Danny Trueno & Tormento
2) Misterio De La Muerte, Reptillus, Sádico b Black Master, Lumino, Reyes Veloz
3) Cinthia Moreno & Cuervo b Disturbio (Tampico) & Sexy Star
4) Joe Lider b Escoria, Último Gladiador, Crazy Boy
5) Cibernético & El Mesías b Chessman & Hernandez

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:26

Return to Index