CMLL: 2010-08

<-- 2010-07 --- 2010-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Apocalipsis & Mortiz
2) Fabián el Gitano, Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman b Dr. X, Inquisidor, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Cancerbero, Loco Max, Pólvora DQ Delta, Metro, Rush * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Ray Mendoza Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Charlie Manson, Mr. Águila, Olímpico * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Black Metal & El Divino b Metalik & Titanio
2) Angelo & Magnum b Acertijo & Ráfaga
3) Gallo © b Évola [OCCIDENTE LH]
4) Máximo & Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Jushin Liger, Rey Bucanero

CMLL LLA (SUN) 08/01/2010 Arena Solidaridad [MT]
1) Gato Volador & Panthro b Potro Jr. & Tigre II
2) Máscarita Dorada & Último Dragóncito b Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
3) Sagrado & Stuka Jr. b Misterioso Jr. & Virus
4) Blue Panther & La Sombra DQ Terrible & Texano
5) Héctor Garza b Último Guerrero, Místico [Cinturon Azteca]

CMLL Puebla (SUN) 08/01/2010 Puebla, Puebla [hugo999]
1) Hijo Del Black Tiger vs ?
2) Espíritu Maligno & Furia Chicana b Milenium (Puebla) & Saurón
3) ? & Zeuxis vs Dalis la Caribeña & Luna Mágica
4) Shigeo Okumura & Siki Osama vs Ángel de Plata & Black Tiger

CMLL (MON) 08/02/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Saurón & Siki Osama b Black Tiger & Stigma * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Marcela, Silueta b Amapola, Yeska, Zeuxis Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Fuego, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Virus * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Blue Panther, Valiente, Volador Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Charlie Manson, Héctor Garza, Psicosis b Místico, Rotoporky, Shocker * HÉCTOR GARZA,CHARLY MANSON,PSICOSIS VS MISTICO,SHOCKER,BRAZO DE PLATA 2010 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 08/03/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) In Memoriam & Nube Roja b Meteoro & Nocturno
2) Silueta b Princesa Maya
3) Exterminador & Máscara Mágica b Hierro & Leo
4) Delta & Valiente b Shigeo Okumura & Yoshihashi * Delta & Valiente vs Shigeo Okumura & Yoshihashi (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Jushin Liger, Mephisto, Negro Casas b Místico, Rotoporky, Shocker * Místico, Rotoporky, Shocker vs Jushin Liger, Mephisto, Negro Casas (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 08/03/2010 Arena México [Ovaciones (PDF), SuperLuchas]
1) Höruz & Trueno b Cholo & Zayco
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Metálico, Molotov b Durango Kid, Puma King, Tiger Kid *
3) Diamante, Fabián el Gitano, Rush b Cancerbero, Euforia, Raziel *
4) Charlie Manson, Histeria, Universo 2000 b Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Sagrado *
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada © b Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr. [CMLL TRIOS] *

CMLL (WED) 08/04/2010 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Amapola vs Marcela [lightning]
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata vs Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo
3) Máscara Dorada & Místico vs Sangre Azteca & Último Guerrero and La Sombra & Valiente and La Máscara & Toscano and Máximo & Shocker and Misterioso Jr. & Rey Bucanero and Dragón Rojo Jr. & Negro Casas and Texano Jr. & Virus [Guanajuato Bicentenario TAG]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CkCZ3x_WUAEQpqC.jpg

(@Dark_Cthulhu)

CMLL (FRI) 08/06/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
Attendance: 13000
1) Bengala & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Eléctrico, Fantasy, Tzuki b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia * * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Blue Panther, Sagrado, Toscano DQ Felino, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Héctor Garza b Metro [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Jushin Lyger b Negro Casas [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Valiente [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) La Máscara b Mr. Águila [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) Jushin Lyger b Héctor Garza [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) La Máscara DQ Volador Jr. [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) Jushin Lyger b La Máscara [CMLL Universal, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) La Sombra, Místico, Shocker DQ El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL, PG (SAT) 08/07/2010 Veterans Field, Laredo, Texas
1) Rossy Moreno & Tiffany vs La Diabólica & Medussa
2) Corazón De Barrio, Rey Lanzer, Rossu vs Estrella Universal, Hator, Hombre Sin Miedo
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., Histeria, Mr. Águila vs El Alebrije, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Intocable
4) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Shocker vs Jushin Lyger, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Atlantis, Averno, Héctor Garza

CMLL (SUN) 08/08/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Javier Cruz Jr. b Templario
2) Idolo & Virgo b Drago & Infierno
3) Ángel del Mal & Rey Trueno b Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro
4) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Meteoro b Demus 3:16, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
5) Jushin Liger, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 08/08/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
1) Apocalipsis & Mortiz b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Goya Kong, Luna Mágica, Marcela b La Comandante, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Delta, Metro, Rush DQ Dr. X, Loco Max, Skándalo * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis * daily Motion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr. DQ Atlantis, Brazo de Plata, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 08/08/2010 Arena Neza [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Estrella Del Futuro b Súper Alfa
2) Chamaco Badillo & Dragón Extreme b Comando Rivera & Matanza 68
3) Chico Che, Majestic, Rapina b Cachetada, Caricia, Toby
4) La Parkita & Mini Misterio De La Muerte b Mohicano I & Mohicano II
5) Dr. X & Loco Max b Ángel Azteca & Fabián el Gitano

CMLL (MON) 08/09/2010 Arena Puebla [KrisZ]
1) Guerrero Maya Jr., Leono, Starman b Dr. X, Inquisidor, Puma King * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Pierrothito b Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Warrior, Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Pequeño Violencia, Astral, Pequeño Nitro [cibernetico]
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca b Ángel de Oro, Stuka Jr., Valiente
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Místico b Charlie Manson * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (TUE) 08/10/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Metalik b Thunder Boy
2) Black Metal & Magnum b Évola & Rey Trueno
3) Gallo & Leo b Mr. Trueno & Ráfaga
4) Delta, Metro, Rush b Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu
5) Averno & Jushin Lyger b Máscara Dorada & Místico

CMLL (TUE) 08/10/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, SuperLuchas]
1) Metálico & Trueno b Mortiz & Semental
2) Dr. X, Nitro, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Plata, Diamante * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Demus 3:16 b Eléctrico, Pequeño Nitro, Saturno, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Olímpico, Fantasy, Cisne [cibernetico] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Terrible, Texano, Último Guerrero b Máximo, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Rotoporky * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Charlie Manson b Hijo del Fantasma * CHARLY MANSON VS HIJO DEL FANTASMA 2010 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 08/13/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 11500
1) Molotov & Sensei DQ Disturbio & Durango Kid
2) Demus 3:16, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Astral, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito * * * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Charlie Manson, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto [torneo, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Místico DQ Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero [torneo, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Dragón Rojo Jr., Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. b La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Místico [torneo, final] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) Jushin Lyger b La Sombra [CMLL Universal] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL Villalobos (SAT) 08/14/2010 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche [Des de Ringside]
1) Enigma & Reyviznur vs Full Back & Guerrero Mistico
2) Bobby Villalobos & Johnny Villalobos b Magnífico & Metal
3) La Máscara & Volador Jr. b Terrible & Texano
4) La Sombra & Místico DQ Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 08/15/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Divino b Metalik
2) Astaroth & Relámpago b Acertijo & Nube Roja
3) Ángel de Oro b Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro, Ángel Azteca Jr., Leo, Delta, Ángel de Plata, Fuego, Ángel del Mal, Gallo [cibernetico]
4) La Sombra, Shocker, Toscano b Jushin Liger, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 08/15/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, SuperLuchas]
1) Astro Boy & Bengala b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca b Dalis la Caribeña, Luna Mágica, Marcela *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Mr. Águila, Shigeo Okumura, Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, Metro, Sagrado * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Rush b Loco Max [hair] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Héctor Garza, Rey Bucanero b Brazo de Plata, Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (MON) 08/16/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga b Asturiano, Blue Center, Milenium Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan b Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Sensei Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Delta, Rush, Sagrado b Euforia, Misterioso Jr., Pólvora Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Valiente © b Dragón Rojo Jr. [MEX WELTER] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Averno, Mephisto, Volador Jr. b La Sombra, Máximo, Rotoporky Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 08/17/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Javier Cruz Jr. b Titanio
2) Idolo & Metatrón b Drago & Metalik
3) Hierro & Magnum b Maléfico & Rey Trueno
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Rotoporky, Sagrado b Ephesto, Felino, Terrible * Hijo del Fantasma, Rotoporky, Sagrado vs Ephesto, Felino, Terrible (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico b Jushin Lyger * Místico vs Jushin Lyger (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 08/17/2010 Arena México [Cesar, SuperLuchas]
1) Höruz & Tigre Blanco b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Diamante, Fabián el Gitano, Metro b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Pequeño Warrior, Último Dragóncito, Astral, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Halcón, Aéreo [cibernetico, Torneo Bicentenario] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Averno, Mephisto, Vangelis b Blue Panther, Máximo, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Shocker b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Negro Casas * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (THU) 08/19/2010 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa [Noroeste]
1) Palacio Negro & Serpiente Marina vs Maléfico & Tiger
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno vs Kempo Dragón & Relámpago (Mazatlan)
3) Latin Lover & Toscano DQ Héctor Garza & Toscano

CMLL (FRI) 08/20/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Fuego en el Ring, SuperLuchas]
1) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Loco Max & Skándalo
2) Fuego, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Misterioso Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi *  (posted by )
3) Texano Jr. b Sagrado [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Charly Manson, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Strong Man, Último Guerrero DQ Olímpico, Psicosis, Súper Porky [Relevos Increíbles] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico DQ Jushin Lyger, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 08/22/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Bengala, Metatrón, Trueno b Camorra, Disturbio, Semental
2) Astro Boy, Metálico, Starman b Inquisidor, Puma King, Tiger Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Metro, Rush, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Pólvora, Virus * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Jushin Liger, Sangre Azteca, Terrible b Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Máscara, Místico, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 08/22/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Thundarr b Thunder Boy
2) León Blanco & Ráfaga b Metatrón & Virgo
3) Metal Blanco © b Ángel del Mal [OCCIDENTE WELTER]
4) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Silueta b Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Maya
5) Blue Panther, Shocker, Strong Man b Mephisto, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 08/23/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Lestat & Metatrón b Centauro de Fuego & Espíritu Maligno
2) Diamante, Molotov, Starman b Disturbio, Durango Kid, Semental
3) Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Marcela b La Seductora, Princesa Sugheit, Yeska
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca b Hijo del Fantasma, Stuka Jr., Valiente
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada b Averno, Mephisto, Volador Jr.

CMLL, Gutierrez (MON) 08/23/2010 Plaza de Toros Lauro Luis Longoria, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Bella Karina vs Sangre Chicana Jr.
2) Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Tiffany vs Estrella Mágica, Luna Mágica, Sexy Flor
3) Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sobredosis vs Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) El Alebrije, Sagrado, Skándalo vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Monsther
5) Máximo, Olímpico, Rush vs Charly Manson, Histeria, Mr. Águila
6) Oriental, Strong Man, Súper Porky vs Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 08/24/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Nube Roja & Relámpago b Cerveruz & Templario
2) Astaroth & Black Metal b Infierno & Titanio
3) Évola b Palacio Negro
4) Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi b Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Rush * Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Rush vs Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis & Mr. Niebla b Máximo & Rotoporky * Máximo & Rotoporky vs Atlantis & Mr. Niebla (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 08/24/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, ESTO, SuperLuchas]
1) Apocalipsis & Apolo Estrada Jr. b Astro Boy & Freesbe
2) Fuego, Pegasso, Rey Cometa DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Averno, Dragón Rojo Jr., Mephisto b Sagrado, Toscano, Valiente * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Demus 3:16 b Pierrothito [bicentenario mini] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Shocker * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (FRI) 08/27/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
Attendance: 7500
1) Diamante & Sensei b Inquisidor & Mortiz *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Astral, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Ephesto b Máximo [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Strong Man, Último Guerrero b El Alebrije, Histeria, Olímpico * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra, Místico, Shocker DQ Jushin Lyger, Psicosis, Terrible * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 08/28/2010 Domo Polideportivo, Zona 13, Guatemala City, Guatemala [SL380]
1) Pegasso & Slayer b Asesino & Loco Max
2) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Puma King & Tiger Kid
3) Rayo Chapin, Toscano, Voltron b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
4) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca b Hijo del Fantasma & Valiente
5) Máscara Dorada, Místico, Shocker b Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano

CMLL (SUN) 08/29/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Bengala & Robin
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Brazo de Oro, Fabián el Gitano, Metálico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro
3) Delta, Fuego, Metro b Euforia, Nosferatu, Pólvora *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Toscano DQ Felino, Jushin Liger, Ray Mendoza Jr. *
5) Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis b Averno, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Atlantis b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 08/29/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
0) Eros b Halcón Furia
1) El Divino b In Memoriam
2) Hierro & Virgo b Maléfico & Mr. Trueno
3) Goya Kong, Marcela, Silueta b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit
4) Último Guerrero © b Shocker [CMLL HEAVY]
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Místico b Mr. Niebla, Terrible, Texano

CMLL (SUN) 08/29/2010 Arena Neza [The Gladiatores]
1) Flama Azul & Fly Panther b Anthony & Toro Negro
2) Flecha Amarilla & Fuego Azul b Mongus & Pulpo Negro
3) Caricia, Flamita, Potro De Plata b Flama Roja, Hermano Muerte I, Hermano Muerte II
4) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Fantastik & Starman
5) El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis b Averno, Mephisto, Toscano

CMLL (MON) 08/30/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Fuerza Chicana & Saurón b King Jaguar & Stigma
2) Raziel b Lestat, Centella de Oro, Durango Kid, Escorpión, Asturiano, Tiger Kid, Black Tiger [cibernetico] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Delta, Diamante, Rush b Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro
4) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Volador Jr. © b La Sombra [MEX LH] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 08/31/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Javier Cruz Jr. b Quca
2) Idolo & Samurai b Acertijo & León Blanco
3) Leo b Rey Trueno
4) Gallo, Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro DQ Ephesto, Euforia, Vangelis * Gallo, Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro vs Ephesto, Euforia, Vangelis (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Valiente b Atlantis, Averno, Dragón Rojo Jr. * Hijo del Fantasma, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Valiente vs Atlantis, Averno, Dragón Rojo Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 08/31/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Camorra & Inquisidor b Camaleón & Robin * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Pequeño Máximo, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Fuego, Leono, Metro DQ Cancerbero, Nosferatu, Virus * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Shigeo Okumura, Terrible, Texano b Ángel de Oro, Sagrado, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (TUE) 08/31/2010 Estadio Olímpico de la BUAP, Ciudad Universitaria, Puebla, Puebla [BUAP]
1) Estrellita & Tiffany vs Diva Salvaje & May Flowers
2) Máscarita Dorada & Tzuki vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
3) Héctor Garza, Psicosis, Volador Jr. b La Sombra, Máximo, Místico

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:21

Return to Index