CMLL: 2010-09

<-- 2010-08 --- 2010-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 09/03/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Reforma Twitter]
***CMLL 77th Anniversario***
Attendance: 17600
1) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Ángel de Oro, Delta, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Pólvora, Skándalo * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Charly Manson, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Olímpico L Jushin Lyger, Último Guerrero, Averno, Mephisto, Mr. Niebla, Histeria, Psicosis, Místico, La Sombra, El Alebrije, Volador Jr., Ephesto, Atlantis [cage, mask] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 09/05/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mortiz & Semental b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II bisontejudge part 1 (posted by dtuoficialextremos)
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Molotov, Tigre Blanco b Artillero, Puma King, Súper Comando *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Raziel, Virus, Yoshihashi b Fabián el Gitano, Pegasso, Rey Cometa *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Jushin Lyger, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Rush, Toscano, Valiente *
5) Charly Manson, Mr. Águila, Olímpico b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (SUN) 09/05/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 3500
1) Astro Boy, Metálico, Starman b Bronco, Disturbio, Escorpión
2) La Comandante, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Luna Mágica, Marcela
3) El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis b Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada
4) Blue Panther, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Rotoporky DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Místico b Volador Jr.

CMLL (MON) 09/06/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Blue Center & Tigre Rojo b Akrón & Siki Osama * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Astral, Eléctrico, Fantasy b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Violencia * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Nosferatu b Delta, Fabián el Gitano, Leono
4) Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso Jr. b Blue Panther, Sagrado, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Máscara Dorada, Místico, Shocker b Héctor Garza, Jushin Lyger, Mr. Águila * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 09/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Metalik
2) Black Metal & El Divino b Ángel del Mal & In Memoriam
3) Hierro & Magnum b Drago & Ráfaga
4) Hijo del Fantasma & Rush b Ephesto & Vangelis * Hijo del Fantasma & Rush vs Ephesto & Vangelis (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Máscara, Máximo, Shocker b Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis * La Máscara, Máximo, Shocker vs Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 09/07/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
1) Rayo Tapatío II & Robin b Disturbio & Zayco *
2) Goya Kong, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Zeuxis * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Averno & Mephisto b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, eigthfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, eigthfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. b Jushin Lyger & Shigeo Okumura [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, eigthfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Terrible & Texano b Felino & Rey Bucanero [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, eigthfinal] * .CMLL. 11-Septiembre-2010 (C3) =p5= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
7) Averno & Mephisto b Atlantis & Último Guerrero [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
8) Terrible & Texano b Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
9) Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
10) Volador Jr. b Mr. Niebla [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, final] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
11) Máscara Dorada b Negro Casas © [CMLL WELTER] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL, FRAM (THU) 09/09/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela
2) Demus 3:16, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito
3) Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca
5) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

CMLL (FRI) 09/10/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. b Durango Kid & Puma King
2) Cancerbero, Demus 3:16, Raziel b Diamante, Pegasso, Rey Cometa
3) Blue Panther & Máscara Dorada b Hijo del Fantasma & Stuka Jr. [Copa Bicentenario, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) La Sombra & Místico b Sagrado & Toscano [Copa Bicentenario, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Brazo de Plata & Máximo b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Valiente [Copa Bicentenario, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Máscara & Shocker b Rush & Strong Man [Copa Bicentenario, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) La Sombra & Místico b Blue Panther & Máscara Dorada [Copa Bicentenario, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) La Máscara & Shocker b Brazo de Plata & Máximo [Copa Bicentenario, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) La Sombra & Místico b La Máscara & Shocker [Copa Bicentenario, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) Místico b La Sombra [Copa Bicentenario tecnicos, final] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 09/12/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) El Divino b Metalik
2) Angelo & Samurai b In Memoriam & Infierno
3) Leo & Neutrón b Évola & Mr. Trueno
4) Ephesto, Felino, Vangelis b Gallo, Metro, Rush
5) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Dorada, Toscano b Dragón Rojo Jr., Mephisto, Mr. Niebla

CMLL (SUN) 09/12/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
1) Camorra, Cholo, Semental b Bengala, Robin, Trueno
2) La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Estrella Mágica, Star Fire *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Fabián el Gitano, Fuego, Sagrado b Pólvora, Virus, Yoshihashi * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Místico, Strong Man, Valiente DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Averno © DQ Charly Manson [NWA MIDDLE] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (MON) 09/13/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring, SuperLuchas]
1) Black Tiger, Milenium, Stigma b Ares, Espíritu Maligno, Karisma Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Bronco, Camorra, Hooligan b Leono, Lestat, Tigre Blanco
3) Ángel de Oro, Fuego, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Pólvora Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Blue Panther, La Sombra, Sagrado b Averno, Jushin Lyger, Mephisto Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila © b Máscara Dorada & Místico [CMLL TAG] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 09/14/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Thonder b Templario
2) Angelo & Metatrón b Acertijo & León Blanco
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Exterminador & Maléfico
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Strong Man b Mephisto, Mr. Águila, Mr. Niebla * Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Strong Man vs Mephisto, Mr. Águila, Mr. Niebla (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca b Gallo, Metal Blanco, Rush * Gallo, Metal Blanco, Rush vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 09/14/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Fuego en el Ring, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Höruz & Robin b Disturbio & Semental * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Cancerbero, Dr. X, Raziel b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Ayumi, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Tiffany * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Averno, Jushin Lyger, Shigeo Okumura b Metro, Sagrado, Valiente * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Atlantis, Felino, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (THU) 09/16/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Brazo de Platino Jr. & Hombre Bala Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Lobo Vikingo
2) Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro b Bam Bam & Pequeño Máximo
3) Delta, Diamante, Metálico b Loco Max, Puma King, Tiger Kid
4) Máximo, Robin Hood Jr., Starman b Coco Amarillo, Coco Blanco, Cocolores
5) Hombre Bala Jr., Stuka Jr., Texano Jr., Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Felino, Misterioso II, Monsther
6) El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis b Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo de Platino [Copa Hombre Bala]
7) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b El Alebrije, Histeria II, Psicosis II [Copa Hombre Bala]
8) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr.

CMLL (THU) 09/16/2010 Arena Neza [KrisZ]
1) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Amapola & Princesa Blanca b Dark Angel & Lluvia
3) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada b Demus 3:16, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito
4) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Misterioso Jr., Nitro, Virus
5) La Sombra & Místico b Último Guerrero & Volador Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 09/17/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Notimex, SportsNavi]
Attendance: 14300
1) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa
2) Ayumi, Dark Angel, Marcela b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Virus b Demus 3:16 [lightning]
4) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Strong Man b Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr.
5) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero DQ Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Místico [Copa Bicentenario] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 09/19/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Apocalipsis & Zayco b Bengala & Príncipe
2) Metálico, Molotov, Sensei b Durango Kid, Escorpión, Inquisidor *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito *
4) Misterioso Jr., Pólvora, Sangre Azteca b Delta, Diamante, Valiente *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Brazo de Plata, Strong Man, Toscano DQ Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 09/19/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Relámpago b Quca
2) Black Metal & Idolo b Drago & In Memoriam
3) Hierro & Virgo b Ángel del Mal & Mr. Trueno
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi b Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Gallo
5) Jushin Liger, Mr. Águila, Volador Jr. b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada

CMLL (SUN) 09/19/2010 Domo de la Feria, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Shocker vs Ephesto, Felino, Último Guerrero
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela vs Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca
3) Tiger King & Último Samurai vs Loco Max & Skándalo
4) Refaga, Relámpago (Zacatecas), Tornado vs Águila, Chapulín, Gigolo
5) Black Muerte & Éxtasis vs Kiss & Súper Star

CMLL, RSY (SUN) 09/19/2010 Salón el Bodegón, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) Chamaco Flores & Star Fly b Rey Guerrero & Súper Mayito
2) Tritón b Negro Casasola, Brazo Metálico [RSY Bicentario]
3) Espectrito Jr. & Yobuba Kingston b La Nueva Parkita & Payaso Dientín
4) Camaleón, Camaleón II, Pony De Oro b Apolo Estrada Jr., Guerrillero, Mortiz
5) Cholo & Escorpión b May Flowers & Robin

CMLL (MON) 09/20/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring]
1) King Jaguar & Silver b Crazy Black & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Artillero, Scorpion, Súper Comando b Centella de Oro, Lestat, Stigma
3) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico DQ Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Valiente DQ Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Strong Man b Atlantis, Jushin Lyger, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 09/21/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Javier Cruz b Nube Roja
2) Metatrón b León Blanco
3) Magnum & Neutrón b Ráfaga & Rey Trueno
4) Gallo, Metal Blanco, Rush DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca * Gallo, Metal Blanco, Rush vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca (rematch) (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra, Máximo, Toscano DQ Mr. Águila, Terrible, Texano * La Sombra, Máximo, Toscano vs Mr. Águila, Terrible, Texano (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 09/21/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Bengala & Tigre Blanco CO Camorra & Inquisidor * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Leono, Sensei, Starman b Bronco, Dr. X, Hooligan * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Demus 3:16, Skándalo, Virus DQ Ángel de Oro, Delta, Diamante * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) El Alebrije, Histeria, Ray Mendoza Jr. b Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Strong Man b Atlantis, Felino, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 09/24/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, SuperLuchas]
1) Durango Kid & Escorpión b Guerrero Maya Jr. & Molotov
2) Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito *
3) Stuka Jr. b Pólvora [lightning]
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Valiente * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Charly Manson, Mr. Águila, Olímpico b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra, Místico, Strong Man b Jushin Lyger, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 09/25/2010 Auditorio de usos múltiples, Coatlán del Río, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Dragón De Fuego b Mocho Gomez
2) Hechicero & Nagual b Fénix (Cuernavaca) & Juventud Dorada
3) Canelo Casas & Eddy Vega b Júpiter & Refaga Moreno Jr.
4) El Alebrije & Espectro Jr. b Terrible & Texano Jr.
5) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Hijo de Lizmark & Rey Bucanero

CMLL Puebla (SAT) 09/25/2010 Mercado de la Merced, Puebla, Puebla [KrisZ]
1) Guerrero Mantis & Saurón b Alarido Nocturno & Crazy Black
2) Demus 3:16, Espíritu Maligno, Pequeño Olímpico b Astral, Asturiano, Eléctrico
3) Black Tiger, Centella de Oro, Milenium (Puebla) b Policeman, Siki Osama, Toro Bill Sr.
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Máximo b El Alebrije, Héctor Garza, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 09/26/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine, Avellaneda @ box y lucha foro]
1) Camaleón & Robin b Ramstein & Semental
2) Astro Boy, Fuego, Metálico b Disturbio, Puma King, Tiger Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela *
4) Atlantis, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura b Hijo del Fantasma, Rush, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra, Místico, Strong Man b Mr. Niebla, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 09/26/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Meteoro & Relámpago b Cerveruz & Quca
2) Exterminador & Maléfico b Gallo & Neutrón
3) Mr. Trueno © b Virgo [OCCIDENTE MIDDLE]
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Rotoporky b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero
5) Máscara Dorada DQ Jushin Lyger

CMLL (MON) 09/27/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Asturiano, Black Tiger, Tigre Rojo Jr. b Fuerza Chicana, Saurón, Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro, Fantasy, Shockercito
3) Fabián el Gitano, Rush, Valiente b Demus 3:16, Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca
4) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Máscara Dorada, Místico, Toscano
5) Jushin Lyger © b La Sombra [CMLL MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 09/28/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Angelo & Thunder Boy b Acertijo & Templario
2) Ángel del Mal & In Memoriam b El Divino & Idolo
3) Black Metal & Leo b Drago & Évola
4) Blue Panther, Máximo, Sagrado b Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Último Guerrero * Blue Panther, Máximo, Sagrado vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Último Guerrero (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra b Mr. Águila * La Sombra vs Mr. Águila (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 09/28/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Apocalipsis & Disturbio
2) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito *
3) Fuego, Metro, Stuka Jr. DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *
4) Héctor Garza, Olímpico, Ray Mendoza Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, Rotoporky, Toscano *
5) La Máscara, Místico, Strong Man b Averno, Mephisto, Volador Jr. *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:22

Return to Index