CMLL DF: 2010-09

<-- 2010-08 --- 2010-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 09/03/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Reforma Twitter]
***CMLL 77th Anniversario***
Attendance: 17600
1) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Ángel de Oro, Delta, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Pólvora, Skándalo * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Charly Manson, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Olímpico L Jushin Lyger, Último Guerrero, Averno, Mephisto, Mr. Niebla, Histeria, Psicosis, Místico, La Sombra, El Alebrije, Volador Jr., Ephesto, Atlantis [cage, mask] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 09/05/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mortiz & Semental b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II bisontejudge part 1 (posted by dtuoficialextremos) bisontejudge part 2 (posted by Bisonte) bisontejudge part 3 (posted by Bisonte)
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Molotov, Tigre Blanco b Artillero, Puma King, Súper Comando *  (posted by thecubsfan) bisontejudge part 1 (posted by Bisonte) bisontejudge part 2 (posted by Bisonte) bisontejudge part 3 (posted by Bisonte)
3) Raziel, Virus, Yoshihashi b Fabián el Gitano, Pegasso, Rey Cometa *  (posted by thecubsfan) bisontejudge part 1 (posted by Bisonte) bisontejudge part 2 (posted by Bisonte) bisontejudge part 3 (posted by Bisonte)
4) Jushin Lyger, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Rush, Toscano, Valiente * bisontejudge part 1 (posted by Bisonte) bisontejudge part 2 (posted by Bisonte)
5) Charly Manson, Mr. Águila, Olímpico b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * bisontejudge Part 1 (posted by Bisonte) bisontejudge Part 2 (posted by Bisonte) bisontejudge Part 3 (posted by Bisonte)

CMLL (TUE) 09/07/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
1) Rayo Tapatío II & Robin b Disturbio & Zayco *
2) Goya Kong, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Zeuxis * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Averno & Mephisto b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, eigthfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, eigthfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. b Jushin Lyger & Shigeo Okumura [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, eigthfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Terrible & Texano b Felino & Rey Bucanero [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, eigthfinal] * .CMLL. 11-Septiembre-2010 (C3) =p5= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
7) Averno & Mephisto b Atlantis & Último Guerrero [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
8) Terrible & Texano b Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
9) Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
10) Volador Jr. b Mr. Niebla [Copa Bicentenario Rudos, final] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
11) Máscara Dorada b Negro Casas © [CMLL WELTER] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 09/10/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. b Durango Kid & Puma King
2) Cancerbero, Demus 3:16, Raziel b Diamante, Pegasso, Rey Cometa
3) Blue Panther & Máscara Dorada b Hijo del Fantasma & Stuka Jr. [Copa Bicentenario, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) La Sombra & Místico b Sagrado & Toscano [Copa Bicentenario, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Brazo de Plata & Máximo b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Valiente [Copa Bicentenario, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Máscara & Shocker b Rush & Strong Man [Copa Bicentenario, eightfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) La Sombra & Místico b Blue Panther & Máscara Dorada [Copa Bicentenario, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
8) La Máscara & Shocker b Brazo de Plata & Máximo [Copa Bicentenario, quarterfinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) La Sombra & Místico b La Máscara & Shocker [Copa Bicentenario, semifinal] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
10) Místico b La Sombra [Copa Bicentenario tecnicos, final] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
11) Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 09/12/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar]
1) Camorra, Cholo, Semental b Bengala, Robin, Trueno
2) La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Estrella Mágica, Star Fire *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Fabián el Gitano, Fuego, Sagrado b Pólvora, Virus, Yoshihashi * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Místico, Strong Man, Valiente DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Averno © DQ Charly Manson [NWA MIDDLE] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (TUE) 09/14/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Fuego en el Ring, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Höruz & Robin b Disturbio & Semental * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Cancerbero, Dr. X, Raziel b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Ayumi, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Tiffany * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Averno, Jushin Lyger, Shigeo Okumura b Metro, Sagrado, Valiente * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Atlantis, Felino, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 09/17/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Notimex, SportsNavi]
Attendance: 14300
1) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Guerrero Maya Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa
2) Ayumi, Dark Angel, Marcela b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Virus b Demus 3:16 [lightning]
4) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Strong Man b Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano Jr.
5) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero DQ Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Volador Jr. b Místico [Copa Bicentenario] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 09/19/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Apocalipsis & Zayco b Bengala & Príncipe
2) Metálico, Molotov, Sensei b Durango Kid, Escorpión, Inquisidor *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito *
4) Misterioso Jr., Pólvora, Sangre Azteca b Delta, Diamante, Valiente *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Brazo de Plata, Strong Man, Toscano DQ Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (TUE) 09/21/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Bengala & Tigre Blanco CO Camorra & Inquisidor * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Leono, Sensei, Starman b Bronco, Dr. X, Hooligan * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Demus 3:16, Skándalo, Virus DQ Ángel de Oro, Delta, Diamante * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) El Alebrije, Histeria, Ray Mendoza Jr. b Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, Strong Man b Atlantis, Felino, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 09/24/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, SuperLuchas]
1) Durango Kid & Escorpión b Guerrero Maya Jr. & Molotov
2) Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito *
3) Stuka Jr. b Pólvora [lightning]
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Valiente * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Charly Manson, Mr. Águila, Olímpico b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Sombra, Místico, Strong Man b Jushin Lyger, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 09/26/2010 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine, Avellaneda @ box y lucha foro]
1) Camaleón & Robin b Ramstein & Semental
2) Astro Boy, Fuego, Metálico b Disturbio, Puma King, Tiger Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela *
4) Atlantis, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura b Hijo del Fantasma, Rush, Toscano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra, Místico, Strong Man b Mr. Niebla, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 09/28/2010 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Apocalipsis & Disturbio
2) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito *
3) Fuego, Metro, Stuka Jr. DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo *
4) Héctor Garza, Olímpico, Ray Mendoza Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, Rotoporky, Toscano *
5) La Máscara, Místico, Strong Man b Averno, Mephisto, Volador Jr. *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2018-12-17 05:25

Return to Index