AAA: 2010-10

<-- 2010-09 --- 2010-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TJpey0ZV8_I/AAAAAAAAGdY/Arbr0k200tg/s1600/Heroes+Inmortales.jpg

(1.bp.blogspot.com)

AAA TV (FRI) 10/01/2010 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [@Lucha_Libre_AAA, @Perrosdelmalmex, Black Terry Jr., Estrellas del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre, MT]
***Heroes Inmortales IV***
1) Arsenal, Black Master, Sadico (Madero) b Baby Lover, Disturbio Ledesma, Okuzono
2) Crazy Boy, Esther Moreno, Octagoncito, Pasion Kristal b Jennifer Blake, Mini Psicosis, Tigre Cota, Yuriko
3) Takashi Sugiura b Chessman [GHC HEAVY]
4) Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata b Alex Koslov & Christina Von Eerie © [AAA MIXED TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Damián 666, Halloween, Konnan [hardcore] *  (posted by thecubsfan) Héroes Inmortales IV - AAA Rewind  - Octubre 2010 (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
6) Aerostar b Chris Stone, El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Decnnis, Alan Stone, Billy Boy, Súper Fly [Copa Antonio Pena, hair] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Silver Kain [AAA HEAVY] *  (posted by thecubsfan) Héroes Inmortales IV - AAA Rewind  - Octubre 2010 (posted by luchalibreaaatv)
8) El Mesías b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
9) Cibernético, Heavy Metal, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Electroshock, Hernandez, LA Park, Zorro [cage] * Héroes Inmortales IV - AAA Rewind  - Octubre 2010 (posted by luchalibreaaatv) Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SAT) 10/02/2010 Fortín de las Flores, Veracruz [El Mundo de Cordoba]
1) Crazy Star, Duende Acosta, Tony Acosta b Índio Salvaje, Infierno Negro, Súper Orión Jr.
2) Pantera, Ringo Acosta, Rockero Tri b Demonio Rojo, Lazzer Man, Súper Orión
3) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Christina Von Eerie & Jennifer Blake
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Zorro

AAA, Acosta (SUN) 10/03/2010 Fortín de las Flores, Veracruz [Diario Noticias]
1) Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
2) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 10/03/2010 Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs Billy Boy & Jennifer Blake
3) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Decnnis & El Brazo
4) El Elegido, Gronda, Octagón vs Cuervo, Ozz, Vampiro Canadiense

AAA (SUN) 10/03/2010 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [DJ Spectro, Mas Lucha]
1) Estrella Diabólica & Princesa Guerrera b Baby Star & Zakura
2) Hermes Jr., Metro (Juarez), Perrush-K b Dark Warrior, Imperial, Pantera Asesino
3) Angelix & Génesis Jr. b Escoria & Espíritu
4) Hijo De Suer Ángel, Mr. Alfa, Rey Guerrero b Aero, Argenis, Extreme Tiger
5) Nicho el Millionario b Zorro

AAA (MON) 10/04/2010 San Francisco, Papalotla, Tlaxcala [chito @ box y lucha]
1) Fantasy b Chico Malo Jr.
2) Chico Malo I & Chico Malo II b Diva Salvaje & Heavy Boy
3) Lady Sensación & Miss Janeth b Casadnra & Lady Afrodita
4) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito b Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria

AAA (WED) 10/06/2010 Salón Quinta Caporales, Comonfort, Guanajuato [AM.com.mx]
1) Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno
2) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger b Escoria & Joe Lider
3) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (THU) 10/07/2010 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) El Brazo, Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready vs Decnnis, La Hechicera, Psicosis III
3) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 10/08/2010 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Classico b Loco Man
2) Kennoe, Sparks, Súper Rino b Arlequín, Kamaleon Negro, Profeta Camaleon Negro, Arlequin y El Profeta vs Spark, Kennoe y Super Rhino (posted by THEFANTJ)
3) Arandú, Star Boy, TJ Boy b Ángel Metálico, Black Spider, Horus (TJ) Arandu, Tj Boy y Star Boy vs Horus, Angel Metalico y Black Spaider (posted by THEFANTJ)
4) La Parka Jr. & Rubi Gardenia b Joe Lider & Silver King
5) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA (SUN) 10/10/2010 Escuela de Lucha Libre Antonio Peña, Acapulco, Guerrero [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Andros Black & Shockman b King Haizer & San Cristiano
2) Chiva Rayada I & Chiva Rayada II b Niño De Oro & Vegetta
3) Fénix, Guerrero Jr., Titere Maldad b Dragón Kid, Sauron, Tigre Lee
4) Aspirantito, Caballero Águila, Príncipe Aéreo b Buterfly, La Lola, Polvo de Estrellas
5) Diestro, El Mesías, Extreme Warrior b Artillero (Acapulco), Astro Nave, Electroshock

AAA (SUN) 10/10/2010 Plaza de Toros, Tepeapulco, Hidalgo
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
3) Extreme Tiger & Nicho el Millionario vs Cuervo & Último Gladiador
4) Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Black Abyss, Chessman, Hernandez

AAA (MON) 10/11/2010 Colonia del Valle, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [AAA, Black Terry Jr., Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Aerostar, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Fly b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Cibernético & Extreme Tiger b Chessman & Zorro

AAA (WED) 10/13/2010 Plaza de Toros, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) El Brazo, Mari Apache, Polvo de Estrellas vs Billy Boy, Halloween, Pasion Kristal
2) La Chiva & Relámpago vs Monster Clown & Psycho Clown
3) Gato Eveready & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Último Gladiador

AAA (THU) 10/14/2010 Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Cibernético, Octagón, Vampiro Canadiense vs Electroshock, Psycho Clown, Silver King

AAA (THU) 10/14/2010 La Glorieta Minerva, Guadalajara, Jalisco [AAA]
1) Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata b Mini Psicosis, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías, La Parka Jr. b Chessman, Hernandez, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 10/15/2010 Arena Miguel Canto Solis, Cozumel, Quinta Roo
1) Cibernético & Vampiro vs Electroshock & Silver
2) Gronda & Octagón vs Furia Negra & Psicosis III
3) Crazy Boy & El Brazo vs Billy Boy & Decnnis

AAA (FRI) 10/15/2010 Carpa Circo de Las Estrellas, Amayuca, Jantetelco, Morelos
1) Fabi Apache & Relámpago vs Sexy Star & Tigre Cota
2) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 10/15/2010 Gimnasio Municipal, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Alebrije II & El Elegido vs Alan Stone & Chris Stone part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz)

AAA (SAT) 10/16/2010 La Sanluqueña, Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur
1) Alebrije II & El Elegido vs Alan Stone & Chris Stone

AAA (SAT) 10/16/2010 Lienzo Charro, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Cinthia Moreno & Esther Moreno vs Christina Von Eerie & Mari Apache
2) Relámpago & Yuriko vs Espectro & Nygma
3) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson vs Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Chessman
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
5) Cibernético, Heavy Metal, Octagón vs Chessman, Hernandez, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 10/16/2010 Palenque de la Feria, Ciudad Valles, San Luis Potosí
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA, FULL (SUN) 10/17/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [Estrellas del Ring, RFC]
1) Crucifijo & Face Man b Hampon I & Hampon II
2) Príncipe Azteca, Súper Nico, Viernes 13 b Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Veneno Extremo
3) Fabi Apache, Hijo del Ninja, Octagoncito b Cinthia Moreno, Mini Psicosis, the Beast [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Chica de Arabia, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
5) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. b Silver King & Zorro *

AAA (SUN) 10/17/2010 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis & Mini Sobredosis
2) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Street Boy vs Black Mamba, Sexy Star, Tito Santana
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
4) La Parka Jr. & Laredo Kid vs Silver King & Último Gladiador

AAA (SUN) 10/17/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Sahuayo, Michoacán
1) Aerostar & Black Abyss vs Cuervo & Ozz
2) El Mesías vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock

AAA (SUN) 10/17/2010 Explanada Municipal, Zacualpan, Nayarit
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Súper Fly vs Histeria & Mini Histeria

AAA (SUN) 10/17/2010 Lienzo Charro, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Mari Apache vs Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star
2) Cibernético & Hernandez vs Alan Stone & Konnan

AAA (MON) 10/18/2010 Explanada de la Feria, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs ? & Sexy Star
2) Aerostar & El Elegido vs Billy Boy & Chessman
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gronda vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA TV (MON) 10/18/2010 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla [AAA, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Alissa Flash & Kitzune Nanoko b Cinthia Moreno & Esther Moreno *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Decnnis & Tigre Cota b Laredo Kid & Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz b Damián 666, Halloween, Súper Crazy *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Hernandez, LA Park, Zorro b El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Octagón *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (TUE) 10/19/2010 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) El Brazo, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA TV (WED) 10/20/2010 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo [AAA, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Mi Lucha Libre, Mi Lucha Libre (2)]
Attendance: 5000
1) Alissa Flash & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Billy Boy, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana b Argenis, Crazy Boy, Gato Eveready *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Billy Boy, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana vs Argenis, Crazy Boy & Gato Eveready (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Silver King & Último Gladiador [handcuff] *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Joe Líder & Nicho El Millonario vs Silver King & Último Gladiador (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Chessman, Hernandez, Zorro b Cuervo, La Parka Jr., Ozz *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Chessman, Hernández & El Zorro vs Cuervo, La Parka & Dark Ozz (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Damián 666, Electroshock, Halloween b Cibernético, El Mesías, Octagón *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Damián 666, Electroshock & Hallowen vs Cibernético, El Mesías & Octagón (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA (SAT) 10/23/2010 Deportivo Atzcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Black Thunder vs Oculto
2) Turbo vs Dr. Cerebro
3) El Brazo, Mini Histeria, Sexy Star b Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario
5) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. b Chessman & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 10/23/2010 Deportivo Reynosa, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Zorro
2) Aerostar, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs El Brazo, Mini Histeria, Sexy Star

AAA (SUN) 10/24/2010 Arena Solidaridad
1) Damián 666, Halloween, LA Park vs Heavy Metal, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SUN) 10/24/2010 Palacio Del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Ángel Dorado II, Arhgo, Danger vs Maniaco Crazy, Obituary, Obituary Jr.
2) Fabi Apache & Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis & Sexy Star
3) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. vs Cibernético & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

AAA (THU) 10/28/2010 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Kalet b Arsenal, Pequeño Cobra, Zagma, Jhonky, Desastre, Miedo Extremo, Kalibus
2) Drastik Boy b Máscara Oriental, Sairus (Aficion), Cíclope, ?
3) Chik Tormenta & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
4) Violento Jack b Hormiga
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aeroboy, Juan el Ranchero, Paranoiko
6) Crazy Boy, Daga, La Parka Jr. b Eterno, Gran Apache, Último Gladiador

AAA (FRI) 10/29/2010 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psicosis vs ?
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Pimpinela Escarlata & Yuriko

AAA (FRI) 10/29/2010 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
2) La Parka Jr., Nicho el Millionario, Tinieblas Jr. vs Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador

AAA (FRI) 10/29/2010 Morbido, Expo de Horror, Tlalpujahua, Michoacán
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
2) Argenis, La Roca, Relámpago vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tigre Cota

AAA (SAT) 10/30/2010 Palenque de la Feria, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada, Yuriko vs Mini Histeria, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Electroshock, Hernandez, LA Park

AAA, PdN (SAT) 10/30/2010 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [LuchaWorld, Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Aéreo, Angelix, Génesis Jr. DQ Anima II, Dark Warrior, Pantera Asesina
2) Hermes L Perrush-K, Metro (Nuevo Leon), Hijo De Súper Ángel [hair]
3) Octagoncito © b Mini Abismo Negro [AAA MINI]
4) Chessman b El Mesías [AAA RdR]
5) Zorro b Nicho el Millionario [hair]

AAA (SUN) 10/31/2010 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bogar Jr., Oro Azul, Turbo Kid vs Coyote Jr., Mensajero, Mr. Llamas
2) Cibernético & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario

AAA TV (SUN) 10/31/2010 Deportivo Metropolitano, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [AAA, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Cinthia Moreno, Gato Eveready, Mari Apache b Kayuga, Oyuki, Yuriko *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Billy Boy, Chris Stone, Decnnis b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown NC Damián 666, Halloween, Súper Crazy *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías, La Parka Jr. b Halloween, Hernandez, LA Park
5) Cuervo & Ozz b Chessman & Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SUN) 10/31/2010 Lienzo Charro, Chilcuautla, Puebla
1) Cibernético & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:26

Return to Index