IWRG: 2010-10

<-- 2010-09 --- 2010-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

IWRG (SUN) 10/03/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr., Espaldas Planas, Estrellas del Ring, La WagnerMania, The Gladiatores]
1) Eterno & Último Gladiador b Aeroboy & Violento Jack and Daga & Tribal
2) Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star b Fabi Apache & Máscarita Divina
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider b Chucho el Roto & Iron Love [Guerra de Empresas, quarterfinal] *
5) Electroshock & Silver Kain b Bestia 666 & Damián 666 [Guerra de Empresas, quarterfinal] *
6) Electroshock & Silver Kain b Crazy Boy & Joe Lider [Guerra de Empresas, semifinal] *
7) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. [Guerra de Empresas, semifinal] *
8) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Electroshock & Silver Kain [Guerra de Empresas, final] *

IWRG (THU) 10/07/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Mi Lucha Libre, The Gladiatores]
1) Keshin Black b Guizmo * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Dinamic Black & Golondrina b Alan Extreme & Némesis
3) Carta Brava Jr., Comando Negro, Magia Negra b Aeroman, Brazo Metálico, Freelance * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Chico Che, el Ángel, Suicida b Avisman, Bombero Infernal, El Hijo del Diablo * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Hernandez, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Último Gladiador b Christian, Trauma I, Veneno * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

IWRG (SUN) 10/10/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Estrellas del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Súper Halcón Jr. b Keshin Black Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Alan Extreme & Dinamic Black b Epidemia & Némesis
3) Black Terry, Chico Che, Scorpió Jr. b Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Kaoma Jr., Magia Negra
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro DQ Crazy Boy & Joe Lider * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Comando Negro b Freelance [hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

IWRG, FIL (TUE) 10/12/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Estrellas del Ring]
******
1) Snake & Zafiro b Enfasis & Muerte De Plata
2) Araña Negra, Dragón Fly, Matrix b Galeno Kid, Máscara De Oro, Niño Banda
3) Flama Infernal, Rolling Jr., Star Ángel b Muerte Infernal, Soldado De La Muerte, Star
4) Dinamic Black, Fly Star, Guizmo b Halcón 2000, Mariscal, Volaris
5) Comando Negro b Guerrero 2000, Keshin Black, Alan Extreme, Bugambilia del Norte, 5000 Voltios, Tonatiuh, Fulgor, Leopardo Negro, Killer Jr., Azzael, Centvrión, Black Sky, Súper Black, Wotan [cibernetico, Torneo FIL]

IWRG (THU) 10/14/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Dinamic Black vs Alan Extreme
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Guerrero 2000 b Eragón & Sky Ángel * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Bombero Infernal, Maldito Jr., Samot * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Último Gladiador b Freelance, Trauma I, Veneno * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Biba Kasai, Mini Abismo Negro, Monster Clown, Yuriko DQ Hijo del Cien Caras, Mari Apache, Máscarita Divina, Pasion Kristal * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

IWRG (SUN) 10/17/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Al Filo del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Alan Extreme b Keshin Black
2) Aeroman & Tonatiuh b Epidemia & Némesis
3) Comando Negro, El Hijo del Diablo, Magia Negra b Centauro, Chico Che, Freelance
4) Christian, El Hijo de Aníbal, Jack DQ Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro, Samot
5) Alan Stone, Billy Boy, Eterno, Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II, Konnan b Dr. Cerebro, Oficial 911, Tinieblas Jr.

IWRG (THU) 10/21/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Estrellas del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Súper Halcón Jr. b Keshin Black * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Bugambilia & Miss Gaviota b Alan Extreme & Némesis
3) Black Terry, Daga, Freelance b Carta Brava Jr., Comando Negro, Eterno * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Trauma I © DQ Último Gladiador [AMERICAS LH] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Electroshock & Silver King b Crazy Boy & Joe Lider * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

IWRG (SUN) 10/24/2010 Arena Naucalpan
1) Centvrión vs Keshin Black
2) Golondrina & Miss Gaviota vs Epidemia & Jack
3) Centauro, Chico Che, El Pollo vs El Hijo del Diablo, Magia Negra, Maligno
4) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan
5) Gronda II, Tony Rivera, Veneno vs Electroshock, Oficial 911, Oficial AK47

IWRG (THU) 10/28/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Tonatiuh b Epidemia
2) Centvrión & Dinamic Black vs Alan Extreme & Carta Brava Jr.
3) Bugambilia del Norte, Chico Che, Miss Gaviota b Arlequín Rojo, Comando Negro, Hammer
4) Chiva Rayada, Gato Eveready, Relámpago DQ Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Electroshock b Joe Lider, Silver King [bull terrier] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

IWRG (SUN) 10/31/2010 Arena Naucalpan [KrisZ, The Gladiatores]
1) Centvrión b Keshin Black
2) Brazo Metálico & Dinamic Black b Alan Extreme & Némesis
3) Arlequín Amarillo, Arlequín Negro, Arlequín Rojo b Bugambilia del Norte, Diva Salvaje, Miss Gaviota
4) Pirata Morgan b Freelance, Oficial AK47, Black Terry, Magia Negra, El Hijo de Aníbal, Oficial Fierro, Gran Markus Jr., Cerebro Negro, Tony Rivera, Comando Negro, El Pollo, El Brazo, El Hijo del Diablo, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Chico Che, Dr. Cerebro, Oficial 911, Veneno, Hijo del Cien Caras [cibernetico, lumberjack strap]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:21

Return to Index