AAA: 2010-11

<-- 2010-10 --- 2010-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA, LLP (MON) 11/01/2010 Six Flags México, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [AAA, Mi Lucha Libre, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Chessman & Jack Evans b Pimpinela Escarlata & Silver King [Campeonato Premier, torneo] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Cibernético & Hernandez b La Parka Jr. & Psycho Clown [Campeonato Premier, torneo] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) El Mesías & Electroshock b Extreme Tiger & LA Park [Campeonato Premier, torneo] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Zorro b Alan Stone & El Elegido [Campeonato Premier, torneo] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (TUE) 11/02/2010 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Hernandez & Konnan
2) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko, Nygma
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis

AAA (WED) 11/03/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) Gronda & Octagón vs Chessman & Espíritu
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Chessman

AAA (SAT) 11/06/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Huichapan, Hidalgo
1) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Chessman & Electroshock
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tigre Cota
3) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4) Cinthia Moreno & Pasion Kristal vs La Hechicera & Nygma

AAA TV (SUN) 11/07/2010 Celaya, Guanajuato [AAA's Facebook, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), The Gladiatores]
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA  Sin Límite Tlalnepantla Mini Psicosis & Mini Histeria Vs Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito (posted by yoselinezorro1)
2) Kayuga & Oyuki b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Sin Límite desde Tlalnepantla Kayuga & Oyuki Vs Faby Apache & Mary Apache (posted by yoselinezorro1)
3) Aerostar, Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans b Billy Boy, Chris Stone, Decnnis *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Sin Límite desde Tlalnepantla La Milicia Vs Aerostar, Xtreme Tiger & Jack Evans (posted by yoselinezorro1)
4) Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, Ozz b Damián 666, El Ilegal, Halloween *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA  Sin Límite Tlalnepantla El Ilegal, Hallowen & Damían 666 Vs Dark Ozz, & La 187 (posted by yoselinezorro1)
5) Chessman, Hernandez, Zorro b Cibernético, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA Sin Limite  Tlalnepantla Chessman, Hernández & El Zorro  Vs La Parka, Mesías & Cibernético (posted by yoselinezorro1)

AAA, KBW (SAT) 11/13/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [The Gladiatores]
1) Fake Underatker b Fake John Cena, Fake Rey Misterio
2) Chacal Negro b Eclipse Jr., Soldado Universal, Eclipse Sr., Ángel Negro, Príncipe Orquidea, Silver, Capitán Kayros, Misterio Negro, Gallo Dorado, El Legendario (93), Chaneque, Brazo Celestial, Bunker, Cisticerco, Lady Queen, Steel Dragón, Ghost Fire, Curandero, Andros, Pescador, El Sucio, Demonio Loco, Guerrero Jaguar, Black Cruz, Neurosis [battle royal]
3) Mensajero de la Muerte, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Star b Aborto, Kayuga, Oro Negro
4) Dr. Cerebro L Okuzono, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Trauma I, Oficial 911, Disturbio, Arsenal (Tampico), Sadico (Tampico), Lumino [hair]
5) Extreme Tiger, Hernandez, Zorro b El Elegido, El Mesías, Relámpago

AAA (SAT) 11/13/2010 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Extreme Tiger vs Último Gladiador, Joe Lider
2) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Zorro

source: http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TNUJuEp9j8I/AAAAAAAAIsw/AB7CYwGi6vM/s1600/cartelera.jpg

(1.bp.blogspot.com)

AAA (SAT) 11/13/2010 Plaza de Toros, San Jose Tejalpa, Jiutepec, Morelos
1) Dr. Maldad & Hacha Mortal vs Cometa & Ikaro
2) Antar, Mr. Muerte, Nahual vs Comodín, Fuego Dorado, Voltaje
3) Cachorro, El Juez, El Mongol vs Celestial (indy), Eddy Vega, Elecktro
4) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
5) La Parkita & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Mini Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 11/14/2010 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Mari Apache & Yuriko vs Cinthia Moreno & Tigre Cota
2) Aerostar & El Elegido vs Monster Clown & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 11/14/2010 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas [El Manana]
1) La Hechicera & Mini Rio Bravo vs La Hiedra & Mini Sobredosis
2) El Brazo, Perseus, Street Boy vs La Ricachona, Orquídea Negra, Sexy Massiel
3) ?, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sobredosis vs Darkon, Pit-Bull, Rió Bravo
4) El Brazo & Laredo Kid b Antifaz del Norte & Chessman

AAA (SUN) 11/14/2010 Gimnasio Municipal, San Diego de la Unión, Guanajuato
1) Ángel Dorado II & Arhgo vs Manico Crazy & Obiturary Jr.
2) Cósmico & Mr. Cesar vs Big Boy De La Muerte & Danger King
3) Nuevo Zafiro & Pequeño Dragón vs Melodico De La Muerte & Titanio [mask, hair]
4) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman

AAA (SUN) 11/14/2010 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fabi Apache & Máscarita Divina vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Sexy Star
2) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Monster Clown, Psycho Clown, Último Gladiador
3) Cibernético & Silver King vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr.

AAA (MON) 11/15/2010 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Pasion Kristal & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
2) ?, Aerostar, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Elegido & La Parka vs Alan Stone & Zorro

AAA (MON) 11/15/2010 Expo Canaco 2010, Hermosillo, Sonora [Noroeste]
1) Argus & Black Ninja b Thunder Boy & Tigre Del Pacifico
2) Mario Mora b Hombre Verde
3) Pasion Kristal & Pimpinela Escarlata b Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Relámpago (local), Súper Fly
5) El Elegido & La Parka b Silver King & Zorro

AAA, LLP (MON) 11/15/2010 Six Flags México, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Lucha Libre AAA, Mi Lucha Libre, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, Mini Histeria
2) Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache b Kayuga, Oyuki, Sexy Star
3) El Mesías & Electroshock b Cibernético & Hernandez [Campeonato Premier, quarterfinal]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Zorro b Chessman & Jack Evans [Campeonato Premier, quarterfinal]

AAA TV (THU) 11/18/2010 Arena Naucalpan [AAA, Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Relámpago b Cerebro Negro, Chico Che, Dr. Cerebro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Espíritu, Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans b Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tigre Cota *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) El Ilegal & Hernandez b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Último Gladiador *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Chessman & Zorro b Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (THU) 11/18/2010 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) La Bobsona & Slayer vs Black Muerte & Dark Lluvia
2) Éxtassis & Sello Diablo vs Crazy Clown & Malaga
3) Cibernético vs Gronda II, El Elegido, Tinieblas Sr., Alebrije II, Crazy Boy, Ráfaga (Zacatecas), Chapulín, Tornado, Caballero Maravilla, Relámpago [mask, hair, cage]

AAA (FRI) 11/19/2010 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportiva, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tigre Cota
3) La Parka & Nicho el Millionario vs Silver King & Último Gladiador

AAA (SAT) 11/20/2010 Gimnasio San Damián, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla
1) Alan Stone & Alebrije II vs El Brazo & Espíritu

AAA (SAT) 11/20/2010 Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Octagoncito vs Billy Boy, Mini Histeria, Sexy Star
2) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 11/20/2010 Plaza de Armas, Durango, Durango
1) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs ?, ??, ???
2) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
3) Cibernético, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Draco, Hernandez, Zorro

source: http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TNUKaSUjITI/AAAAAAAAItQ/t-o-ydMZCbM/s1600/aaa.jpg

(4.bp.blogspot.com)

AAA (SUN) 11/21/2010 Auditorio Santo Tomas Chiconautla, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Mi Lucha Libre, SL392]
1) Diamante Rojo & Hammer b Black Star & Tonala
2) Halcón Jr. & Kraven b Mini Cuchillo & Rey Vikingo
3) Ashley, Candy White, Princesa Ahy Leen b Chik Tormenta, Keira, La Vaquerita
4) Ludark Shaitan b Black Terry, Lady Sexy
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Escoria, Espíritu, Perro de Guerra
6) Crazy Boy & La Parka Jr. b Silver King & Último Gladiador

AAA TV (MON) 11/22/2010 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [Mi Lucha Libre, R de Rudo]
1) Jennifer Blake, Kayuga, Oyuki b Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Octagoncito © b Mini Chessman, Máscarita Divina, Mini Psicosis, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria [AAA MINI] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Aerostar & El Elegido [lumberjack] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown NC Damián 666, Halloween, X-Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) LA Park, Silver King, Último Gladiador b El Mesías, Jack Evans, La Parka *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (FRI) 11/26/2010 Polideportivo Universidad, Puebla, Puebla [SuperLuchas]
1) Cinthia Moreno, Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata b El Brazo, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Star
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
3) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Tinieblas Jr. b Chessman, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 11/26/2010 Salón Falcon, Romita, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
2) Crazy Boy & El Mesías vs Ozz & Último Gladiador

AAA TV (SAT) 11/27/2010 Villa Charra, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Jennifer Blake, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana b Crazy Boy, Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Máscarita Divina, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito b Mini Chessman, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Decnnis, Silver King, Último Gladiador b Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Laredo Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Cibernético, Escoria, Taboo b El Ilegal, Hernandez, Zorro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) El Mesías, Joe Lider, La Parka Jr. b Damián 666, Electroshock, Halloween *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SUN) 11/28/2010 Moroccos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Chippendale & Willman vs Ahijado Del Migra I & Ahijado Del Migra II
2) Aéreo, Ángel Oscuro, Angelix, Centinela vs Anima II, Dr. Warrior, Hijo De Súper Ángel, Mr. Alfa
3) Perrush-K vs La Diva
4) Black Fish, Chessman, Pantera Asesina vs Hermes Jr., La Parka, Metro (Juarez)

AAA (SUN) 11/28/2010 Salón Jardin, Tulyehualco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Psicosis
2) Cinthia Moreno & Mari Apache vs Kayuga & Oyuki
3) Aerostar, Argenis, Gato Eveready vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tigre Cota
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Laredo Kid vs Espíritu & Silver King

AAA, LLP (SUN) 11/28/2010 Six Flags México, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Luchando Libre]
1) El Mesías & Zorro b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock [Campeonato Premier, semifinal]
2) Alan Stone, Jennifer Blake, Mini Histeria b El Elegido, Fabi Apache, Octagoncito
3) Cibernético, Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans b El Ilegal, Hernandez, Último Gladiador *
4) El Mesías b Zorro [Campeonato Premier, final] *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:23

Return to Index