All: 2010-11

<-- 2010-10 --- 2010-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 11/01/2010 Arena Puebla [CMLL]
1) Ares & Centauro de Fuego b Blue Center & King Jaguar
2) Bronco, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Guerrero Maya Jr., Höruz, Tigre Blanco
3) Ángel de Oro, Leono, Sensei b Demus 3:16, Dr. X, Nitro
4) Misterioso II, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca b Máximo, Metro, Stuka Jr.
5) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Místico DQ Felino, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

AAA, LLP (MON) 11/01/2010 Six Flags México, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [AAA, Mi Lucha Libre, RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Chessman & Jack Evans b Pimpinela Escarlata & Silver King [Campeonato Premier, torneo] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Cibernético & Hernandez b La Parka Jr. & Psycho Clown [Campeonato Premier, torneo] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) El Mesías & Electroshock b Extreme Tiger & LA Park [Campeonato Premier, torneo] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Zorro b Alan Stone & El Elegido [Campeonato Premier, torneo] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 11/02/2010 Arena Coliseo [Cesar, ESTO, SuperLuchas]
1) Disturbio & Durango Kid b Molotov & Tijuana Joe Disturbio Cmll Arena Coliseo 02.11.2010 (posted by Princesa Dorada)
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Rey Cometa *
3) Delta, Diamante, Fuego DQ Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus *
4) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Rotoporky b Negro Casas, Shigeo Okumura, Taichi *
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila © [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (TUE) 11/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) El Divino vs Relámpago
2) Idolo & Metatrón vs Acertijo & In Memoriam
3) Black Metal & Metal Blanco vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Fabián el Gitano, Rush, Toscano b Escorpión, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * Escorpion, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca vs Fabián el Gitano, Rush, Toscano (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra, Máximo, Shocker b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * La Sombra, Máximo, Shocker vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (TUE) 11/02/2010 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Hernandez & Konnan
2) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko, Nygma
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis

AAA (WED) 11/03/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) Gronda & Octagón vs Chessman & Espíritu
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Chessman

source: http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TNUJP-exMFI/AAAAAAAAIsg/dq6baX2Oz-w/s400/ARENANAUCALPAN4NOV10.jpg

(4.bp.blogspot.com)

IWRG (THU) 11/04/2010 Arena Naucalpan [En el Ring, Estrellas del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre]
***Castillo del Terror, 2010***
1) Keshin Black b Tonatiuh
2) Dinamic Black & Freelance b Hammer & Magia Negra
3) Bugambilia del Norte, Miss Gaviota, Pimpinela Escarlata b Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Guerrero Negro * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
4) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Crazy Boy & Joe Lider [cage] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)
5) Arlequín Negro L Hijo del Cien Caras, El Hijo de Aníbal, Trauma I, Oficial AK47, Comando Negro, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Centauro, Oficial 911, Carta Brava Jr., Alan Extreme [mask, cage] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000PPV)

indy (THU) 11/04/2010 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Magneto (Guadalajara) vs Black Psyco
2) Samael vs Giovanni
3) Antuan vs Eterno Mal
4) Mr. Delta & Quazar vs La Mole & Perro Callejero
5) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Pequeño Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween

CMLL (FRI) 11/05/2010 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL, SuperLuchas]
1) Metálico & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Astral, Bam Bam, Eléctrico * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Oro b Euforia [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Felino, Misterioso II, Vangelis b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Mr. Águila DQ Rey Bucanero, Héctor Garza, Negro Casas, Shocker, Olímpico, Máscara Dorada, Averno, Psicosis, Charly Manson [cibernetico] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Místico * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (FRI) 11/05/2010 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Pegaso De Plata Jr. vs Bucanero Jr.
2) Brujería & Peligro vs Lobo Plateado & Vengador Radioactivo
3) Corsario De Fuego, Pegasso Black, Totem vs Pegasso De Plata, Pitufo, Planetario
4) Fullcontact, Gabriel o Gabriella, Skayde vs Armagedon, GMC, Poseidón
5) Vampiro vs Monge Siniestro [mask]

DTU (FRI) 11/05/2010 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
***Ofrendas Insanas***
1) Pequeño Cobra vs Electro Boy, Kaleth, Jhonky, Arsenal, Kalibus, Miedo Extremo, Radical, ?, ?? Nuevos Talentos DTU marcapasos expres en Pachuca  Hidalgo (posted by videonemesis)
2) Aero Boy & Paranoiko vs Demente Extreme & Violento Jack DTU Insanas Ofrendas Dement Extrem VS Violento Jack VS Paranoiko VS Aeroboy (posted by videonemesis)
3) Ashley, Lolita, Ludark Shaitan, Megan b Chik Tormenta, Keira, La Vaquerita, Sexy Lady DTU ofrendas insanas Nuevo talento femenil (posted by videonemesis)
4) Daga b ? [DTU AI, torneo]
5) Tacubo b Loco Metálico [DTU AI, torneo]
6) Eterno b Cíclope [DTU AI, torneo]
7) Hormiga b Tribal [DTU AI, torneo]
8) Crazy Boy DQ Silver King
9) Joe Lider © b Dance Boy, Extreme Tiger [DTU]

indy (FRI) 11/05/2010 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Itanai & Rekya vs Electromaniako & Louguer
2) Hijo Del Porky & Pantera Kid vs Comandante Kobra & Vengador Águila
3) Murciélago & Steel Dragón vs La Mole & Nocturno
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Pequeño Halloween & Pequeño Mr. Aguilita

DANTES (FRI) 11/05/2010 Domo Unidad Revolución Cholo Larios, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Spark vs La Mole
2) Brillante vs Eterno Mal
3) Lasser & Mr. Delta vs Mugroso Vago I & Mugroso Vago II
4) Quazar vs Boby Black

indy (SAT) 11/06/2010 Arena Las Torres, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Alacrán De Durango & Arlequín vs Estruendo & Silver Star
2) Bombita, Dansi Boy, Príncipe Rebelde vs Chamaco Espinosa, Rey Infernal, Sturgis
3) ?, Magnífico, Payaso Chispita vs Anima II, Mr. Alfa, Vaquero
4) Cinta De Oro, Pantera Asesina, Rocky Star vs Dark Warrior, Hijo De Súper Ángel, Perrush-K

indy (SAT) 11/06/2010 Auditorio de la Presidencia Municipal, Guadalupe, Zacatecas
1) Índio Kora vs Many Sanchez Jr., Piojo Negro, Viento Negro, Crazy Black, Sombra India, Vaquero, Murciélago, Bandido, Rey Halcón, Demoledor, Black Force I, Black Force II, Verdugo Nazi, Sangre De Rosa, Ángel Nocturno, Centella Dorada, Laser, Taurocosis, Slayer, Bombona, Dark Princesa, Caifan, Black Negro, Ráfaga, Chapulín, Destello, Dark Lluvia, Jupiter, Jason Van Hll, Gigolo, Rayito, Tiger, Relámpago, Súper Star I, Súper Star II, Mr. Dragón, Malaga, Ángel de la Muerte, Randi Jr., Capitán Águila, Súper Kiss
2) Malaga, Slayer, Tiger vs Relámpago, Rey Halcón, Tornado

source: http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TMHjw2ucuVI/AAAAAAAAHyA/ULTaM9gTbn4/s1600/TJ.jpg

(3.bp.blogspot.com)

PdM (SAT) 11/06/2010 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [Espaldas Planas, KrisZ, The War]
1) Ángel Metálico, Horuz, X-Torm CO Cinico, Tony Casanova, Zarco Zarco, Cinico y Tony Cassanova vs Angel Metalico, Horus y X-Torm (posted by THEFANTJ)
2) Miss Jackie & Nikki The Knockout b Christina Von Eerie & Jennifer Blake
3) Bestia 666 & X-Fly b Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Damián 666, Halloween, Konnan b Charly Haas, Súper Crazy, Tony Wilson
5) Blue Demon Jr., Booker T, El Mesías b Big Daddy V, Hernandez, Shelton Benjamin * Booker t -El Mesias y Blue demon Jr vs Shelton Benjamin-Big V y Hernandez Part 1 (posted by SoloLuchaLibre) Booker t -El Mesias y Blue demon Jr vs Shelton Benjamin-Big V y Hernandez Part 2 (posted by SoloLuchaLibre) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (SAT) 11/06/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Huichapan, Hidalgo
1) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Chessman & Electroshock
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tigre Cota
3) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4) Cinthia Moreno & Pasion Kristal vs La Hechicera & Nygma

indy (SAT) 11/06/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [SL391]
1) King Star b Downer
2) El Sucio & Pescador b Cisticerco & Soldado Universal
3) Danny Trueno, Gallo Dorado, King Music b Eclipse Jr., El Legendario (KBW), Silver
4) Dark Misterio & Reptilius b Aborto & Chaneke
5) Mensajero de la Muerte & Okuzono b Lumino & Rayo Veloz
6) Infierno b Eclipse Sr. [KBW HEAVY]
7) Black Master, Disturbio Ledesma, Loco Castillo NC Arsenal, Bunker, Sádico

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/2010 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Icaro, Kalakita, Platita b Pentagoncito 2000, Soberanito, Ultratumbita
2) Hechicero, Nahual, Tartu El Brujo Jr. b Energia 07, Fénix, Voltaje
3) Ángel de Plata, Canelo Casas, Soberanito b Nitro, Nosferatu, Raksas
4) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Euforia, Misterioso II, Virus

source: http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TMHj3c4upAI/AAAAAAAAHyI/F6kzQWn0BgA/s1600/tribute.jpg

(3.bp.blogspot.com)

NGX (SAT) 11/06/2010 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Neurosis vs Insane
2) Vértigo vs Carnage
3) Xtreme Dragón vs Low Rider, Águila Extrema
4) Murder Ángel & Sick Boy vs Erick Snake & Lord Byron
5) Kaientai vs Caifan, Dralion

Event Notes: Tribute to death

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/2010 Monclova, Coahuila
1) Ángel de Oro & Fuego vs Ephesto & Sangre Azteca

indy (SAT) 11/06/2010 Palenque, Chiapas
1) ?, Agitable, Torbellino vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver III

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/2010 Teocaltiche, Jalisco
1) Místico & Rush vs ? & Shigeo Okumura

PROHLLP (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Utra Seven b Alma Negra, Sombra Blanca, The Black

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Coliseo [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Zayco b Astro Boy & Freesbe
2) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Pólvora b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Rush, Sagrado b Mephisto, Taichi, Yoshihashi *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Shocker DQ Héctor Garza, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. *

indy (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Chabela La Atrevida vs Alex Star
2) El Peso, Reyna Azteca, Tormento Chino vs Gran Apache, La Magnifica, Punisher
3) Darkness & Tigre del Ring vs Mystery & The Crow
4) Dragón Boy & Terror Latino b Mortuario & Moustro Del Pantano

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Astaroth b Metalik
2) El Divino & Samurai b Évola & Maléfico
3) Fantasy, Meteoro, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Virus b Delta, Diamante, Valiente
5) La Máscara, Místico, Toscano b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

FULL (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Black Cronos, Destructor Muerte, Medico Infernal Jr. b Alfa 3000, Ángel Solitario Jr., Enigma
2) Crucifijo & Faceman b Príncipe Azteca & Skream
3) Mr. Secuestro & Súper Nico b Ejecutor & Golden Boy
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Koko Viper, Memo Valles b Chica de Arabia, Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino Jr.
5) Difunto I, Difunto II, Veneno Extremo b Caifan 69, Máscara Púrpura, Símbolo *

indy (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chico de Barrio & La Bandida b Dark Fantasy & Nautico
2) Demenzía b Black Metal
3) Delirio, Maléfico, Psicótico b Epydemius, Slayer Boy, Vértigo
4) Titanic b Mortifero, Misionero [NORTH LH]

indy (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Black Steel & Meteoro vs Dark Boy & Sangre De León
2) Guerrero, Merdico III, Nacho Zapata vs Águila De Fuego, Bufalo, Perfil
3) Halcón, Hijo Del Índio, Luminoso vs Olimpo, Puno De Serpiente, Rey Patriota
4) Asterisco Jr., Astro Rey, Magnífico vs Chucky, Súper Boy, Turok
5) ?, Mestizo, Yuma Jr. vs Imagen de Oro, Imagen II, Imagen III

IWRG (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Naucalpan [The Gladiatores]
1) Epidemia & Keshin Black b Guizmo & Súper Halcón Jr.
2) Dinamic Black & Eragón b Alan Extreme & Centvrión
3) Comando Negro, Guerrero Negro, Magia Negra b Chico Che, el Ángel, Freelance
4) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan b Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown DQ El Hijo de Aníbal, Gran Markus Jr., Veneno

indy (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Solidaridad
1) Príncipe Leo & Xtreme Boy vs Gemelos Muerte I & Gemelos Muerte II
2) Papichulo & Rica Chona vs Azulin I & Azulin II
3) Ángel Espacial vs Rey Infernal
4) Androide, Gato Volador, Orquídea Negra vs Potro Jr., Tigre Negro, Tigre Universitario
5) Estrella Universal, Pierko el Boricua, Vaquero Romo vs Diluvio Negro II, Gato Fantasma, Silver Star

AAA TV (SUN) 11/07/2010 Celaya, Guanajuato [AAA's Facebook, Black Terry Jr. (flickr), The Gladiatores]
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA  Sin Límite Tlalnepantla Mini Psicosis & Mini Histeria Vs Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito (posted by yoselinezorro1)
2) Kayuga & Oyuki b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Sin Límite desde Tlalnepantla Kayuga & Oyuki Vs Faby Apache & Mary Apache (posted by yoselinezorro1)
3) Aerostar, Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans b Billy Boy, Chris Stone, Decnnis *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Sin Límite desde Tlalnepantla La Milicia Vs Aerostar, Xtreme Tiger & Jack Evans (posted by yoselinezorro1)
4) Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, Ozz b Damián 666, El Ilegal, Halloween *  (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA  Sin Límite Tlalnepantla El Ilegal, Hallowen & Damían 666 Vs Dark Ozz, & La 187 (posted by yoselinezorro1)
5) Chessman, Hernandez, Zorro b Cibernético, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA Sin Limite  Tlalnepantla Chessman, Hernández & El Zorro  Vs La Parka, Mesías & Cibernético (posted by yoselinezorro1)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/07/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Drigger, Koyman, Tahúr vs Lobo Escarlata, Predator, Rey Justicia
2) Aramis & Rey Dinámico vs Albatros & Kalibus
3) Skelerman & Ztizan vs Forastero & Stigma (Estado de México)
4) Impulso & Mr. Potro vs Black Jaguar & Wotan
5) Judas el Traidor, Justiciero, Magnífico vs Daga, Heddi Karaoui, Naruto

indy (SUN) 11/07/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Corcel Negro b Lanzallamas Jr.
2) Damian el Inmortal & Galento Azteca b Brujo De Catemaco & Cazadora
3) Chamaco Galindo, Corcel Negro, Lanzallamas Jr. b Corcel Maldito, Mr. Barrios, Psycho
4) Damian El Salvaje Jr. & Randy Balderas b Comando & Street Shadow

indy (SUN) 11/07/2010 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Jaguar & Lady Maravilla vs ? & ??
2) Lady Flammer & Pequeño Flamer vs Ciclón & Obsesión
3) Baby Power & El Marino vs Babe Fox & Latino 3X
4) Chucho Villa & Medico Infernal vs Bengalí & Tigre Universitario
5) Androide vs Red Flamer [super libre]

GLW (SUN) 11/07/2010 El Punto Beer, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Índio Reyes vs Aster Colvert
2) Scream I & Scream II vs Daimon Black & Pepe Aguayo
3) Mascotas Del Diablo vs Loco Zandoca, Master Terror, The Tiger

indy (SUN) 11/07/2010 Moroccos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Nefasto & Silver Kat vs Sturgis & Yashiro
2) Kamikaze & Unicornio vs Áspid & Rey Infernal
3) Rasta Boys vs Artilleria Pesada
4) Aéreo, Génesis Jr., Latino, Suicida (Juarez) vs Anima II, Dark Warrior, HIjo De Súper Ángel, Mr. Alfa
5) Guerrero Escarlata, Rey Guerrero, Takeda vs Black Fish, Pantera Asesina, Perrush-K

indy (SUN) 11/07/2010 Salón Mezzanine, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Septiembre Rojo b Munra
2) Slifer b Loco Man
3) Galeno & Pensamineto Negro II vs Abejorro & Cadenal Jr. Part 1 (posted by THEFANTJ)
4) Jonathan, Kanalla, Kennoe b Cinico, Viento, Zarco Part 1 (posted by THEFANTJ) Part 2 (posted by THEFANTJ) Part 3 (posted by THEFANTJ)
5) Arandú, Star Boy, TJ Boy b Ángel Metálico, Éxtassis, Horus (TJ) Arandu, Tj Boy y Star Boy vs Horus, Extassis y Angel Metalico (posted by THEFANTJ)

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/2010 Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel de Oro & Fuego vs Ephesto & Sangre Azteca

indy (SUN) 11/07/2010 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Spawn b Rey Jaguar
2) Borth Man & Rey Scorpion b Acuaman Jr. & Anfibius
3) Águila Guerrera & Bitter b Agorafobia II & Astaroth
4) Mr. Alianza L Pez Tiburón, Diablo Rojo I, Último Samurai, Hijo de Black Silver, Diabolo Rojo Jr., Diablo Rojo II, Diablo Rojo III, Power Man, Agorafobia I [mask]
5) Ludwig Star, Pez Tiger, Titere Maldad, Venganza b Black Silver, Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo II, Súper Brazo Jr.

CMLL (MON) 11/08/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring, Luchas2000]
1) Asturiano, Black Tiger, Milenium b Akrón, Ares, Espíritu Maligno
2) Cancerbero, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi b Centella de Oro, Fabián el Gitano, Rey Cometa
3) Misterioso II, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker, Toscano b Felino, Taichi, Volador Jr.
5) Místico b Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Templario b Thunder Boy
2) Hierro & Magnum b Drago & León Blanco
3) Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Demus 3:16, Escorpión, Semental b Delta, Diamante, Gallo * Delta, Diamante, Gallo vs Demus 3:16, Escorpion, Semental (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi * La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado vs Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/2010 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Camorra & Zayco b Camaleón & Príncipe *
2) Bronco, Durango Kid, Hooligan b Guerrero Maya Jr., Metálico, Metatrón *
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fuego, Rush DQ Nosferatu, Pólvora, Virus *
4) Brazo de Plata, Metro, Toscano b Misterioso II, Texano, Vangelis *
5) Atlantis, Averno, Ephesto b Charly Manson, El Alebrije, Psicosis *

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/2010 Arena Querétaro
1) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito
2) Ángel de Oro & Valiente vs ?
3) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo vs Felino, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

indy (THU) 11/11/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Lalo Guerra b Andy Robles

IWRG (THU) 11/11/2010 Arena Naucalpan
1) Centvrión b Némesis
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Hammer b Dinamic Black & Saruman
3) Arlequín Amarillo, Arlequín Negro, Arlequín Rojo b Comando Negro, Guerrero Negro, Magia Negra
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Bobby Lee Jr., Centauro, Cerebro Negro
5) Dr. Cerebro, La Parka Jr., Veneno DQ Billy Boy, Decnnis, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG)

LLF (FRI) 11/12/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Maligna b Nahomi
2) La Chacala b Dama de Hierro [Copa LLF, quarterfinal]
3) Diana La Cazadora b Dark Fantasy [Copa LLF, quarterfinal]
4) Perla Negra b Hija de Karonte [Copa LLF, quarterfinal]
5) La Bandida b Angelica [Copa LLF, quarterfinal]
6) Diana Al Cazadora CO La Chacala [Copa LLF, semifinal]
7) La Bandida b Perla Negra [Copa LLF, semifinal]
8) Diana La Cazadora b La Bandida [Copa LLF, final]

CMLL (FRI) 11/12/2010 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 5000
1) Molotov & Starman b Escorpión & Mortiz
2) Astral, Eléctrico, Pequeño Máximo b Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *
3) Dalis la Caribeña, Dark Angel, Marcela b Estrellita, Tiffany, Zeuxis
4) Stuka Jr. b Raziel [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero DQ Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Blue Panther, Místico, Shocker b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (FRI) 11/12/2010 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Casandro, King Azteca, Zarco vs LA Park, Rubi Gardenia, X-Torm

CWF (FRI) 11/12/2010 Estado de México
1) Fulgor I & Fulgor II vs Dark Streep & Silver Metal
2) Dark Misterio, Epidemia, Euro vs Master Dragón, Radioactivo, Zoom Direr
3) Ángel o Demonio & Tiger Kid vs Puma King & Rambo Jr.
4) Coco Amarillo Jr. & Coco Blanco vs Fantasma de la Ópera & Felino

indy (FRI) 11/12/2010 Instalaciones de MEESA, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Black Soul & Titanic vs Organ & Zulu
2) Gato Fantasma, Panthro Jr., Raiden vs Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Vudu
3) Gato Volador, Pantro SR., Silver Star vs Bengalí, Espanto Jr., Potro Jr.
4) Humberto Garza Jr., Ninja Jr., Ninja Sr. vs Centurion Negro Sr., Karonte, Mongol Chino
5) Difunto I, Difunto II, Tigre Universitario vs Caifan 69, Diluvio Negro, Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (FRI) 11/12/2010 Mercado de San Martín Caballero, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Pavor & Seiya b Guepardo Azteca & Kiba
2) Bobby Zavala, Coco Amarillo, Coco Blanco, Último Samurai b Apolo Estrada, Dr. X, Negro Casasola, Skándalo
3) Comando Negro, Destroyer, Hijo del Signo, Warrior Steel b Flamita, Guerrero Mixtico, Keshin Black, Sakura

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:26

Return to Index