AAA: 2010-12

<-- 2010-11 --- 2011-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (WED) 12/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Vista Hermosa, Michoacán
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
2) El Mesías & La Parka vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (THU) 12/02/2010 Plaza de Toros, San Juan del Río, Querétaro [Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 12/03/2010 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur [R de Rudo]
0) Comandante Anticristo vs Sacrilegio, Fénix part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)
1) Centella & Sangre Maligna vs Fly Metal & Tornado part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)
2) Exotico Rosabel, Relámpago (Sinaloa), Winners vs Azabel, Furia Xtrema, Tiger Kid
3) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)
4) Exotico Rosabel, Relámpago (Mazatlan), Winners b Azazel, Black Ninja, Tiger Boy part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz)
5) Hijo Del Sol b Comando Kobra [mask] part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)

AAA (FRI) 12/03/2010 Feria Itzmacuil, Mérida, Yucatán
1) El Elegido & Gronda vs Alan Stone & Decnnis
2) Nygma & Pasion Kristal vs Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star

AAA (FRI) 12/03/2010 Teatro del Pueblo, Mérida, Yucatán
1) El Elegido & Gronda vs Chris Stone & Decnnis
2) Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star vs Nygma & Pasion Kristal

AAA (FRI) 12/03/2010 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Kayuga & Oyuki
3) El Brazo & Nicho el Millionario vs Chris Stone & Tigre Cota
4) El Mesías & La Parka vs Cibernético & Hernandez

AAA (SAT) 12/04/2010 Parque Beisbol, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache & Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis & Sexy Star
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Elegido & La Parka vs Alan Stone & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 12/04/2010 Plaza de Toros, La Barca, Jalisco
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
2) Gronda & Vampiro Canadiense vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario

AAA TV (SUN) 12/05/2010 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco [AAA, SuperLuchas]
***Guerra de Titanes, 2010***
Attendance: 6000
1) Impulso & Lumino b Black Master & Disturbio Ledesma
2) Gato Eveready, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata b Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Fly b Aerostar, El Elegido, Octagón [street fight] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Silver King & Último Gladiador © b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario and El Ilegal & Hernandez [AAA TAG, Ladder] * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Espíritu, Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. b Cibernético, Escoria, Nygma, Taboo * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)
6) LA Park b El Mesías * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan) xtra part 1? (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Zorro b Dr. Wagner Jr. © [AAA HEAVY] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Damián 666, Halloween, X-Fly b Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown [cage] *  (posted by thecubsfan)

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xtp1/v/t1.0-9/10653656_537744043038587_631849276312102444_n.jpg?oh=0ab10a12d3ee1997f3c8e0ed96cc3788&oe=576A00F9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (WED) 12/08/2010 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Sexy Salazar vs Conde Bartok [5000 pesos]
2) Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina, Yuriko
3) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 12/10/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Alex Nova & Erick el Rojo vs Amenaza & Sargento I
2) Mario Mora vs Blue Star, Tony Golden, Americanista, Relámpago (Sonora), Académico, Dark Fire, Cholo Chriss
3) Gato Eveready, Octagón, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (FRI) 12/10/2010 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz [mephisto89 @ box y lucha]
1) Cinthia Moreno, Esther Moreno, Gamo b Kaguya, Máscarita de la Muerte, Oyuki
2) Aerostar & Súper Fly b Billy Boy & Tigre Cota
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, La Parka DQ Hernandez, LA Park, Silver Kain

AAA (SAT) 12/11/2010 Coliseo Olimpico Universidad de Guadalajara, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans
2) Cibernético & La Parka vs Hernandez & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 12/12/2010 Cancha de Fútbol Fabrica Stanley, Puebla, Puebla
1) Comando & Nube Blanca vs ? & Símbolo
2) Marilz Jr. & Taidy vs El Murciélago & Electric
3) Joshua & Príncipe Orión vs Bracito Metrosexual & Verdugo
4) Billy Boy, El Dandy, Mari Apache vs El Dandy, Fabi Apache, King Vikingo

AAA (SUN) 12/12/2010 Ponte Entre 7 y 9 Norte Centro, Puebla, Puebla
1) El Murciélago, Perverso, Torbellino Negro Jr. vs Celeste Boy, Climax, Cometa Boy
2) Bello Adan & Will Bambino vs Sexy Boy I & Sexy Boy II
3) La Parkita, Mascarirta Sagrada, Meteoro vs Mini Cuervo, Mini Espíritu, Torbellino Negro
4) ?, El Brazo, Laredo Kid vs Coco Negro, May Flowers, Perverso Jr.

AAA (TUE) 12/14/2010 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Extreme Tiger vs Último Gladiador, Joe Lider
2) El Mesías & La Parka vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (WED) 12/15/2010 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
0) Pitufo & Turbo vs Black Thunder & Perro Mocho
1) Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko vs Corsario De Fuego, GMC, Poseidón
2) Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario vs Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tigre Cota
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (THU) 12/16/2010 Cancha Florencio Salazar, Ríoverde, San Luis Potosí
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) La Parka & Súper Fly vs Escoria & Zorro

AAA (THU) 12/16/2010 Salón Quinta Caporales, Comonfort, Guanajuato
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Sexy Star & Tito Santana
2) Gato Eveready & Relámpago b Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b El Mesías, Nicho el Millionario, Octagón

AAA, GLOBAL (FRI) 12/17/2010 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa [KrisZ]
1) Monster Truck b Mr. Iguana
2) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Zorro
3) Joe Lider b Extreme Tiger, Último Gladiador

AAA (SAT) 12/18/2010 Ermita, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) Alebrije, La Parka, Octagón vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA (SAT) 12/18/2010 Estadio Beisborama, Córdoba, Veracruz [El Mundo de Cordoba]
1) Ángel Del Futuro, La Parkita, Mini Hombre Araña vs Mini Cuervo, Mini Histeria, Mini Kahoz
2) Duende Acotsa Jr., El Brazo, Ringo Acosta vs Demonio Rojo, Pasion Kristal, Súper Orión Jr.
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Gran Apache, Súper Fly
4) Chessman, Damián 666, Halloween b El Elegido, Gronda, Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SAT) 12/18/2010 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Kaifan & Sello Diabólico vs Crazy Demon & Éxtasis
2) Black Muerte, Malaga, Slayer vs Caballero Maravilla, Relámpago (Zacatecas), Tornado
3) Chapulín, La Bombona, Mari Apache, Máscarita Divina vs Dark Lluvia, La Hechicera, Mini Psicosis, Ráfaga (Zacatecas)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata, Zorro vs Chris Stone, El Mesías, Polvo de Estrellas

AAA (SUN) 12/19/2010 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) El Elegido & Súper Fly vs Nygma & Yuriko
2) Cibernético & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Electroshock, Hernandez, Konnan

AAA (MON) 12/20/2010 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) El Brazo, La Parkita, Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno, Mini Psicosis, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Damián 666 & Halloween
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías vs Cibernético & Hernandez

AAA (TUE) 12/21/2010 Explanada de la Feria, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Argenis, Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready vs Espíritu, Ozz, Sexy Star
3) El Elegido & Octagón vs Electroshock & Histeria
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías, La Parka vs Cibernético, Vampiro Canadiense, Zorro

AAA (WED) 12/22/2010 Instalaciones de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache & Octagoncito vs Cinthia Moreno & Mini Psicosis
2) Cuervo & Ozz vs Alan Stone & Chris Stone
3) Aerostar, Jack Evans, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
4) Cibernético & El Elegido vs Chessman & Silver King

AAA, Carballo (SAT) 12/25/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [SL397]
1) Iron Boy b Darling Boy
2) Danny Trueno & El Pescador b Cisticerco & Rayo Veloz
3) Ángel de la Noche, Dark Soul, Dizzy b Loco Castillo, Máscarita Negra, Sádico
4) Cisticerco, Dark Misterio, Reptilius, X-Master b Arsenal, El Legendario (93), Infierno, Lumino
5) Disturbio Ledesma, El Mexicano, Hijo Del Halcón b Charly Manson, Cibernético, Soldado Universal

AAA (SAT) 12/25/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Torreón, Coahuila [WagnerMania]
1) Mini Chessman & Sexy Star b Dama De Hierro & Máscarita Divina
2) Laredo Kid & Pimpinela Escarlata b Tigre Cota & Tito Santana
3) Silver King & Zorro b Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Elegido
4) Pierroth Jr. b Joe Lider [hair, mask]

AAA (SAT) 12/25/2010 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Pasion Kristal & Yuriko vs Gato Eveready & La Chiva
2) Octagoncito © vs Máscarita de la Muerte [AAA MINI]
3) Amadeus, Escoria, Nygma, Taboo vs La Parka, Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

AAA (SAT) 12/25/2010 Lienzo Charro, La Piedad, Michoacán [Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & La Hechicera
3) Billy Boy & Chris Stone b Aerostar & Súper Fly
4) Alebrije II, Electroshock, Gran Apache b Chessman, Nicho el Millionario, Último Gladiador

AAA (SUN) 12/26/2010 Estadio de Béisbol Hermanos Serdán, Puebla, Puebla
1) Electric & Príncipe Orión vs King Vikingo & Verdugo
2) Hijo de Gran Markus & Tiburón Blanco vs Gema & Willy Bambino
3) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Pegasso vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Espíritu
4) Charly Manson, Gato Eveready, Nicho el Millionario vs Cuervo, Decnnis, Ozz

AAA, Global (MON) 12/27/2010 Gimnasio Revolucion, Culiacán, Sinaloa
1) Lycan vs Machete
2) Doberman & Vampiro Infernal vs Megablack & Muralla Negra
3) Mr. Iguana vs Monster Truck
4) Joe Lider vs Extreme Tiger, Último Gladiador
5) El Mesías & La Parka vs Electroshock & Zorro

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:25

Return to Index