All: 2010-12

<-- 2010-11 --- 2011-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (WED) 12/01/2010 Auditorio Municipal, Vista Hermosa, Michoacán
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
2) El Mesías & La Parka vs Electroshock & Silver King

CMLL (WED) 12/01/2010 Palenque de la Feria, Cuautla, Morelos [R de Rudo]
1) Fénix (Cuernavaca) & Voltaje vs Barón Siniestro Jr. & Nahual
2) Eufóriko & Sioux b Drako & Elektro
3) Arkángel de la Muerte & Nosferatu b Ángel de Oro & Brazo de Plata Jr.
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero

IWRG (THU) 12/02/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Al Filo del Ring]
1) Comando Negro & Hammer vs Alan Extreme & Dinamic Black
2) Cerebro Negro, Chico Che, Dr. Cerebro b Bombero Infernal, Maldito Jr., Samot
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro, Tóxico Distrito Federal b Bobby Lee Jr., el Ángel, El Hijo de Aníbal, Veneno
4) Máscara Año 2000 & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Fuerza Guerrera & Juventud Guerrera and Hijo del Pantera & Pantera and Hijo del Solar & Solar I and Negro Navarro & Trauma I

CMLL (THU) 12/02/2010 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Araña Jr., Canelo Casas, Comodín b Colapso, Destroyer, Mongol
2) Kalakita, Mini Máximo, Platita b Bracito de Oro, Bracito de Platino, Pequeño Leopardo
3) Nosferatu, Vangelis, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Metro, Rush
4) Camorra, Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Texano Jr. DQ Delta, Sagrado, Shocker, Súper Nova

CMLL (THU) 12/02/2010 Palenque de la Fiera, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Ángel de Oro vs ?
2) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
3) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Máximo vs Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.

AAA (THU) 12/02/2010 Plaza de Toros, San Juan del Río, Querétaro [Mi Lucha Libre]
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Silver King

indy (THU) 12/02/2010 Salón Tapatio, Mexicali, Baja California [SML]
1) Platino b Centella
2) Cuervo (local) & Rey Negro b Tronx & Vaquero (local)
3) D Luxe b Pirata Zorro
4) Rey Cobra & Voltron DQ Luminoso & Maverick
5) Skalibur b Iron Boy, Próximo, Genio del Aire

LLF (FRI) 12/03/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Lady Maravilla b Lady Jaguar, Guerrero Otomi [Trofeo Femenil 2010]
2) La Chacala & Paty Rey vs Flor de Loto & Tigresa
3) Reyna Azteca vs Angelica, Dama de Hierro, Maligna [seconds hair]
4) Perla Negra vs La Bandida [hair]
5) Hija de Karonte vs Dark Fantasy [LLF Juvenil]
6) Diana La Cazadora vs La Bruja

CMLL (FRI) 12/03/2010 Arena México [CMLL]
***Sin Piedad, 2010***
Attendance: 8400
1) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Estrellita, Mima Shimoda, Tiffany * *
Dark Angel replaced Goya Kong
2) Delta, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Euforia, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
Sangre Azteca had problems with Polvora at the end of their match.
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
Mephisto & Fantasma continued to feud. Tecnicos took the match in straight falls when Mephisto pulled Fantasma’s mask.
4) Eléctrico b Pequeño Warrior [mask] * * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
Electrico beat Warrior in about a 15 minute match, with a tapatia in the third. Pequeno Warrior was announced as Humberto Sanchez Medorio, same name he gave when he lost his mask as Mini Psicosis.
5) Latino, Místico, Shocker, Strong Man b Atlantis, Felino, Héctor Garza, Negro Casas * *
Latin Lover’s new name is pronounced “Latin-OH.” He feuded with Garza & Tirantes in the semimain. Rudos were DQed for excessive violence in the first, then Latino pinned Garza in the second.
6) Rey Bucanero b Mr. Águila [hair] *
Mr. Aguila won the first fall of the main event with help from Tirantes. Rambo, at ringside as commission representative, removed Tirantes from the match. Babe Richard took over, and Bucanero won the second with a cradle and the third with a Canadian Destroyer (which Tirantes would’ve ruled a DQ.) No run ins, no interference.

AAA (FRI) 12/03/2010 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur [R de Rudo]
0) Comandante Anticristo vs Sacrilegio, Fénix part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)
1) Centella & Sangre Maligna vs Fly Metal & Tornado part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)
2) Exotico Rosabel, Relámpago (Sinaloa), Winners vs Azabel, Furia Xtrema, Tiger Kid
3) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)
4) Exotico Rosabel, Relámpago (Mazatlan), Winners b Azazel, Black Ninja, Tiger Boy part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz)
5) Hijo Del Sol b Comando Kobra [mask] part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz)

AAA (FRI) 12/03/2010 Feria Itzmacuil, Mérida, Yucatán
1) El Elegido & Gronda vs Alan Stone & Decnnis
2) Nygma & Pasion Kristal vs Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star

PAES (FRI) 12/03/2010 Gym Working Body Fitness Center, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Astucia & Pink Butterfly vs Lady Lee & Loco Man
2) Abejorro & Dragón Chino vs Pensamiento Negro & Tigre Tron
3) Flecha Roja, Kennoe, Zaeta vs Moloch, Scream, Tazmania
4) Éxtassis, Jonathan, X-Torm vs Animaniac, Silver Star, Tony Casanova
5) Hijo de Kato Kung Lee, Súper Astro, Súper Kendo vs Arandú, Star Boy, TJ Boy Arandu y Star Boy vs Kendo y Super Astro (posted by THEFANTJ)

PPP (FRI) 12/03/2010 Salón Inca del Sol, Brownsville, Texas
1) Rey Apóstol & Tiffany vs Ayako Hamada & Príncipe Azteca
2) Gran Alebrije & Inca Del Sol vs Kaoma Jr. & Spawn

AAA (FRI) 12/03/2010 Teatro del Pueblo, Mérida, Yucatán
1) El Elegido & Gronda vs Chris Stone & Decnnis
2) Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star vs Nygma & Pasion Kristal

AAA (FRI) 12/03/2010 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Kayuga & Oyuki
3) El Brazo & Nicho el Millionario vs Chris Stone & Tigre Cota
4) El Mesías & La Parka vs Cibernético & Hernandez

indy (SAT) 12/04/2010 Arena Guadalupe Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México [SL395]
1) Serpiente I & Serpiente II b Máscarita Brillante & Vengador X
2) Sombra Escarlata & Venganza Negra Jr. b Cazador Salvaje I & Cazador Salvaje II
3) Kansser b Príncipe Furia [super libre]
4) Pantera Brillante & Princesa Ahy Leen b Amazona & Princesa Esmeralda
5) Cosaco Loco, Moria, Tigre Volador b Driver X, Puma, Sky Master

RX (SAT) 12/04/2010 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mortifero vs Ciber Payaso
2) Golden Boy & Misionero vs Black Soul & Titanic
3) Insane & Sick Boy vs Erick Snake & Kaientai
4) Black Spider vs Pedro Navajas, Símbolo
5) Dralion vs Caifan, Skam 13

AAA (SAT) 12/04/2010 Parque Beisbol, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache & Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis & Sexy Star
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) El Elegido & La Parka vs Alan Stone & Silver King

CMLL (SAT) 12/04/2010 Plaza de Toros, Instalaciones de la Feria del Caballo, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Guerrero Maya Jr. & Molotov vs Disturbio & Semental
2) Goya Kong, Lluvia, Princesa Sugheit vs Estrellita, La Comandante, Tiffany
3) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Strong Man vs El Alebrije, Héctor Garza, Olímpico
5) La Sombra, Místico, Shocker vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Volador Jr.

AAA (SAT) 12/04/2010 Plaza de Toros, La Barca, Jalisco
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
2) Gronda & Vampiro Canadiense vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Silencioso b ? [CROC LIGHT]
2) Maldito Jr. b El Esquimal [CROC HEAVY]

CMLL (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Apocalipsis & Cholo
2) Metálico, Sensei, Starman b Demus 3:16, Hooligan, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Durango Kid, Euforia, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Molotov, Trueno *
4) Delta, Diamante, Valiente b Mephisto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. b Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, La Sombra *

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Moustro Del Pantano & Rojo Vivo Jr. vs Apache (Chihuahua) & Terror Latino
2) El Peso vs Misterio [Rey de Chihuahua, torneo]
3) Black Master vs Punisher [Rey de Chihuahua, torneo]
4) Bugambilia & Chabels La Atrevida vs Nebula & Sin Fu

CMLL (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Ángel del Mal, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Black Metal, Höruz, Palacio Negro
2) La Comandante, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca b Goya Kong, Lluvia, Silueta
3) Fuego, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Escorpión, Pólvora, Semental
4) Rush, Shocker, Strong Man b El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Mágico vs The King, Stigma
2) Crazy King & Creazy Power vs Imperial Jr. & Judoka and Demonio 1 & Demonio 2
3) Bello Willy, Coyote Azul, Jacinto El Guerrero vs Cazador, Destello, X Turbo
4) Bogar Jr., Galáctico, Oro Azul, Turbo Kid vs America, Cachorro, Coyote Jr., Warrior
5) Cirujano & Miss Kristal vs Demenzía & Latin Queen and Guerrera & Lvoer Boy [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dorado Jr. & Piloto Suicida vs Junior Halcón & Piloto Negro
2) El Dorado, Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Kain, Psycho, Sadico

source: http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TOiGW2OqCrI/AAAAAAAAJhc/t7W2gllG-OE/s1600/IMG.jpg

(4.bp.blogspot.com)

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [El Pancracio]
1) Mr. Stop b Black Atomic
2) Héros, Kid Tornado, Pankratos b Súper Panda, Terror Thanos, Ultratumba Jr.
3) Caballero Bush, Dr. Macabro, Dr. OBorman b Mr. Zebra, Rey Tribal, Zeus Jr.
4) El Mimo, Príncipe Zaret I, Príncipe Zaret II b Águila Tapada, Cyborg, Golden Bull
5) Cirujano & Pinocho 3000 b Cinico & Ojo Diabólico
6) Hijo de Kato Kung Lee, Nuevo Kato Kung Lee, Súper Nova, Súper Pinocho b Coco Azul, Coco Azul Jr., Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
7) El Fantasma, LA Park, Mano Negra DQ Kahoz, Kahoz Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Naucalpan
1) Dinamic Black vs Epidemia
2) Centvrión & Jack b Carta Brava Jr. & Espuela De Oro * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan vs Máscara Año 2000 & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Crazy Boy, Fuerza Guerrera, Veneno b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, El Hijo de Aníbal * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 5 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA TV (SUN) 12/05/2010 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco [AAA, SuperLuchas]
***Guerra de Titanes, 2010***
Attendance: 6000
1) Impulso & Lumino b Black Master & Disturbio Ledesma
2) Gato Eveready, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata b Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Fly b Aerostar, El Elegido, Octagón [street fight] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Silver King & Último Gladiador © b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario and El Ilegal & Hernandez [AAA TAG, Ladder] * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Espíritu, Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. b Cibernético, Escoria, Nygma, Taboo * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)
6) LA Park b El Mesías * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan) xtra part 1? (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Zorro b Dr. Wagner Jr. © [AAA HEAVY] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Damián 666, Halloween, X-Fly b Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown [cage] *  (posted by thecubsfan)

PROLLM (SUN) 12/05/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cayman, Dark, Tahúr vs Espía, Predator, Rey Justicia
2) Albatros & Drigger vs Kalibus & Niño de Fuego
3) Aramis & Ztizan vs Forastero & Rey Dinámico
4) Daga, Impulso, Wotan vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
5) Judas el Traidor, Justiciero, Magnífico vs Dr. Cerebro, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Cordobes, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Cuervo Azul vs Gran Batú
2) Diamante Negro, Gato Volador, Mr. Misterio vs Fantasma Negro, Red Bull, Súper Payaso
3) Ángel Del Futuro, Baby Star, Spider Boy vs Comandante Zero, Sombra Negra, Tormento Negro
4) Cometa Azul, Crazy Star, Relámpago, Rockero Tri vs Destroyer, Fire Boy, Infierno Negro, Rosa Salvaje
5) Duende Acosta Jr., Ringo Acosta, Tony Acosta vs Lazzerman, Rey Tigre, Súper Orión Jr.
6) Neutrón & Súper Pantera vs Demonio Rojo & Dr. Bryan

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Patán b Estrella Solitaria
2) Corcel Maldito & Street Shadow DQ Demonio Azteca & Psycho
3) Mr. Barrios & Sangre Negra I b Damian el Inmortal & Estrella Solitaria
4) Kid Power b Damian El Salvaje Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Aladino & Nube del Futuro vs Ades & Cachorro Del Ring
2) Baby Power & Titanic vs Coyote Jr. & Destroyer Jr.
3) Hija de Karonte & Karonte vs Panthro & Panthro Jr.
4) Corazón Adicto & Gitano del Norte vs Barba Roja & Warrior

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Relámpago Negro vs Help Killer
2) Ciber Metal & Eclíptico vs Inmortal & Siniestro
3) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez) & Marvell vs Averno & Toro Nórdico
4) Circus & Payasito vs El Vigilante & Jerry Brown
5) Bella Rubí vs Araña Cibernetica

CMLL (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Siervo de la Nación, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Dr. X & Loco Max vs Guerrero Maya Jr. & Leono
2) Hijo del Fantasma & La Máscara vs Héctor Garza & Texano

IWL (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Tlalli, Tlalnepantla, Estado De México [SL394]
1) Cóndor b Centinela
2) Epidemia, Golden, Tormento b Príncipe Celeste, Tony Cirio, Tony Cirio Jr.
3) Ares (Aficion), Máscara Oriental, Niño de Fuego b Antar, Cronos, Sairus (Aficion)
4) Ninja de Fuego & Zitzan b Payaso Miedo & Payaso Terror
5) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett b Carrolta, Espectro, Último Vampiro
6) Daga, Naruto, Turbo b Black Thunder, Eterno, Fantasma de la Ópera
7) Negro Navarro b Black Terry, Villano III, Skayde [Torneo de Maestros, torneo]
8) Canek & Gran Markus Jr. b Heddi Karaoui & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Acuario & Black Charly Jr. vs Latino Jr. & Súper Spirit
2) As Rey, Dulce Paola, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Caballero Halcón, The King, X Men

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Elegante & Samurai Zayama b Cartina & Príncipe De Lagos
2) Máscara Universal & Sansón b Emperador & Red Satán
3) Mujer Maravilla (San Luis Potosí) b Payaso Infernal [mask]
4) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rey Tirano, Rubi Gardenia DQ El Cirujano, La Rocka Cubana, Veneno

JWP (SUN) 12/05/2010 Mercado Clarewood, Houston, Texas
1) Apocaliptico & Havock vs Espíritu Guerrero & Impostor
2) Furia Guerrera & Gallo Mayo vs American Machine & Misterio Negro
3) Black Cat & Rayo Potosino vs Doverman & Jaivo Jr.
4) Rey Lancer & Súper Parka vs Casandro & Jaivo VI

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Moroccos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Ángel Oscuro & Centinela vs Dark Warrior & Hijo De Súper Ángel
2) ? & ?? vs Ahijado Del Migra I & Ahijado Del Migra II
3) Baby Star vs Estrella Diabólica [? WOMEN]
4) Black Demon, Cinta De Oro, Pantera Asesina vs Aéreo, Magno, Samuray Jr.
5) Perrush K vs La Diva

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Salón Ejidal, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura, Latino, Perro Andree vs Cuervo, Duende Negro, Red Star
2) Gacela, Rey Gama, Rompevientos vs Alma Roja, Furia Salvaje, Misterio
3) Alex Star vs Niño Sin Amor, Mr. T [hair, mask]
4) Aero Boy, Galáctico, Sexy Salazar vs A Cosaco, Capitán Furia, Rey Salvador
5) Centella Inca vs El Divino [bull terrier]
6) Chochemán & El Gavilán vs Kukuxklan & Mensajero

CMLL (SUN) 12/05/2010 Santa Cruz de Juventino Rosas, Guanajuato
1) Máximo & Místico vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero
2) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Skándalo
3) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pequeño Warrior

LLU (SUN) 12/05/2010 Unidad Deportiva Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [LLU]
1) Mortifero b Chakira
2) Neurosis, Rey Pantera, Slayer Boy b Chakira, Chico de Barrio, Eddie Pitbull
3) Chico de Barrio & Paty Rey b La Chacala & Poly Star
4) Difunto II, Furor, Galactar b Gato Fantasma, Misionero, Titanic

CMLL (MON) 12/06/2010 Arena Puebla [Cinco Radio, KrisZ]
1) Asturiano & Black Tiger b Ares & Fuerza Chicana
2) Fantasy, Pequeño Máximo, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Mercurio, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Diamante, Metro b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Fantasma b Averno, Ephesto, Rey Bucanero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Shocker, Strong Man * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

PdM (TUE) 12/07/2010 Arena Aficion [Perros del Mal Facebook, The Gladiatores]
1) Drastik Boy b Low Rider * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Konami b Dinastía, Black Fire * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Chik Tormenta & Keira b La Vaquerita & Lolita * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Celestial, El Ángel, Skayde b Black Thunder, Ek Balam, Maldito Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) X-Fly b Turbo, Pesadilla, Radge, Cósmico, Zumbi, Tony Rivera, Bestia 666, Súper Crazy [PDM EXTREMO] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween b Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 12/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Virgo b Évola
2) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Gallo & Metal Blanco
3) La Seductora & Princesa Sugheit b Lluvia & Silueta
4) Cancerbero, Dr. X, Raziel b Ángel Azteca, Höruz, Starman * Cancerbero, Dr. X, Raziel vs Ángel Azteca, Höruz, Starman (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico, Sagrado, Strong Man b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * Místico, Sagrado, Strong Man vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 12/07/2010 Arena México [CMLL, ESTO]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Disturbio
2) Leono, Metálico, Molotov DQ Durango Kid, Escorpión, Puma King *
3) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo b Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa, Sensei *
4) Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano b Misterioso II, Terrible, Texano *
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero © b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (TUE) 12/07/2010 Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Ángel de la Noche & Dark Misterio vs Ronny Ventura & Tormento
2) Sádico & Yakuza vs Epitafio & Rey Krimen
3) Lluvia & Marcela vs La Comandante & Princesa Blanca
4) Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis vs Felino, Loco Max, Rey Bucanero

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xtp1/v/t1.0-9/10653656_537744043038587_631849276312102444_n.jpg?oh=0ab10a12d3ee1997f3c8e0ed96cc3788&oe=576A00F9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (WED) 12/08/2010 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Sexy Salazar vs Conde Bartok [5000 pesos]
2) Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina, Yuriko
3) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs Chessman & Electroshock

indy (WED) 12/08/2010 Carrillo Puerto en Colonia Porvenir, Puebla, Puebla
1) Joshua & Príncipe Orión vs Nube Blanca & Símbolo (Monterrey)
2) Bombon Asesino & Bracito Metrosexual vs Electric & Sexy Araña
3) Alebrije II & El Dandy vs King Vikingo & Verdugo

CMLL (WED) 12/08/2010 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito vs ?, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito
2) Amapola, La Comandante, Princesa Sugheit vs Estrellita, Goya Kong, Marcela
3) Máximo, Rush, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. vs Demus 3:16, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Strong Man vs Héctor Garza, Terrible, Texano

IWRG (THU) 12/09/2010 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Mi Lucha Libre, Mi Lucha Libre (2)]
1) Eterno b Alan Extreme
2) Chik Tormenta & Ludark Shaitan b La Vaquerita & Sexy Lady
3) Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Gringo Loco b Dinamic Black, Eragón, Tony Rivera
4) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Relámpago
5) Comando Negro b Chico Che [hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (THU) 12/09/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Saeta Azul vs Rocko
2) Camorra & Gringo Loko vs Bala de Plata & El Tackle
3) Eterno & Piloto Negro vs Psycho & Sadico
4) Dorado Jr., Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Araña del Futuro, Mr. Guerrero, V-57

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:22

Return to Index