indy: 2010-12

<-- 2010-11 --- 2011-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 12/02/2010 Salón Tapatio, Mexicali, Baja California [SML]
1) Platino b Centella
2) Cuervo (local) & Rey Negro b Tronx & Vaquero (local)
3) D Luxe b Pirata Zorro
4) Rey Cobra & Voltron DQ Luminoso & Maverick
5) Skalibur b Iron Boy, Próximo, Genio del Aire

LLF (FRI) 12/03/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León [LLF]
1) Lady Maravilla b Lady Jaguar, Guerrero Otomi [Trofeo Femenil 2010]
2) La Chacala & Paty Rey vs Flor de Loto & Tigresa
3) Reyna Azteca vs Angelica, Dama de Hierro, Maligna [seconds hair]
4) Perla Negra vs La Bandida [hair]
5) Hija de Karonte vs Dark Fantasy [LLF Juvenil]
6) Diana La Cazadora vs La Bruja

PAES (FRI) 12/03/2010 Gym Working Body Fitness Center, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Astucia & Pink Butterfly vs Lady Lee & Loco Man
2) Abejorro & Dragón Chino vs Pensamiento Negro & Tigre Tron
3) Flecha Roja, Kennoe, Zaeta vs Moloch, Scream, Tazmania
4) Éxtassis, Jonathan, X-Torm vs Animaniac, Silver Star, Tony Casanova
5) Hijo de Kato Kung Lee, Súper Astro, Súper Kendo vs Arandú, Star Boy, TJ Boy Arandu y Star Boy vs Kendo y Super Astro (posted by THEFANTJ)

PPP (FRI) 12/03/2010 Salón Inca del Sol, Brownsville, Texas
1) Rey Apóstol & Tiffany vs Ayako Hamada & Príncipe Azteca
2) Gran Alebrije & Inca Del Sol vs Kaoma Jr. & Spawn

indy (SAT) 12/04/2010 Arena Guadalupe Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México [SL395]
1) Serpiente I & Serpiente II b Máscarita Brillante & Vengador X
2) Sombra Escarlata & Venganza Negra Jr. b Cazador Salvaje I & Cazador Salvaje II
3) Kansser b Príncipe Furia [super libre]
4) Pantera Brillante & Princesa Ahy Leen b Amazona & Princesa Esmeralda
5) Cosaco Loco, Moria, Tigre Volador b Driver X, Puma, Sky Master

RX (SAT) 12/04/2010 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mortifero vs Ciber Payaso
2) Golden Boy & Misionero vs Black Soul & Titanic
3) Insane & Sick Boy vs Erick Snake & Kaientai
4) Black Spider vs Pedro Navajas, Símbolo
5) Dralion vs Caifan, Skam 13

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Silencioso b ? [CROC LIGHT]
2) Maldito Jr. b El Esquimal [CROC HEAVY]

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Moustro Del Pantano & Rojo Vivo Jr. vs Apache (Chihuahua) & Terror Latino
2) El Peso vs Misterio [Rey de Chihuahua, torneo]
3) Black Master vs Punisher [Rey de Chihuahua, torneo]
4) Bugambilia & Chabels La Atrevida vs Nebula & Sin Fu

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Mágico vs The King, Stigma
2) Crazy King & Creazy Power vs Imperial Jr. & Judoka and Demonio 1 & Demonio 2
3) Bello Willy, Coyote Azul, Jacinto El Guerrero vs Cazador, Destello, X Turbo
4) Bogar Jr., Galáctico, Oro Azul, Turbo Kid vs America, Cachorro, Coyote Jr., Warrior
5) Cirujano & Miss Kristal vs Demenzía & Latin Queen and Guerrera & Lvoer Boy [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dorado Jr. & Piloto Suicida vs Junior Halcón & Piloto Negro
2) El Dorado, Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Kain, Psycho, Sadico

source: http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TOiGW2OqCrI/AAAAAAAAJhc/t7W2gllG-OE/s1600/IMG.jpg

(4.bp.blogspot.com)

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [El Pancracio]
1) Mr. Stop b Black Atomic
2) Héros, Kid Tornado, Pankratos b Súper Panda, Terror Thanos, Ultratumba Jr.
3) Caballero Bush, Dr. Macabro, Dr. OBorman b Mr. Zebra, Rey Tribal, Zeus Jr.
4) El Mimo, Príncipe Zaret I, Príncipe Zaret II b Águila Tapada, Cyborg, Golden Bull
5) Cirujano & Pinocho 3000 b Cinico & Ojo Diabólico
6) Hijo de Kato Kung Lee, Nuevo Kato Kung Lee, Súper Nova, Súper Pinocho b Coco Azul, Coco Azul Jr., Coco Rojo, Coco Verde
7) El Fantasma, LA Park, Mano Negra DQ Kahoz, Kahoz Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

PROLLM (SUN) 12/05/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cayman, Dark, Tahúr vs Espía, Predator, Rey Justicia
2) Albatros & Drigger vs Kalibus & Niño de Fuego
3) Aramis & Ztizan vs Forastero & Rey Dinámico
4) Daga, Impulso, Wotan vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
5) Judas el Traidor, Justiciero, Magnífico vs Dr. Cerebro, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Cordobes, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Cuervo Azul vs Gran Batú
2) Diamante Negro, Gato Volador, Mr. Misterio vs Fantasma Negro, Red Bull, Súper Payaso
3) Ángel Del Futuro, Baby Star, Spider Boy vs Comandante Zero, Sombra Negra, Tormento Negro
4) Cometa Azul, Crazy Star, Relámpago, Rockero Tri vs Destroyer, Fire Boy, Infierno Negro, Rosa Salvaje
5) Duende Acosta Jr., Ringo Acosta, Tony Acosta vs Lazzerman, Rey Tigre, Súper Orión Jr.
6) Neutrón & Súper Pantera vs Demonio Rojo & Dr. Bryan

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Patán b Estrella Solitaria
2) Corcel Maldito & Street Shadow DQ Demonio Azteca & Psycho
3) Mr. Barrios & Sangre Negra I b Damian el Inmortal & Estrella Solitaria
4) Kid Power b Damian El Salvaje Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Aladino & Nube del Futuro vs Ades & Cachorro Del Ring
2) Baby Power & Titanic vs Coyote Jr. & Destroyer Jr.
3) Hija de Karonte & Karonte vs Panthro & Panthro Jr.
4) Corazón Adicto & Gitano del Norte vs Barba Roja & Warrior

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Relámpago Negro vs Help Killer
2) Ciber Metal & Eclíptico vs Inmortal & Siniestro
3) Aéreo (Ciudad Juarez) & Marvell vs Averno & Toro Nórdico
4) Circus & Payasito vs El Vigilante & Jerry Brown
5) Bella Rubí vs Araña Cibernetica

IWL (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Tlalli, Tlalnepantla, Estado De México [SL394]
1) Cóndor b Centinela
2) Epidemia, Golden, Tormento b Príncipe Celeste, Tony Cirio, Tony Cirio Jr.
3) Ares (Aficion), Máscara Oriental, Niño de Fuego b Antar, Cronos, Sairus (Aficion)
4) Ninja de Fuego & Zitzan b Payaso Miedo & Payaso Terror
5) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Obett b Carrolta, Espectro, Último Vampiro
6) Daga, Naruto, Turbo b Black Thunder, Eterno, Fantasma de la Ópera
7) Negro Navarro b Black Terry, Villano III, Skayde [Torneo de Maestros, torneo]
8) Canek & Gran Markus Jr. b Heddi Karaoui & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Acuario & Black Charly Jr. vs Latino Jr. & Súper Spirit
2) As Rey, Dulce Paola, Ministro de la Muerte II vs Caballero Halcón, The King, X Men

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Elegante & Samurai Zayama b Cartina & Príncipe De Lagos
2) Máscara Universal & Sansón b Emperador & Red Satán
3) Mujer Maravilla (San Luis Potosí) b Payaso Infernal [mask]
4) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Rey Tirano, Rubi Gardenia DQ El Cirujano, La Rocka Cubana, Veneno

JWP (SUN) 12/05/2010 Mercado Clarewood, Houston, Texas
1) Apocaliptico & Havock vs Espíritu Guerrero & Impostor
2) Furia Guerrera & Gallo Mayo vs American Machine & Misterio Negro
3) Black Cat & Rayo Potosino vs Doverman & Jaivo Jr.
4) Rey Lancer & Súper Parka vs Casandro & Jaivo VI

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Moroccos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Ángel Oscuro & Centinela vs Dark Warrior & Hijo De Súper Ángel
2) ? & ?? vs Ahijado Del Migra I & Ahijado Del Migra II
3) Baby Star vs Estrella Diabólica [? WOMEN]
4) Black Demon, Cinta De Oro, Pantera Asesina vs Aéreo, Magno, Samuray Jr.
5) Perrush K vs La Diva

indy (SUN) 12/05/2010 Salón Ejidal, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura, Latino, Perro Andree vs Cuervo, Duende Negro, Red Star
2) Gacela, Rey Gama, Rompevientos vs Alma Roja, Furia Salvaje, Misterio
3) Alex Star vs Niño Sin Amor, Mr. T [hair, mask]
4) Aero Boy, Galáctico, Sexy Salazar vs A Cosaco, Capitán Furia, Rey Salvador
5) Centella Inca vs El Divino [bull terrier]
6) Chochemán & El Gavilán vs Kukuxklan & Mensajero

LLU (SUN) 12/05/2010 Unidad Deportiva Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [LLU]
1) Mortifero b Chakira
2) Neurosis, Rey Pantera, Slayer Boy b Chakira, Chico de Barrio, Eddie Pitbull
3) Chico de Barrio & Paty Rey b La Chacala & Poly Star
4) Difunto II, Furor, Galactar b Gato Fantasma, Misionero, Titanic

PdM (TUE) 12/07/2010 Arena Aficion [Perros del Mal Facebook, The Gladiatores]
1) Drastik Boy b Low Rider * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
2) Konami b Dinastía, Black Fire * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Chik Tormenta & Keira b La Vaquerita & Lolita * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Celestial, El Ángel, Skayde b Black Thunder, Ek Balam, Maldito Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) X-Fly b Turbo, Pesadilla, Radge, Cósmico, Zumbi, Tony Rivera, Bestia 666, Súper Crazy [PDM EXTREMO] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween b Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (WED) 12/08/2010 Carrillo Puerto en Colonia Porvenir, Puebla, Puebla
1) Joshua & Príncipe Orión vs Nube Blanca & Símbolo (Monterrey)
2) Bombon Asesino & Bracito Metrosexual vs Electric & Sexy Araña
3) Alebrije II & El Dandy vs King Vikingo & Verdugo

indy (THU) 12/09/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Saeta Azul vs Rocko
2) Camorra & Gringo Loko vs Bala de Plata & El Tackle
3) Eterno & Piloto Negro vs Psycho & Sadico
4) Dorado Jr., Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Araña del Futuro, Mr. Guerrero, V-57

indy (THU) 12/09/2010 Avenida Jacarandas, Loma Bonita, Puebla, Puebla
1) Mini Black Magic & Símbolo (Monterrey) vs Estrella De Plata Jr. & Taidy
2) Bombon Asesino & Príncipe Orión vs Black Cuellar & Sexy Araña
3) Electric, Joshua, Marliz Jr. vs Bracito Metrosexual, King Vikingo, Verdugo

indy (THU) 12/09/2010 Carrillo Puerto, Col. El Porvenir, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Verdugo Jr. b Comando
2) Nube Blanca & Símbolo (Monterrey) b Charly Boy & Operativo
3) Bombon Asesino & Guerrero de la Noche b Electric & Sexy Araña
4) El Dandy, Joshua, Multicolor b El Bracito, King Vikingo, Verdugo

GALLI (SAT) 12/11/2010 Addison Communinty Center, Addison, Illinois
1) Matt Knicks & Overiload vs 450 Hammet & Alex Olson
2) Emperador Azteca vs Billy Star
3) Demenzía & Némesis vs Golden Star & Guardián
4) Joey Marx vs Noriega [GALLI CAHMP]

indy (SAT) 12/11/2010 Arena Reyes, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Dark Streep & Zigfrid b Sexy Pólvora & Skatzin
2) Serpiente Azteca & Sexy Lady b Fly Metalik & Ludark Shaitan
3) Colombiano, Lady Sensación, Miserable, Ricky Ricon b Águila Descalza, Casandra, Niño de Ébano, Sangre De Toro
4) Fly Metalik, Nuevo Kato Kung Lee, Súper Yens Jr. b Hijo del Signo, Over Kill, Pandemónium
5) El Galgo & Torre Infernal b Dark Streep & Rocket
6) Jaque Mate, Jaque Mate II, Masakre Jr. b Black Dog, Cocolores, Zigfrid

indy (SAT) 12/11/2010 Green Bar Mexico, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México [SL395]
1) Fulgor I & Fulgor II b Dark Streep & WM Rap
2) Epidemia, Masacre Jr., Radioactivo b Rocket, Yelmo 2000, Zoom Driver
3) Dinamic Black, Puma King, Rambo Jr. b Ángel o Demonio, Dark Misterio, Tiger Kid
4) Coco Blanco, Cocolores, Euro b Fantasma de la Ópera, Felino, Suicida

indy (SAT) 12/11/2010 Museo del Juguete Antiguo México, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [El Pancracio]
1) Hares & Terror Thanos b Payaso De La Muerte I & Payaso De La Muerte II
2) Payasito Negro & Pentagoncito Black b Dragón Lee & Safari
3) Centinela Azul, Dark Devil, Pankratos b Calle 13, Chicago Rush, Rata Escarlata
4) Coco Azul & Coco Rojo b Cirujano & El Mimo

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Rojo Vivo Jr. vs Dragón Boy
2) Alex Star vs Darkness
3) Chabela La Atrevida vs Bugambilia
4) El Peso De Chihuahua & Nebula vs Misterio & Punisher

FULL (SUN) 12/12/2010 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Maléfico b Halcón Militar
2) Ángel Solitario Jr. & Engma b Destructor Muerte & Rudo
3) Captian Galaxi, Coronel Furia, Galáctico b Chamaco Ortiz, Koko Viper, Memo Valles
4) Black Morse, Medico Infernal, Rey Demonio Jr., Silencio b Capitán Galaxia, Chamaco Ortiz, Coronel Furia, Galáctico
5) Difunto II, Durango Kid, Veneno Extremo b Diluvio Negro II, Höruz (CMLL), Símbolo *

JOGAR (SUN) 12/12/2010 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Desfario vs Azteca
2) Caos & Fantasy vs Angelica & León Salvaje
3) Nautico vs Bad Falcón [mask, hair]
4) Delirio & Misionero vs Chico de Barrio & Slayer Boy
5) Mortifero vs Karonte, Ciber Payaso

KBW, IWP (SUN) 12/12/2010 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Andros & Ghost Fire b Curandero & Misterio Negro
2) Chacal Negro & Soldado Universal b El Legendario (93) & Guerrero Jaguar
3) Lady Queen & Príncipe Orquídea b Eclipse & Eclipse Jr. and Aborto & Chaneke
4) Arsenal, Mensajero de la Muerte, Sádico DQ Dark Misterio, Gallo Dorado, Lumino
5) Disturbio Ledesma & Okuzono b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Reptilius, X-Master

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Avenida Ayuntamiento, Calle Tepeyac, Puebla, Puebla
1) Dama De Plata & Dama Dorada vs La Descructora & Rockero Infernal
2) Lucky Boy & Rey Celestial vs Ultratumbita I & Ultratumbita II
3) Cobra Dorada & Prayer vs Bombon Asesino & Sexy Araña

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Barrio El Llanito, Colonia Ignacio Romero Vargas, Puebla, Puebla
1) Dragón Dorado & Estigma vs Operativo & Príncipe Del Mal
2) Mr. Fish & Wolverin vs Apolo Carrera Jr. & El Barón
3) Príncipe Orión & Space Man vs Gema & Willy Bambino
4) Black Cuellar, Electric, Huracán Ramírez vs Herchicero Maldito, Mosco de la Merced, Verdugo

PROLLM (SUN) 12/12/2010 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Lobo Escarlata & Tahúr vs Dark & Marduk
2) Albatros & Aramis vs Kalibus & Rey Dinámico
3) Impulso & Ztizan vs Forastero & Wotan
4) Daga, Freelance, Jeque vs Black Jaguar, Cyborg, Eterno
5) Judas el Traidor & Magnífico vs Trauma I & Trauma II

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Colonia Morelos, Puebla, Puebla
1) Lady Black & Sesy vs Capo & Vaqueirto
2) Flash & Spider Man vs Ángel Rojo & Darketo
3) Bombon Asesino & Sexy Araña vs Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Colonia Roma, Puebla, Puebla
1) King Diamond & Príncipe Nuclear vs Dilan & Hell Ceiton
2) Estigma & Príncipe Orión vs Mr. Fish & Wolverin
3) Impacto Chino & Mercurio vs Deslizador De Plata & El Canalla
4) Fuego Negro & Zigfried vs Bagira & El Dragón

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Kid Power b Estrellas Solitaria
2) Imposter & Mr. Barrios b Damian el Inmortal & Nacho Aranda
3) Corcel Maldito b Street Shadow
4) Damian El Salvaje & Randy Balderas b Kid Power & Koreano

GLW (SUN) 12/12/2010 El Punto Beer, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Ángel De Fuego vs Ventisca Roja
2) Danger Jr. & Diamante vs Bufon I & Súper R
3) Carismatico & Genio Negro vs Mamut & Pequeño Demonio
4) Águila De Plata & Diamond Black vs Índio Vitela Jr. & Mr. Apolo
5) Apocalipsis, Oro II, Rey Star vs Conde Jr., Príncipe Azteca, Sultan Negro

source: http://2.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TOiEnVRKVrI/AAAAAAAAJhU/FESOJw6s5Vw/s1600/IMG_0003.jpg

(2.bp.blogspot.com)

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Gimnasio Becerro Verde, San Javier, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México [El Pancracio]
1) Dr. Hill & Rey Faril b Draco & Media Luna
2) Centinela Azul, Cóndor, Wild Cat b Calle 13, Cáncer, Rambo II
3) Black Atomic, Destroyer, Muerte Rockera b Payaso De La Muerte I, Payaso De La Muerte II, Santa Muerte
4) Payasito Negro & Pentagoncito Black b Hijo de Clímax & Safari
5) Puno De Furia, Rondal, Único b Ego, Halcón Rojo, Jimmy Davis
6) Bengala, Boca Negra, Ráfaga De Fuego b Creyente, Héros, Pankratos
7) Coco Azul, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Mimo b Águila Tapada, Cirujano, Ojo Diabólico Jr., Último Rosario

TG POWER (SUN) 12/12/2010 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Black Silver Jr., Flecha Roja, Janathan vs Loco Man, Moloch, Súper Mofles
2) Mazambula, Mozambique, Wama vs Hades, Poseidón, Zeus
3) Rubi Gardenia, X-Torm, Zaeta vs Cinico, Viento, Zarco
4) Kamikaze vs Cholo (TJ) [mask, hair]

MW (SUN) 12/12/2010 Hard Rock Casino, Albuquerque, New M [PWTorch]
1) Rellik & Sydistiko b Oriental & Tinieblas Jr. *
2) Mini Park b Rosetta Park [lumberjack] *
3) Lizmark Jr. b Marco Corleone, RJ Brewer, Charly Malice [LLUSA HEAVY] *
4) Magno & Rocky Romero b Rellik & Sydistiko *
5) Máscarita Dorada & Octagoncito b Pequeño Halloween & Tigresa Caliente *
6) Petey Williams b Súper Nova *
7) Blue Demon Jr. b Tatanka

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Moroccos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Ángel Oscuro & Zakura vs La Chiquis & Pequeño Guerrar
2) Ahijados Del Migra vs Destructo, Guerrero Chino
3) Centinela & Súper Parkita vs Hijo De Súper Ángel & Parkita Plus
4) Anima II, Dark Warrior, Legion Oscura, Mr. Alfa vs Baby Solis, Camisas Negra, Milenio, Ráfaga
5) Aero, Samurai, Samurai Jr., Suicida (Juarez) vs Black Demon, Cinta De Oro, Pantera Asesina, Rocky Star

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Pachuca, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Cíclope, Colmillo Blanco, Drastik Boy b Nishimura, Poder Salvaje, Rey Galáctico
2) Arenita, El Exótico, Tony Boy b Áspid, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan

indy (SUN) 12/12/2010 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Eclíptico vs Daimon
2) Daisy Crazzy & Sexy Libra vs Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero
3) Baby Marvin, Discípulo, Silver Boy vs Black Gojira, Flama Negra Jr., Radamantis
4) Citro, El Auténtico, Piloto Suicida vs Gringo Loko, Sexy Francis, Vector
5) Black Boy, Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Black Jet, Piloto Negro, V-57

LLU (SUN) 12/12/2010 Unidad Deportiva Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [LLU]
1) Difunto II, Furor, La Rebelde, Psicótico DQ Espanto, Gato Fantasma, Sangre Chicana, Vértigo
2) Chico de Barrio b Eddie Pitbull, Slayer Boy, Rey Pantera, Neurosis, Chakira [MONTERREY WELTER]
3) HDK & La Chacala b Angelica & Gladiador
4) Antaris b Halcón Militar

indy (MON) 12/13/2010 Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Sangre Maligna b Centella, Furia Extreme
2) Fly Metal & Tornado b Black Ninja & Depredador
3) Relámpago (Sinaloa) & Serpiente Marina b Mario Mora & Tiger

XLAW (WED) 12/15/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [SL395]
1) Lolita & Vanely b Keira & Xena
2) Chapulín Negro, Fulgor II, Zoom Driver b Dark Evil, Eros, Yelmo 2000
3) Dinastía b Low Rider [LLJL]
4) Chik Tormenta, Grendel, Heimdall, La Vaquerita b Ashley, Bestia 666, Mike Segura, Roberta
5) Súper Crazy b Último Gladiador, Masada [XNL]
6) Damián 666, Halloween, X-Fly NC Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown

indy (THU) 12/16/2010 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dorado Jr. & Piloto Suicida vs Araña del Futuro & Mr. Guerrero
2) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Espanto V, V-57, Vector

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:31

Return to Index