All: 2011-01

<-- 2010-12 --- 2011-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Silencioso b El Colibrí
2) Arenita & El Exótico DRAW El Intruso Jr. & Karis La Momia
3) Brazo Metálico & Lily Fighter b Lady Monster & Maldito Jr.

AULL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena Lopez Mateos [Al Filo del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre, Mi Lucha Libre (2)]
1) Ángel de la Noche & Love Ángel vs Ronny Ventura & Tormento
2) Cerebro Maligno, Hombre sin Rostro, Súper Panda b Juan el Ranchero, Rey Krystal, Tortuguillo Ninja
3) Chucho el Roto & Iron Love © b Epitafio & Herejía [AULL TAG]
4) Rey Krimen & Sepulturero I b Robin Maravilla & Rocky Santana [AULL TAG, #1 Contenders]
5) Chucho el Roto & Iron Love © b Rey Krimen & Sepulturero I [AULL TAG]
6) Dark Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz b Sádico, Último Gladiador, Yakuza
7) Murder Clown & Psycho Clown DQ Coco Azul & Coco Rojo

CMLL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena México [Cesar, SuperLuchas]
1) Bengala & Camaleón b Apocalipsis & Inquisidor
2) Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany, Zeuxis b Goya Kong, Lluvia, Marcela
3) Ángel de Oro b Virus, Delta, Pólvora, Diamante, Cancerbero, Ángel de Plata, Arkángel de la Muerte, Fuego, Raziel, Rey Cometa, Puma King, Molotov, Escorpión, Sensei, Tiger Kid [Reyes del Aire] * 2011 CMLL Rey del Aire (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Rotoporky
5) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero

indy (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena Neza [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Misterio Verde & Motocross b Rey Neza & Zetta
2) Coco Blanco, Cocolores, Turbo vs Black Thunder, Dralion, Hermano Muerte III
3) Mike Segura, Trauma I, Trauma II b Black Lancer, Carta Brava Jr., Dr. Cerebro
4) Solar I, Último Dragón, Ultraman b Black Terry, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Negro Navarro Landru Part 1 (posted by drlandru) Landru Part 2 (posted by drlandru)
5) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario b El Hijo Del Santo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs ? & Rush
2) Felino, Rey Bucanero, Shigeo Okumura vs Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Máximo

DULL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena Unidos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [DJ Spectro]
1) Kempo Jr. & Ken You b Cósmico & Monaguillo
2) Acros & Discipulo b Deportista 2000 & Rey Infernal
3) Áspid, Astral, Misterio Rojo b Rabia, Rey Infernal, Vary
4) Payaloco, Peluchin, Saxy Cat b Chucky, La Bestia, Monaguillo
5) Kemp Jr., Mr. Master, Rey Guerrero, Wild Man, Zaeta Imperial b Ángel Osuro, Peluchin Maldad, Tahúr Maldad, Tigre Imperial, Titanic Maldad

AAA (SAT) 01/01/2011 Auditorio Municipal, Santo Tomas Chiconautla, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs El Brazo & La Hechicera
2) Electroshock vs Chessman, Silver King

CMLL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Deportivo Siervo de la Nación, Ecatepec, Estado de México [SL398]
1) Caballero De La Muerte & Zértico b Chamaco De Oro & Rudy Limón Jr.
2) Mercurio & Tornado b Príncipe Infernal & Zurdog Part 1 (posted by billyromerohernandez) Part 2 (posted by billyromerohernandez) Part 3 (posted by billyromerohernandez)
3) Goya Kong & Marcela b Amapola & Zeuxis
4) Corsario Negro I & Corsario Negro Jr. b Nitro & Power Black [relevos suicidas]
5) Nitro b Power Black [mask]
6) Brazo de Plata, Máscara Dorada, Tarzan Boy b Atlantis, Olímpico, Shigeo Okumura

CMLL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs Astral & Eléctrico
2) Bengala & Camaleón vs Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Demus 3:16, Sangre Azteca, Vangelis vs Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Máximo
4) Hijo del Fantasma & Toscano vs Atlantis & Mr. Águila

CMLL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Palenque del Fex, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Marino Despidado vs Platino Próximo
2) Mr. Kimbo & Rey Negro vs American Rebel & Voltron
3) Caballero Azteca & Humidle vs Crazy Azteca & Tronx
4) Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pequeño Warrior
5) Terrible & Texano vs Sagrado & Valiente

CMLL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila [El Siglo de Torreon]
1) Diamond, New Warrior, Violencia I vs Discípulo, Halcón Blanco, Silver Boy
2) Araña Azteca, Depredador, Vector vs Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra, Soberano Jr.
3) Piloto Negro, Psycho, Taurus vs Dorado Jr., Piloto Suicida, Silver
4) Black Boy, El Auténtico, Hijo del Soberano b Euforia, Misterioso Jr., Semental
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero © b La Máscara & Stuka Jr. [CMLL TAG]

Villalobos (SAT) 01/01/2011 San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Mr. Nerd b Mugrosito
2) Crazy Black & Star Boy b Charly Boy & Poison
3) Bardo El Gitano & Plata I b Gema & Mr. Plata
4) Guerrero De Plata II & Mini Espíritu b Mini Cometa & Mini Pegaso
5) Baby Rock, Martha Villalobos, Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Charly Manson, Linda Star, May Flowers

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) The Crow Dragón & The Trucker vs Rapper Boy, Red Wads, Rojo Vivo Jr.
2) Gran Apache & La Magnifica vs Carmelinda & Chabela La Atrevida
3) Alex Star & Misterio vs El Peso & Necropsia
4) Black Master & Darkness vs Punisher & Sin Fu

CMLL (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [@cmllgdl, Fuego en el Ring]
1) Nube Roja b Javier Cruz Jr.
2) Évola & León Blanco b Hierro & Höruz
3) Loco Max & Ráfaga b Ángel de Plata & Sensei
4) Euforia, Pólvora, Shigeo Okumura b Ángel Azteca Jr., Gallo, Metro
5) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Valiente b Atlantis, Averno, Ephesto

FULL (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Solitario & Enigma vs Chico de Barrio & Eddie Pitbull
2) Antaris, Captian Galaxia, Coronel Furia vs Bello Rubi, El Rudo, Maléfico
3) Gitano del Norte, Rey Demonio Jr., Tigre Negro, Titanic vs Bengalí, Furor, Koko Viper, Memo Valles
4) Black Morse, Medico Infernal, Rey Demonio, Silencio vs Chica de Arabia, Furor, Hijo de Espanto II, Tigre Negro *
5) Diluvio Negro I, Piloto 2000, Spartaco vs Difunto I, Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Maravilla, Cachorro, Extrem vs Bogar Jr., Oro Azul, Turbo Kid
2) Huracán Ramírez vs Bogar [FIW]
3) El Monje, Huracán Ramírez, Jaque Mate vs Cirujano, Demenzía, Mr. Llamas [mask]

CMLL (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Camorra & Cholo
2) Leono, Molotov, Starman DQ Dr. X, Durango Kid, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior *
4) Ángel de Oro, Diamante, Rush b Metal Blanco, Palacio Negro, Sagrado [#1 Contenders, MEX TRIOS, final] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Místico, Rotoporky, Toscano b El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis *

IWRG AAA (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre, Mi Lucha Libre (2), The Gladiatores]
***Guerra de Empresas, 2011***
1) Dinamic Black, Ludark Shaitan, Violento Jack b Aeroboy, Comando Negro, Sexy Lady
2) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro © b Amadeus, Gran Apache, Tabú [IWRG IC TRIOS] Part 1 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes) Part 2 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
3) Killer Clown & Psycho Clown b Crazy Boy & Joe Lider [Guerra de Empresas, semifinal] Part 1 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
4) Máscara Año 2000 Jr. & Trauma I DQ Rocky Santana & Yakuza [Guerra de Empresas, quarterfinal] Part 1 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
5) Súper Crazy & X-Fly b Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) & Hijo del Lizmark [Guerra de Empresas, quarterfinal] Guerra de Empresas (IWRG/DTU/AAA/AULL/Perros del Mal, ex - CMLL) 2 de  2 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
6) Súper Crazy & X-Fly b Black Terry & Veneno [Guerra de Empresas, semifinal]
7) Murder Clown & Psycho Clown b Súper Crazy & X-Fly [Guerra de Empresas, final] Guerra de Empresas (IWRG/DTU/AAA/AULL/Perros del Mal, ex - CMLL) 2 de  2 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
8) La Parka Jr. & Silver King b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock [Relevos Increíbles] Guerra de Empresas - Lucha estrella (02/01/2011) (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)

CMLL (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Aero Kid & Galaxy vs Kid Azteca I & Kid Azteca II
2) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Scriba I & Súper Punk
3) Dorado Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Araña del Futuro, V-57, Vector
4) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Mr. Guerrero & Semental

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Help Killer vs Dominio
2) Siniestro vs Ciber Metal
3) Marcel & Relámpago Negro vs Black Spider & Toro Nórdico
4) Black Bull & Vigilante vs Circus & Inmortal
5) As Rey & Chamuco Treviño vs Bella Rubí & Payasito

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Templario vs New Star
2) Mini Coco Amarillo, Mini Psycho, Mini Stukita vs Mini Ministro De La Muerte, Mr. Guerrero Jr., Pentagoncito
3) As Rey, The King, X Men vs Black Charly Jr., Halcón Suriano Jr., Súper Spirit
4) Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro Jr., Misterioso II vs Gato Volador Jr., Stuka I, Stuka Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Moloch b Pensamiento Negro Jr.
2) X-Torm b Jonathan
3) Cinico, Viento, Zarco DQ Astucia, Kamaleo Negro, Tury González
4) Mr. Maldito & Platino b Scream & Tazmaniac and Animanic & Shamu and Kanalla & Moloch Jr.
5) Mr. Tempest, Silver Star, Star Boy b Ángel Metálico, Black Spider, Éxtassis

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Intermall Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dinámico & Discípulo vs Araña Azteca & Black Gojira
2) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Daisy Crazzy & Sexy Francis
3) El Auténtico, El Tackle, Sitro vs Caballero Halcón, Charly Montana, Junior Halcón
4) Araña del Futuro, Kain, Misterioso II vs Dorado Jr., El Dorado, Stuka Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Mérida, Yucatán [Cuadrilatero Peninsular]
1) Hijo de Clímax & Reyson b Mecanico Infernal & Tormenta Negra Jr.
2) Aqua Boy, Climax I, Rangel Star b Proverbio, Red Scorpió, Rey Persa
3) Azteca Boy, Máscarita Sagrada, Torinito b Coco Negro, Mensajero del Diablo, Pentagoncito
4) Axel, Black Shadow Jr., Equinoccio b Canek Jr., Halcón Rojo Jr., Rebelde Punk

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Unidad Deportiva Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [LuchaMania]
1) Eclipso b Pegasso (Monterrey)
2) Chakira, Destructor, Rey Vagabundo b Nautico, Neurosis, Thunder Fighter
3) Delirio, Galactar, Potro b Dralion, Luis Reina, Vértigo
4) Furor b Gato Fantasma [MONTERREY MIDDLE]
5) La Chacala b Gladiadora [mask]

CMLL (MON) 01/03/2011 Arena Puebla [Cinco Radio]
1) Milenium & Stigma vs Akrón & Ares
2) Metálico, Molotov, Sensei vs Demus 3:16, Hooligan, Inquisidor *
3) Euforia, Loco Max, Nosferatu b Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Diamante *
4) Ephesto, Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca b Metro, Sagrado, Valiente *
5) Negro Casas, Terrible, Texano b La Máscara, Místico, Rotoporky *

AAA (MON) 01/03/2011 Fronton Unidad Deportiva, Mexicaltzingo, Estado de México
1) Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina, Pasion Kristal vs Cinthia Moreno, Mini Charly Manson, Polvo de Estrellas
2) La Parka & Nicho el Millionario vs Chessman & Silver King

indy (TUE) 01/04/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring, Estrellas del Ring (2)]
1) Blazer vs Rey Azteca
2) Low Ryder vs Samury
3) El Exótico & Maldito Jr. b Arenita & El Pollo [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Arez, Máscara Oriental, Niño de Fuego b Antar, Cronos, Sairus Part 1 (posted by billyromerohernandez) Part 2 (posted by billyromerohernandez) Part 3 (posted by billyromerohernandez)
5) X-Fly L Diva Salvaje, Bugambilia, Gran Markus [cage]

CMLL (TUE) 01/04/2011 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [CMLL, Fuego en el Ring, Por Amor al Deporte]
1) Thunder Boy b Templario
2) Exterminador & Maléfico b Magnum & Metatrón
3) Aéreo, Pequeño Halcón, Último Dragóncito b Mercurio, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000 * Aereo, Pequeño Halcón, Último Dragoncito vs Mercurio, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000 (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Yoshihashi b Delta, Fuego, Stuka Jr. * Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Yoshihashi vs Delta, Fuego, Stuka Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Blue Panther, Rotoporky, Toscano
Bucanero suplxes Porky for the win.

CMLL (TUE) 01/04/2011 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Astro Boy & Höruz b Apocalipsis & Semental
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Bobby Zavala, Skándalo b Dragón Lee, Fabián el Gitano, Starman *
3) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Zeuxis b Goya Kong, Lluvia, Marcela *
4) Ángel de Oro, Metro, Sagrado b Misterioso II, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca *
5) El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis b La Máscara, Máximo, Místico *

IWRG (THU) 01/06/2011 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre, Mi Lucha Libre (2)]
1) Alan Extreme b Héros
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno b Dinamic Black & Magia Negra * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) La Parkita (AAA) & Máscarita Divina b Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo, Jack * YT Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) YT Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) YT Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Amadeus, Nygma, Tabú b Pantera, Tony Rivera, Veneno * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

indy (THU) 01/06/2011 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Kid Azteca I & Kid Azteca II vs Aero Kid & Galaxy
2) Camorra & Detector Jr. vs El Tackle & New Warrior
3) Mini Espantito & Mini Pentagoncito vs Mini Dorado & Mini Stukita
4) Cesar Garza, Dorado Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Áspid, Mr. Guerrero

indy (THU) 01/06/2011 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [DJ Spectro, The Gladiatores]
Attendance: 500
1) Scream & Tazmaniac b Animaniac & Astucia
2) Cinico & Zarco b Kennoe & Mercurio Jr.
3) Maquiavélico, Tony Casanova, Wama b Ángel Metálico, Mercurio, SoCal Crazy
4) Arandú & TJ Boy b Piloto Suicida & Príncipe Universal
5) Bestia 666, Damián 666, Halloween b Ángel Metálico, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Extreme Tiger

CMLL (THU) 01/06/2011 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Black Dragón & King Tiger b Dr. Siniestro & Sombra Azul
2) Fénix (Cuernavaca), Nacho Aranda, Voltaje b Ángel Negro, Furia Negra, Rey Cobra
3) Colapso, Destroyer, Nosfeartu b Anubis, Canelo Casas, Syka
4) Kalakita, Mini Máximo, Pequeño Olímpico b Bracito de Oro, Bracito de Platino, Rey Zargon

CCLL (THU) 01/06/2011 Gimnasio de la Unidad Deportiva Miguel Aleman Valdez, Celaya, Guanajuato [AM.com.mx]
1) Crazy Latino b Toro
2) Hijo Del Timador & Limosnero b Cometa & Timador Padre
3) Leviatham b Halcón Negro, Oso Guerrero, Fuego Azteca, Fuego Negro, Timador Jr., Harry La Marioneta, Centella Azul, Kenjyro

AAA (THU) 01/06/2011 Palacio Del Arte, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Fabi Apache & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Sexy Star
2) Alebrije & El Elegido vs Alan Stone & Chris Stone

CMLL (THU) 01/06/2011 Parque de Beisbol Beto Avila, Boca del Río, Veracruz [KrisZ]
Attendance: 2000
1) Aritmetico, Hijo del Buitre, Rey Egipto b Arachnofobia, Matrix, Sombra Guerrera
2) Dalis la Caribeña & Lluvia b Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit
3) Rush, Stuka Jr., Toscano b El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Olímpico

AAA (THU) 01/06/2011 Parque Manuel Mestre, Villahermosa, Tabasco [El Heraldo de Tabasco]
1) Comodín & Tintán b Forajido & Saiko
2) Lucero Jr. Y Lucero Jr. I b Lucero Mortal Y Ángel De Plata
3) Octagón & Torbellino b Cadáver Jr. & Cadáver Jr. I

AAA (THU) 01/06/2011 Plaza de Toros, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Príncipe Guerrero
2) Billy Boy, Gallo Sureño, Gato Eveready vs Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
3) La Parka & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Cibernético & Zorro

indy (THU) 01/06/2011 Plaza de Toros, Xico, Veracruz [La WagnerMania]
1) Gato Diabólico & Master Negro DQ Baja De Fuego & Ninja Kid
2) Arquero Blanco & Thunder Kat b Demasiado & Demenzía
3) Chico Flash, Ramster, Ultrasonico b Dr. Cerebro, Guerrero Galectico, Spider Kid
4) Súper Nova & Turbo b Casanova & Skayde

CMLL (FRI) 01/07/2011 Arena México [CMLL]
***Dia de Reyes***
1) Tigre Blanco & Trueno b Cholo & Zayco *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Leono, Rey Cometa b Durango Kid, Escorpión, Puma King *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Astral, Bam Bam, Fantasy b Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior * *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Rush, Valiente b Mephisto, Terrible, Texano *
5) Averno, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Rotoporky *

AAA PdM (FRI) 01/07/2011 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Bárbaro I & Bárbaro II b Guerrero De Plata I & Guerrero De Plata II
2) Fobia, Guerrero Mantis, Jinete De La Muerte DQ Guerrero de la Noche, Motocross, Mr. Celeste
3) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
4) Bestia 666, Súper Crazy, X-Fly b Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Súper Fly
5) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween

CMLL (FRI) 01/07/2011 Tehuacán, Puebla
1) ?, Pequeño Nitro, Pierrothito vs Eléctrico, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito
2) Estrellita & Tiffany vs ? & Princesa Sugheit
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Psicosis, Último Guerrero vs El Alebrije, Héctor Garza, Histeria
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Místico vs Atlantis, Felino, Rey Bucanero

indy (FRI) 01/07/2011 Tenabo, Campeche
1) Aisha b Sádico, Moncho Cachondo
2) Araña Negra, Cholo Xtreme, Darken b Acuaboy, Amenaza Roja, Sangre Latina
3) Angelito Celestial, La Primera Parkita, Octagoncito b Halcón Rojo Jr., MS 1/2, Torinto
4) Axxel, Invencible Jr., Rey Viznur b Corsario Jr., Cyborg, Mecanico Infernal

indy (SAT) 01/08/2011 Arena Guadalupe Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Dragóncito & Mini Star b Flamita & Máscarita
2) Diamante Rojo & Venom b Fiureth & Tonalá
3) Eclipse & Príncipe Yagami b Black Star & El Desertor
4) Blue Star & Moria b Cazador Salvaje I & El Imposible
5) Príncipe Furia & Venganza Negra Jr. b Kansser & Sky Master
6) Bracito De Plata & Bracito de Platino b Piratita Morgan & Piratita Morgan Jr.

AAA (SAT) 01/08/2011 Arena Neza [The Gladiatores]
1) Cosmotron & Rey Neza b Misterio Verde & Motocross
2) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Hermano Muerte III, Oficial AK47 b Mike Segura, Trauma I, Trauma II, Veneno
3) Negro Navarro © b Solar I [AMERICAS LH] Part 1 (posted by alfonso lizarraga) Part 2 (posted by alfonso lizarraga)
Trauma I should be champion by now - maybe another title? Maybe just borrowing it from his son?
4) Charly Manson, El Brazo, El Elegido b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Escoria
5) Electroshock & La Parka b Silver King & Zorro

FMLL (SAT) 01/08/2011 Clara Sports Complex, Cudahy, California [KrisZ]
1) Hector Canales & Lestat b Monje Maldito & Poder Infernal
2) Bionico & Epico b Hades & Mastin Negro
3) Dr. Maldad, Príncipe Unlimited, Súper Porkirio b Acero Dorado, Cirujano, Profeta
4) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Jaguar de Oro, LA Park b Piloto Suicida, Profeta Jr., Shamú Jr.

indy (SAT) 01/08/2011 Col. Casas Aleman, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Lancero Jr. vs Lancerito Jr., Sexy Alondra, Soldado X, Payaso Limbo, Mr. Miedo, Pequeño Rebelde, Chico Malo I, Chiclo Malo Jr., Súper Brazo, Brazo Celestial, Bugambilia, Último Soldado, Alimaña Jr., Príncipe Cronos, Darkus, Raperito Callejero, Ángel Del Espacio, Pequeño Bonsai, Corazón De Fuego, Corazón De Fuego Jr., Darketela, Valentina, Sharon Lee, Medieval I, Medieval II, Medieval III, Dark Street, Comando, Comando Z, Mini Rayo Dorado, Sakura, Mr. Búho, Sicotico, Dark Dracula, Spirit, Molusco, Molusco Jr., Hijo Del Molusco, Fantastik Lee, Mini Rayo Dorado

indy (SAT) 01/08/2011 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Rey Cronos I Jr. b Garra De Oso
2) Andrómeda b Terroifico
3) Gotita de Plata & Pequeño Bengala b De Luto Jr. I & Kulikitaca
4) Gato Tenton & Rey Cronos I b Campesino Del Valle Jr. & Kid Balam

indy (SAT) 01/08/2011 Mercado Progreso, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Zaetta Jr. b Copa Azul
2) Astaroth & Poseidón b Acuaman Jr. & Oceanic
3) Black Silver Jr. & Venganza b Agorafobia I & Agorafobia III
4) Hijo de Black Silver, Ludwig Star, Último Samurai b Crox, Pez Tiburón, Pez Tiger

CMLL (SAT) 01/08/2011 Salón Andrea, San Sebastian, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) La Seductora & Princesa Blanca vs Dalis la Caribeña & Luna Mágica
2) Leono, Sagrado, Sensei vs Dr. X, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Atlantis & Súper Porky vs El Alebrije & Mr. Águila

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Blazer, Drastik Boy, Tiger Lee DQ El Lunatico, Karis La Momia, Nhimer
2) El Silencioso b El Colibrí [CROC LIGHT]

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Raperstar & The Crow vs Red Kahos & Rojo Vivo Jr.
2) Nebula & Sin-Fu vs Alex Star & Misterio
3) Bugambilia & Chabela La Atrrevida vs El Peso De Chihuahua & Necropsia
4) Punisher vs Darkness [Rey de Chihuahua]

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:23

Return to Index