indy: 2011-01

<-- 2010-12 --- 2011-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Silencioso b El Colibrí
2) Arenita & El Exótico DRAW El Intruso Jr. & Karis La Momia
3) Brazo Metálico & Lily Fighter b Lady Monster & Maldito Jr.

AULL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena Lopez Mateos [Al Filo del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre, Mi Lucha Libre (2)]
1) Ángel de la Noche & Love Ángel vs Ronny Ventura & Tormento
2) Cerebro Maligno, Hombre sin Rostro, Súper Panda b Juan el Ranchero, Rey Krystal, Tortuguillo Ninja
3) Chucho el Roto & Iron Love © b Epitafio & Herejía [AULL TAG]
4) Rey Krimen & Sepulturero I b Robin Maravilla & Rocky Santana [AULL TAG, #1 Contenders]
5) Chucho el Roto & Iron Love © b Rey Krimen & Sepulturero I [AULL TAG]
6) Dark Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz b Sádico, Último Gladiador, Yakuza
7) Murder Clown & Psycho Clown DQ Coco Azul & Coco Rojo

indy (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena Neza [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, The Gladiatores]
1) Misterio Verde & Motocross b Rey Neza & Zetta
2) Coco Blanco, Cocolores, Turbo vs Black Thunder, Dralion, Hermano Muerte III
3) Mike Segura, Trauma I, Trauma II b Black Lancer, Carta Brava Jr., Dr. Cerebro
4) Solar I, Último Dragón, Ultraman b Black Terry, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Negro Navarro Landru Part 1 (posted by drlandru) Landru Part 2 (posted by drlandru)
5) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario b El Hijo Del Santo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

DULL (SAT) 01/01/2011 Arena Unidos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [DJ Spectro]
1) Kempo Jr. & Ken You b Cósmico & Monaguillo
2) Acros & Discipulo b Deportista 2000 & Rey Infernal
3) Áspid, Astral, Misterio Rojo b Rabia, Rey Infernal, Vary
4) Payaloco, Peluchin, Saxy Cat b Chucky, La Bestia, Monaguillo
5) Kemp Jr., Mr. Master, Rey Guerrero, Wild Man, Zaeta Imperial b Ángel Osuro, Peluchin Maldad, Tahúr Maldad, Tigre Imperial, Titanic Maldad

Villalobos (SAT) 01/01/2011 San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Mr. Nerd b Mugrosito
2) Crazy Black & Star Boy b Charly Boy & Poison
3) Bardo El Gitano & Plata I b Gema & Mr. Plata
4) Guerrero De Plata II & Mini Espíritu b Mini Cometa & Mini Pegaso
5) Baby Rock, Martha Villalobos, Máscara Sagrada Jr. b Charly Manson, Linda Star, May Flowers

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) The Crow Dragón & The Trucker vs Rapper Boy, Red Wads, Rojo Vivo Jr.
2) Gran Apache & La Magnifica vs Carmelinda & Chabela La Atrevida
3) Alex Star & Misterio vs El Peso & Necropsia
4) Black Master & Darkness vs Punisher & Sin Fu

FULL (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Solitario & Enigma vs Chico de Barrio & Eddie Pitbull
2) Antaris, Captian Galaxia, Coronel Furia vs Bello Rubi, El Rudo, Maléfico
3) Gitano del Norte, Rey Demonio Jr., Tigre Negro, Titanic vs Bengalí, Furor, Koko Viper, Memo Valles
4) Black Morse, Medico Infernal, Rey Demonio, Silencio vs Chica de Arabia, Furor, Hijo de Espanto II, Tigre Negro *
5) Diluvio Negro I, Piloto 2000, Spartaco vs Difunto I, Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Maravilla, Cachorro, Extrem vs Bogar Jr., Oro Azul, Turbo Kid
2) Huracán Ramírez vs Bogar [FIW]
3) El Monje, Huracán Ramírez, Jaque Mate vs Cirujano, Demenzía, Mr. Llamas [mask]

IWRG AAA (SUN) 01/02/2011 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre, Mi Lucha Libre (2), The Gladiatores]
***Guerra de Empresas, 2011***
1) Dinamic Black, Ludark Shaitan, Violento Jack b Aeroboy, Comando Negro, Sexy Lady
2) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro © b Amadeus, Gran Apache, Tabú [IWRG IC TRIOS] Part 1 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes) Part 2 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
3) Killer Clown & Psycho Clown b Crazy Boy & Joe Lider [Guerra de Empresas, semifinal] Part 1 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
4) Máscara Año 2000 Jr. & Trauma I DQ Rocky Santana & Yakuza [Guerra de Empresas, quarterfinal] Part 1 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
5) Súper Crazy & X-Fly b Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) & Hijo del Lizmark [Guerra de Empresas, quarterfinal] Guerra de Empresas (IWRG/DTU/AAA/AULL/Perros del Mal, ex - CMLL) 2 de  2 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
6) Súper Crazy & X-Fly b Black Terry & Veneno [Guerra de Empresas, semifinal]
7) Murder Clown & Psycho Clown b Súper Crazy & X-Fly [Guerra de Empresas, final] Guerra de Empresas (IWRG/DTU/AAA/AULL/Perros del Mal, ex - CMLL) 2 de  2 (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)
8) La Parka Jr. & Silver King b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock [Relevos Increíbles] Guerra de Empresas - Lucha estrella (02/01/2011) (posted by Fhernando Viçente Reyes)

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Help Killer vs Dominio
2) Siniestro vs Ciber Metal
3) Marcel & Relámpago Negro vs Black Spider & Toro Nórdico
4) Black Bull & Vigilante vs Circus & Inmortal
5) As Rey & Chamuco Treviño vs Bella Rubí & Payasito

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Templario vs New Star
2) Mini Coco Amarillo, Mini Psycho, Mini Stukita vs Mini Ministro De La Muerte, Mr. Guerrero Jr., Pentagoncito
3) As Rey, The King, X Men vs Black Charly Jr., Halcón Suriano Jr., Súper Spirit
4) Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro Jr., Misterioso II vs Gato Volador Jr., Stuka I, Stuka Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Moloch b Pensamiento Negro Jr.
2) X-Torm b Jonathan
3) Cinico, Viento, Zarco DQ Astucia, Kamaleo Negro, Tury González
4) Mr. Maldito & Platino b Scream & Tazmaniac and Animanic & Shamu and Kanalla & Moloch Jr.
5) Mr. Tempest, Silver Star, Star Boy b Ángel Metálico, Black Spider, Éxtassis

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Intermall Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dinámico & Discípulo vs Araña Azteca & Black Gojira
2) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Daisy Crazzy & Sexy Francis
3) El Auténtico, El Tackle, Sitro vs Caballero Halcón, Charly Montana, Junior Halcón
4) Araña del Futuro, Kain, Misterioso II vs Dorado Jr., El Dorado, Stuka Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Mérida, Yucatán [Cuadrilatero Peninsular]
1) Hijo de Clímax & Reyson b Mecanico Infernal & Tormenta Negra Jr.
2) Aqua Boy, Climax I, Rangel Star b Proverbio, Red Scorpió, Rey Persa
3) Azteca Boy, Máscarita Sagrada, Torinito b Coco Negro, Mensajero del Diablo, Pentagoncito
4) Axel, Black Shadow Jr., Equinoccio b Canek Jr., Halcón Rojo Jr., Rebelde Punk

indy (SUN) 01/02/2011 Unidad Deportiva Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [LuchaMania]
1) Eclipso b Pegasso (Monterrey)
2) Chakira, Destructor, Rey Vagabundo b Nautico, Neurosis, Thunder Fighter
3) Delirio, Galactar, Potro b Dralion, Luis Reina, Vértigo
4) Furor b Gato Fantasma [MONTERREY MIDDLE]
5) La Chacala b Gladiadora [mask]

indy (TUE) 01/04/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring, Estrellas del Ring (2)]
1) Blazer vs Rey Azteca
2) Low Ryder vs Samury
3) El Exótico & Maldito Jr. b Arenita & El Pollo [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Arez, Máscara Oriental, Niño de Fuego b Antar, Cronos, Sairus Part 1 (posted by billyromerohernandez) Part 2 (posted by billyromerohernandez) Part 3 (posted by billyromerohernandez)
5) X-Fly L Diva Salvaje, Bugambilia, Gran Markus [cage]

indy (THU) 01/06/2011 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Kid Azteca I & Kid Azteca II vs Aero Kid & Galaxy
2) Camorra & Detector Jr. vs El Tackle & New Warrior
3) Mini Espantito & Mini Pentagoncito vs Mini Dorado & Mini Stukita
4) Cesar Garza, Dorado Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Áspid, Mr. Guerrero

indy (THU) 01/06/2011 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [DJ Spectro, The Gladiatores]
Attendance: 500
1) Scream & Tazmaniac b Animaniac & Astucia
2) Cinico & Zarco b Kennoe & Mercurio Jr.
3) Maquiavélico, Tony Casanova, Wama b Ángel Metálico, Mercurio, SoCal Crazy
4) Arandú & TJ Boy b Piloto Suicida & Príncipe Universal
5) Bestia 666, Damián 666, Halloween b Ángel Metálico, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Extreme Tiger

CCLL (THU) 01/06/2011 Gimnasio de la Unidad Deportiva Miguel Aleman Valdez, Celaya, Guanajuato [AM.com.mx]
1) Crazy Latino b Toro
2) Hijo Del Timador & Limosnero b Cometa & Timador Padre
3) Leviatham b Halcón Negro, Oso Guerrero, Fuego Azteca, Fuego Negro, Timador Jr., Harry La Marioneta, Centella Azul, Kenjyro

indy (THU) 01/06/2011 Plaza de Toros, Xico, Veracruz [La WagnerMania]
1) Gato Diabólico & Master Negro DQ Baja De Fuego & Ninja Kid
2) Arquero Blanco & Thunder Kat b Demasiado & Demenzía
3) Chico Flash, Ramster, Ultrasonico b Dr. Cerebro, Guerrero Galectico, Spider Kid
4) Súper Nova & Turbo b Casanova & Skayde

indy (FRI) 01/07/2011 Tenabo, Campeche
1) Aisha b Sádico, Moncho Cachondo
2) Araña Negra, Cholo Xtreme, Darken b Acuaboy, Amenaza Roja, Sangre Latina
3) Angelito Celestial, La Primera Parkita, Octagoncito b Halcón Rojo Jr., MS 1/2, Torinto
4) Axxel, Invencible Jr., Rey Viznur b Corsario Jr., Cyborg, Mecanico Infernal

indy (SAT) 01/08/2011 Arena Guadalupe Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Dragóncito & Mini Star b Flamita & Máscarita
2) Diamante Rojo & Venom b Fiureth & Tonalá
3) Eclipse & Príncipe Yagami b Black Star & El Desertor
4) Blue Star & Moria b Cazador Salvaje I & El Imposible
5) Príncipe Furia & Venganza Negra Jr. b Kansser & Sky Master
6) Bracito De Plata & Bracito de Platino b Piratita Morgan & Piratita Morgan Jr.

FMLL (SAT) 01/08/2011 Clara Sports Complex, Cudahy, California [KrisZ]
1) Hector Canales & Lestat b Monje Maldito & Poder Infernal
2) Bionico & Epico b Hades & Mastin Negro
3) Dr. Maldad, Príncipe Unlimited, Súper Porkirio b Acero Dorado, Cirujano, Profeta
4) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Jaguar de Oro, LA Park b Piloto Suicida, Profeta Jr., Shamú Jr.

indy (SAT) 01/08/2011 Col. Casas Aleman, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal
1) Lancero Jr. vs Lancerito Jr., Sexy Alondra, Soldado X, Payaso Limbo, Mr. Miedo, Pequeño Rebelde, Chico Malo I, Chiclo Malo Jr., Súper Brazo, Brazo Celestial, Bugambilia, Último Soldado, Alimaña Jr., Príncipe Cronos, Darkus, Raperito Callejero, Ángel Del Espacio, Pequeño Bonsai, Corazón De Fuego, Corazón De Fuego Jr., Darketela, Valentina, Sharon Lee, Medieval I, Medieval II, Medieval III, Dark Street, Comando, Comando Z, Mini Rayo Dorado, Sakura, Mr. Búho, Sicotico, Dark Dracula, Spirit, Molusco, Molusco Jr., Hijo Del Molusco, Fantastik Lee, Mini Rayo Dorado

indy (SAT) 01/08/2011 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Rey Cronos I Jr. b Garra De Oso
2) Andrómeda b Terroifico
3) Gotita de Plata & Pequeño Bengala b De Luto Jr. I & Kulikitaca
4) Gato Tenton & Rey Cronos I b Campesino Del Valle Jr. & Kid Balam

indy (SAT) 01/08/2011 Mercado Progreso, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Zaetta Jr. b Copa Azul
2) Astaroth & Poseidón b Acuaman Jr. & Oceanic
3) Black Silver Jr. & Venganza b Agorafobia I & Agorafobia III
4) Hijo de Black Silver, Ludwig Star, Último Samurai b Crox, Pez Tiburón, Pez Tiger

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Blazer, Drastik Boy, Tiger Lee DQ El Lunatico, Karis La Momia, Nhimer
2) El Silencioso b El Colibrí [CROC LIGHT]

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Raperstar & The Crow vs Red Kahos & Rojo Vivo Jr.
2) Nebula & Sin-Fu vs Alex Star & Misterio
3) Bugambilia & Chabela La Atrrevida vs El Peso De Chihuahua & Necropsia
4) Punisher vs Darkness [Rey de Chihuahua]

FULL (SUN) 01/09/2011 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Enigma & Halcón Real vs Chico de Barrio & Maléfico
2) Alfa 3000, Rocko Martinez, Rudy El Buitre b Bella Karina, Furor, Titanic
3) Medico Infernal b Chica de Arabia *
4) Gato Fantasma, Rey Imagen, Silencio b Bengalí, Jesse el Elegante, Sombra Chicana *
5) Difunto I, Diluvio Negro II, Hijo del Ninja, Sergio Romo Jr. b Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Piloto 2000, Spartaco

AULL (SUN) 01/09/2011 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) King Panda, Panda Lee, Súper Panda vs Hombre sin Rostro, Ronny Ventura, Tormento
2) Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Robin Maravilla vs Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía
3) Kung Fu Jr., Rocky Santana, Sádico vs Rey Krimen, Seputurero, Yakuza

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Zeus vs Invasor
2) Demenzia & Fénix vs Linterna Verde & Príncipe Zorro
3) Imperio Negro & Zaracatán Jr. vs Camorra & Detector Jr.
4) Dany Fantom & Rey Fobia vs Aero Kid & Camorra Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Del Dia Colonia Casas Aleman, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Darketela & Valentina vs Corazón De Fuego & Corazón De Fuego Jr.
2) Black Triabl, Colombiano, Fly Metalik, Fly Warrior vs Hell Boy & Hijos De Valiente
3) ?, Bugambilia, Hijo del Rambo vs Súper Brazo, Súper Brazo 2, Zakura

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Kid Power b Estrella Solitaria
2) Cazadora & Demonio Azteca b Impostor & Street Shadow
3) Corcel Maldito & Mr. Barrios b Chamaco Galindo & Damian el Inmortal
4) Damian El Salvaje Jr. & Randy Balderas b Kid Power & Koreano

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Aladino vs Cachorro Del Ring
2) Quinto Misterio vs Charly Contreras
3) Baby Power & Bella Karina vs La Divina & Mini Hator
4) Bengalí, Espanto Jr., Silver Star vs Ángel Espacial, El Marino, Panthro

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dominio & New Vipper vs Help Killer & Siniestro
2) Black Spider & Metal vs Relámpago Negro & Silver Metal
3) Daisy Crazzi, Thunder Men, Toro Nórdico vs Black Solder, Inmortal, Marvell
4) Black Bull & Dulce Paola vs Circus & Payasito
5) Brillante & Hijo del Soberano vs Black Jet & Chamuco Treviño

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ángel Misterioso vs Muerte Negra
2) Mini Psycho & Stukita vs Mini Ministro De La Muerte & Pentagoncito
3) As Rey, Mr. Guerrero Jr., X Men vs Acuario, Gato Volador Jr., Samuel
4) Ministro de la Muerte I, Ministro de la Muerte II, Ministro de la Muerte Jr. vs Araña del Futuro, Mr. Guerrero, Scriba

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Escuela de Lucha Libre, Cocoyoc, Morelos
1) Lanza Llamas Jr. & Viento vs Dark Cobra & Moske
2) Corcel Negro & Guerrero Fénix vs Loco López & Rey Seol
3) Robotico vs El Espectador, El Huerfanito

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Fiestas de Pardo, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Keyner, Lobos Ríos, Súper Secreto vs ?, Black Diamond, Zeus Rojo
2) Evangelio, Mr. Lex Jr., Tormento vs Dragón Asesino, Gosst Raider, Sayrus
3) Cazafantasmas, Destello Oriental, Tigre Azteca vs Duende Maligno, Poisson Dark, Rey De Fuego

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Gimnasio Cedereg, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Darko vs Black Poison
2) Ángel Espacial & Mr. Vega vs Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II
3) Angelica, Halcón Peregrino, Orquídea Negra vs Dar War, Hija de Karonte, RicaChona
4) Corazón Adicto, Gato Fantasma, Panthro vs Dranzer, Potro Jr., Scravos
5) Diluvio Negro I, Garringo, Silver Star vs Difunto I, Tigre Universitario, Vaquero Romo

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Gimnasio TG Power, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Chaneque b Black Silver
2) Moloch & Pensamiento Negro Jr. b Abejorro & White Warrior
3) Flecha Roja & Kennoe b Hades & Poseidón
4) Kamaleon Negro & Kanalla b Scream & Tazmaniac Scream y Tazmaniac vs X-Torm y Kanalla (posted by THEFANTJ)
5) Cinico, Viento, Zarco DQ Calavera, Jonathan, Socal Crazy Zarco, Cinico y Viento vs Calavera, Jonathan y Socal Crazy (posted by THEFANTJ)

GALLI (SUN) 01/09/2011 Gran Plaza el Mesias, Elgin, Illinois
1) Cameron Salem, Mason Conrad, Valentino vs The Chosen
2) Discovery, Golden Star, Guardián vs Corporacion Sb1070

indy (SUN) 01/09/2011 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Kid Azteca I vs Aero Kid
2) Galaxy & Monarca vs Samael & Violencia II
3) Espacial, Stukita, Súper Spirit vs Gallito Arlequín, Homicida, Pequeño Cometa
4) Dark Saint, El Astuto, Halcón Suriano Jr. vs Black Mamba, Jerry Brown, Violencia I

LLU (SUN) 01/09/2011 Unidad Deportiva Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [LLU]
1) Rey Vagabundo L Thunder Fighter, Nautrico, Pegasso (Monterrey), Eclipso [mask]
2) Gladiador & Guerrero Griego Jr. DRAW Muerte Xtrema & Patty Rey
3) Dralion, Gato Fantasma, Vértigo b Black Soul, Galactar, Titanic
4) Potro Jr., Súper Vaquero, Tigre Universitario b Hijo de Espanto II, Luis Reyna, Orquídea Negra

indy (MON) 01/10/2011 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Chiva II, Huracán Ramírez, La Chiva vs Cirujano, Franquestein, La Momia

indy (TUE) 01/11/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Aracnido & Niño Tormenta b Caribe King & Kyozer
2) Sexy Lady b Ludark Shaitan
3) Maldito Jr. & Samot b Big Boy & Súper Brazo
4) Bugambilia L Fray Tormenta, Súper Crazy, X-Fly, Bestia 666, Boy Danger [hair]

indy (THU) 01/13/2011 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Saeta Azul vs Rocko
2) El Tackle & Rey Fobia vs Camorra & Detector Jr.
3) El Dorado & Stukita vs Espantito & Pentagoncito
4) Cesar Garza, Dorado Jr., Sexy Piscis vs Araña del Futuro, Súper Guerrero, V-57

indy (FRI) 01/14/2011 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California [DJ Spectro]
1) Animaniac & Shamu b Spark & Súper Mofles
2) Cinico, Viento, Zarco b Enfermero Jr., Memo Velasquez, Tony Casanova
3) Arandú, Star Boy, TJ Boy b Ángel Metálico, Camaleón de Oro, Rubi Gardenia
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Hijo de LA Park, LA Park b El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Hijo de Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Latin Lover
5) El Hijo Del Santo b Blue Demon Jr.

indy (SAT) 01/15/2011 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dominio & New Viper vs Black Spider & Siniestro
2) Ciber Metal & Relámpago Negro vs Help Killer & Metal
3) Black Solder & Electroboy II vs Black Bull & Thunderman
4) Circus Harán & Payasito vs Daisy Crazzy & Dulce Paola
5) Araña Cibernetica & Hijo del Soberano vs Chamuco Treviño & Vaquero Salazar

indy (SAT) 01/15/2011 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Profeta vs Galaxy
2) Dorado Jr. vs Pentagoncito, Átomo, Mini Psycho [LAGUNA MINI]
3) Piloto Suicida & Súper Punk vs Piloto Negro & Sadico
4) Espacial, Gargola, La Sombra vs Áspid, Hijo de Pentagón, Psycho

DGW (SAT) 01/15/2011 Intermall Laguna, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Daisy Crazzy & Sexy Francis
2) Caballero Halcón, Charly Montana, Junior Halcón vs Black Boy, El Auténtico, El Tackle
3) Dorado Jr., El Dorado, Sexy Piscis vs Black Jet, Kain, V-57

indy (SAT) 01/15/2011 Palenque del Fex, Mexicali, Baja California
1) El Hijo Del Rayo De Jalisco Jr. & Hijo de LA Park vs Hijo Del Ángel Blanco & Hijo Del Espectro
2) El Hijo Del Santo & Latin Lover vs Blue Demon Jr. & LA Park

GALLI (SUN) 01/16/2011 Addison Communinty Center, Addison, Illinois
1) 450 Hammet, Furia Roja, Joey Marx vs Acid Jazz, Marshe Rockett, Willie Richardson
2) Discovery, Golden Star, Matt Creed vs Némesis, Slayer, Yakuza
3) Cameron Salem, Mason Conrad, Valentino vs Demenzía, Emperador, Fúnebre

indy (SUN) 01/16/2011 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Britany & Carmelinda vs Casandra & La Magnifica
2) Bona Morte, Raperstar, The Crow vs Dragón Boy, Terror Latino, Trucker
3) Black Master & Darkness vs Bugambilia & Punisher
4) Misterio & Verdugo vs Alex Star & Necropsia

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:27

Return to Index