indy: 2011-02

<-- 2011-01 --- 2011-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

source: http://2.bp.blogspot.com/_WVjWH012JCI/TTWXwMYOxGI/AAAAAAAAAWw/f2SXEntXHcc/s1600/PACHUCA.jpg

(2.bp.blogspot.com)

PdM AAA, IWL (TUE) 02/01/2011 Arena Aficion [Mi Lucha Libre, R de Rudo]
***Arena Aficion 59th Anniversary Show***
Attendance: 2800
1) El Silencioso b Blazer
R de Rudo calls Blazer 'erratico'
2) Arenita & Magia Jr. b El Intruso & Kevin
3) Black Soul, Fantasma de la Ópera, Kung Fu Jr. DQ El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Fishman Jr., Samot
Sure appears to be the same Medico Asesino who signed with FCW. Foul for the DQ.
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown DDQ Bestia 666, Ek Balam, X-Fly
Halloween ran in to foul Psycho Clown. Killer did the same to X-Fly, and the ref just called the whole thing off.
5) Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween
After Tiger & Jack dives, Perro yanked Parka's mask for the obligatory end to a Perros del Mal show. Everyone (including the Circus) challenged everyone else to every match possible.

Event Notes: Sold out building with people standing to watch. Arena Aficion's local only shows seem to draw 200 or less, and appearances by the lesser Perros haven't boosted the attendance near this height. Fans were more behind the Perros.

source: http://photos-h.ak.instagram.com/hphotos-ak-xfa1/10665491_969666866391383_1624666303_n.jpg

(photos-h.ak.instagram.com)

IWRG, FIL (TUE) 02/01/2011 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrellas del Ring]
******
1) Imperial, Infierno Kid, Mini Zumbido b Aerocross, Máscarita De Oro, Smika Extreme
2) Galeno King, Guerrero 2000, Muerte De Plata b Halcón 2000, Imperio Azteca, Sky Ángel
3) Black Sky, Infierno Kid, Muerte Infernal b Centvrión, Guizmo, Volaris
4) Keshin Black & Tonatiuh b Killer Jr. & Leopardo Negro III
Killer Jr. & Leopardo Negro III are from Gym Felipe Ham Lee
5) Imposible & Lucky Boy b Fulgor I & Fulgor II
Fulgores are Black Terry trainees, Imposible & Loky Boy are Navarro trainees
6) Hijo del Pantera & Saruman b Cometa De Fuego & Star Tron
Cometa de Fuego & Star Tron are from Queretaro
7) Comando Negro & Explosivo b Eterno & Fresero Jr.
Fresero Jr. and Eterno are listed as representing the Maniacos (Silver King)
8) Ángel Mortal Jr. & Montana b Alan Extreme & Dinamic Black
Angel Mortal gave his trainees an assist

indy (WED) 02/02/2011 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Rapper Star & Red Kahos vs Ken Yu & Terror Latino
2) Bona Morte & Trucker vs Gran Apache & Mortuario
3) Black Master & Verdugo vs Bugambilia & Chabela La Atrevida
4) Alex Star & El Peso vs Darkness & Tigre del Ring

indy (THU) 02/03/2011 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dany Fantom & Escriba Jr. vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
2) Imperio Negro & Profeta vs Camorra Jr. & Detector Jr.
3) El Auténtico & El Tackle vs Gringo Loko & Súper Punk
4) Dorado Jr., Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero, V-57, Vector

indy (THU) 02/03/2011 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Lilibet vs Eterno Mal
2) Brillante & Guerrero Aztlán vs Azazel & Cat Boy
3) Anibal, Máscara Sagrada Jr., Tony Rivera vs Boby Black, Cesar Dantes, Guerrero Negro

indy (FRI) 02/04/2011 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dark Moon, La Diabla, Reina Azteca vs Comando Star, Dr. Satán, Máscara Infernal
2) Génesis, Goblin, Llanero Solitario vs Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II, Red Scorpion
3) Break Demon, Kukuxklan, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs El Daga, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr.

indy (FRI) 02/04/2011 Col. Carolina, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Nacho Aranda & Zodiaco b Chamaco Cortes & Tony Díaz
2) Kalakita, Pentagoncito 2000, Platita b Mini Boricua, Pequeño Leopardo, Ultratumbita
3) Hechicero & Nahual b Fénix (Cuernavaca) & Votaje
win via foul
4) Anubis, Apolo Ramírez, Syka b Circulo Negro, Corcel, Júpiter
Apolo Ramirez subbed Canelo Casas

indy (FRI) 02/04/2011 Plaza de la Constitución, Macuspana, Tabasco
1) Tribal vs La Rebelde
2) Full Back Jr., Guerrero Mistico Jr., Lucero Mortal vs Birdman Jr., Lucero I, Lucero II
3) Full Back, Guerrero Azteca, Guerrero Místico vs Birdman, Cyborg, Magnífico
4) Súper Brazo & Súper Brazo Jr. vs Fishman Jr. & Pierroth II

indy (SAT) 02/05/2011 Arena Cuerámaro, Cuerámaro, Guanajuato [am.com.mx]
Attendance: 400
1) Guardián & Último Legionario vs Chico Maldad & Red Infernal
2) Ángel Divino & Ángel Mágico vs Asesino & Flama
3) Ángel Dorado I, Destroyer, Vengador vs Amaorphis, Minotauro, Omega
4) El Chale, Orión, Psicosis b Cometa, Cometa Jr., Guerrero Univeral

source: http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_WVjWH012JCI/TTWXv8s-qeI/AAAAAAAAAWg/J_WkbSdFBPA/s1600/iwl.jpg

(1.bp.blogspot.com)

PdM, IWL (SAT) 02/05/2011 Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Estrella del Ring, R de Rudo, The Gladiatores]
1) Tony Cirio & Tony Cirio Jr. b Payaso Fantástico I & Payaso Fantástico II
2) Lady Afrodita & Lolita b Chik Tormenta & Keira
3) Ángel o Demonio, León Chino, Ovett CO Centinela, Low Rider, Último Vampiro * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Fantasma de la Ópera, Pesadilla, Radge b Fishman Jr., Turbo, Zumbido
5) Bestia 666 & X-Fly b Daga & Eterno [IWL TAG]
6) El Mesías, Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
Perro fouled Mesias, got the three count, and then the ref overturned it to award the DQ.

indy (SAT) 02/05/2011 Deportivo Valle de Santiago, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) El Águila Tapada & Marabunta Jr. vs Andy Boy & Harry Boy
2) Draiger & Xlao Darko vs Calle 13 & Chicago Rush
3) Babel, Hijo de Clímax, Pinocho 3000 vs Cirujano, El Cinico, Ojo Diabólico
4) Bracito de Platino, Espectrito I, Kasandra vs Lady Sensación, Máscarita De Oro, Niño Montenez
5) Coco Azul, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde vs Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón

indy (SAT) 02/05/2011 Galerias Ixtapaluca, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Legendario & Máscarita De Oro vs A-H1-N1 & Antrax (DF)
2) Alebrije Jr. & Johnny Villalobos vs Máscara Magnífica & Pandemium
3) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Lady Warrior & Mujer Demente

indy (SAT) 02/05/2011 Museo del Juguete Antiguo México, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal [El Pancracio]
1) Extreme Ángel & Safari b Black Man & Monstherman Jr.
2) Edgar Cirilo b Aldo Arroyo
3) Blue Monsther, Calle 13, Chicago Rush b Ángel de la Noche, Harry Boy, Novato II
4) Dark Devil, Draiger, Sión, Zicario b Héros, Minos, Rayo De Tigre, Terror Thanos
5) Cirujano, Destroyer, Ojo Diabólico Jr. b Centinela Azul, Creyente, Dark Misterio
6) Dark Devil, El Hijo De Rambo, El Mimo, Enrique Vera, Pankratos DQ Coco Azul, Coco Rojo, Hijo De Rambo (?), Hijo De Ray Merndoza Jr.

LIMIX (SUN) 02/06/2011 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México [el pancracio]
1) Águila Tapada & Marabunta Jr. b Andy Boy & Harry Boy
2) Danger & Xlao Darko b Calle 13 & Terror Thanos
3) Babel, Destroyer, Pinocho 3000 b Cinico, Cirujano, Ojo Diabólico Jr.
4) Espectrito I, La Vaquerita, Star Boricua b Lady Afrodita, Mini Rayo Dorado, Niño Montemex
5) Coco Azul, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Destelo Universal & El Rudo vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Ángel Extremo
2) Antaris & Epydemius vs Demenzía & Maléfico
3) Hijo Del Mongol Chino, Panthro Jr., Sombra Chicana vs Jesse el Elegante, Koko Viper, Memo Valles
4) Rey Demonio Jr. b Chamaco Ortiz
5) Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II b Bala De Plata, Gato Volador, Panthro Jr.
6) Dangerous, Estrella Dorada Jr., Veneno Extremo b Diluvio Negro II, Hijo del Ninja, Máscara Púrpura *

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Bajo Las Capuchas]
1) Mascarrin & Rody vs Niño De La Selva & Zayre
2) Coyote Jr., Destroyer, Palomo Negro, Shadow Man b Pedro Navajas, Sexy Girl, Sexy Maciel, Sombra Regia
3) Bengalí, Clave 20, Príncipe Guerrero b Fomer Lover, Lobo Rojo, Sky
4) Karonte & Tigre Universitario b Gato Volador & Panthro

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Arena Guadalupe Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México [SL402]
1) Torbellino I b Mr. Guerrero
2) Black Destroyer, Cometa De Plata, Guerrero Mixtico b Comando Fantasma, Fuerza Oscura, Monje Negro
3) Venganza Negra Jr. DRAW Blue Star [HIDALGO WELTER]
4) Demonio Azul b Moria
5) Piratita Morgan & Piratita Morgan Jr. b Bracito De Plata & Bracito de Platino [IC MID TAG]

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Dragón Oriental & Piloto 2000 b ? [APN TAG, #1 Contenders]
2) Máscara Púrpura & Ninja Jr. DQ Ángel del Infierno & Sombra Lagunera

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Arena Solidaridad
1) Hija de Karonte & Twister vs el Tacua & Emperador
2) Dranzer & Scravos vs Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II
3) Halcón Peregrino, Príncipe de Oro, Rey Apóstol vs Espanto Jr., Karonte, Potro Jr.
4) Orquídea Negra & Rica Chona vs Ángel Espacial & Poly Star
5) Silver Star, Símbolo, Vaquero Romo vs Diluvio Negro I, Golden Boy, Tigre Universitario

PWE (SUN) 02/06/2011 Chavas Cafe, Los Angeles, California
1) Jaguar de Oro & Mercurio Jr. vs Karateka & Legionario and Mayen & Meteorik and Enigma De Oro & Kayam and Látigo Blanco & Whitte Man and Cedric The Hitman & Darkside and Asesino Geminis & Ciclón Moreliano and Blood Eagle & Dragón Mask
2) Huracán Ramírez, Príncipe Ulnlimted, Súper Kendo 11 vs Índio Chirikawa, Sombra Infernal, Thunder Wolf

PROLLM (SUN) 02/06/2011 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Dark & Orión Negro vs El Espía & Golden Cat
2) Aramis & Drigger vs Kalibus & Nekir
3) Guerrero Universitario, Huizar, Leroy vs Forastero, Johnny Barrow, Ztizan
4) Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Impulso, Jeque vs Black Jaguar, Killer, Leopardo Negro
5) Justiciero, Máscara Sagrada, Solar I vs Andy Barrow, Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro

DTU (SUN) 02/06/2011 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [DTU, Estrellas del Ring, Mi Lucha Libre, Mi Lucha Libre (1-3)]
1) Desafiante L Pequeño Cobra, Zagma, Fly Star [mask]
2) Black Fire, Chik Tormenta, Tribal b Cíclope, Eterno, Keira
3) Judas el Traidor & Magnífico DQ Hormiga & Pesadilla
4) Aeroboy & Violento Jack b Chucho el Roto & Iron Love © [AULL TAG]
5) Halloween & X-Fly b Oficial 911 & Oficial AK47 and Joe Lider & Paranoiko

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Kid Power b Sombra Poblana
Kid Power replaced Imposter
2) Cazadora & Demonio Azteca b Damian el Inmortal & Street Shadow
Cazador replaced Cazadora Asesino
3) Chamaco Galindo & Corcel Maldito b Cometa Doarado & Kid Power
Chamaco Galingo replaced Mr. Barrios
4) Brujo De Catemaco & Damian El Salvaje Jr. b Estrella Solitaria & Nacho Aranda
Estrella Solitaria replaced by Chamaco Galindo. Damian had his girl valet, who turned on them and then turned on the tecnicos to help the rudos win.

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chamaco Gurrola vs Mini Hator
2) Antaris & Quinto Misterio vs Androide Jr. & Latino 3X
3) Ángel Dorado Jr., Baby Power, Rey Apóstol vs Cadillo, Chuy OVeiedo, Saiko
4) Voltaje Negro vs Titanic

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Halcón Galáctico & Marvell vs Black Spider & Príncipe Zorro
2) Homicida & Metal vs El Herrero & Inmortal
3) Black Solider & Electro Boy II vs Boy Warrior & Infierno
4) Dulce Paola, Junior Halcón, Máquina 27 vs A Daisy Crazzy, Black Bull, Jerry Brown
5) Araña Cibernetica, Emperador Azteca, Hijo del Soberano vs Depredador, Espanto V, Vigilante

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Templario & Vandalo vs Ángel Misterioso & Siniestro
2) Aferón & Toro Montaña vs Rey Metálico & Samuel
3) Camorra I & Camorra Jr. vs Espacial & Súper Spirit
4) Caballero Halcón I, Caballero Halcón Jr., Gato Volador Jr. vs Chamuco Treviño, Ministro de la Muerte Jr., X Men

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/t1.0-9/169026_131840493548789_747708_n.jpg?oh=c3deb63800dc0cd5558e2129a9d9c416&oe=574F7001

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/06/2011 Unidad Deportiva Jorge Campos Navarrete, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Pulgarcito vs Súper Loco Jr.
2) Príncipe Aéreo & Tigre Lee vs Súper Loco & Vegueta
3) Aca-boy, Argenito, Xtreme Warrior vs Artillero, Buter Fly, Sexy Lola
4) Andros Black vs Niño De Oro

LLU (SUN) 02/06/2011 Unidad Deportiva Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León
1) Baby Power b Black Animal
2) Maremoto & Misionero b Black Raider & Eclipso
3) Gladiadora & Poly Star DRAW Dama de Hierro & Dark Fantasy [MONTERREY TAG]
4) Ángel Dorado Jr., Galactar, Veneno Extremo, Vértigo b Black Soul, Kaientai, Memo Valles, Titanic
5) Psicótico & Sangre Chicana b Luis Reyna & Tigre Universitario [relevos suicidas]
6) Tigre Universitario vs Luis Reyna [hair]

indy (TUE) 02/08/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) El Silencioso b Tigre Lee
2) Anubis b Lunático
3) Sexy Lady & Sexy Pólvora b Crazy Star (F) & Ludark Shaitan
4) Cerebro Negro & Low Rider b Ángel o Demonio & Drastik Boy
5) Ek Balam, Maldito Jr., Súper Crazy b Big Boy, Chico Che, El Hijo del Medico Asesino

indy (THU) 02/10/2011 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dany Fantom & Scriba Jr. vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
2) Camorra Jr. & Detector Jr. vs Imperio Negro & Profeta
3) Gringo Loko & Súper Punk vs El Auténtico & El Tackle
4) Hooligan & Maquiabélico vs Hijo del Soberano & Ultramán Jr.

CELL (FRI) 02/11/2011 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Mortuario, Terror Latino, Trucker vs Dragón Boy, Red Kahos, Rojo Vivo Jr.
2) Gran Apache & Kenyu vs Bonna Morte & The Crow
3) Alex Star & El Peso vs Darnes & Verdugo
4) Nebula & Necropsia vs Bugambilia & Chabela La Atrevida

GALLI (SAT) 02/12/2011 Addison Communinty Center, Addison, Illinois
1) Emperador vs Shiima Xion, Samuray del Sol, 450 Hammet [GALLI WORLD, torneo]
first round match
2) Willie Richardson vs Furia Roja, Mason Conrad, Joey Marx [GALLI WORLD, torneo]
first round match
3) Discovery & Huracán Ramírez vs Némesis & Yakuza
4) Bryce Benjamin vs Cameron Salem [GALLI WORLD, torneo]
first round match

indy (SAT) 02/12/2011 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Pequeño Dragón vs Ray Silver
2) Próximo vs Caudillo II
3) Príncipe Guerrero & Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Pzaico & Rey Negro
4) Skalibur & Voltron vs Caballero Azteca & Mahoma

indy (SAT) 02/12/2011 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ángel, Kreazy Demon, Vegueta vs Eragón, Misterio Negro, The King
2) Coahuila Dinamo, Faraón De La Muerte, Gacela, Latino vs Alma Roja, Guerrero, Misterio, Ying Yang
3) Chocheman vs Centella Inca, Rompevientos, Legión K, Rockero I, Rockero II [cage, hair, mask]

ERLL (SAT) 02/12/2011 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León [El.Fredy @ Luchamania]
1) Pedro Navjas ?? Black Spider, Misionero, Mortifero, Ciber Payaso, Neurosis, Mortifero, Príncipe Guerrero, Flecha
2) Coyote b Titanic, Ciber Payaso
3) Black Spider & Mortifero b Fénix (2.0) & Pedro Navajas
4) Joe Lider b Caifan, Símbolo

indy (SAT) 02/12/2011 Salon Mundet, Electricistas, Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ?, Picudo Jr., Tartu El Brujo Jr. vs Andros De Plata, Araña De Morelos Jr., Súper Yens
2) ? & Masakre Jr. vs Brazo Jr., Brazo Metálico, Coco Rojo Jr.
3) Arquero Jr., Brazo Celestial, Brazo de Platino Jr. vs Príncipe Odin, Sepulctro Jr., Ultratumba Jr.
4) Andy Barrow Jr. & Dr. Karonte Jr. vs Babe Torres & Hijo de Clímax [Salon Mundet TAG]
5) Súper Panda, Tortuguillo Ninja Jr. I, Tortuguillo Ninja Jr. II vs Arturo Gaona Jr., Cuchillo Jr., Rambo Jr.
6) Fishman Jr., Hermano Muerte Jr., Killer vs Gallo Tapado Jr., Halcón 78 Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Dr. Boris b Millenium
2) Guerrero Suicida & Lunático DRAW Despiadado & Drastik Boy
3) Blazer, El Exótico, Tiger Lee DQ El Intruso Jr., El Silencioso, The Miiners
4) Niño de Fuego b Colmillo Blanco [hair]

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Gemelo Diablo & Kid Balam b Rey Cronos I & Trauma I
2) Concord, Enrique Vera, Enrique Vera Jr. b El Sable, Negro Navarro, Tarasco

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León [Bajo Las Capuchas]
1) Niño De La Selva b Darth Maul
2) Fomer Lover & Sexy Girl b Shadow Man & Zayre
3) Burrito, Lobo Rojo, Neurosis b Hijo Del Mongol Chino, Palomo Negro, Príncipe Guerrero
4) Karonte & Mongol Chino b Joe Lider & Panthro

AULL (SUN) 02/13/2011 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Medieval, Medieval I, Medieval II vs Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II, Sharkman
2) Jhony Barroe, Kilvan, Taurus vs Ángel Dorado Jr., Arturo Gaona, Dark Avil
3) Andy Barrow, Dr. Muerte, Yakuza vs Freelance, Heroes, Hijo de Clímax
4) Cerebro Maligno, Herejía, Panda Lee vs Brazo Jr., Gallo Tapado Jr., Súper Panda

PWF (SUN) 02/13/2011 Chavas Cafe, Los Angeles, California
1) Jocker & Mike Violence vs SoCal Crazy & Supremo Jr. and Rayo De Plata & Trueno and Maquiavélico & Wama and Hector Canales & Lestad and Huracán Ramírez & Súper Kendo and Índio Chirikawa & Thunder Wolf and Phonix Star & Zokre [PWE TAG]
2) Blood Eagle, Dragón Mask, Látigo Blanco vs Meteorik, Príncipe Unlimited, Vintage Dragón

PROLLM (SUN) 02/13/2011 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Dark & Orión Negro vs El Espía & Golden Cat
2) Aramis, Black Soul, Kalibus vs Corazón Diabólico, Fenómeno Del Mal, Tonina Cirio
3) Huizar, Maverick, Ztizan vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Danger King, Tony Cirio Jr.
4) Chico Che, Dinamic Black, Miss Gaviota vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
5) Magnífico & Solar I vs Judas el Traidor & Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Luger vs Tauro
2) Kristal, Princesa Celeste, Suspect vs El Hijo Del Águila Imperial, Stefanny, Tormento
3) Faisán Jr., Premier, Sangre Y Fuego, Tiburón vs El Buitre, El Hijo Del Buitre, Guerrillero Camboyano, Mr. Jocker
4) Matrix, Minero Infernal, Pirata Morgan vs El Faisán, Rey Egipto, Súper Parka Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Deportivo Gloria Almada de Bejarano, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Imposter b El Patán
2) Chamaco Galindo & Coreano b Cazador & Corcel Maldito
3) Brujo De Catematco & Damian El Salvaje Jr. b Estrella Solitaria & Nacho Aranda
Estrella Solitaria replaced Guerrero Callajero. She's the girl who's been getting involved the last few weeks.
4) Damian el Inmortal, Kid Power, Street Shadow b Demonio Azteca, Imposter, Psycho
Imposter replaced Randy Balderas

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Deportivo La Nueva Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Flammer & Pequeño Flamer vs Ciclón & Obsesión
2) Aladino, Antaris, Chamaco Gurrola vs Latino 3X, Mini Hator, Panthro Jr.
3) Corazón Adicto, Crazy Demon, Quinto Misterio vs Androide, Androide Jr., Apolo Estrada Jr.
4) Gitano del Norte, Príncipe de Oro, Rey Apóstol vs Cadillo, Red Flamer, Veneno Extremo

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Halcón Galáctico vs Príncipe Zorro
2) Homicida & Limbader vs El Herrero & Relámpago Negro
3) Black Solider & Inmortal vs Boy Warrior & Infierno
4) Angelica & Dulce Paola vs Daisy Crazzy & Hija De Doctor Karonte
5) Araña Cibernetica & Junior Halcón vs Depredador & Sepultura

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Templario & Vandalo vs Ángel Misterioso & New Star
2) Ángel Maligno & Rey Metálico vs Infierno Negro & Muerte Negra
3) Espacial & Samael vs Riesgo & X Men
4) Acuario, Caballero Halcón, Súper Spirit vs As Rey, Gringo Loko, Ministro de la Muerte I

Wagner (SUN) 02/13/2011 Domo de la Wagnermania, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Araña del Futuro & Pierroth Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Mago vs Guerrero Audaz
2) Aero Kid & Cadete De La Atlántida vs Profeta & Zaracatán Jr.
3) Circus & Payasito vs Payaso Loco I & Payaso Loco II
4) Cesar Garza, El Tackle, Mensajero de la Muerte vs Conflictus, Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra

XML (SUN) 02/13/2011 Teatro Novedades, Santiago, Chile [R de Rudo]
1) Puma Chileno b Marduk
2) KTF b Jay Jocker
3) Castiigador b Lito
4) Brunco Sandretti b Alison Evans, Límite
5) Toro NC Hellspawn
6) Crazy Sid b Jesse Lover, Ariki Toa, Giger

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-prn2/v/t1.0-9/180758_133935820005923_5444564_n.jpg?oh=a5605a4d630ab1cc67cca86e22e22d9e&oe=576268F4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 02/13/2011 Unidad Deportiva Jorge Campos Navarrete, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Baxter & Lady Xtreme vs Bad Boy & Dark Fobia
2) Caballero Águila & Xtreme Warrior vs Niño De Oro & Súper Loco Jr.
3) Black Fénix, Príncipe Aéreo, Súper Star vs Andros Black, Buter Fly, Pequeño Vegueta
4) Aca Boy, Aspirantito, Thunder Bry vs Diablo Rojo I, Diablo Rojo II, Yaky Cats

LLU (SUN) 02/13/2011 Unidad Deportiva Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [R de Rudo]
1) Dark Mal & Destructor b Dairon & Invasor X
2) Vértigo b Chico de Barrio [LLU WELTER]
3) Gladiadora © b Dark Fantasy, La Chacala, Tsunami, Poly Star, Dama de Hierro [FILL WOMEN]
4) Kaientai b Furor, Veneno Extremo [NL MIDDLE]
new champion. Galactar announced his retirement after the match.
5) Lord Byron b Black Soul, Galactar [OLX]
new champion
6) Luis Reyna, Roger, Sangre Chicana b Corazón Adicto, Memo Valles, Vaquero Romo

indy (TUE) 02/15/2011 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Guapito Del Norte & Pequeño Estudiante b Muerte Guerrera Jr. & Rosita Fresita
2) Black Scorpió, Danger Boy, Rudy El Buitre, Sagaz b Drako, Eclipse, Fénix (MTY), Flecha
3) Black Spider, Coyota, Lady Maravilla, Muerte Guerrera b Jaguar Boy, Lady Jaguar, Pedro Navajas, Tono
4) Baby Power, Hijo Del Mongol Chino, Príncipe Guerrero b Gardenia Azteca, Rosa Salvaje, Sexy Maciel
5) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo b Desafio, Príncipe de Oro, Sky *

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:27

Return to Index