indy: 2011-05

<-- 2011-04 --- 2011-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Dragón King b Hijo De Colmillo Blanco
2) Cíclope b Tigre Lee, Dr. Boris
3) Colmillo Blanco & Millenium b Guerrero Suicida & Piixda
4) Arenita, Excalibur, Magnum DQ Salamandra, Skimal, Slash
rudos took Excalibur's mask for the DQ
5) Jorge El Intruso b El Exótico [Hidalgo WELTER]
Jorge el Intruso retained the title. Second defense.

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Arena Azteca, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Killer Boy, Rey Cronos I, Rey Cronos II Jr. b Red Power, Rey Cronos, Rey Cronos I Jr.
2) El Capo, Gemelo Diablo, Nishimura b Drastik, Kid Balam, Poder Azul
3) Dark Evil & Hijo del Solar b Smogke & Trama II

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Guardián Del Infierno I, Guardián Del Infierno II, Mini Tigre Del Ring vs Mini Ceya, Mini Ninja Star, Mini Venom
2) Bona Morte & The Crowd vs Tormento Chino & Trucker
3) Black Master, Darkness, Verdugo vs Eclipse, Misterio, Punisher
4) Bugambilia & Chabela La Atrevida vs La Magnifica & Sakura and Alex Star & Rapper Star
5) Hemes Metro & Papichulo vs Ministro & Nebula Necropsia
6) El Peso (Chihuahua) vs Payaso Infernal I [mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Perla Negra b La Bandida
2) Ciber Payaso & Orión b Pánico & Tormento Negro
3) Coco Rayado I & Coco Rayado II b Black Master & León Salvaje
4) Latino (indy) & Negro Navarro DRAW Solar I & Spartaco
5) Guerrero Negro, Mr. Averno, Sepulturero I b Estrella del Oriente, Súper Muñeco Jr., Súper Ratón

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cirujano, Cósmico, Quincy vs Destructor, Leopardo Jr., Maldito
2) Ave Fénix, Eclipse De Fuego, Volador Extremo vs Heshizero, Maverick, Príncipe Hindu
3) Baby Star & La Felina vs Estrella Diabólica & Princesa Guerrera
4) Dragón Metálico, Enigma, Extreme Soul, Titanio vs Jivario Jr., Nefasto, Silver King Jr.
5) Meteoro & Último Vikingo vs Imperial & Rey Guerrero

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Destructor Muerte & Zaire vs Incógnito & Loba
2) Latino, Palomo Negro, Shadow Man vs Abdogago Del Diablo, Rey Águila, Viento Negro
3) Bengalí & Rey Morgan vs Demonio Tropical & Mascarrin
4) Hijo Del Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino Jr., Monje Negro Jr. vs Ángel Dorada Jr., Gato Fantasma, Lobo Rojo, Rey Imagen

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Black Conde vs Akido
2) Two Extreme & Zander Man vs Amazing Creed & Angelius
3) Bad Falcón & La Bandida vs Angelica & Nautico
4) Muerte Xtrema, Psicótico, Titanic vs Chico Barrio, Epydemious, Sky

FMLL (SUN) 05/01/2011 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) El Musical & Máscara de Plata vs Jueves Negro & Tarahumara Sr.
2) Huracán Diaz & Starman Sr. vs Ángel Negro & El Brujo
3) Príncipe Negro, Starman Jr., Strom Boy vs Flama Roja, Máscarita de Plata, Punisher
4) Alto Voltaje, Kamikaze Rojo, Súper Parkita vs El Aspirante, Fuerza Rebelde, Tornado I
5) Rayo de Oro, Slayer, Súper Parka Latina vs El Chacal, Gran Jou Jou, Terminator
6) Voltron vs El Padrino [VE]

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Fantasma 2000 & Terremoto vs Magnetico & Neón Part 1 (posted by rockylucha) Part 2 (posted by rockylucha) Part 3 (posted by rockylucha)

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Auditorio del Municipio, Tezoatlán de Segura y Luna, Oaxaca [Noticas Voz]
1) Flama Azul & Jimmy Madrid b Dragger & Fugitivo
2) Caricia, Flamita, Wild Ram b Chacalo, Moonra, Reptilio
3) Ovaliente & Rey Lobo vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Auditorio Municipal, Huitzilac, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Comando Negro (Acapulco) & Dr. Siniestro b Príncipe Galáctico & Príncipe Geipcio
2) Apolo Ramírez, Circulo Negro, Zokar b Espia II, Espia II, Jupier
Apolo Ramirez replaced Eddy Vega
3) Kalakita, Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Máximo b Bracito de Oro, Bracito de Platino, Rey Zargon
4) Canelo Casas, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Destroyer, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

source: https://scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xaf1/v/t1.0-9/227938_181603868557168_2293729_n.jpg?oh=e5f952909e4f39ad93395c6b5c360262&oe=54AB9289&dl=1

(scontent-a-ord.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 05/01/2011 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) ?, Albatros, Aramis, Ciclón Infernal, Digger, Kalibus vs Blacky, Charly Boy, Dragón Negro, Gander, Raiden, Tahúr
2) Chicago Rush & Ztizian vs Arafar & Stigma
3) Jeque, Miss Gaviota, Sangre Imperial vs Cyborg, Daga, Eterno
4) Judas el Traidor, Justiciero, Magnífico vs Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Deportivo Siervo de la Nación, Ecatepec, Estado de México [SL412]
1) Estigma b Lobo Asesino
2) Índio Chamula & Sertico b Centella & Incógnito
3) Dr. Jekyll, Sepulcro, Sepulcro Jr. b Cosaco Loco, Mercurio, Tigre Volador
4) Mr. Texas & Silver Black b Corsario Negro Sr. & Guerrero Maya Jr.
5) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett b Big Boy, Corsario Negro Jr., Star Tiger [capitans hair]
capitans were Angel o Demonio & Star Tiger

San Juan (SUN) 05/01/2011 Esquipulas Xoxo, Santa Cruz Xoxocotlán, Oaxaca
1) Fly Extream & La Esqueleto vs Mini Sky & Pequeño Fiero
2) La Practicante & Platino vs Espectro Jr. & Hijo Del Supremo
3) Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Ultramán Jr. vs Los Payasos
4) Huracán Ramírez vs Furia Poblana [? CHAMP]

Poder y Honor (SUN) 05/01/2011 Gimnasio Nuevo León [Bajo Las Capuchas]
1) Antaris, Guerrero Griego, Muerte Extrema, Slayer Boy b Destructor, Eclipso, Pegasso, Vértigo [losers advance]
2) Epydemius, Psicótico, Titanic, Volcan Negro b Black Fénix, Black Raider II, Black Storm, Fuerza Negra [losers advance]
3) Destructor, Eclipso, Pegaso (MTY), Vértigo b Black Fénix, Black Raider II, Black Storm, Fuerza Negra [mask]
Black Storm is Luis Ortegon, Black Raider II is Bruno Salazar, Black Fenix is Jose Luis Perez, Fuerza Negra is Antonio Acuna
4) La Chacala & Poly Star b La Justiciera & Shira
5) Centurión Negro, Difunto II, Karonte b Bengalí, Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr.
6) Rey Hechicero b Tigre Universitario [Poder y Honor]
kept the title

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Gimnasio Solidaridad, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
1) Alas Nocturnas, Cuervo (indy), Luz Y Sombra vs Blue Storm, Mercenario, Misterio De La Muerte
2) Mastodonte Jr. & Universal vs Ángel De La Calle & Saturno
3) Mexican Wolf & Oriental II Jr. vs A X-Traño & Torito
4) Embajador Del Infierno vs Ángel De Fuego
5) Al Sevilla, Castorcito, Guerrillero vs Cachorro Sevilla, Spacial, Tormenta Negra

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 La Cali, San Quintín, Baja California [Somos Luchadors]
1) Laser Tron b Tornado Negro
2) Rey Diamante b Rojo
double debut match, students of Hypnosys
3) Hypnosys, Storm Joe, Último Templario DQ Baby Jackson, Dr. Obrayan, Orquidea
rudos DQed for yanking masks
4) Mosco Negro & Tornado Negro b Halcón Dorado & Transformers
5) Gran Tino b Scream [super libre]
local San Quintin wrestler vs Tijuana wrestler. Hometown wrestler won.
6) El Colibrí & Kato Kung Lee Jr. b Espectro II & Hijo de Kendo

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Lagos de Moreno, Jalisco
1) Infierno vs Eclipse [mask]
2) Sansón & Universo 2000 vs Hombre De La Montaña & Virus Negro
3) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan [World Junior]

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Bob Esponja & Patricio Estrella vs ? & Caveman Part 1 (posted by rockylucha) Part 2 (posted by rockylucha) Part 3 (posted by rockylucha)
2) Destructor, Ludark Shaitan, Tiburón Jr. vs Black Deminis, Máquina, Sexy Lady Fall 1 (posted by rockylucha) Fall 2 (posted by rockylucha) Fall 3 (posted by rockylucha)

ERLL (SUN) 05/01/2011 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Mr. Odio & Rodak vs El Pantera (MTY) & Éxtasis
2) Birman & Destello Universal II vs El Rudo & Falcón Star
3) Ángel Solitario Jr., Ángel Xtreme, Destello Universal vs Bochido, Hampon I, Hampon II
4) ABC, Orquídea Negra, Rica Chona vs Dangerous, Rey Demonio Jr., Veneno Xtermo
5) Caifan Rockero I, Gato Volador, Silencio vs Difunto I, Espanto Jr., Mongol Chino

indy (SUN) 05/01/2011 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Piloto Suicida b John Tiger
2) Anfibius, Copa Azul, Neo b Astaroth, Furia Nazi, Poseidón
3) Venganza & Zaetta b Acuaman Jr. & Mr. Smith
4) Agorafobia I & Agorafobia III b Ramtha & Rey Nocturno
5) Black Silver Jr., El Hijo De Black Silver, Ludwig Star DQ Pez Tiburón, Pez Tiger, Último Samurai
Pez Tiger unmasked Hijo de Black Silver for the DQ

indy (MON) 05/02/2011 Cendilic Benito Juárez Santa Escuela, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Rey Infinto vs Delirium
2) Dragóncito Rojo vs Dimension Cero
3) Avispón Blanco & Mr. Zarate vs Black Shark & Nocturno
4) Fury Boy & Penumbra vs Calabaza & El Tapatío
5) Guaperrimo, Látigo Kid, Mago Oscuro vs Braco Del Norte I, Súper Loco, Tiburón Negro

indy (TUE) 05/03/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Dragón Kid b Luger
2) Kevin b Tiger Lee
3) Antar b Niño de Fuego, Arez
4) Cronos & Maldito Jr. b Arenita & Máscara Oriental
5) Cerebro Negro, Sairus, Súper Crazy DQ El Hijo del Medico Asesino, Fishman Jr., Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.
Dr. Wagner fouled Super Crazy

indy (TUE) 05/03/2011 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [RFC]
1) Lady Flammer & Pequeño Flamer b Águila Guerrera & Rocker Boy
1) Leopard vs Darko De TJ, Black Scorpió, Rudy El Buitre, Mafer, Sertico
3) Destroyer Jr. & Pedro Navajas b Coyote & Destroyer
4) El Ángel, Peral Negra, Tono b Black Spider, Lady Maravilla, Muerte Guerrera
5) Águila Real & Red Flamer b Black Mazqued & Cirio Negro Jr.
5) Lobo Rojo, Rey Demonio, Símbolo b Babe Fox, Golden Boy, Silencio

NJPW (TUE) 05/03/2011 Fukuoka International Center, Fukuoka, Japan [NJPW]
1) Jushin Liger © b Máscara Dorada [CMLL MIDDLE]  (posted by NJPW)

indy (TUE) 05/03/2011 San Felipe Otlaltepec, Tepexi de Rodriguez, Puebla
1) Medieval I & Medival II vs Furia Metálica & Kalim Black
2) Fly Metalik & Fly Warrior vs Crazzy Rock & Pandemónium
3) El Legendario (93) & La Parkita vs Diva Salvaje & Mini Monsther
4) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Lady Warrior & Mujer Demente
5) Máscara Sagrada Jr. & May Flowers vs Bobby Villalobos & Johnny Villalobos

IWRG, FIL (WED) 05/04/2011 Arena Naucalpan [Black Terry Jr. (flickr), Mi Lucha Libre, SuperLuchas, The Gladiatores]
******
1) Flama Infernal & Infierno Kid b Aerocross & Máscarita De Oro
2) Serpiente Dorado, Súper Black, Volaris b Guerrero 2000, Halcón 2000, Imperio Azteca
Halcon 2000 turned on his partners
3) Guizmo, Sky Ángel, Tonatiuh b Black Sky, Dragón Celestial, Muerte Infernal
Tonatiuh beat Black Sky with a Canadian Destroyer
4) Comando Negro, Dance Boy, Dark Devil b Dragón Fly, Hijo del Pantera, Tritón
5) Negro Casasola b Fresero Jr., Eterno, Centvrión, Dinamic Black, Alan Extreme, Saruman, Rolling Boy, Golden Magic, Bizarro, Kortiz, Hijo de Clímax, Máquina Infernal, Taurus, Templario, Black Lancer [Torneo FIL]  (posted by )
Villanos Gym vs IWRG Trainees. Villano IV & V were their with their team and Black Terry & Hijo del Diablo with the IWRG team. After one of the Villanos trainees failed to catch Alan Extreme on a dive, the trainers almost fought. Ray Mendoza also posted Fresero, busting him open. Fresero managed to the final against Negro Casasola had him in a submission, but the referee was acting suspicious and missed it. Casasola came back to pin Fresero to take the crown for team Villano Gym. Referee posed with the Villanos after the match.

indy (THU) 05/05/2011 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Súper Punk vs Mr. Guerrero
2) Piloto Negro, Sexy Libra, Sexy Piscis vs Araña del Futuro, Dulce Paola, Sexy Francis
3) El Tackle & Escriba Jr. vs Escriba & Tupak
4) Imperio Negro & Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs Detector Jr. & Rey Fobia

DFS (THU) 05/05/2011 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Capitán Plata & Pantera Azul vs Boby Black & La Mole
2) Dakota, Gran Misterio, Pepe Aguayo vs Azazel, Cesar Dantes, Lider

MLL (THU) 05/05/2011 Gimnasio de la Colonia Herrera, Tijuana, Baja California [The Gladiatores]
1) Cristian b Santiago
2) Enigma DRAW Tirano
3) Ángel Metálico & Mazambula b Galeno & Poseidón
Mazambula yanked Galeno's mask and covered him for the win. This set up a four way mask match with Poseidon & Mandingo.
4) Arandú & TJ Boy DDQ Mr. Maldito & Platino
Platino & Arandu were both eliminated, both came back in to fight.

LPF (THU) 05/05/2011 Salón Tapatio, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Platino & Skalibur vs Genio del Aire & Rocker
2) Humilde & Súper Astro vs Black Abyss & Tempest

indy (FRI) 05/06/2011 Hospital General, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [El Pancracio]
1) Guerrero Xion & Sandor b Minos & Novato
2) Bat Man, Blue Panther, Robin, Spider Man b Dr. Oborman Jr., Guason, Hijo del Rambo, Sombra De Amor
3) Angelo, Harry Boy, Mr. Zebra b Calle 13, Chicago Rush, Terror Thanos
4) Máscara Jr. Odin Jr., Ocha Power, Torre Infernal DQ Climax III, Galgo, Hijo de Clímax, Súper Araña
Galgo pulled Mascara Jr,'s mask for the win.
5) Coco Rojo Jr., Pankratos, Rey Pirata b Hechicero Jr., Hijo del Rambo, Lucifer
6) La Maravilla Roja, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho b Coco Azul, Coco Rojo, Xpsicopata

indy (SAT) 05/07/2011 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Marino vs Pequeño Dragón
2) Ghenna & Skalibur vs La Loba & Rey Negro
3) Príncipe Negro Jr. & Ray Silver vs Despiadado & Pequeño Traidor
4) Pzaico vs Súper Astro [IWA LH]

indy (SAT) 05/07/2011 Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Distrito Federal [The Gladiatores]
1) Yoruba b Rey Hades
2) Cheyene, Hagen, Silfo b Flama Fugas, Harry Boy, Rayo Dorado
3) Celestial, Cósmico, Senky, Zebra b Bizarro, Black Thunder, Freedom, Talismán
4) Chico Che, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho b Coco Amarillo, Coco Blanco, Coco Blanco Jr.
5) Fishman Jr., Golden Magic, Skayde b Ek-Balam, Maldito, Samot

indy (SAT) 05/07/2011 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Kulikitaca b Pequeño Bengala
2) Andrómeda & Gotita de Plata b De Luto I Jr. & Talo La Momia Jr.
3) De Luto I Jr., El Capo, Gato Tenton DQ Black Octopus, Drastik, Power Ranger Negro

indy (SAT) 05/07/2011 Gimnasio Rodríguez, San Lorenzo Tezonco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Nomada vs Cursi
2) Gigante De Hierro vs Ciclón Gama
3) Águila De Sur vs Pachuco Loeps
4) Gallo De Plata vs Soldado Universal, Eddie El Hechicero [Local WElTER, #1 Contenders]

indy (SAT) 05/07/2011 Gimnasio Universo 2000, Lagos de Moreno, Jalisco [Am.com.mx]
1) Sombra Dorada b Migra Arizona
2) Dragón Faker b Ave Infernal
3) Infinto & Samurai Sayama b Apocalipsis & Lethal
4) Cuatrero & Sansón vs Burrito (Montrrey) & Conejito Nrteno
5) La Catrina & Mr. Heidi b Eva Bernal & Red Satán

indy (SAT) 05/07/2011 Salón el Paraiso, León, Guanajuato
1) Sexy Lady & Sexy Pantera vs Corazón De Fuego & Ludark Shaitan
2) ?, Black Shadow Jr., Panda Jr. vs America, Belcebu, Mazambula Jr.
3) Bronco, Halcón Galáctico, Platino vs Fishman Jr., Guerrero Chino, Ice Killer

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) La Krysys b Diávolo
2) Colmillo Blanco & Hijo De Colmillo Blanco b Cíclope & Pixda
3) Millenium & Skimal b Guerrero Suicida & Karis La Momia
4) Dragón King, Drastik Boy, El Exótico b Dr. Boris, Jorge El Intrusto Jr., Luger

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México [SL414]
1) Gótico b Blacky
2) Moria & Venganza Negra Jr. b Cazadora Salvaje & Monstruo
3) Rolling Boy & Súper Z b Black Boy & Shiranami
4) Tarasco I & Tarasco II b Piloto Infernal & Piloto Suicida
5) Mohicano II & Piel Roja b Cuchillo & Gran Cuchillo

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Azteca, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Matador I & Red Power DQ Killer Boy & Samuray
2) Rey Cronos I & THe Black b Bucefalo & Control
3) Drastic Aquila, El Capo, Poder Azul b De Luto Jr. II, El Capo, Gemelo Diablo

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero [SL413]
1) Zhaman b Gasman
2) Crazy Tenghu & Rey Muerte b Fushion & Príncipe Argos
3) Black Panther & San Cristiano b Jet Tiger & Orión
4) Fuego Negro, Pócima Letal, Tenghú b Darkness, Elegante Roy, King Panther
rudos won the last two falls
5) Doctor Peligro b Guerrero Jr. [Guerrero LH, torneo]
6) Capitán Átomo b Pez Diablo [Guerrero LH, torneo]

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Dona Tencha & Dragón Boy vs Moustro Del Pantano & The Crow
2) Esteta & Mortuario vs Darkness & Verdugo
3) El Peso & Necropsia vs Misterio & Punisher
4) Alex Star vs Rapper Star [NORTH LIGHT]

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Titanic vs Halcón Maltés
2) Mensajero Del Diablo & Tormento Negro vs Jaguar Maya & Orión
3) Dr. Tormenta & Sombra Chicana vs Bengalí & Gitano del Norte
4) Doberman & Zintro vs Príncipe Rebelde & Rebelde Gongora Jr.
5) Estrella del Oriente & Herodes b Guerrero Negro & Súper Parka *
Guerrero Negro is a very fat man. Herodes is the unmasked Sombra Chicana, and pinned Super Parka.

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Sexy Girl vs La Loba
2) El Cholo (Monterrey), Palomo Negro, Shadow Man vs ?, Abogado del Diablo, Mini Gato Volador
3) Bengalí, Rey Águila, Rey Morgan vs Demonio del Caribe, Mascarrin, Viento Negro
4) Fomer Lover, Gitano del Norte, Silencio vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Príncipe Guerrero, Símbolo

FMLL (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) El Fantasma (Guatemala) & El Musical vs Jueves Negro & Tarahumara Sr.
2) Huracán Diaz, Máscara de Plata, Súper Parkita vs Ángel Negro, El Brujo, Máscarita de Plata
3) Príncipe Negro, Starman Sr., Strom Boy vs El Aspirante, Flama Roja, Fuerza Rebelde
4) Alto Voltaje, Kamikaze Rojo, Rayo de Oro vs Punisher, Terminator, Tornado I
5) Slayer, Starman Jr., Súper Parka Latina vs El Chacal, El Padrino, Gran Jou Jou

AULL (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Centvrión & Mr. Leo vs Ángel Mortal Jr. & Boicot
2) Medieval I, Medieval II, Medieval III vs Black Storm, Guerrero Mixtico Jr., King Panda
3) Cerebro Maligno, Fresero Jr., Herejía vs Hombre sin Rostro, Ronny Ventura, Súper Colt
4) Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Sádico, Zumbi vs Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Trauma II, Yakuze
5) Epitafio © vs Terry 2000 [AULL LH]

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Alas De Fuego vs Destello Negro LUCHA LIBRE ARENA OBREROS SALTILLO (INICIAL) (posted by rockylucha)
2) Neón vs Black Golden LUCHA LIBRE ARENA OBREROS SALTILLO ( SEGUNDA LUCHA) (posted by rockylucha)
3) Fantasma 2000 & Terremoto vs Tormenta Negra & Tramposo Part 1 (posted by rockylucha) Part 2 (posted by rockylucha) Part 3 (posted by rockylucha)
4) Meteorito & Súper Cobra vs Akuma 666 & Mongol Chino Part 1 (posted by rockylucha) Part 2 (posted by rockylucha)

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Águila Negra, Dimension 0, Rey Maya vs Dragón Rojo (indy), Rey Galaxi, Terror
2) Big Mama & Chispita vs Cartina & Mama Lucha
3) Ángelus, Chico Che, Platino vs Lunathor, Sicario I, Sicario II
4) Bracito de Oro, Bracito De Plata, Bracito de Platino vs Máscarita Año 2000, Pequeño Guerrero Maya, Pequeño Universo 2000
5) Águila Solitaria, El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez vs Canek Jr., Hijo Del Espectro, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Arena Solidaridad
1) Ángel Espacial, Angelica, Nahomia vs Dark Fantasy, Hija de Karonte, Mini Hator
2) Príncipe Guerrero I & Príncipe Guerrero II vs Orquídea Negra, Gemelo Muerte I & Gemelo Muerte II
3) Black Poison, Infinito, Súper Cometa vs Dar War, Dranzer, Skravos
4) Coliseo 2000, Diluvio Negro I, Rey Infernal vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Vaquero (MTY), Voltaje Negro
5) Ángel Dorado Jr., Jack Evans, Silver Star vs ?, Billy Boy, Estrella Universal

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Celestún, Yucatán
1) Fugitivo Maya & La Furia vs Ángel Maya & Black Dragón
2) Rebelde Punk & Red Scorpion vs Agua Boy & Tormenta Jr.
3) Buitre Lee, Equinocio, Espartano vs Mensajero del Diablo, Probervio, Rey Persa

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/227540_184246441626244_5253621_n.jpg?oh=ac27d406b9db68f1b79b84827a0ba1c3&oe=54BB1DDD&__gda__=1420865172_593781b5c074a5d30faaad76c04501a9&dl=1

(fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 05/08/2011 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Golden Cat & Nekir vs Ciclón Infernal & Rey Justicia
2) Albatros & Rey Dinámico vs Dragón Negro & Kalibus
3) Chicago Rush & Ztizan vs Arafat & Stigma (Estado de México)
4) Freelance, Hijo del Pantera, Jeque vs Black Jaguar, Centinela, Comando Negro
5) Judas el Traidor, Magnífico, Último Vampiro vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Tóxico Distrito Federal

indy (SUN) 05/08/2011 Colonia San Baltazar Campeche, Puebla, Puebla [Esterllas del Ring]
1) Guerrero Colosal & Nocturno b Águila Imperial I & Águila Imperial II
2) Celeste Boy, Joker, Príncipe Azteca b Conde Negro, Dark Star, Sombra Nazi
3) Hidrofobia, Príncipe Rojo Jr., Yunkel b Eragón, Fanatico, Shura
4) Ángel Fly, Ángel Spart, Asturiano, Thunder b Dragón De Plata, Gato Fris, Tarahumara, Tigre Colosal

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:23

Return to Index