indy: 2012-02

<-- 2012-01 --- 2012-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (WED) 02/01/2012 Gimnasio de las Liebres, Río Bravo, Tamaulipas
1) Pentagoncito Black & Pirata Morgan b La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada
2) Esther Moreno & Estrellita b La Hiedra & Rossy Moreno
3) Magnus & Sangre Chicana Jr. b Fishman Jr. & Hijo Del Espectro De Ultratumba
4) Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Payaso Ale Ale, Payaso Bolin, Súper Muñeco
5) Enrique Vera, Enrique Vera Jr., Oriental b Canek Jr., Mr. Águila, Olímpico
6) El Pulpo b Pirata Morgan [hair]
Pulpo's mask was on the line.

indy (THU) 02/02/2012 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dany Fantom & Imperio Negro vs Camorra Jr. & Detector Jr.
2) Escriba Jr. & Rey Fobia vs Mr. Guerrero Jr. & Súper Punk
3) Gringo Loko vs Piloto Suicida [NORTE MIDDLE]
4) El Árabe, Hijo del Soberano, Sexy Piscis vs Araña del Futuro, Mr. Guerrero, Semental

indy (THU) 02/02/2012 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México [SL449]
1) Rex Estampida b Hardman
9' 16"
2) Rocky Lobo b Konami, Dinastía, Artikus, Lanzeloth [LJLL]
Rocky Lobo is the current champ, and kept his title. Order of elimination was Artikuz (via Lancelot), Dinastia (via Konami), Konami (via Rocky Lobo), Lancelot (via Rocky Lobo)
3) Súper Crazy b Ángel o Demonio, XL, Pesadilla, Peligro, Alison Evans [XLAW JUNIOR]
12'27". Super Crazy is the current XLAW Junior Heavyweight champion and kept the title. Alison Evans was added to the match, and took the loss.
4) Hijo de LA Park b Dance Boy, Demente Extreme Dement Xtrem VS El hijo de L.A Park VS Dance Boy (posted by RINGEXTREMO)
10'02". Demente was eliminated first.

DF (THU) 02/02/2012 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Capitán Garfio & La Mole b Emperatriz & Lider
Garifo and Lider are feuding, heading a hair match
2) Brillante (Guadalajara) & Índigo b Baby Cavernario & Demonio Maya
3) Perro Callejero b Gallo [OCCIDENTE CRUISER]
Rudo champion took 1/3 to keep the belt. Seconds Demonio Maya (Perro) grabbed Gallo, causing Brillante (second Gallo) to tope him. Ref checked on the secnods, missed Perro pulling Gallo's mask. Perro rolled him up for the win.

indy (FRI) 02/03/2012 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco [SL449]
1) Black Toad & Rey Nerón b Hispano & Mercurio Jr.
2) Lacandon Jr. b Big Boy
3) Latin Brother & Príncipe Egipcio b Kal-El & Príncipe Escorpió
4) Hades, Hulk, Morfosis, Roberto Paz Jr. b Alex Romano, Dreyko, Loco Zandokan, Reggae Boy
5) Barracuda b Índio Cherokee [hair]
Barracude's hair was on the line
6) Histeria III b Shyru Dragón, X-Fly

NGX (FRI) 02/03/2012 Simon Bolivan 1324, Col Mitras Centro, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lord Byron & Pedro Navajas vs Águila Extrema & Black Spyder
2) Xtreme Dragón vs Vértigo, Kratoz
3) Dralion & Sick Boy vs Erick Snake & Kaientai

indy (SAT) 02/04/2012 Arena San Francisco, Coacalco, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 3063]
1) Flyer vs Killer
2) Halcón Milenario, Halcón Oriental, Lince vs Eclipse, Estruendo, Perro De Tultepec
3) Alma Blanca, Chica Rasta, Poison Kiss, Princesa Warrior vs Acuario, Caliwa Jr., Payaloco, Reggae Latino
4) Destructor, Hermano Niebla Negra I, Hermano Niebla Negra II vs Demonio Baltazar, Golden Star, Perro de Guerra
5) Glamour, May Flowers, Sexy Primavera vs Andy Barrow, Sangre Chicana, Terrorista

indy (SAT) 02/04/2012 Arena San Nicolas, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [LuchaMania]
1) Mini Black Animal b Amun
2) Black Animal & Black Metal b Sanutario & Vampiro Mortal
3) Cirio Negro II & Psicótico b BabyPower & Mini Black Animal
4) El Ninja, El Ninja, Lobo Rojo, Siervo b Centurión Negro, Cirio Negro, Diablo Del Ring, Veneno Extremo

indy (SAT) 02/04/2012 Auditorio de la Colonia San Felipe, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sol de San Luis]
1) Slayer, Súper Ángel, Súper Star II, Tormento vs Black Extrem Jr., Extrem Fury, Neurosis, The King
2) Niño Sin Amor vs Latino
3) Chocheman vs Mensajero, Black Extrem [? EXTREMO]
4) Black Maravilla, Kukuxklan, Tigre del Ring vs Bello Willy, Capitán Furia, Guerrero De La Muerte
5) Aero Boy, La Parkita, Octagoncito vs Bogar, El Divino, Mini Histeria

indy (SAT) 02/04/2012 Foro Cultural Mujam, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Shadow vs Estrellatus * Shadow vs Estrellatus (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Fleyder Key & Jimmy Madrid vs Fugitivo & Vértigo Negro * Fleyder Key & Jimmy Madrid vs Fugitivo & Vertigo Negro (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Rambo Jr. & Sharon Lee vs Big Mama & Hijo del Rambo * Rambo Jr. & Sharon Lee vs Big Mama & Hijo de Rambo (posted by thecubsfan) Sharon Lee Y Rambo Jr VS Big Mama y Hijo de Rambo (posted by RINGEXTREMO)
4) Rey Kumbiaton & Voltan vs Rey Leo & Toutatis * Rey Kumbiaton & Voltan vs Rey Leo & Toutatis (posted by thecubsfan)

indy (SAT) 02/04/2012 Mercado Municipal, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Furia Metalika vs Lord Freezer
2) Máscarita De Oro & Máscarita De Plata vs Lobo I & Lobo II
3) Hijo de Clímax & May Flowers vs Crazzy Rock & Johnny Villalobos

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Arena Aficion [Box Y Lucha 3063]
1) Silueta (Aficion) vs Tuzo
2) Jaque Mate III & Warrior I vs Aero Extreme & Príncipe Azteca II
3) Concord & Drastik Boy vs Cíclope & Colmillo Blanco
4) El Intruso, Kido, Winners vs Excalibur, Príncipe Azteca I, Pulsar

CELL (SUN) 02/05/2012 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Little Tiger & Monstruo Del Pantano vs High Fly & Trucker
2) Bonna Mote & The Crow vs King Warrior & Lethal
3) Dona Tencha Chabela vs Tormento Chino, As De Chiuahua
4) Alex Star & Sin-Fu vs La Máscara & Verdugo

LyC (SUN) 02/05/2012 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania]
1) Drago (Monterrey) b Extreme Boy
2) Chamaco Gurrola b Rey Orión, Rey Gladiador [LyC Cruiser, torneo]
3) Extreme Boy b Príncipe Leo
Extreme Boy worked twice.
4) Hijo Del Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino b Golden Boy & Rey Demonio Jr. [Torneo de Dinastias] * Hijo Del Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino vs Golden Boy & Rey Demonio Jr. [Torneo de Dinastias] (posted by thecubsfan)
Mongol Chinos have 6 points in this tournament.
5) Ángel Dorado Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Silencio b Gemelo Muerte I, Genocida, the Beast * Angel Dorado Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Silencio vs Gemelo Muerte I, Genocida, the Beast (posted by thecubsfan)
Gemelo Muerte replaced Androide

CE (SUN) 02/05/2012 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [El Sol de San Luis]
1) Puños De Oro, Quijote, Rey Fuego vs Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II, Guerrillero
2) Black Maravilla, Guerrero Apache, Kikuxklan, Mensajero vs Astro Boy, Coyote Azul, Coyote Azul Jr., Oro Azul
3) Maligno vs Bogar [SLP LH]
Maligno is the current champion.
4) Bogar Jr. & Turbo Kid vs Imperial Jr. & Judoka [SLP TAG]
Bogar Jr. & Turbo Kid are champions
5) El Cirujano vs Jack El Destripador
loser gives up their valet. Cirujao's valet is Latin Queen, while Jack valet is Lady King

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Canelo & Dark (Tijuana) vs Danger Boy & Guapito
2) Baby Power & Black Animal vs Muerte Guerrera & Ultratumba
3) La Bandida & Lady Puma vs Lady Maravilla & Perla Negra
4) Androide & Príncipe Guerrero I vs Babe Fox & Golden Boy
5) Símbolo vs Príncipe Guerrero II [hair]

Event Notes: Postponed a week.

FMLL (SUN) 02/05/2012 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala [FMLL]
1) Action Man & El Musical b Destroyer & Tarahumara Sr.
2) Huracán Diaz b Tornado I [WWA WELTER, torneo]
3) El Aspirante & Violencia b Javi Antony & Príncipe Negro
4) Kamikaze Rojo, Rayo de Oro, Terminator b Ángel Negro, El Padrino, Punisher
48 straight wins for Rayo de Oro.
6) Súper Muñeco (Guatemala) & Voltron b Big Ban & Mano Blanca
Big Ban tried to use a chair, but Voltron and Super Muneco took it away and used it on him.

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Ángel Del Aire & Faces vs Ultra Cara & Veneno Negro
2) Androide & Psicótico vs Impacto Negro & Thalos
3) Guerrero Nazi & Verdugo Nazil vs Relámpago & Rey Azteca
4) Cometa Jr., Creazy Fly, Pluma Negra Jr. vs Arlequín II, Bestia Roja, Sunny
5) El Sádico, Oro, Roberto Paz Jr. vs Cometa, Shyru Dragón, Tony Rodríguez

LEGEND (SUN) 02/05/2012 Arena Lopez Mateos [KrisZ, SL449]
***Villano III 40th Anniversary Show***
1) Rebelde Jr. & Ultratumba Jr. b Comando 3G & Monje Rebelde jr y ultratumba jr vs sonico y comando3 p2 (posted by solo lucha libre) Rebelde jr y ultratumba jr vs sonico y comando3 p3 (posted by solo lucha libre) Rebeldejr y ultratumba jr vs sonico y comando3g p1 (posted by solo lucha libre)
2) Danny Boy, Dinámico II, Gran Apache b Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Ray Richard
3) Rocky Santana & Romano García b Solar I & Ultraman [Copa Villano III, semifinal]
4) Cuchillo & Kahoz b Black Shadow Jr. & Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez [Copa Villano III, semifinal]
5) Cuchillo & Kahoz b Rocky Santana & Romano García [Copa Villano III, final]
6) Dos Caras Sr., Fishman, Scorpió Jr., Villano III b Negro Navarro, Rambo, Sangre Chicana, Villano IV [Relevos Increíbles]
Rambo fouled Villano III, but Villano IV saw it and turned on him with his own foul, putting V3 on the top for a win.

Event Notes: Show also included two lucha olympia matches where Villano III's kids defeated other kids.

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz [Arena Xalapa Facebook (1), Arena Xalapa Facebook (2), Arena Xalapa Facebook (3), Arena Xalapa Facebook (4)]
1) Bucanero Infernal III b Mr. Fly
Mr. Fly's debut.
2) Black Ángel, Thunder Kat, Zafiro b El Haragan, Kraken, Payaso del Infierno
3) GMC, Totem I, Totem II b Incogntio Jr., Pitufo, Vengador Radioactivo
Setting up a Totems vs Pitufo/Vengador tag title match
4) Rey Infierno b Flayer Boy
Poseidon helped Rey Infierno win.
5) Gabriel o Gabriella, Gore, Xtremo vs Corsario De Fuego, Crazy Man, Poseidón

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Col. Roma, Puebla, Puebla
1) Arquero & Zudoka vs Argos & Tabasco
2) Asper & Blue Tiger vs Príncipe Palomo & Sombra Diabólica
3) Dandy Maravilla & Toro De Oro vs Akrón & Rey Azteca
4) Black Demon, Carinosita, Lady Tiger vs Águila Dorada, Bugambilia, Luna De Plata

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-a-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xfp1/t31.0-8/338421_315147608536126_501050425_o.jpg?dl=1

(fbcdn-sphotos-a-a.akamaihd.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 02/05/2012 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México [SL450]
1) Morbious & Ukkonen b Betos Boy & Rayden
2) Gander & Nekir b Albatros & Chicago Rush
3) Dragón Negro & Rey Gato b Epidemia & Rayden
4) Cyborg, Judas el Traidor, Kalibus DQ Aramis, Jeque, Justiciero
Kalibus tricked Aramis into dropkicking the ref for the DQ.
5) Dark Angel & Marcela b Amapola & La Comandante
originally the maine vent.

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Hard Man, Piloto Infernal, Rocky Lobo, Talaxys vs Amo de la Noche, Artikus, Príncipe Rebelde, Rex Estampida
2) Dragón de Plata, Súper Chalín, Tarasquito, Trampolín vs Impostor, Loquito, Shitara, Toro Guanaro
3) Académico, Jhonky, Pequeño Cobra, Xtreme Boy vs Hacker, Niño Hamburguesa, Radical, Slayer
4) Black Boy, DK, Korey vs Comader, Eminencia, Frayzer

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Colonia San Rafael, Puebla, Puebla [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Apolo Carrera & Metalik Boy b Dragón Dorado & Operativo
2) Amazona & Niki b Luna & Ónix
3) Caballero De Hierro & Nube Negra b Príncipe Orioin & Wolverin
4) Perro Negro DRAW Wolverin, Invidente
5) Alebrije II, Black Cuellar, La Mafia b El Barón, Electric, Kalimba

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xfa1/v/t1.0-9/418038_235053689910494_736856591_n.jpg?oh=71a2e91a00d8146bc884185d3fa02c0a&oe=551CB281&__gda__=1426537279_46305e07cda24d2b1d2496dfb90e52be

(fbcdn-sphotos-b-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Herrero vs Guerrero Maya (Laguna)
2) Ángel Misterioso & Quinto Elemento vs Destructor Rojo & Luzbel
3) Eclíptico, Homicida, Toro Montaña vs Incógnito, Inmortal, Marvell
4) Circus & Stukita vs Jerry Brown & New Viper
5) Boomerang, Psycho, Vaquero Salazar vs Halcón Suriano Jr., Payasito, Sadico

Event Notes: 01/29 was washed out so they just ran the scheduled card on 02/05.

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Deportivo Siervo de la Nación, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Luminer & Stigma (Tijuana) vs Lobo Asesino & X-Boy
2) Ángel Exterminador & Aztlán vs Rudy Limón & Zentella
3) La Parkita & Pequeño Black Shadow vs Heavy Boy & Mini Cuchillo
4) Robin vs Dr. Jekill [SDLN MIDDLE]
5) Huracán Ramírez & Star Tiger vs Espectro & Killer Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Explanada de la Igleisa, Ocotepec, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Box Y Lucha 3063]
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Brujo De Catemaco, Medics I, Medics III vs Canelo Casas, Cara Negra, Cometa De Oro

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Explanada Municipal, San Agustín Etla, Oaxaca
1) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Espectro Jr. & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Parkita vs Espectrito Jr. & Pequeño Volador

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Foro Cultural Mujam, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Arión, Aguila Roja, Zeven vs Black Rammstein, Cosmic Delta, Soldado De La Muerte thecubsfan (posted by Arion Luchador)

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Mercado Municipal, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Dark Milo vs Furia Metálica
2) Black Fury & King Dragón vs Aniquilador & Lady Blue
3) Lengendario vs Tiger Americano
4) Linda Star & Mini Alebirje vs Lady Warrior & Rock Monster

Reyes del Ring (SUN) 02/05/2012 Mercado Municipal, Ecatepec, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 3063]
1) Dark Milo vs Furia Metálica
2) Black Fury & King Dragón vs Aniquilador & Lady Blue [lumberjack]
3) Lengendario vs Tiger Americano
4) Linda Star & Mini Alebrije vs Lady Warrior & Rock Monster

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Morelia, Michoacán
1) Neutro & Poison vs Chamaco Lopez & Tio Lucas POISON Y NEUTRO VS CHAMACO LOPEZ Y TIO LUCAS (posted by Lucha Libre Morelia)

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 3063]
1) Máscara Extrema & Orbit vs Divanic & Espeorticus
2) Exodus & Rey Cirollo vs Inmortal & Versus
3) Atomic Star, Osiris, Spider Boy vs Galáctico, Príncipe Fantasma, Vago
4) Bufon Del Diablo, Bufon Psicópata, Bufon Slike, Súper Bufon vs Darketo I, Darketo II, Suicia Jr.
5) Dragosth, Gargola, Golden vs Espantapájaros I, Espantapájaros II, Espantapájaros III

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Salón Ejidal, Emiliano Zapata, Hidalgo [Box Y Lucha 3063]
1) Hermanos Ramírez vs Burudangas
2) Coemtita I & Coemtita II vs Payasito Cocolin & Payasito Cocolin II
3) Dra. Zoraida & Meicanita vs Guerrera Negra I & Guerrera Negra II
4) Gallo De Jalisco & Hijo Del Vagabundo vs Muerte Blanca & Muerte Negra

ERLL (SUN) 02/05/2012 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Amun & Santuario vs Birman & Súper Astomo
2) Reyna Vampira vs El Rudo
3) Alberto Dos Rios, Corazón Adicto, Demonio del Caribe vs Ángel Xtreme, Hampon II, Misionero
4) Caifan Rockero I, Gato Fantasma, Rey Apóstol vs Androide, Mongol Chino Jr., Rey Demonio Jr.
5) Black Spider vs Titanic, Pedro Navajas, Coyote Jr. [MONTERREY EXTREMO]
6) Destello Universal vs Hampon [mask]

indy (SUN) 02/05/2012 Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Príncipe CObra
2) Enigma & Phyros b Astaroth & Rey Jaguar
3) Astaroth, Guerrero Chino, Venganza b Mercurio, Mr. Smith, Súper Brazo Jr.
Ludwing Star attacked Mercurio, shooting foam in his face to set up the loss.
4) Bugambilia, El Sucesor, May Flowers DQ Andros Black, Pez Tiburón, Último Samurai
1/3 for May's team. Andros Black got annoyed by Bugambilia tactis and fouled him for the DQ.
5) Brazo Cibernetico & Robin b Black Silver Jr. & Hijo de Black Silver
Brazos won, but continued to attack the Black Silvers, injurying an ankle, blooding them, ripping their gear. Ultimo Samurai ran out for the save, btu was jumped by Sucesor. They're setting up Black Silver Jr/Ultimo Samuari vs Sucesor/Brazo Cibernetico in mask vs masks.

indy (TUE) 02/07/2012 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Terrorista vs Duende Gabo, Glamur
2) Rocky Lobo vs Konami, Dinastía, Lanzeloth, Artikus, Payaloco [LJLL]
3) Drastik Boy & Rex Estampida b Piloto Infernal I & Piloto Infernal II
4) Big Mama, Máscarita Dorada, Peligro b Alison Evans, Ángel o Demonio, Mini Alebrije
Big Mama's team took 2/3.
5) Axxel & Súper Crazy b Hijo de LA Park & Sangre Guerrera and Dick Togo & Sasaki and Pesadilla & XL
No Angelico, so Sangre Guerrera (?) moved over to LA Park's team, and Sasaki teamed with Dick Togo. Park pinned Togo to eliminate that team, Crazy & Axel submitted Park, and Crazy/Axel submitted the other two. XL turned on Pesdailla for losing.

indy (THU) 02/09/2012 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Príncipe Zorro & Profeta vs Astro & Fénix
2) Dany Fantom & Imperio Negro vs Camorra Jr. & Detector Jr.
3) Escriba & Piloto Negro vs Camorra & Súper Punk
4) Baby Olmos, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Gringo Loko, Mr. Guerrero, Psycho

indy (THU) 02/09/2012 Av. Vicente Villada 355, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México [Box Y Lucha 3063]
1) Súper Coando vs Climax, ZOmbi, Principe Odín Jr., Hombre Araña, Artillero, Hijo de Clímax, Emperador, Tonina Curtis, Demoledor

indy (THU) 02/09/2012 Gimnasio Nuevo León [KrisZ]
1) Darko & Violento vs Kamikaze Rojo & Príncipe de Oro
2) Lady Puma & Poly Star DQ Emperadora & Tsunami
Poky turned on Puma
3) Ángel Del Espacio I & Ángel Del Espacio II b Mariposa Monarca & May Flowers
4) Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II DCOR Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan
5) Héctor Garza, Latin Lover, Rey Hechicero DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
DQ for excessive violence

indy (SAT) 02/11/2012 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) King Panther & Titere vs Dr. Aéreo & Fénix
2) Jet Tiger & Orión vs León Dorado & Rey Muerte
3) Elegante Roy & Guerrero I vs Munrra & Uva Rebelde
4) Sangre Celestial & Tornado vs Ángel del Silencio & Galáctico
5) Capitán Átomo & Limberg vs Pez Diablo & Rey Tiburón

indy (SAT) 02/11/2012 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) GPA, Ripper, Rob Michaels b Dark Scorpion, El Bandolero, Venganza
2) Flash Metal & Pentágono b Destructor Alfa & Fúnebre
3) Joshua Cristian, Mason Conrad, Overloid b Acid Jazz, Jake Shining, Serpiente
4) Emperador Azteca & Gigoló American b Atómico & Rey Fuego
5) Skayde TLDRAW Discovery

indy (SAT) 02/11/2012 Arena Monterrey, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [LuchaMania]
1) Ludark Shaitan, Tigre del Ring, Universis b Angelica, Dark Warrior, Sexy Lady

indy (SAT) 02/11/2012 Arena San Nicolas, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León [LuchaMania Monterrey]
1) Amun b Black Animal Jr.
2) 30-30 & Tribal b Black Metal & Kerberos
3) Black Animal, Cirio Negro II, Demonio del Caribe, Dr. Satán b Black Conde, Demenzía, Furia Ninja, Santuario
4) Cirio Negro I, Diablo Del Ring, Veneno Extremo, Warrior b Águila Dorada Jr., Baby Power, Demonio del Caribe, Lobo Rojo
Demonio del Caribe worked twice

indy (SAT) 02/11/2012 Gimnasio del Valle, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Guardián Azteca vs Horos Rango, Payaso Tiliches
2) Gotita de Plata & Kuliktaka vs Gato Tenton & Rayito Del Sol [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Campesino Del Valle Jr. & Hijo de Máscara Sagrada vs Deluto I Jr. & Fishman Jr.

indy (SAT) 02/11/2012 Gimnasio Rodríguez, San Lorenzo Tezonco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Maytor vs Jaque Mate III, Gótico, Ángel Solitario, Kid, Dick Angelo, Dark Warrior, Ultra Star [Iztapalpa WELTER]
2) Gallo De Plata & Radamantis vs Blue D. & Fuerza Vallenata
3) Soldado Universal vs Pachuco Lopz, Eddie El Hechicero, Humo Negro [Torneo Gym Rodirguez]

indy (SAT) 02/11/2012 Prolongacion Uxal Esq., eje 7 Sur Municipio Libre, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) ?, El Mimo, Skellerman vs Murciélago Imperial I, Murciélago Imperial II, Murciélago Imperial III
2) El Manchas, Mr. Zebra, Pinocho 3000 vs Crepusculo, Maya Balam, Tigre Manual

indy (SAT) 02/11/2012 Salón Luz Elena, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) Carinosa & Sexy Woman vs Black Monster & Felina
2) Mini Hulk & Mini Linterna Verde vs Mini Barrow & Mini Killer
3) Pacman Mix, Pantherman, Tigre Americano vs Acertijo, Gato Montes, Látigo Negro
4) Marco Corleone & Rey Vikingo vs Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila

indy (SUN) 02/12/2012 Arena Aficion
1) Wama vs Silueta (Aficion)
2) Gran Tomas vs La Krysys
3) Glamour & Millenium vs Terrorista & Tuzo
4) El Lacandón I & Lacandón II vs Concord & El Intruso Jr.
5) Arenita, El Exótico, Excalibur vs Alejandro, La Plaga, Medics I

indy (SUN) 02/12/2012 Arena Coliseo Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Golden Boy & Pantera Negra vs King Warrior I & King Warrior II
2) Alex Star & Dona Tencha vs El Peso & Mexicano Crazy
3) Bonna Morte & Misterio vs Verdugo & Wolf
4) Chabela & The Crow vs As De Chihuahua & La Máscara

LyC (SUN) 02/12/2012 Arena Coliseo Monterrey [LuchaMania, RFC]
1) Chamaco Gurrola b Drago (Monterrey), Obsesión
2) Rey Gladiador b Rey Orión, Príncipe Leo
3) Príncipe Guerrero II, Vasco Jr., Veneno Extremo b Demenzía, Kratoz, Viernes 13 * Demencia, Kratoz, Viernes 13 vs Principe Guerrero II, Vasco Jr., Veneno Extremo (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Silencio b Genocida * Silencio vs Genocida (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Ángel Dorado, Laredo Kid, Máscara Púrpura b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Rico Rodríguez * Ángel Dorado, Laredo Kid, Máscara Púrpura vs Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Rico Rodriguez (posted by thecubsfan)

indy (SUN) 02/12/2012 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura, Cazador, Mini Maniaco vs Cachetes, Chocheman, Solovino
2) Gacela, Quijote, Star Boy vs Black Divino, Black Maravilla, Kukuxklan
3) Cirujano & Guerrero Apache vs ? & Mensajero

indy (SUN) 02/12/2012 Arena El Bombero, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua [LuchaMania]
1) Angelica, Estrella Roja II, Imperial, Rosy Solis b Baby Star, La Sirenita, Meteoro, Último Vikingo

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:27

Return to Index